23.01.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово
Ореховская Дюжина



Total finishers 272   Total distance 2386 km
Average pace: 03:56 min/km   Max pace: 02:44 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
184
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab/КЛЛГ
0:34:21.4
М - 1
М - 1
02:44 min/km
2
182
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:34:49.3
М - 2
М - 2
02:47 min/km
3
160
Кичкин Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Спб СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:50.5
М - 3
М18 - 1
02:47 min/km
4
171
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:51.7
М - 4
М - 3
02:47 min/km
5
149
Веселов Василий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Lokomotiv
0:34:52.3
М - 5
М - 4
02:47 min/km
6
183
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:53.3
М - 6
М18 - 2
02:47 min/km
7
158
Кириллов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:34:57.0
М - 7
М18 - 3
02:47 min/km
8
148
Варламов Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Вершина
0:36:30.7
М - 8
М - 5
02:55 min/km
9
198
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:36:31.8
М - 9
М - 6
02:55 min/km
10
221
Егоров Алексей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз марафон
0:36:32.7
М - 10
М50 - 1
02:55 min/km
11
239
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, MazurovTeam
0:36:38.2
М - 11
М50 - 2
02:55 min/km
12
236
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:36:40.6
М - 12
М40 - 1
02:56 min/km
13
161
Кокарев Дмитрий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:37:19.1
М - 13
М18 - 4
02:59 min/km
14
151
Дмитренко Кирилл (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного р-на
0:37:20.5
М - 14
М18 - 5
02:59 min/km
15
165
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:21.1
М - 15
М - 7
02:59 min/km
16
218
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сергеев А.
0:37:29.4
М - 16
М50 - 3
02:59 min/km
17
157
Игнатюк Иван (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:37:33.4
М - 17
М18 - 6
03:00 min/km
18
214
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:37:35.2
М - 18
М40 - 2
03:00 min/km
19
180
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
0:37:35.8
М - 19
М - 8
03:00 min/km
20
262
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
CNGU
0:37:36.2
М - 20
М40 - 3
03:00 min/km
21
245
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон NGUC
0:37:37.2
М - 21
М40 - 4
03:00 min/km
22
263
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
0:37:38.5
М - 22
М50 - 4
03:00 min/km
23
201
Юсупкин Павел (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:45.1
М - 23
М - 9
03:01 min/km
24
242
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:38:11.3
М - 24
М40 - 5
03:03 min/km
25
220
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:38:13.5
М - 25
М40 - 6
03:03 min/km
26
266
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:21.5
М - 26
М50 - 5
03:04 min/km
27
189
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:26.3
М - 27
М - 10
03:04 min/km
28
273
Шабунин Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:26.3
М - 28
М50 - 6
03:04 min/km
29
229
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:42.0
М - 29
М40 - 7
03:05 min/km
30
223
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:38:45.1
М - 30
М50 - 7
03:05 min/km
31
194
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
0:38:48.6
М - 31
М - 11
03:06 min/km
32
146
Борисов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:38:52.4
М - 32
М - 12
03:06 min/km
33
233
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский район
0:39:03.0
М - 33
М50 - 8
03:07 min/km
34
203
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:10.2
М - 34
М40 - 8
03:07 min/km
35
258
Растегаев Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:15.3
М - 35
М50 - 9
03:08 min/km
36
238
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:39:38.2
М - 36
М40 - 9
03:10 min/km
37
274
Юденко Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортмастер
0:39:42.0
М - 37
М50 - 10
03:10 min/km
38
235
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:02.3
М - 38
М50 - 11
03:12 min/km
39
170
Матреничев Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
0:40:13.0
М - 39
М - 13
03:13 min/km
40
164
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского р-на
0:40:16.0
М - 40
М - 14
03:13 min/km
41
271
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, Мороз Марафон
0:40:17.0
М - 41
М50 - 12
03:13 min/km
42
269
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:21.4
М - 42
М40 - 10
03:13 min/km
43
196
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
0:40:33.6
М - 43
М - 15
03:14 min/km
44
45
Силинский Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:34.6
М - 44
М40 - 11
03:14 min/km
45
147
Ботвиньев Егор (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:46.0
М - 45
М - 16
03:15 min/km
46
175
Навроцкий Владимир (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:49.1
М - 46
М - 17
03:16 min/km
47
176
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:40:50.5
М - 47
М - 18
03:16 min/km
48
185
Симанов Вячеслав (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:52.2
М - 48
М18 - 7
03:16 min/km
49
224
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:40:57.0
М - 49
М50 - 13
03:16 min/km
50
193
Усик Владимир (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Невского района
0:40:58.6
М - 50
М18 - 8
03:16 min/km
51
265
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретнико
0:41:22.1
М - 51
М50 - 14
03:18 min/km
52
191
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:28.7
М - 52
М - 19
03:19 min/km
53
181
Рогатко Константин (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:41:42.8
М - 53
М18 - 9
03:20 min/km
54
243
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:43.9
М - 54
М50 - 15
03:20 min/km
55
150
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:44.7
М - 55
М - 20
03:20 min/km
56
205
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:46.0
М - 56
М40 - 12
03:20 min/km
57
144
Аршинов Олег (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР №2
0:41:46.7
М - 57
М18 - 10
03:20 min/km
58
231
Ковров Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:59.4
М - 58
М50 - 16
03:21 min/km
59
246
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:42:00.0
М - 59
М40 - 13
03:21 min/km
60
272
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:02.5
М - 60
М40 - 14
03:21 min/km
61
255
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортклуб Токсово
0:42:26.7
М - 61
М50 - 17
03:23 min/km
62
186
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:30.0
М - 62
М - 21
03:24 min/km
63
206
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:42:30.3
М - 63
М40 - 15
03:24 min/km
64
219
Драница Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
метро
0:42:31.6
М - 64
М50 - 18
03:24 min/km
65
277
Гордеева Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:42:41.3
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:24 min/km
66
279
Ивленкова Анна (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР№3 СПб Калининск
0:42:42.3
Ж - 2
Ж - 1
03:24 min/km
67
299
Ширяева Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:45.1
Ж - 3
Ж - 2
03:25 min/km
68
167
Кузнецов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Shustamo team
0:42:45.7
М - 65
М - 22
03:25 min/km
69
153
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:42:59.7
М - 66
М - 23
03:26 min/km
70
234
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:43:11.5
М - 67
М40 - 16
03:27 min/km
71
250
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:43:13.8
М - 68
М40 - 17
03:27 min/km
72
253
Петров Алексей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Снежный Вельс
0:43:22.3
М - 69
М50 - 19
03:28 min/km
73
197
Худан Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:30.2
М - 70
М - 24
03:28 min/km
74
187
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriathlonTeam
0:43:30.6
М - 71
М - 25
03:28 min/km
75
297
Соболева Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:43:34.7
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
03:29 min/km
76
237
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:43:35.0
М - 72
М40 - 18
03:29 min/km
77
230
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС
0:43:49.4
М - 73
М40 - 19
03:30 min/km
78
256
Пименов Игоры (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:09.6
М - 74
М50 - 20
03:31 min/km
79
225
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:10.1
М - 75
М40 - 20
03:31 min/km
80
259
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
0:44:17.4
М - 76
М50 - 21
03:32 min/km
81
240
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:34.1
М - 77
М40 - 21
03:34 min/km
82
166
Кочнев Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Олимпийские надежды
0:44:39.8
М - 78
М18 - 11
03:34 min/km
83
162
Колпашников Денис (1984)
Тверская обл.
Снеговик
0:44:45.5
М - 79
М - 26
03:35 min/km
84
261
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сергеев A.
0:44:49.6
М - 80
М40 - 22
03:35 min/km
85
159
Кирюхин Пётр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:56.7
М - 81
М - 27
03:35 min/km
86
195
Федотов Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:10.6
М - 82
М - 28
03:36 min/km
87
282
Коркотко Дарья (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор2 Невского р-на
0:45:11.2
Ж - 5
Ж - 3
03:36 min/km
88
145
Baskov Denis (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Gka
0:45:33.7
М - 83
М - 29
03:38 min/km
89
268
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:45:39.4
М - 84
М40 - 23
03:39 min/km
90
216
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:48.2
М - 85
М40 - 24
03:39 min/km
91
204
Беликов-Чарский Виктор (1969)
Тверская обл.
Nikels Team
0:45:49.0
М - 86
М50 - 22
03:39 min/km
92
215
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:49.6
М - 87
М40 - 25
03:39 min/km
93
247
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:00.4
М - 88
М50 - 23
03:40 min/km
94
222
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:00.8
М - 89
М40 - 26
03:40 min/km
95
155
Иванов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:08.8
М - 90
М - 30
03:41 min/km
96
174
Мильков Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:10.2
М - 91
М - 31
03:41 min/km
97
289
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:13.1
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
03:41 min/km
98
168
Кулагин Андрей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:14.7
М - 92
М - 32
03:42 min/km
99
179
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:15.6
М - 93
М - 33
03:42 min/km
100
190
Тарасов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:18.1
М - 94
М - 34
03:42 min/km
101
207
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:25.0
М - 95
М40 - 27
03:42 min/km
102
249
Новиков Виктор (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
0:46:26.1
М - 96
М50 - 24
03:42 min/km
103
292
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:32.3
Ж - 7
Ж - 4
03:43 min/km
104
169
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:34.0
М - 97
М - 35
03:43 min/km
105
154
Здравков Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:45.0
М - 98
М - 36
03:44 min/km
106
211
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
0:47:13.3
М - 99
М50 - 25
03:46 min/km
107
212
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:47:21.7
М - 100
М40 - 28
03:47 min/km
108
202
Анучин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:22.2
М - 101
М40 - 29
03:47 min/km
109
200
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:24.2
М - 102
М - 37
03:47 min/km
110
227
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
White Adventure
0:47:25.6
М - 103
М40 - 30
03:47 min/km
111
275
Ялда Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:26.8
М - 104
М40 - 31
03:47 min/km
112
278
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:47:29.0
Ж - 8
Ж - 5
03:47 min/km
113
267
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:35.7
М - 105
М40 - 32
03:48 min/km
114
172
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
VsevRun
0:47:59.6
М - 106
М - 38
03:50 min/km
115
244
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:49:15.8
М - 107
М50 - 26
03:56 min/km
116
217
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:42.7
М - 108
М50 - 27
03:58 min/km
117
257
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:52.4
М - 109
М40 - 33
03:59 min/km
118
209
Бочкарев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:56.1
М - 110
М40 - 34
03:59 min/km
119
143
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:30.5
М - 111
М - 39
04:02 min/km
120
163
Косилов Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:41.2
М - 112
М - 40
04:03 min/km
121
260
Романов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RoMa
0:51:17.3
М - 113
М40 - 35
04:06 min/km
122
232
Колыбелкин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:30.5
М - 114
М40 - 36
04:07 min/km
123
291
Нестерова Валентина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:51:31.6
Ж - 9
Ж - 6
04:07 min/km
124
210
Васильев Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:40.1
М - 115
М40 - 37
04:08 min/km
125
293
Парфенова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:08.6
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 3
04:10 min/km
126
173
Мерсадыков Максим (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:52:30.2
М - 116
М18 - 12
04:11 min/km
127
280
Киселева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:53:50.7
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 2
04:18 min/km
128
177
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:57.2
М - 117
М - 41
04:19 min/km
129
290
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:14.6
Ж - 12
Ж - 7
04:20 min/km
130
228
Иринчеев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:21.6
М - 118
М50 - 28
04:21 min/km
131
199
Шлыков Василий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:49.2
М - 119
М - 42
04:23 min/km
132
270
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:55:50.5
М - 120
М40 - 38
04:28 min/km
133
248
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Новгородская обл.
0:56:14.6
М - 121
М50 - 29
04:30 min/km
134
284
Кудрявцева Наталия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels
0:56:15.7
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
04:30 min/km
135
192
Толстов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:56:46.4
М - 122
М - 43
04:32 min/km
136
226
Иванов Олег (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:56.1
М - 123
М50 - 30
04:33 min/km
137
294
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:57:10.5
Ж - 14
Ж50 - 3
04:34 min/km
138
287
Лобанова Татьяна (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:57:43.0
Ж - 15
Ж40 - 5
04:37 min/km
139
285
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
0:57:44.5
Ж - 16
Ж - 8
04:37 min/km
140
281
Коркина Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:58:30.8
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
04:40 min/km
141
298
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:57.1
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 4
04:43 min/km
142
252
Perminov Pavel (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Novy Svet
1:05:05.0
М - 124
М40 - 39
05:12 min/km
143
276
Алексеева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:22.8
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 7
05:13 min/km
144
283
Кувшинова Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:28.4
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 8
05:14 min/km
145
208
Борунов Александр (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:50.8
М - 125
М50 - 31
05:20 min/km
146
156
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Ореховские клубни
1:11:16.7
М - 126
М - 44
05:42 min/km
147
188
Судаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:47.3
М - 127
М - 45
05:54 min/km
148
152
Дубинин Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
KolesnikovSpecialFor
1:14:27.0
М - 128
М - 46
05:57 min/km
149
213
Гагарин Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:03.8
М - 129
М40 - 40
06:14 min/km
150
241
Маликов Игорь (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
1:18:44.6
М - 130
М40 - 41
06:17 min/km
151
295
Савватеева Дарья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:06.5
Ж - 21
Ж - 9
07:45 min/km
152
286
Кустышева Екатерина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:30.6
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 9
08:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024