Online entry system
13.02.2022 ВС :: д. Гарболово
GARBOSKI - 2022


Total participants 351   Total distance 2103.2 km
Average pace: 04:33 min/km   Max pace: 02:53 min/km


~73%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
428
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:40:29,8
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:53 min/km
2
261
Фролов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RUNLAB/SiverSkiTeam/КЛЛГ
0:40:56,6
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:55 min/km
3
431
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:41:09,4
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:56 min/km
4
292
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
0:41:25,7
М - 4
М50 - 1
02:57 min/km
5
429
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:04,9
М - 5
М21 - 1
03:00 min/km
6
259
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви Ждв
0:42:19,4
М - 6
М30 - 3
03:01 min/km
7
281
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский район
0:42:25,2
М - 7
М50 - 2
03:01 min/km
8
197
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:25,8
М - 8
М30 - 4
03:01 min/km
9
283
Лукьяненко Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:42:33,1
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:02 min/km
10
287
Нагайцев Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
BELUGA
0:42:33,8
М - 10
М40 - 3
03:02 min/km
11
235
Кузнецов Денис (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:42:46,2
М - 11
М20 - 1
03:03 min/km
12
222
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:59,5
М - 12
М21 - 2
03:08 min/km
13
260
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им БУДЕННОГО
0:44:03,7
М - 13
М21 - 3
03:08 min/km
14
269
Борисов Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:43,7
М - 14
М40 - 4
03:11 min/km
15
224
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Архангельская обл.
ВАС
0:44:48,2
М - 15
М20 - 2
03:11 min/km
16
268
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM
0:44:58,4
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:12 min/km
17
254
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:45:01,8
М - 17
М30 - 5
03:13 min/km
18
246
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:11,5
М - 18
М30 - 6
03:13 min/km
19
257
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:22,3
М - 19
М30 - 7
03:14 min/km
20
241
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:23,1
М - 20
М21 - 4
03:14 min/km
21
223
Березин Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
0:45:38,9
М - 21
М30 - 8
03:15 min/km
22
275
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз- марафон, КЛЛГ
0:45:39,5
М - 22
М50 - 3
03:15 min/km
23
132
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:44,5
М - 23
М30 - 9
03:16 min/km
24
277
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
0:45:53,0
М - 24
М50 - 4
03:16 min/km
25
255
Судариков Владислав (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:11,9
М - 25
М20 - 3
03:18 min/km
26
234
Котельников Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:46:12,2
М - 26
М21 - 5
03:18 min/km
27
243
Лебедев Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Volvograd
0:46:16,8
М - 27
М30 - 10
03:18 min/km
28
249
Мосолитин Кирилл (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:46:48,6
М - 28
М20 - 4
03:20 min/km
29
427
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:49,1
М - 29
М21 - 6
03:20 min/km
30
432
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:03,0
М - 30
М50 - 5
03:21 min/km
31
280
Кишко Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Двое против ветра
0:47:35,9
М - 31
М50 - 6
03:24 min/km
32
244
Лукин Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:47:38,3
М - 32
М30 - 11
03:24 min/km
33
293
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:47:58,6
М - 33
М40 - 6
03:25 min/km
34
252
Платонов Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Beluga
0:47:59,0
М - 34
М30 - 12
03:25 min/km
35
230
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
мороз-марафон
0:48:07,9
М - 35
М30 - 13
03:26 min/km
36
296
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
0:48:45,2
М - 36
М40 - 7
03:28 min/km
37
272
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
0:48:58,1
М - 37
М50 - 7
03:29 min/km
38
279
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:12,5
М - 38
М40 - 8
03:30 min/km
39
284
Мамонтов Виктор (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
НАША ТРАССА
0:49:43,0
М - 39
М40 - 9
03:33 min/km
40
240
Курбиев Шамиль (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:49:46,3
М - 40
М20 - 5
03:33 min/km
41
238
Кулезин Артём (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
0:50:42,0
М - 41
М21 - 7
03:37 min/km
42
232
Ильичев Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖиШи
0:50:49,2
М - 42
М30 - 14
03:37 min/km
43
291
Романец Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
0:51:06,1
М - 43
М40 - 10
03:38 min/km
44
226
Вязметинов Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:28,8
М - 44
М30 - 15
03:40 min/km
45
286
Меньшиков Александр (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:31,3
М - 45
М50 - 8
03:40 min/km
46
262
Чумаченко Сергей (1991)
Оренбургская обл.
0:52:12,0
М - 46
М30 - 16
03:43 min/km
47
438
Кулаков Сергей (1983)

0:52:31,4
М - 47
М30 - 17
03:45 min/km
48
248
Миниханов Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:55,8
М - 48
М30 - 18
03:46 min/km
49
294
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ШСК УРСУС
0:53:04,6
М - 49
М40 - 11
03:47 min/km
50
242
Лазарев Вадим (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбГМТУ
0:53:44,0
М - 50
М20 - 6
03:50 min/km
51
253
Рябов Андрей (1992)
Архангельская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:54:19,1
М - 51
М30 - 19
03:52 min/km
52
426
Kurdov Oleg (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:54:23,6
М - 52
М30 - 20
03:53 min/km
53
267
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:31,5
М - 53
М40 - 12
03:53 min/km
54
433
Лыков Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Club
0:54:44,4
М - 54
М40 - 13
03:54 min/km
55
271
Васильев Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Снежное племя
0:54:46,0
М - 55
М40 - 14
03:54 min/km
56
430
Волков Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:47,6
М - 56
М50 - 9
03:54 min/km
57
233
Коренюк Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:54:53,1
М - 57
М30 - 21
03:55 min/km
58
250
Неумоин Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:55:20,6
М - 58
М21 - 8
03:56 min/km
59
270
Быстряков Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:55:21,4
М - 59
М50 - 10
03:56 min/km
60
247
Меш Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
0:55:52,0
М - 60
М30 - 22
03:59 min/km
61
289
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiHorde
0:56:11,8
М - 61
М40 - 15
04:00 min/km
62
265
Афоненко Сергей (1979)
Тверская обл.
КЛБ Марафонец
0:56:47,8
М - 62
М40 - 16
04:03 min/km
63
297
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:15,4
М - 63
М40 - 17
04:05 min/km
64
229
Жирнов Кирилл (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
0:58:12,1
М - 64
М30 - 23
04:09 min/km
65
225
Власов Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Capital
0:59:15,4
М - 65
М30 - 24
04:13 min/km
66
437
Викулин Алексей (1973)

0:59:20,0
М - 66
М40 - 18
04:14 min/km
67
273
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
1:00:22,6
М - 67
М50 - 11
04:19 min/km
68
228
Ергин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:00:40,6
М - 68
М30 - 25
04:19 min/km
69
290
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
наша трасса
1:01:05,5
М - 69
М50 - 12
04:21 min/km
70
278
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
1:01:54,7
М - 70
М40 - 19
04:25 min/km
71
1359
Шакин Андрей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:18,0
М - 71
М50 - 13
04:26 min/km
72
285
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
1:03:35,9
М - 72
М40 - 20
04:32 min/km
73
264
Атамась Андрей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:40,1
М - 73
М50 - 14
04:33 min/km
74
196
Кантен Франсуа (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:49,3
М - 74
М40 - 21
04:33 min/km
75
295
Стругов Юрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская дюсш
1:03:50,3
М - 75
М40 - 22
04:33 min/km
76
4
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:06,3
М - 76
М50 - 15
04:34 min/km
77
237
Кузьмин Кирилл (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Политехник
1:05:04,7
М - 77
М30 - 26
04:38 min/km
78
256
Терентьев Антон (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Гарболово
1:11:25,8
М - 78
М30 - 27
05:05 min/km
79
298
Чумаченко Олег (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:01,2
М - 79
М50 - 16
05:08 min/km
80
245
Мазуренко Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:23,8
М - 80
М30 - 28
05:10 min/km
81
227
Горбунов Виталий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:13:27,1
М - 81
М30 - 29
05:14 min/km
82
258
Фандеев Константин (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:06,8
М - 82
М30 - 30
05:38 min/km
83
251
Олешко Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:31,1
М - 83
М30 - 31
05:41 min/km
84
274
Головин Кирилл (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:43,4
М - 84
М40 - 23
06:20 min/km
85
263
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:10,6
М - 85
М50 - 17
06:35 min/km
86
276
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ- RBKomendantskiy
1:50:03,0
М - 86
М40 - 24
07:51 min/km
87
236
Кузнецов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:19,4
М - 87
М30 - 32
08:22 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов