Online entry system
18.09.2022 ВС :: д. Мистолово, г/к Охта парк
Охтинский полумарафон



Total participants 515   Total distance 3619 km
Average pace: 05:24 min/km   Max pace: 03:33 min/km


~10%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2002
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия ла
1:14:38,4
1:14:37,9
М - 1
М21 - 1
03:33 min/km
2
2036
Масловский Дима (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмолово
1:15:34,1
1:15:33,5
М - 2
М30 - 1
03:35 min/km
3
2013
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:21:35,1
1:21:34,3
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:53 min/km
4
2022
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:23:10,7
1:23:10,0
М - 4
М30 - 2
03:57 min/km
5
2016
Горланов Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
GorlanovSkiTeam
1:23:25,9
1:23:25,2
М - 5
М21 - 2
03:58 min/km
6
2014
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
AlexSki КЛЛГ
1:23:50,1
1:23:49,3
М - 6
М30 - 3
03:59 min/km
7
2017
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:24:17,4
1:24:15,2
М - 7
М30 - 4
04:00 min/km
8
2018
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ЦФКСЗ Царское Село
1:31:27,4
1:31:25,0
М - 8
М30 - 5
04:21 min/km
9
2025
Иванов Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:31:54,9
1:31:53,2
М - 9
М30 - 6
04:22 min/km
10
2026
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:32:10,5
1:32:09,3
М - 10
М50 - 1
04:23 min/km
11
223
Нищаков Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс спорт
1:33:42,0
1:33:39,1
М - 11
М21 - 3
04:27 min/km
12
2031
Костык Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:35:00,2
1:34:57,8
М - 12
М30 - 7
04:31 min/km
13
2009
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:35:07,2
1:35:05,7
М - 13
М30 - 8
04:31 min/km
14
2004
Бобраков Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:36:12,0
1:36:10,7
М - 14
М21 - 4
04:34 min/km
15
2030
Костицын Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:02,4
1:38:01,7
М - 15
М40 - 2
04:40 min/km
16
2019
Давыдов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:38:32,9
1:38:29,1
М - 16
М30 - 9
04:41 min/km
17
2043
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:38:39,9
1:38:36,3
М - 17
М40 - 3
04:41 min/km
18
2062
Шахов Геннадий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
1:40:08,1
1:40:06,5
М - 18
М50 - 2
04:45 min/km
19
2015
Голубев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:16,1
1:40:14,6
М - 19
М40 - 4
04:46 min/km
20
2053
Сумин Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:40:47,1
1:40:43,1
М - 20
М40 - 5
04:48 min/km
21
2032
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:40:52,9
1:40:50,1
М - 21
М40 - 6
04:48 min/km
22
2063
Шейченко Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:18,5
1:41:18,4
М - 22
М21 - 5
04:49 min/km
23
2067
Базылевский Анатолий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
1:41:47,9
1:41:45,6
М - 23
М50 - 3
04:50 min/km
24
2024
Иванов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:20,8
1:43:16,7
М - 24
М30 - 10
04:54 min/km
25
2008
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:43,4
1:43:39,1
М - 25
М50 - 4
04:55 min/km
26
2005
Бородулина Ольга (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass-sport
1:44:09,6
1:44:06,8
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
04:57 min/km
27
2060
Шабанов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:44:27,0
1:44:23,3
М - 26
М30 - 11
04:58 min/km
28
2006
Ботова Анастасия (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс спорт
1:44:37,9
1:44:34,7
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
04:58 min/km
29
2020
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam- CSKA
1:45:01,7
1:45:00,8
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
05:00 min/km
30
2044
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
1:45:02,2
1:45:00,4
М - 27
М50 - 5
05:00 min/km
31
2041
Пономарев Кирилл (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ГМЗ Петергоф
1:45:08,8
1:45:03,5
М - 28
М50 - 6
05:00 min/km
32
2054
Толстобров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
SKATE AND CLASSIC
1:45:23,4
1:45:22,1
М - 29
М30 - 12
05:01 min/km
33
2011
Волкова Юлия (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:46:06,3
1:46:04,6
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
05:03 min/km
34
2029
Кольчугина Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР "Экран"
1:47:24,5
1:47:19,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 3
05:06 min/km
35
574
Шестопал Филлип (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
pace: fourtwenty
1:47:52,1
1:47:47,7
М - 30
М30 - 13
05:07 min/km
36
2059
Черняков Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:38,0
1:49:31,2
М - 31
М40 - 7
05:12 min/km
37
2034
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GravitySport
1:50:35,4
1:50:33,2
М - 32
М30 - 14
05:15 min/km
38
2061
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
1:50:35,7
1:50:33,2
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
05:15 min/km
39
2050
Сомова Яна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
1:50:55,3
1:50:49,3
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:16 min/km
40
2051
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
FenixTeam
1:51:23,4
1:51:19,9
М - 33
М40 - 8
05:18 min/km
41
2007
Ботова Елизавета (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс спорт
1:51:42,3
1:51:39,5
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 4
05:19 min/km
42
2055
Туманов Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Mass sport
1:53:26,0
1:53:20,2
М - 34
М40 - 9
05:23 min/km
43
2040
Петров Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
MASS-SPORT
1:53:43,9
1:53:39,1
М - 35
М30 - 15
05:24 min/km
44
2049
Советова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:54:03,6
1:54:01,1
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
05:25 min/km
45
2042
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:03,8
1:54:00,8
М - 36
М30 - 16
05:25 min/km
46
575
Соколов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
1:54:12,9
1:54:07,5
М - 37
М30 - 17
05:25 min/km
47
2038
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
УралАсбест
1:54:35,8
1:54:29,4
М - 38
М50 - 7
05:26 min/km
48
2037
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
1:55:29,4
1:55:26,7
М - 39
М50 - 8
05:30 min/km
49
2023
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:55:56,3
1:55:51,4
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 1
05:31 min/km
50
2047
Седайкин Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:24,5
1:56:20,2
М - 40
М21 - 6
05:32 min/km
51
2028
Коваль Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
karpin_team
2:00:26,8
2:00:23,6
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
05:43 min/km
52
2001
Агафонов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:05,3
2:00:58,9
М - 41
М40 - 10
05:46 min/km
53
2021
Drobyshev Dmitry (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:08,6
2:01:06,0
М - 42
М30 - 18
05:46 min/km
54
2068
Шайхуддинова Айгуль (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS SPORT
2:02:18,1
2:02:15,5
Ж - 12
Ж21 - 5
05:49 min/km
55
2033
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
MASS-SPORT
2:05:17,9
2:05:10,9
М - 43
М30 - 19
05:57 min/km
56
2052
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
2:05:20,9
2:05:16,2
М - 44
М40 - 11
05:58 min/km
57
2056
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:07:16,7
2:07:10,6
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 6
06:03 min/km
58
2048
Скворцов Станислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:40,0
2:08:36,7
М - 45
М21 - 7
06:07 min/km
59
2039
Перов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:47,6
2:08:41,8
М - 46
М30 - 20
06:07 min/km
60
2064
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
Скорая помощь
2:08:47,9
2:08:43,2
М - 47
М50 - 9
06:07 min/km
61
2035
Лукаш Роман (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Масспорт
2:09:57,1
2:09:50,5
М - 48
М40 - 12
06:10 min/km
62
2057
Федоров Роман (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:56,9
2:11:52,7
М - 49
М40 - 13
06:17 min/km
63
2012
Воробьев Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
КАРАВАЙ
2:25:18,5
2:25:12,0
М - 50
М30 - 21
06:54 min/km
64
2027
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
2:25:18,6
2:25:12,0
М - 51
М40 - 14
06:54 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов