Online entry system
12.06.2022 ВС :: пос. Орехово, ПАН
VIII Коскиярви МТБ - Горные вершины


Total participants 325   Total distance 20152.5 km
Average pace: 03:58 min/km   Max pace: 02:39 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
89
Евграфов Евгений (1998)
Чувашская р.
3:49:00,9
3:48:54,6
М - 1
ME - 1
02:41 min/km
2
84
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
3:52:43,3
3:52:42,0
М - 2
ME - 2
02:43 min/km
3
4
Ельцов Максим (1983)
Московская обл.
ПЫХteam
3:53:02,3
3:53:01,6
М - 3
ME - 3
02:44 min/km
4
134
Фолифоров Антон (1987)
Владимирская обл.
Merida Russia
3:56:55,0
3:56:52,9
М - 4
ME - 4
02:46 min/km
5
105
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
РВО (Русское Велосипедное Обще
4:01:20,7
4:01:19,1
М - 5
ME - 5
02:50 min/km
6
116
Орлов Артём (1984)
Московская обл.
ProTrener
4:02:17,6
4:02:16,6
М - 6
ME - 6
02:50 min/km
7
141
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team
4:09:29,4
4:09:27,5
М - 7
ME - 7
02:55 min/km
8
1
Гордиенко Игорь (1983)
Москва
wildberries.ru
4:09:39,9
4:09:38,6
М - 8
ME - 8
02:56 min/km
9
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:10:54,0
4:10:50,2
М - 9
ME - 9
02:56 min/km
10
9
Степанов Игорь (1985)
Самарская обл.
Team 3M
4:15:34,4
4:15:32,3
М - 10
ME - 10
03:00 min/km
11
5
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
4:15:35,9
4:15:33,6
М - 11
ME - 11
03:00 min/km
12
122
Саяпин Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
Tritopia
4:16:38,9
4:16:34,6
М - 12
ME50 - 1
03:00 min/km
13
12
Белуга Георгий (1988)
Москва
steinehupfen
4:16:54,3
4:16:52,3
М - 13
ME - 12
03:01 min/km
14
16
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
4:21:30,5
4:21:27,0
М - 14
ME - 13
03:04 min/km
15
83
Глухов Валерий (1988)
Московская обл.
O-skills
4:21:53,8
4:21:49,4
М - 15
ME - 14
03:04 min/km
16
7
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:22:10,0
4:22:07,0
М - 16
ME50 - 2
03:04 min/km
17
10
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:23:10,5
4:23:07,3
М - 17
ME50 - 3
03:05 min/km
18
3
Андреев Николай (1989)
Москва
Русское Велосипедное Общество
4:25:02,9
4:25:01,1
М - 18
ME - 15
03:06 min/km
19
15
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:31:30,5
4:31:28,1
М - 19
ME - 16
03:11 min/km
20
45
Баранов Иван (1987)
Брянская обл.
Bryansk Cycling Club
4:31:30,7
4:31:21,7
М - 20
ME - 17
03:11 min/km
21
14
Скоробогатов Виталий (1975)
Московская обл.
РВО
4:31:50,7
4:31:47,3
М - 21
ME - 18
03:11 min/km
22
136
Цветков Леонид (1996)
Нижегородская обл.
X5 Team
4:34:08,3
4:34:03,0
М - 22
ME - 19
03:13 min/km
23
115
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:34:37,0
4:34:30,8
М - 23
ME - 20
03:13 min/km
24
11
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
4:37:28,1
4:37:26,2
М - 24
ME - 21
03:15 min/km
25
119
Ромадин Дмитрий (1970)
Москва
Velogearance
4:38:05,4
4:37:56,1
М - 25
ME50 - 4
03:16 min/km
26
20
Епишев Павел (1988)
Московская обл.
O-Skills
4:38:08,9
4:38:02,7
М - 26
ME - 22
03:16 min/km
27
135
Ховалкин Руслан (1983)
Москва
ГКБ 29 им. Баумана
4:39:23,2
4:39:11,9
М - 27
ME - 23
03:16 min/km
28
71
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:39:48,9
4:39:41,7
М - 28
ME - 24
03:17 min/km
29
27
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:41:30,9
4:41:18,4
М - 29
ME - 25
03:18 min/km
30
25
Закиев Олег (1985)
Москва
Триспорт
4:42:03,9
4:41:52,2
М - 30
ME - 26
03:18 min/km
31
128
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:42:06,1
4:41:50,0
М - 31
ME - 27
03:18 min/km
32
17
Николаев Кирилл (1992)
Смоленская обл.
Rosatom
4:42:08,4
4:42:03,9
М - 32
ME - 28
03:18 min/km
33
40
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:42:11,9
4:41:59,8
Ж - 1
WE - 1
03:18 min/km
34
30
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:43:45,7
4:43:34,8
М - 33
ME - 29
03:20 min/km
35
19
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:45:36,0
4:45:30,2
М - 34
ME - 30
03:21 min/km
36
18
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
4:48:13,9
4:48:06,4
М - 35
ME - 31
03:23 min/km
37
28
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго мтб
4:48:18,0
4:48:13,6
М - 36
ME - 32
03:23 min/km
38
29
Щедрин Максим (1987)
Московская обл.
STOLYAROV TEAM
4:48:18,4
4:48:10,5
М - 37
ME - 33
03:23 min/km
39
125
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг
4:48:23,7
4:48:20,6
М - 38
ME - 34
03:23 min/km
40
138
Шварц Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
4:50:13,6
4:50:04,9
М - 39
ME - 35
03:24 min/km
41
24
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
4:50:13,8
4:50:04,4
М - 40
ME - 36
03:24 min/km
42
26
Лебедев Павел (1983)
Брянская обл.
Bryansk-velo.ru
4:50:24,8
4:50:12,1
М - 41
ME - 37
03:24 min/km
43
144
Голубенко Антон (1990)

4:50:29,5
4:50:21,5
М - 42
ME - 38
03:24 min/km
44
73
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Usports
4:50:31,2
4:50:25,7
М - 43
ME - 39
03:24 min/km
45
104
Кузнецов Игорь (1988)
Москва
EFT GROUP
4:50:34,6
4:50:17,2
М - 44
ME - 40
03:24 min/km
46
86
Горшков Александр (1994)
Московская обл.
4:52:40,5
4:52:28,8
М - 45
ME - 41
03:26 min/km
47
22
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
4:53:36,2
4:53:30,1
Ж - 2
WE - 2
03:27 min/km
48
145
Маслов Иван (1994)

4:54:46,8
4:54:42,4
М - 46
ME - 42
03:27 min/km
49
32
Рагозин Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
4:54:48,1
4:54:35,7
М - 47
ME - 43
03:27 min/km
50
108
Ламберт Владимир (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
4:55:48,7
4:55:34,2
М - 48
ME - 44
03:28 min/km
51
90
Егоров Алексей (1983)
Московская обл.
Внесезона
4:56:32,3
4:56:25,9
М - 49
ME - 45
03:29 min/km
52
33
Нечипоренко Роман (1982)
Москва
4:57:06,1
4:56:58,5
М - 50
ME - 46
03:29 min/km
53
8
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
4:59:01,6
4:58:52,8
М - 51
ME - 47
03:30 min/km
54
130
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
4:59:05,8
4:58:48,0
М - 52
ME - 48
03:30 min/km
55
110
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
5:00:39,2
5:00:35,5
М - 53
ME - 49
03:31 min/km
56
23
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
5:01:23,0
5:01:13,0
М - 54
ME50 - 5
03:32 min/km
57
96
Кантемиров Дмитрий (1977)
Московская обл.
5:06:22,8
5:06:14,9
М - 55
ME - 50
03:35 min/km
58
34
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
5:06:54,1
5:06:47,4
М - 56
ME - 51
03:36 min/km
59
75
Антонов Иван (1984)
Москва
5:09:07,6
5:08:56,5
М - 57
ME - 52
03:37 min/km
60
118
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:10:04,2
5:09:47,4
М - 58
ME - 53
03:38 min/km
61
21
Воробьев Денис (1984)
Москва
Becycle.ru
5:10:54,0
5:10:50,2
М - 59
ME - 54
03:39 min/km
62
111
Матенков Андрей (1992)
Орша
Велоч
5:10:55,4
5:10:50,6
М - 60
ME - 55
03:39 min/km
63
46
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
5:12:43,8
5:12:32,0
М - 61
ME - 56
03:40 min/km
64
53
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
5:12:45,6
5:12:29,5
М - 62
ME - 57
03:40 min/km
65
133
Федоров Максим (1989)
Москва
МТБТренинг
5:12:53,0
5:12:42,7
М - 63
ME - 58
03:40 min/km
66
72
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
5:13:55,7
5:13:50,4
М - 64
ME50 - 6
03:41 min/km
67
37
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
5:14:36,2
5:14:29,5
М - 65
ME - 59
03:41 min/km
68
51
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:14:47,0
5:14:38,1
М - 66
ME - 60
03:41 min/km
69
88
Дрыженко Андрей (1991)
Калининградская обл.
Desperados Racing Team
5:16:35,5
5:16:27,4
М - 67
ME - 61
03:43 min/km
70
85
Голдобин Евгений (1978)
Москва
CustomLAB
5:19:26,5
5:19:13,5
М - 68
ME - 62
03:45 min/km
71
97
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
5:19:27,2
5:19:06,6
М - 69
ME - 63
03:45 min/km
72
50
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ultra
5:21:38,8
5:21:27,9
М - 70
ME - 64
03:46 min/km
73
44
Пырсенков Максим (1983)
Брянская обл.
Bryansk Cycling Club
5:22:19,9
5:22:09,9
М - 71
ME - 65
03:47 min/km
74
31
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
5:22:49,2
5:22:40,5
М - 72
ME - 66
03:47 min/km
75
38
Александров Андрей (1987)
Москва
5:24:12,9
5:24:06,3
М - 73
ME - 67
03:48 min/km
76
81
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС КАРГО
5:24:20,8
5:24:10,8
М - 74
ME - 68
03:48 min/km
77
101
Колесникова Алина (2003)
Смоленская обл.
Smolvelo
5:24:30,3
5:24:20,6
Ж - 3
WE - 3
03:48 min/km
78
98
Кашин Дмитрий (1977)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
5:28:32,2
5:28:21,2
М - 75
ME - 69
03:51 min/km
79
76
Барышникова Наталия (1976)
Московская обл.
Беличий отряд
5:28:34,2
5:28:24,6
Ж - 4
WE - 4
03:51 min/km
80
43
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:30:08,7
5:29:46,3
М - 76
ME - 70
03:52 min/km
81
55
Силенская Ксения (1985)
Московская обл.
5:31:56,1
5:31:39,0
Ж - 5
WE - 5
03:53 min/km
82
41
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
5:33:12,4
5:32:56,6
М - 77
ME - 71
03:54 min/km
83
42
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
5:35:41,5
5:35:27,2
М - 78
ME - 72
03:56 min/km
84
137
Чумак Климентий (1985)
Москва
5:36:53,3
5:36:34,6
М - 79
ME - 73
03:57 min/km
85
80
Бормосов Андрей (1988)
Смоленская обл.
Beer Powered Racing Team
5:37:49,2
5:37:34,4
М - 80
ME - 74
03:58 min/km
86
132
Титов Владимир (1986)
Москва
nomia.net
5:42:03,7
5:41:48,0
М - 81
ME - 75
04:00 min/km
87
107
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
5:44:15,5
5:44:00,6
М - 82
ME50 - 7
04:02 min/km
88
52
Суворов Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ
5:45:48,7
5:45:30,0
М - 83
ME - 76
04:03 min/km
89
79
Белоусов Артем (1983)
Самарская обл.
Сборная Уганды
5:46:41,7
5:46:25,9
М - 84
ME - 77
04:04 min/km
90
54
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
5:47:24,2
5:47:02,9
М - 85
ME - 78
04:04 min/km
91
56
Мохов Владимир (1986)
Московская обл.
Reutov Sheeplovers
5:48:29,1
5:48:15,0
М - 86
ME - 79
04:05 min/km
92
47
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Горелово
5:53:05,0
5:52:56,8
М - 87
ME - 80
04:08 min/km
93
94
Исаев Максим (1991)
Москва
5:53:06,2
5:52:46,3
М - 88
ME - 81
04:08 min/km
94
124
Сергеев Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
5:54:56,7
5:54:43,3
М - 89
ME - 82
04:10 min/km
95
126
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
5:55:02,7
5:54:39,3
М - 90
ME - 83
04:10 min/km
96
143
Петров Антон (1975)

5:55:05,5
5:54:46,2
М - 91
ME - 84
04:10 min/km
97
82
Володин Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ZweRRR
5:56:31,9
5:56:10,4
М - 92
ME - 85
04:11 min/km
98
92
Златокрылец Максим (1979)
Москва
5:56:43,7
5:56:28,9
М - 93
ME - 86
04:11 min/km
99
59
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
5:59:40,0
5:59:17,6
М - 94
ME - 87
04:13 min/km
100
57
Ростовцева Марина (1985)
Москва
6:00:14,1
6:00:04,6
Ж - 6
WE - 6
04:13 min/km
101
61
Дудко Владимир (1963)
Московская обл.
6:00:52,7
6:00:35,6
М - 95
ME50 - 8
04:14 min/km
102
62
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
6:02:34,0
6:02:16,2
М - 96
ME - 88
04:15 min/km
103
48
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа МТВ
6:03:24,7
6:03:06,6
М - 97
ME - 89
04:15 min/km
104
112
Матусков Денис (1991)
Смоленская обл.
Smolvelo
6:04:34,1
6:04:22,6
М - 98
ME - 90
04:17 min/km
105
114
Никифоров Дмитрий (1989)
Смоленская обл.
Beer Powered Racing Team
6:04:37,4
6:04:23,5
М - 99
ME - 91
04:17 min/km
106
109
Лебедев Денис (1991)
Смоленская обл.
Beer Powered Racing Team
6:05:53,8
6:05:38,5
М - 100
ME - 92
04:17 min/km
107
304
Уткин Александр (1967)

6:06:34,6
6:06:14,1
М - 101
ME50 - 9
04:18 min/km
108
102
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
6:07:42,1
6:07:18,8
М - 102
ME50 - 10
04:19 min/km
109
103
Кудинов Сергей (1986)
Смоленская обл.
СмолВело
6:09:20,0
6:09:03,6
М - 103
ME - 93
04:20 min/km
110
63
Присадова Мария (1996)
Смоленская обл.
Smolvelo
6:09:20,2
6:09:09,5
Ж - 7
WE - 7
04:20 min/km
111
65
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
6:10:14,5
6:09:53,3
М - 104
ME - 94
04:21 min/km
112
77
Басунков Владимир (1991)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
6:13:29,5
6:13:14,6
М - 105
ME - 95
04:23 min/km
113
93
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
6:13:55,4
6:13:32,5
М - 106
ME - 96
04:23 min/km
114
95
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
6:18:45,9
6:18:27,6
М - 107
ME - 97
04:26 min/km
115
123
Сергеев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
6:18:45,9
6:18:21,2
М - 108
ME50 - 11
04:26 min/km
116
66
Мороз Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
6:19:10,9
6:18:45,1
М - 109
ME - 98
04:27 min/km
117
64
Ремизов Виктор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
6:19:53,3
6:19:29,5
М - 110
ME - 99
04:27 min/km
118
67
Савинов Роман (1983)
Московская обл.
Четвергушка
6:27:20,5
6:26:52,9
М - 111
ME - 100
04:32 min/km
119
117
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
6:32:18,4
6:31:54,1
М - 112
ME - 101
04:36 min/km
120
129
Степаненков Денис (1987)
Смоленская обл.
6:34:39,3
6:34:27,0
М - 113
ME - 102
04:37 min/km
121
58
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
6:35:41,1
6:35:27,5
М - 114
ME50 - 12
04:38 min/km
122
68
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CAT
6:39:12,6
6:38:52,5
М - 115
ME - 103
04:40 min/km
123
120
Рудник Вадим (1988)
р. Карелия
Велоспорт Карелия
6:39:43,3
6:39:26,2
М - 116
ME - 104
04:41 min/km
124
139
Широков Владимир (1986)
Москва
Track boiz
6:41:29,3
6:41:09,5
М - 117
ME - 105
04:42 min/km
125
87
Демкович Александра (1998)
Смоленская обл.
Smolvelo
6:41:29,7
6:41:17,3
Ж - 8
WE - 8
04:43 min/km
126
91
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
6:42:09,9
6:42:09,9
М - 118
ME50 - 13
04:43 min/km
127
99
Ковалев Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
6:42:51,6
6:42:30,6
М - 119
ME - 106
04:44 min/km
128
127
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
6:49:54,0
6:49:29,9
Ж - 9
WE - 9
04:49 min/km
129
113
Митрованов Антон (1983)
Москва
СК "МарьиноМультиСпорт"
6:52:01,9
6:51:39,8
М - 120
ME - 107
04:49 min/km
130
78
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
6:54:36,2
6:54:10,5
М - 121
ME - 108
04:52 min/km
131
131
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
6:54:36,4
6:54:10,9
М - 122
ME - 109
04:52 min/km
132
106
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
7:02:24,4
7:02:02,0
М - 123
ME - 110
04:57 min/km
133
121
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
7:27:04,5
7:26:45,8
М - 124
ME - 111
05:15 min/km
134
70
Москаленко Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
7:28:49,9
7:28:31,5
М - 125
ME - 112
05:16 min/km
135
60
Мамонов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
7:34:07,0
7:33:38,6
М - 126
ME - 113
05:19 min/km
136
146
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)

8:43:59,1
8:43:38,7
М - 127
ME50 - 14
06:09 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов