Online entry system
15.05.2022 ВС :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский веломарафон I этап КВМЛО


Total participants 471   Total distance 12016.7 km
Average pace: 03:34 min/km   Max pace: 01:43 min/km


~72%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
1:59:27,3
1:59:25,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:23 min/km
2
4
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:59:40,7
1:59:37,9
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:23 min/km
3
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:04:58,5
2:04:57,1
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:29 min/km
4
5
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:05:20,0
2:05:18,2
М - 4
М45 - 2
02:30 min/km
5
106
Мамолат Владимир (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТБ
2:06:48,6
2:06:39,5
М - 5
М21 - 2
02:31 min/km
6
8
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:06:50,3
2:06:49,2
М - 6
М45 - 3
02:32 min/km
7
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:06:52,9
2:06:50,5
М - 7
М35 - 2
02:32 min/km
8
47
Лебедев Влад (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Radicalsport Team
2:06:57,2
2:06:55,1
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:32 min/km
9
107
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:18,6
2:07:16,9
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:32 min/km
10
12
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:08:55,1
2:08:53,9
М - 10
М21 - 4
02:34 min/km
11
6
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:09:10,6
2:09:08,6
М - 11
М55 - 1
02:35 min/km
12
7
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:10:52,0
2:10:47,0
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:36 min/km
13
9
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:11:26,4
2:11:25,5
М - 13
М21 - 6
02:37 min/km
14
10
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:11:57,4
2:11:54,7
М - 14
М21 - 7
02:38 min/km
15
31
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:11:58,2
2:11:54,2
М - 15
М35 - 4
02:38 min/km
16
13
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:13:00,9
2:12:54,6
М - 16
М35 - 5
02:39 min/km
17
17
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:13:11,0
2:13:11,0
М - 17
М21 - 8
02:39 min/km
18
27
Иванов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:16:36,6
2:16:32,0
М - 18
М35 - 6
02:43 min/km
19
11
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:16:49,9
2:16:44,8
М - 19
М35 - 7
02:44 min/km
20
20
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:16:56,2
2:16:51,7
М - 20
М35 - 8
02:44 min/km
21
25
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:17:04,0
2:17:00,1
М - 21
М21 - 9
02:44 min/km
22
46
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:17:13,6
2:17:10,8
М - 22
М35 - 9
02:44 min/km
23
23
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:17:21,9
2:17:18,3
М - 23
М35 - 10
02:44 min/km
24
41
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:17:30,0
2:17:27,0
М - 24
М21 - 10
02:45 min/km
25
36
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:17:39,8
2:17:37,5
М - 25
М21 - 11
02:45 min/km
26
44
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:17:43,7
2:17:40,3
М - 26
М21 - 12
02:45 min/km
27
62
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIAN
2:17:51,3
2:17:44,0
М - 27
М21 - 13
02:45 min/km
28
30
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:18:34,7
2:18:31,6
М - 28
М45 - 4
02:46 min/km
29
22
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:18:40,8
2:18:37,3
М - 29
М35 - 11
02:46 min/km
30
38
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:19:04,8
2:18:59,7
М - 30
М35 - 12
02:46 min/km
31
16
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:19:27,9
2:19:26,6
М - 31
М21 - 14
02:47 min/km
32
66
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Москва
Velogearance
2:20:31,4
2:20:22,2
М - 32
М45 - 5
02:48 min/km
33
24
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:21:22,2
2:21:17,2
М - 33
М35 - 13
02:49 min/km
34
35
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:24,6
2:21:22,9
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:49 min/km
35
37
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:21:55,6
2:21:53,3
М - 34
М45 - 6
02:50 min/km
36
15
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Expresso
2:23:09,3
2:23:03,6
М - 35
М21 - 15
02:51 min/km
37
43
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
мтбтренинг ультра
2:23:43,7
2:23:37,6
М - 36
М45 - 7
02:52 min/km
38
34
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:24:23,0
2:24:19,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:53 min/km
39
59
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:25:03,3
2:24:51,6
М - 37
М21 - 16
02:53 min/km
40
49
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:25:27,2
2:25:23,2
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:54 min/km
41
19
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:25:34,0
2:25:29,6
М - 38
М21 - 17
02:54 min/km
42
21
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:25:43,0
2:25:39,0
М - 39
М35 - 14
02:54 min/km
43
26
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
2:26:43,9
2:26:38,2
М - 40
М45 - 8
02:56 min/km
44
40
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:27:49,1
2:27:44,5
М - 41
М55 - 2
02:57 min/km
45
42
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Garant Auto MTB TEAM
2:28:14,9
2:28:07,8
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
02:57 min/km
46
57
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:29:56,4
2:29:49,7
М - 42
М35 - 15
02:59 min/km
47
56
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:01,5
2:29:52,9
М - 43
М21 - 18
02:59 min/km
48
60
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:30:57,3
2:30:48,9
М - 44
М21 - 19
03:00 min/km
49
55
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:31:15,1
2:31:07,4
М - 45
М35 - 16
03:01 min/km
50
52
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:31:42,8
2:31:42,8
М - 46
М45 - 9
03:02 min/km
51
54
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
2:32:08,0
2:31:58,3
М - 47
М35 - 17
03:02 min/km
52
58
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
2:32:14,6
2:32:02,7
М - 48
М35 - 18
03:02 min/km
53
53
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:32:51,0
2:32:42,5
М - 49
М55 - 3
03:03 min/km
54
32
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
2:33:19,2
2:33:16,5
М - 50
М35 - 19
03:03 min/km
55
51
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
Вииторул
2:35:08,7
2:35:02,0
М - 51
М35 - 20
03:05 min/km
56
50
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:35:16,1
2:35:10,5
М - 52
М55 - 4
03:06 min/km
57
80
Кунеш Вадим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:35:55,7
2:35:49,3
М - 53
М21 - 20
03:06 min/km
58
87
Яскевич Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:36:06,4
2:36:00,1
М - 54
М21 - 21
03:07 min/km
59
61
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:37:25,2
2:37:15,5
М - 55
М35 - 21
03:08 min/km
60
73
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:04,9
2:37:53,6
М - 56
М35 - 22
03:09 min/km
61
69
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:38:59,5
2:38:48,7
М - 57
М35 - 23
03:10 min/km
62
105
Яковлев Никита (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
2:39:11,2
2:39:00,8
М - 58
М35 - 24
03:10 min/km
63
63
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС КАРГО
2:39:21,3
2:39:13,9
М - 59
М35 - 25
03:11 min/km
63
71
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:39:21,3
2:39:10,0
М - 59
М45 - 10
03:10 min/km
65
64
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:39:36,0
2:39:28,3
М - 61
М35 - 26
03:11 min/km
66
70
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
2:40:20,9
2:40:11,7
М - 62
М45 - 11
03:12 min/km
67
83
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:40:22,7
2:40:09,8
М - 63
М21 - 22
03:12 min/km
68
95
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
2:40:56,5
2:40:50,5
М - 64
М55 - 5
03:13 min/km
69
67
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:36,0
2:42:30,1
М - 65
М45 - 12
03:14 min/km
70
65
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:14,4
2:44:06,2
М - 66
М45 - 13
03:16 min/km
71
104
Хумала Павел (1984)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
2:45:16,5
2:45:05,6
М - 67
М35 - 27
03:18 min/km
72
81
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:46:09,7
2:45:58,0
М - 68
М35 - 28
03:19 min/km
73
76
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
2:48:16,6
2:48:06,7
М - 69
М45 - 14
03:21 min/km
74
74
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:48:30,7
2:48:23,7
М - 70
М55 - 6
03:22 min/km
75
77
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:49:20,9
2:49:09,8
М - 71
М55 - 7
03:22 min/km
76
72
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:23,3
2:50:15,2
М - 72
М45 - 15
03:24 min/km
77
92
Басунков Владимир (1991)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
2:51:52,1
2:51:42,2
М - 73
М21 - 23
03:26 min/km
78
29
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
2:53:42,1
2:53:36,6
М - 74
М35 - 29
03:28 min/km
79
85
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри1
2:54:00,5
2:53:52,9
М - 75
М45 - 16
03:28 min/km
80
75
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
2:55:54,6
2:55:43,7
М - 76
М45 - 17
03:30 min/km
81
88
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:57:00,1
2:56:50,5
М - 77
М55 - 8
03:32 min/km
82
89
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
лично
2:59:35,2
2:59:22,8
М - 78
М35 - 30
03:35 min/km
83
103
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
3:00:15,1
3:00:03,2
М - 79
М21 - 24
03:35 min/km
84
84
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:00:20,1
3:00:07,9
М - 80
М55 - 9
03:35 min/km
85
98
Макарова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:01:07,7
3:01:00,7
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:37 min/km
86
82
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
3:03:44,9
3:03:32,2
М - 81
М35 - 31
03:40 min/km
87
90
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:07:31,6
3:07:22,6
М - 82
М35 - 32
03:44 min/km
88
78
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:08:14,6
3:08:01,0
М - 83
М35 - 33
03:45 min/km
89
97
Куропаткин Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
MazilaBox
3:21:41,5
3:21:33,7
М - 84
М35 - 34
04:02 min/km
90
99
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:26:01,1
3:25:50,6
М - 85
М45 - 18
04:06 min/km
91
91
Игрунов Василий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
3:32:10,2
3:31:57,1
М - 86
М21 - 25
04:14 min/km
92
93
Бальзанов Евгений (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:30,5
3:40:20,4
М - 87
М21 - 26
04:24 min/km
DNF
86
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
101
Романовская Елизавета (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив
---
---
DNF
18
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
---
---
DNF
96
Замотин Олег (1975)
Москва
Pro trener
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов