Online entry system
20.02.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово
Ореховская лыжня (КЛ)


Total participants 63   Total distance 969.3 km
Average pace: 04:22 min/km   Max pace: 03:01 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
242
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:18:49.6
М - 1
М - 1
03:01 min/km
2
246
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Калининского
1:23:24.2
М - 2
М - 2
03:12 min/km
3
245
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:45.9
М - 3
М50 - 1
03:13 min/km
4
247
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Тудуд-ту-туду Team
1:24:20.9
М - 4
М - 3
03:14 min/km
5
230
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фавори
1:24:22.1
М - 5
М50 - 2
03:14 min/km
6
221
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:51.7
М - 6
М - 4
03:15 min/km
7
244
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова, КЛЛ
1:27:18.2
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:21 min/km
8
223
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово JP
1:28:37.2
М - 8
М50 - 3
03:24 min/km
9
236
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Орехово
1:29:05.2
М - 9
М50 - 4
03:25 min/km
10
240
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
1:29:15.4
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:25 min/km
11
243
Самборский Игорь (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:32:12.6
М - 11
М - 5
03:32 min/km
12
232
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Акулагад
1:34:39.4
М - 12
М - 6
03:38 min/km
13
228
Земляков Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
1:34:41.5
М - 13
М - 7
03:38 min/km
14
233
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
АК Штурм
1:36:59.7
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:43 min/km
15
239
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
1:37:21.5
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:44 min/km
16
270
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:16.7
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:51 min/km
17
237
Лебедев Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:49:17.4
М - 17
М - 8
04:11 min/km
18
248
Черноморский Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Светлана
1:50:04.3
М - 18
М40 - 6
04:13 min/km
19
226
Захаров Владимир (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:32.5
М - 19
М50 - 5
04:15 min/km
20
227
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:49.8
М - 20
М - 9
04:18 min/km
21
231
Ижутина Елена (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Первомайское, Фаворит
1:53:49.3
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
04:22 min/km
22
229
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:41.1
М - 21
М - 10
04:43 min/km
23
224
Давыдчик Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:38.0
М - 22
М50 - 6
04:45 min/km
24
241
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:04.8
М - 23
М50 - 7
04:53 min/km
25
234
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:18:13.3
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
05:18 min/km
26
235
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:36.0
М - 24
М40 - 7
05:28 min/km
27
225
Ельцов Федор (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:11.6
М - 25
М50 - 8
05:37 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов