Online entry system
11.09.2022 ВС :: жд/ст Лемболово
Лемболовский веломарафон VI этап КВМЛО


Total participants 531   Total distance 15619 km
Average pace: 03:49 min/km   Max pace: 02:13 min/km


~94%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
7
Уткин Михаил (1990)
р. Карелия
2:19:47,9
2:19:46,1
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
8
Подставленников Сергей (1972)
Пермский край
ЮВЕНТАСПОРТ Пермь
2:22:32,8
2:22:30,5
М - 2
М45 - 1
02:26 min/km
3
3
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:25:08,2
2:25:06,3
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
10
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:10,0
2:25:08,4
М - 4
М21 - 3
02:29 min/km
5
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:25:53,9
2:25:52,5
М - 5
М45 - 2
02:29 min/km
6
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:26:07,8
2:26:05,6
М - 6
М35 - 1
02:30 min/km
7
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:30,9
2:26:29,4
М - 7
М45 - 3
02:30 min/km
8
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:26:31,8
2:26:30,1
М - 8
М55 - 1
02:30 min/km
9
5
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:28:50,7
2:28:49,1
М - 9
М35 - 2
02:32 min/km
10
15
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:32:46,6
2:32:42,2
М - 10
М21 - 4
02:36 min/km
11
14
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:32:57,4
2:32:54,3
М - 11
М21 - 5
02:37 min/km
12
6
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:33:15,5
2:33:14,4
М - 12
М45 - 4
02:37 min/km
13
13
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Smoke a bike
2:35:55,2
2:35:52,7
М - 13
М35 - 3
02:40 min/km
14
12
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:37:09,8
2:37:06,9
М - 14
М21 - 6
02:41 min/km
15
21
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
2:37:19,5
2:37:16,4
М - 15
М45 - 5
02:41 min/km
16
110
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:40,7
2:37:35,4
М - 16
М21 - 7
02:42 min/km
17
17
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:38:26,0
2:38:23,6
М - 17
М35 - 4
02:42 min/km
18
22
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:40:00,0
2:39:55,8
М - 18
М35 - 5
02:44 min/km
19
20
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:40:04,4
2:40:00,9
М - 19
М35 - 6
02:44 min/km
20
16
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:40:38,1
2:40:34,9
М - 20
М35 - 7
02:45 min/km
21
18
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:41:21,0
2:41:18,5
М - 21
М21 - 8
02:45 min/km
22
24
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:42:25,6
2:42:20,8
М - 22
М21 - 9
02:46 min/km
23
23
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:42:34,5
2:42:32,0
М - 23
М35 - 8
02:46 min/km
24
34
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty Cycling Girls
2:43:18,3
2:43:13,6
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:47 min/km
25
36
Фомин Павел (1983)
Москва
CIBUNIGAS
2:43:48,6
2:43:44,2
М - 24
М35 - 9
02:48 min/km
26
31
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:45:17,4
2:45:11,6
М - 25
М21 - 10
02:49 min/km
27
28
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:46:02,4
2:45:59,8
М - 26
М21 - 11
02:50 min/km
28
46
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:46:17,9
2:46:11,4
М - 27
М21 - 12
02:50 min/km
29
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:46:37,4
2:46:32,2
М - 28
М45 - 6
02:51 min/km
30
40
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:47:00,0
2:46:53,8
М - 29
М35 - 10
02:51 min/km
31
11
Лебедев Влад (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:47:51,0
2:47:50,1
М - 30
М21 - 13
02:52 min/km
32
35
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:48:30,4
2:48:27,0
М - 31
М35 - 11
02:53 min/km
33
39
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:48:31,6
2:48:24,4
М - 32
М35 - 12
02:53 min/km
34
57
Белов Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Ферида
2:49:32,0
2:49:21,9
М - 33
М35 - 13
02:54 min/km
35
41
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:49:49,4
2:49:45,0
М - 34
М45 - 7
02:54 min/km
36
107
Чупраков Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:50:14,7
2:50:05,0
М - 35
М35 - 14
02:54 min/km
37
30
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:50:30,1
2:50:26,3
М - 36
М21 - 14
02:55 min/km
38
42
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:51:05,2
2:51:00,6
М - 37
М35 - 15
02:55 min/km
39
45
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Москва
2:52:07,9
2:52:01,4
М - 38
М45 - 8
02:56 min/km
40
25
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:53:17,1
2:53:13,8
М - 39
М35 - 16
02:57 min/km
41
47
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:53:27,2
2:53:20,4
М - 40
М21 - 15
02:58 min/km
42
38
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:53:36,2
2:53:30,8
М - 41
М21 - 16
02:58 min/km
43
29
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:54:17,7
2:54:13,5
М - 42
М35 - 17
02:59 min/km
44
64
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:36,6
2:55:25,1
М - 43
М35 - 18
03:00 min/km
45
33
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:56:36,0
2:56:30,8
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:01 min/km
46
50
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:56:58,7
2:56:54,7
М - 44
М35 - 19
03:01 min/km
47
55
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:57:04,5
2:56:57,7
М - 45
М35 - 20
03:01 min/km
48
52
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
2:58:33,7
2:58:23,7
М - 46
М35 - 21
03:03 min/km
49
48
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:59:09,7
2:59:04,6
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:04 min/km
50
68
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:59:57,1
2:59:48,7
М - 47
М45 - 9
03:04 min/km
51
37
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
3:00:06,9
3:00:01,2
М - 48
М35 - 22
03:05 min/km
52
53
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
3:00:24,2
3:00:18,1
М - 49
М35 - 23
03:05 min/km
53
51
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:00:41,9
3:00:34,7
М - 50
М21 - 17
03:05 min/km
54
27
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
3:01:14,6
3:01:09,0
М - 51
М35 - 24
03:06 min/km
55
60
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:32,6
3:01:24,6
М - 52
М45 - 10
03:06 min/km
56
65
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:04:33,1
3:04:24,1
М - 53
М35 - 25
03:09 min/km
57
59
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС Карго Logistic
3:04:36,0
3:04:27,6
М - 54
М35 - 26
03:09 min/km
58
99
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:48,5
3:06:36,1
М - 55
М35 - 27
03:11 min/km
59
63
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
3:06:53,3
3:06:46,8
М - 56
М21 - 18
03:11 min/km
60
62
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:10:37,8
3:10:26,2
М - 57
М45 - 11
03:15 min/km
61
104
Силенская Ксения (1985)
Московская обл.
Bryansk Cycling Club
3:11:47,3
3:11:38,9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:16 min/km
62
56
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
3:12:50,1
3:12:42,6
М - 58
М21 - 19
03:18 min/km
63
66
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
3:14:01,3
3:13:54,8
М - 59
М35 - 28
03:19 min/km
64
94
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
3:15:42,6
3:15:34,6
М - 60
М55 - 2
03:21 min/km
65
70
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:16:25,0
3:16:15,2
М - 61
М45 - 12
03:21 min/km
66
72
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:18,9
3:17:09,9
М - 62
М45 - 13
03:22 min/km
67
90
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
CSV TEAM
3:20:13,9
3:20:04,3
М - 63
М55 - 3
03:25 min/km
68
82
Куттанен Алексей (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБ Кинг.
3:24:09,6
3:23:59,2
М - 64
М45 - 14
03:29 min/km
69
74
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:25:09,5
3:24:59,8
М - 65
М35 - 29
03:30 min/km
70
69
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:11,7
3:26:03,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:31 min/km
71
71
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:27:41,7
3:27:31,2
М - 66
М35 - 30
03:33 min/km
72
80
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:30:38,2
3:30:25,8
М - 67
М35 - 31
03:36 min/km
73
92
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:30:46,8
3:30:37,2
М - 68
М55 - 4
03:36 min/km
74
81
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:31:26,3
3:31:20,5
М - 69
М35 - 32
03:37 min/km
75
79
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:26,6
3:33:15,4
М - 70
М35 - 33
03:39 min/km
76
75
Козюлин Виталий (1981)
р. Карелия
3:33:37,7
3:33:30,1
М - 71
М35 - 34
03:39 min/km
77
76
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok?
3:38:33,9
3:38:25,5
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:44 min/km
78
111
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:17,3
3:40:09,9
М - 72
М45 - 15
03:46 min/km
79
100
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:41:39,4
3:41:31,8
М - 73
М45 - 16
03:47 min/km
80
73
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
3:45:07,9
3:44:58,8
М - 74
М45 - 17
03:51 min/km
81
77
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:48:47,8
3:48:35,9
М - 75
М35 - 35
03:55 min/km
82
97
Корохов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Cats&bikes
3:54:04,1
3:53:52,4
М - 76
М35 - 36
04:00 min/km
83
106
Холодик Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mangoose
3:54:18,8
3:54:05,7
М - 77
М21 - 20
04:00 min/km
84
105
Скрипкин Юрий (1981)
Москва
Экологическая оборона Подмоско
3:59:11,6
3:58:53,4
М - 78
М35 - 37
04:05 min/km
85
102
Северов Владислав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:00:53,1
4:00:39,9
М - 79
М21 - 21
04:07 min/km
86
88
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:11:02,6
4:10:51,3
М - 80
М45 - 18
04:17 min/km
87
98
Краснов Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
KCK
4:21:57,1
4:21:42,7
М - 81
М21 - 22
04:28 min/km
88
108
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
4:24:15,6
4:24:03,6
М - 82
М55 - 5
04:31 min/km
89
86
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:26:08,3
4:25:57,4
М - 83
М45 - 19
04:33 min/km
90
85
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри_Is my bike ok?
4:38:48,6
4:38:37,5
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:46 min/km
91
83
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:44:38,1
4:44:37,1
М - 84
М35 - 38
04:52 min/km
DNF
32
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
44
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
84
Гавришев Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
89
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
91
Пелешко Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
96
Ефимкин Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
101
Ригун Ольга (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
103
Сидоров Святослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
109
Симиютин Борис (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов