Online entry system
14.08.2022 ВС :: п. Орехово
Ореховый веломарафон V этап КВМЛО


Total participants 467   Total distance 15915 km
Average pace: 03:18 min/km   Max pace: 02:15 min/km


~40%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
4
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:15:55,7
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:15 min/km
2
17
Залавцев Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:16,3
М - 2
М21 - 2
02:17 min/km
3
5
Зубков Дмитрий (1980)
Калужская обл.
Veloman.org
2:21:43,2
М - 3
М35 - 1
02:21 min/km
4
8
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:43,6
М - 4
М55 - 1
02:21 min/km
5
12
Лебедев Влад (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:22:17,9
М - 5
М21 - 3
02:22 min/km
6
3
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:06,5
М - 6
М45 - 1
02:23 min/km
7
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:23:07,6
М - 7
М45 - 2
02:23 min/km
8
9
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:25:54,5
М - 8
М21 - 4
02:25 min/km
9
6
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:26:07,8
М - 9
М45 - 3
02:26 min/km
10
46
Саяпин Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Tritopia
2:27:57,2
М - 10
М45 - 4
02:27 min/km
11
111
Скоробогатов Виталий (1975)
Московская обл.
РВО (Русское Вело. Общество)
2:27:57,6
М - 11
М45 - 5
02:27 min/km
12
10
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:27:57,8
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:27 min/km
13
25
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:30:45,9
М - 13
М35 - 2
02:30 min/km
14
21
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:32:05,5
М - 14
М35 - 3
02:32 min/km
15
119
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:22,9
М - 15
М21 - 6
02:32 min/km
16
48
Медведев Григорий (1992)
Москва
CUBE Russia
2:32:46,2
М - 16
М21 - 7
02:32 min/km
17
13
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:32:58,3
М - 17
М35 - 4
02:32 min/km
18
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:33:01,6
М - 18
М45 - 6
02:33 min/km
19
28
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:33:39,0
М - 19
М35 - 5
02:33 min/km
20
27
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:33:58,8
М - 20
М21 - 8
02:34 min/km
21
319
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:34:15,9
М - 21
М21 - 9
02:34 min/km
22
24
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:34:16,2
М - 22
М35 - 6
02:34 min/km
23
23
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:34:16,7
М - 23
М35 - 7
02:34 min/km
24
55
Кузнецов Игорь (1988)
Москва
EFT
2:34:21,6
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:34 min/km
25
36
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Pretty Cycling Girls
2:34:30,4
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:34 min/km
26
22
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:35:06,2
М - 25
М35 - 8
02:35 min/km
27
45
Закиев Олег (1985)
Москва
Триспорт
2:35:26,2
М - 26
М35 - 9
02:35 min/km
28
37
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:36:46,5
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:36 min/km
29
40
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:37:20,2
М - 28
М35 - 11
02:37 min/km
30
116
Иванов Иван (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:37:53,5
М - 29
М21 - 11
02:37 min/km
31
114
Чебанов Егор (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:53,7
М - 30
М21 - 12
02:37 min/km
32
34
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:37:56,7
М - 31
М35 - 12
02:37 min/km
33
31
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:37:57,8
М - 32
М21 - 13
02:37 min/km
34
32
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:38:18,7
М - 33
М35 - 13
02:38 min/km
35
639
Иванов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:03,6
М - 34
М21 - 14
02:38 min/km
36
51
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:39:04,1
М - 35
М45 - 7
02:38 min/km
37
47
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:39:42,8
М - 36
М55 - 2
02:39 min/km
38
118
Шварц Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:55,5
М - 37
М21 - 15
02:40 min/km
39
29
Карпов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:40:55,0
М - 38
М35 - 14
02:41 min/km
40
19
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:41:04,7
М - 39
М21 - 16
02:41 min/km
41
57
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:41:09,6
М - 40
М21 - 17
02:41 min/km
42
50
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:41:19,3
М - 41
М21 - 18
02:41 min/km
43
15
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:42:20,5
М - 42
М35 - 15
02:42 min/km
44
33
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:42:41,5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:42 min/km
45
43
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:42:56,7
М - 43
М35 - 16
02:42 min/km
46
41
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:42:56,9
М - 44
М21 - 19
02:42 min/km
47
30
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:42:57,3
М - 45
М21 - 20
02:42 min/km
48
56
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
2:44:06,3
М - 46
М35 - 17
02:44 min/km
49
64
Ипатьев Георгий (1988)
Москва
2:44:38,3
М - 47
М21 - 21
02:44 min/km
50
108
Кузнецов Владимир (2001)
Москва
Ориента Ski-O
2:44:56,1
М - 48
М21 - 22
02:45 min/km
51
62
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:45:53,9
М - 49
М55 - 3
02:45 min/km
52
53
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:46:27,0
М - 50
М35 - 18
02:46 min/km
53
35
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:46:32,1
М - 51
М45 - 8
02:46 min/km
54
52
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вииторул
2:46:32,6
М - 52
М55 - 4
02:46 min/km
55
59
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:46:36,5
М - 53
М35 - 19
02:46 min/km
56
18
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Expresso
2:47:08,8
М - 54
М21 - 23
02:47 min/km
57
38
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:48:39,0
М - 55
М45 - 9
02:48 min/km
58
39
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport team
2:49:02,4
М - 56
М35 - 20
02:48 min/km
59
16
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:50:15,6
М - 57
М21 - 24
02:50 min/km
60
44
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:50:42,7
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:50 min/km
61
54
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:54,5
М - 58
М35 - 21
02:50 min/km
62
49
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:52:56,8
М - 59
М21 - 25
02:53 min/km
63
65
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:53:02,9
М - 60
М21 - 26
02:53 min/km
64
66
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:07,1
М - 61
М45 - 10
02:54 min/km
65
69
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:55:27,7
М - 62
М21 - 27
02:55 min/km
66
61
Голденков Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:56:35,2
М - 63
М35 - 22
02:56 min/km
67
60
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:58:04,4
М - 64
М45 - 11
02:57 min/km
68
76
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:58:36,1
М - 65
М45 - 12
02:58 min/km
69
72
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
3:00:15,9
М - 66
М35 - 23
03:00 min/km
70
75
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:19,2
М - 67
М45 - 13
03:02 min/km
71
67
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:02:41,2
М - 68
М45 - 14
03:02 min/km
72
106
Дмитриев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Sluggish Pythons
3:05:07,7
М - 69
М35 - 24
03:05 min/km
73
77
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:09,4
М - 70
М45 - 15
03:05 min/km
74
120
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:39,5
М - 71
М35 - 25
03:05 min/km
75
70
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:10:47,0
М - 72
М35 - 26
03:10 min/km
76
71
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:12:44,7
М - 73
М35 - 27
03:12 min/km
77
78
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:13:19,5
М - 74
М55 - 5
03:13 min/km
78
638
Aliev Vitaly (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:13:25,3
М - 75
М45 - 16
03:13 min/km
79
113
Топорова Дарья (2004)
Москва
Ориента Ski-O
3:14:38,5
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:14 min/km
80
89
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:34,4
М - 76
М35 - 28
03:15 min/km
81
91
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:58,8
М - 77
М35 - 29
03:18 min/km
82
109
Лукашенко Михаил (1986)
Московская обл.
3:18:58,7
М - 78
М35 - 30
03:18 min/km
83
86
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:20:33,7
М - 79
М35 - 31
03:20 min/km
83
90
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok?
3:20:33,7
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:20 min/km
85
85
Быкодоров Олег (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
3:21:16,5
М - 80
М35 - 32
03:21 min/km
86
88
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CATeam
3:22:56,0
М - 81
М35 - 33
03:22 min/km
87
94
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:09,3
М - 82
М35 - 34
03:23 min/km
88
98
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:23:33,2
М - 83
М55 - 6
03:23 min/km
89
87
Козюлин Виталий (1981)
р. Карелия
3:25:48,3
М - 84
М35 - 35
03:25 min/km
90
97
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:26:24,4
М - 85
М35 - 36
03:26 min/km
91
92
Трифонов Сергей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
3:29:52,5
М - 86
М55 - 7
03:30 min/km
92
81
Маслова Жанна (1982)
Самарская обл.
Amazonki / МТБтренинг
3:33:59,4
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:34 min/km
93
637
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:46:01,0
М - 87
М21 - 28
03:46 min/km
94
100
Проказов Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:43,1
М - 88
М35 - 37
03:47 min/km
95
95
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:35,1
М - 89
М45 - 17
03:50 min/km
96
117
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
3:54:18,0
М - 90
М55 - 8
03:54 min/km
97
102
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:48,2
М - 91
М45 - 18
03:59 min/km
98
104
Краснова Валерия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
4:15:39,1
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:15 min/km
99
110
Сигналов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
4:16:12,5
М - 92
М35 - 38
04:16 min/km
100
101
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ_Is my bike ok?
4:53:06,4
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
04:53 min/km
101
105
Богданов Роман (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Bryumia
4:57:03,9
М - 93
М21 - 29
04:56 min/km
DNF
42
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
---
---
DNF
96
Смирнов Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
11
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
---
---
DNF
115
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
---
---
DNF
20
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
84
Sumar Mikhail (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
82
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
---
---
DNF
640
Шукалович Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
68
Диденко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
---
---
DNF
80
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
---
---
DNF
93
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
83
Матвеев Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Элита МТБ
---
---
DNF
107
Кузнецов Виталий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
112
Солоха Владимир (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
99
Бабурин Иван (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
dmxcbr
---
---
DNF
2
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
---
---
DNF
7
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов