Online entry system
09.10.2022 ВС :: п. Семиозерье
HARD TRAIL | SAND


Total participants 415   Total distance 4604.2 km
Average pace: 07:30 min/km   Max pace: 04:17 min/km


~28%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
397
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
2:32:18,4
2:32:17,8
М - 1
lМ35 - 1
05:04 min/km
2
433
Смирнов Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail Running School
2:39:24,3
2:39:23,2
М - 2
lМ18 - 1
05:18 min/km
3
427
Панасенко Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:43:07,6
2:43:06,8
М - 3
lМ18 - 2
05:25 min/km
4
410
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:54:24,2
2:54:23,7
М - 4
lМ35 - 2
05:48 min/km
5
418
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1.1
2:55:00,8
2:55:00,7
М - 5
lМ35 - 3
05:49 min/km
6
400
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
2:55:37,5
2:55:35,7
М - 6
lМ35 - 4
05:50 min/km
7
431
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:56:39,7
2:56:32,8
М - 7
lМ35 - 5
05:53 min/km
8
398
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:59:39,1
2:59:38,1
М - 8
lМ35 - 6
05:59 min/km
9
412
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
РосКедр
3:02:34,5
3:02:30,3
М - 9
lМ35 - 7
06:04 min/km
10
437
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
3:05:04,0
3:05:02,3
М - 10
lМ50 - 1
06:10 min/km
11
405
Гриневич Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:09:38,9
3:09:37,8
М - 11
lМ18 - 3
06:18 min/km
12
421
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:10:42,5
3:10:41,2
Ж - 1
lЖ35 - 1
06:21 min/km
13
409
Калининский Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Papa run
3:14:09,7
3:14:04,7
М - 12
lМ35 - 8
06:27 min/km
14
396
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Running Serval
3:20:56,2
3:20:55,6
М - 13
lМ35 - 9
06:41 min/km
15
441
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Prosto o trenirovkah
3:21:09,8
3:21:05,6
М - 14
lМ35 - 10
06:41 min/km
16
430
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:23,2
3:21:21,9
М - 15
lМ50 - 2
06:43 min/km
17
439
Шаманов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:23:48,1
3:23:44,9
М - 16
lМ18 - 4
06:48 min/km
18
402
Говорухина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:23:56,8
3:23:50,6
Ж - 2
lЖ18 - 1
06:48 min/km
19
411
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
3:31:01,0
3:30:59,8
Ж - 3
lЖ18 - 2
07:01 min/km
20
417
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:43,6
3:35:40,3
М - 17
lМ50 - 3
07:11 min/km
21
436
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:39:48,3
3:39:44,4
М - 18
lМ35 - 11
07:18 min/km
22
403
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
3:46:13,1
3:46:07,6
М - 19
lМ35 - 12
07:32 min/km
23
419
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская Звезда
3:47:53,0
3:47:51,3
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 2
07:36 min/km
24
438
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
HARD RUN CLUB
3:47:54,6
3:47:51,9
М - 20
lМ18 - 5
07:36 min/km
25
423
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
3:49:56,6
3:49:50,0
М - 21
lМ35 - 13
07:38 min/km
26
434
Спиро Кристина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:36,6
3:52:31,2
Ж - 5
lЖ18 - 3
07:45 min/km
27
741
Чусов Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:36,7
3:52:31,2
М - 22
lМ35 - 14
07:45 min/km
28
414
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:57:14,6
3:57:12,3
М - 23
lМ35 - 15
07:53 min/km
29
401
Веретенникова Ксения (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
3:57:18,1
3:57:10,7
Ж - 6
lЖ18 - 4
07:53 min/km
30
415
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая броня
3:59:18,7
3:59:16,0
М - 24
lМ35 - 16
07:58 min/km
31
425
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:33,3
4:02:26,2
М - 25
lМ35 - 17
08:05 min/km
32
429
Поляков Александр (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
4:04:46,6
4:04:43,6
М - 26
lМ35 - 18
08:10 min/km
33
422
Михеева Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
4:06:20,6
4:06:18,4
Ж - 7
lЖ35 - 3
08:12 min/km
34
435
Степанов Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горняк
4:07:24,8
4:07:22,6
М - 27
lМ35 - 19
08:15 min/km
35
413
Кошелев Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
4:08:45,8
4:08:40,6
М - 28
lМ50 - 4
08:17 min/km
36
416
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
4:12:42,7
4:12:39,5
М - 29
lМ18 - 6
08:25 min/km
37
424
Назарова Александра (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
4:13:05,3
4:13:01,6
Ж - 8
lЖ18 - 5
08:25 min/km
38
471
Гончарова Раиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:41,1
4:15:40,4
Ж - 9
lЖ18 - 6
08:30 min/km
39
553
Пузанов Павел (1988)
Москва
APZDL team
4:15:54,5
4:15:48,3
М - 30
lМ18 - 7
08:32 min/km
40
404
Гончарова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
4:25:43,4
4:25:43,0
Ж - 10
lЖ18 - 7
08:51 min/km
41
406
Жбанова Инесса (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-СПБ
5:11:41,5
5:11:37,0
Ж - 11
lЖ50 - 1
10:25 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов