Online entry system
19.02.2022 СБ :: п. Орехово
Ореховская лыжня (СВ)


Total participants 129   Total distance 2093.1 km
Average pace: 04:15 min/km   Max pace: 02:43 min/km


~73%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
106
Бабиков Антон (1991)
р. Башкортостан
Цска
1:10:50,1
М - 1
М - 1
02:43 min/km
2
80
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового
1:15:12,6
М - 2
М - 2
02:53 min/km
3
75
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:17,2
М - 3
М - 3
02:56 min/km
4
84
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:17:58,1
М - 4
М - 4
02:59 min/km
5
46
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:21:11,7
М - 5
М40 - 1
03:07 min/km
6
83
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:21:25,8
М - 6
М - 5
03:07 min/km
7
57
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:23:54,1
М - 7
М40 - 2
03:13 min/km
8
87
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SergeevCrew
1:25:08,5
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:16 min/km
9
60
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:27:04,6
М - 9
М40 - 4
03:20 min/km
10
71
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:44,1
М - 10
М40 - 5
03:24 min/km
11
67
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
1:30:10,7
М - 11
М - 6
03:27 min/km
12
98
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:11,3
М - 12
М40 - 6
03:27 min/km
13
56
Заозерский Владислав (2001)
Архангельская обл.
САФУ
1:31:39,0
М - 13
М - 7
03:31 min/km
14
51
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
1:32:54,0
М - 14
М50 - 1
03:34 min/km
15
55
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:03,5
М - 15
М - 8
03:34 min/km
16
82
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:49,9
М - 16
М50 - 2
03:43 min/km
17
66
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
1:37:02,1
М - 17
М - 9
03:43 min/km
18
89
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
1:37:09,0
Ж - 1
Ж50 - 1
03:44 min/km
19
39
Антонов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Авангард+
1:37:15,5
М - 18
М40 - 7
03:44 min/km
20
62
Кишко Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:18,2
М - 19
М50 - 3
03:44 min/km
21
63
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Forvia
1:37:19,4
М - 20
М40 - 8
03:44 min/km
22
145
Павлюченко Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Кировец
1:37:26,9
М - 21
М50 - 4
03:44 min/km
23
93
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ИТМО
1:39:32,0
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
03:49 min/km
24
73
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:32,2
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
03:49 min/km
25
90
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:39:42,5
М - 22
М40 - 9
03:49 min/km
26
76
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:54,2
М - 23
М40 - 10
03:53 min/km
27
38
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:41,0
М - 24
М50 - 5
03:54 min/km
28
43
Будич Юлий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:09,3
М - 25
М - 10
03:55 min/km
29
48
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:42:35,6
М - 26
М - 11
03:56 min/km
30
78
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:41,0
М - 27
М50 - 6
03:59 min/km
31
41
Баженов Евгений (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
1:43:45,6
М - 28
М50 - 7
03:59 min/km
32
99
Чучин Артем (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Акулы
1:43:48,2
М - 29
М - 12
03:59 min/km
33
97
Черняев Василий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:44:19,8
М - 30
М - 13
04:00 min/km
34
100
Чучина Ирина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Акулы
1:46:13,7
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:05 min/km
35
45
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:16,2
М - 31
М40 - 11
04:07 min/km
36
64
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:37,3
М - 32
М - 14
04:10 min/km
37
49
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:20,7
М - 33
М40 - 12
04:12 min/km
38
68
Кузьмина Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:21,4
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
04:12 min/km
39
74
Матвеенко Валерий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:24,7
М - 34
М40 - 13
04:12 min/km
40
94
Фадеев Андрей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:50:02,0
М - 35
М40 - 14
04:13 min/km
41
54
Журавлев Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бумеранг М
1:50:33,8
М - 36
М50 - 8
04:15 min/km
42
58
Ивленкова Анна (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР№3 Калининского
1:51:53,4
Ж - 6
Ж - 2
04:18 min/km
43
53
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
1:52:42,0
М - 37
М40 - 15
04:19 min/km
44
88
Селянинов Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:54:16,2
М - 38
М40 - 16
04:23 min/km
45
59
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:23,3
М - 39
М50 - 9
04:25 min/km
46
79
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:03,6
М - 40
М50 - 10
04:28 min/km
47
96
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:36,1
М - 41
М40 - 17
04:28 min/km
48
146
Силин Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:07,3
М - 42
М40 - 18
04:37 min/km
49
101
Шишелова Юлия (1992)
р. Коми
2:03:12,7
Ж - 7
Ж - 3
04:44 min/km
50
92
Толстов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:07:21,5
М - 43
М - 15
04:54 min/km
51
44
Гирбасов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:52,8
М - 44
М - 16
04:54 min/km
52
50
Давыдчик Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:51,6
М - 45
М50 - 11
05:13 min/km
53
85
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
2:16:27,1
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 2
05:14 min/km
54
65
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
2:28:02,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
05:41 min/km
55
81
Попов Иван (1990)
Московская обл.
2:31:50,0
М - 46
М - 17
05:50 min/km
56
61
Кильвейн Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:50,2
М - 47
М - 18
05:50 min/km
DNF
37
Streltsov Yuriy (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
47
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
---
---
DNF
91
Сыромолотова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
---
---
DNF
95
Фролов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
52
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Метро
---
---
DNF
86
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сергеев А.
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов