Online entry system
27.02.2022 ВС :: г. Выборг
VyborgSKI


Total participants 255   Total distance 4421.7 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:32 min/km


~27%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
61
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:33.4
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:32 min/km
2
69
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:10:34.3
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:32 min/km
3
73
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР +КЛЛГ
1:10:34.8
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:32 min/km
4
66
Ручьев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab /КЛЛГ
1:13:12.4
М - 4
М30 - 1
02:37 min/km
5
64
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
1:13:14.6
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:37 min/km
6
60
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
1:15:12.9
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:42 min/km
7
86
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
1:16:10.6
М - 7
М40 - 3
02:44 min/km
8
87
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:19:25.9
М - 8
М21 - 3
02:51 min/km
9
62
Белянин Георгий (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:33.8
М - 9
М21 - 4
02:51 min/km
10
90
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
1:19:34.0
М - 10
М50 - 1
02:51 min/km
11
67
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
1:19:34.2
М - 11
М50 - 2
02:51 min/km
12
89
Коврижин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:19:34.6
М - 12
М50 - 3
02:51 min/km
13
88
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:34.7
М - 13
М40 - 4
02:51 min/km
14
68
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:19:35.0
М - 14
М50 - 4
02:51 min/km
15
75
Дымников Илья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
1:19:37.5
М - 15
М40 - 5
02:51 min/km
16
92
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:08.8
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:53 min/km
17
63
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
1:21:45.2
М - 17
М50 - 5
02:56 min/km
18
72
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:54.1
М - 18
М50 - 6
02:56 min/km
19
166
Потахин Александр (2002)
р. Карелия
1:21:59.4
М - 19
М20 - 1
02:56 min/km
20
76
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:29.3
М - 20
М40 - 6
02:57 min/km
21
130
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:48.8
М - 21
М50 - 7
03:00 min/km
22
93
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Double club
1:23:49.1
М - 22
М30 - 3
03:00 min/km
23
98
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Double Club
1:23:52.1
М - 23
М30 - 4
03:01 min/km
24
84
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:49.2
М - 24
М40 - 7
03:03 min/km
25
163
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
орехово
1:24:50.1
М - 25
М50 - 8
03:03 min/km
26
96
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Антрапэ
1:26:22.4
М - 26
М30 - 5
03:06 min/km
27
74
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
ООО ПГЛЗ
1:26:38.7
М - 27
М21 - 6
03:06 min/km
28
104
Мошта Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Start
1:26:52.3
М - 28
М21 - 7
03:07 min/km
29
95
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ им. А.П. Александрова
1:27:42.4
М - 29
М50 - 9
03:09 min/km
30
71
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИЛЦ СП
1:27:43.6
М - 30
М21 - 8
03:09 min/km
31
78
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:07.0
М - 31
М50 - 10
03:10 min/km
32
106
Маркарян Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:08.7
М - 32
М30 - 6
03:10 min/km
33
101
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Forvia
1:29:05.2
М - 33
М40 - 8
03:12 min/km
34
159
Воронин Алексей (1983)
Вологодская обл.
1:29:11.9
М - 34
М30 - 7
03:12 min/km
35
65
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг-Фаворит
1:29:12.1
М - 35
М50 - 11
03:12 min/km
36
85
Валитов Айвар (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:27.1
М - 36
М30 - 8
03:15 min/km
37
125
Фрез Иван (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:28.5
М - 37
М20 - 2
03:15 min/km
38
77
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:31.8
М - 38
М50 - 12
03:15 min/km
39
81
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:55.6
М - 39
М30 - 9
03:16 min/km
40
108
Урванцев Максим (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:31:08.0
М - 40
М40 - 9
03:16 min/km
41
105
Окулов Антон (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:15.5
М - 41
М40 - 10
03:16 min/km
42
94
Кеда Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:09.5
М - 42
М40 - 11
03:18 min/km
43
158
Зимовец Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:32:10.6
М - 43
М40 - 12
03:18 min/km
44
118
Певнев Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
BorodaTeam
1:32:14.0
М - 44
М30 - 10
03:19 min/km
45
149
Попов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Mozhayka
1:33:37.4
М - 45
М30 - 11
03:22 min/km
46
107
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР ФАВОРИТ
1:33:44.7
М - 46
М30 - 12
03:22 min/km
47
100
Овчинникова Арина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SKINATION
1:34:19.2
3 - 1
Ж - 1
03:23 min/km
48
127
Васильев Алексей (1974)
р. Карелия
1:34:28.3
М - 47
М40 - 13
03:24 min/km
49
128
Огарь Глеб (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:28.9
М - 48
М30 - 13
03:24 min/km
50
103
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:34.7
М - 49
М40 - 14
03:24 min/km
51
110
Никаншин Константин (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
1:34:54.4
М - 50
М40 - 15
03:24 min/km
52
82
Сергеев Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
ГАУ ЛО СТЦ
1:34:55.5
М - 51
М50 - 13
03:24 min/km
53
155
Рычков Иван (1990)
Московская обл.
МКБ Радуга
1:35:03.9
М - 52
М30 - 14
03:25 min/km
54
109
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:48.5
М - 53
М40 - 16
03:26 min/km
55
156
Бызов Андрей (1970)
Ханты-Мансийский АО
1:36:06.2
М - 54
М50 - 14
03:27 min/km
56
111
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
1:36:25.5
М - 55
М30 - 15
03:27 min/km
57
113
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:55.5
М - 56
М50 - 15
03:29 min/km
58
154
Егоров Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
1:37:54.3
М - 57
М40 - 17
03:31 min/km
59
165
Молгачев Алексей (1981)
Мурманская обл.
1:38:13.6
М - 58
М40 - 18
03:31 min/km
60
142
Омелюхин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Веселый лыжник
1:38:36.0
М - 59
М30 - 16
03:32 min/km
61
152
Харин Максим (1979)
Архангельская обл.
Start
1:38:37.2
М - 60
М40 - 19
03:32 min/km
62
80
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:38:40.3
М - 61
М50 - 16
03:32 min/km
63
119
Туркин Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:23.6
М - 62
М30 - 17
03:36 min/km
64
120
Виноградов Юрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
1:40:25.4
М - 63
М40 - 20
03:36 min/km
65
133
Глазомицкий Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:33.8
М - 64
М40 - 21
03:36 min/km
66
99
Андреев Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:19.4
М - 65
М50 - 17
03:38 min/km
67
131
Селянинов Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:41:24.1
М - 66
М40 - 22
03:38 min/km
68
115
Смирнов Михаил (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛК Старт
1:41:26.9
М - 67
М50 - 18
03:38 min/km
69
122
Русаков Роман (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:29.9
М - 68
М50 - 19
03:39 min/km
70
167
Иванов Владимир (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:42:41.3
М - 69
М40 - 23
03:41 min/km
71
114
Червоткин Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:42:49.8
М - 70
М50 - 20
03:41 min/km
72
138
Суворов Владимир (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:42:59.2
М - 71
М21 - 9
03:42 min/km
73
102
Романец Владимир (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг
1:43:01.5
М - 72
М40 - 24
03:42 min/km
74
83
Семенюк Алексей (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
Рощино
1:43:58.0
М - 73
М21 - 10
03:44 min/km
75
126
Барановский Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:55.4
М - 74
М30 - 18
03:46 min/km
76
162
Беляков Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:48:26.7
М - 75
М30 - 19
03:54 min/km
77
124
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurovteam
1:48:27.2
М - 76
М40 - 25
03:54 min/km
78
116
Власов Антон (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SKINATION
1:49:01.3
М - 77
М30 - 20
03:55 min/km
79
123
Макаров Михаил (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:51:27.1
М - 78
М40 - 26
04:00 min/km
80
151
Натохин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:54.8
М - 79
М50 - 21
04:01 min/km
81
112
Волков Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:52:37.8
М - 80
М40 - 27
04:03 min/km
82
136
Павлов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:01.5
М - 81
М30 - 21
04:03 min/km
83
146
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:33.3
М - 82
М30 - 22
04:05 min/km
84
132
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
1:53:44.6
М - 83
М40 - 28
04:05 min/km
85
135
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:35.2
М - 84
М40 - 29
04:11 min/km
86
160
Топорев Константин (1957)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
1:57:58.3
М - 85
М50 - 22
04:14 min/km
87
282
Строителев Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:12.9
М - 86
М40 - 30
04:15 min/km
88
161
Стрельников Игорь (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
1:59:04.5
М - 87
М40 - 31
04:17 min/km
89
129
Кудрявцев Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:00.9
М - 88
М40 - 32
04:21 min/km
90
164
Зимин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:12.1
М - 89
М30 - 23
04:25 min/km
91
141
Минин Илья (1996)
Новгородская обл.
2:04:31.9
М - 90
М21 - 11
04:28 min/km
92
134
Люлька Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:52.3
М - 91
М40 - 33
04:29 min/km
93
200
Масич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiNation
2:06:20.9
М - 92
М40 - 34
04:32 min/km
94
148
Yudin Alexander (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:52.2
М - 93
М30 - 24
04:33 min/km
95
144
Цымбалюк Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:18:58.9
М - 94
М30 - 25
05:00 min/km
DNF
70
Иванов Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
---
---
DNF
79
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор ЛАЭС
---
---
DNF
91
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Doubleclub
---
---
DNF
97
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
117
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
137
Nahmans Jevgenijs (1983)
Riga
Skination
---
---
DNF
147
Годун Глеб (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
О-Крошка
---
---
DNF
157
Семак Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Кивиниеми
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов