Online entry system
26.12.2021 ВС :: п. Орехово
Открытие зимнего сезона в Орехово


Total participants 113   Total distance 875 km
Average pace: 04:38 min/km   Max pace: 03:10 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
115
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:31:43,5
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:10 min/km
2
100
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:32:15,1
М - 2
М40 - 1
03:13 min/km
3
114
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:34:13,4
М - 3
М - 1
03:25 min/km
4
109
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
HolodokTV
0:34:15,6
М - 4
М - 2
03:25 min/km
5
119
Смутин Валерий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:24,9
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:26 min/km
6
82
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,6
М - 6
М40 - 2
03:27 min/km
7
125
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:27,7
М - 7
М - 3
03:32 min/km
8
91
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,6
М - 8
М40 - 3
03:35 min/km
9
87
Дорин Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:51,0
М - 9
М50 - 2
03:35 min/km
10
113
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
0:35:53,4
М - 10
М - 4
03:35 min/km
11
85
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
0:37:24,8
М - 11
М50 - 3
03:44 min/km
12
97
Куликов Андрей (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:26,8
М - 12
М50 - 4
03:44 min/km
13
77
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1,1
0:37:59,6
М - 13
М40 - 4
03:47 min/km
14
121
Соковец Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:38:00,6
М - 14
М - 5
03:48 min/km
15
130
Федоров Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:38:10,7
М - 15
М40 - 5
03:49 min/km
16
76
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:17,1
М - 16
М - 6
03:49 min/km
17
129
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:55,0
М - 17
М - 7
03:53 min/km
18
101
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:39:41,0
М - 18
М40 - 6
03:58 min/km
19
105
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
0:39:58,8
М - 19
М40 - 7
03:59 min/km
20
128
Тышов Руслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:40:09,7
М - 20
М - 8
04:00 min/km
21
95
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:40:10,8
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:00 min/km
22
94
Кочнев Михаил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:11,2
М - 22
М18 - 2
04:00 min/km
23
112
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:41,1
М - 23
М50 - 5
04:03 min/km
24
86
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:40:41,9
М - 24
М50 - 6
04:03 min/km
25
98
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:05,7
М - 25
М - 9
04:06 min/km
26
73
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:12,2
М - 26
М50 - 7
04:06 min/km
27
132
Ивленкова Анна (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР №3 Калининского
0:42:51,8
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:17 min/km
28
81
Вьюгин Илья (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:53,2
М - 27
М - 10
04:17 min/km
29
134
Коныгина Варвара (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:59,2
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:17 min/km
30
102
Махов Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:04,8
М - 28
М40 - 9
04:18 min/km
31
103
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:11,6
М - 29
М40 - 10
04:19 min/km
32
75
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:05,4
М - 30
М - 11
04:24 min/km
33
123
Степанов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:08,0
М - 31
М - 12
04:24 min/km
34
99
Левенец Стефан (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:18,4
М - 32
М40 - 11
04:31 min/km
35
135
Кургузкина Юлия (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
0:45:27,4
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 1
04:32 min/km
36
84
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:38,7
М - 33
М50 - 8
04:33 min/km
37
111
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:45:39,8
М - 34
М - 13
04:33 min/km
38
140
Парфенова Татьяна (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:30,6
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
04:39 min/km
39
124
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:57,2
М - 35
М - 14
04:41 min/km
40
147
Грудцын Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:58,8
М - 36
М40 - 12
04:41 min/km
41
142
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
ИТМО
0:47:05,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
04:42 min/km
42
106
Озеров Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:06,5
М - 37
М50 - 9
04:42 min/km
43
146
Журавлев Игорь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:44,2
М - 38
М50 - 10
04:46 min/km
44
120
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:44,4
М - 39
М40 - 13
04:46 min/km
45
79
Бочкарев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:48:33,6
М - 40
М40 - 14
04:51 min/km
46
122
Соколов Артём (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
MEATSIDERS
0:49:40,7
М - 41
М - 15
04:58 min/km
47
144
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:46,5
Ж - 6
Ж - 3
04:58 min/km
48
89
Иванин Юрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Старт
0:49:49,6
М - 42
М50 - 11
04:59 min/km
49
136
Мироновская Мария (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Технолог
0:50:30,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:03 min/km
50
88
Зелянин Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:17,2
М - 43
М - 16
05:07 min/km
51
92
Ковров Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:52:59,3
М - 44
М50 - 12
05:17 min/km
52
96
Кулепов Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:54:01,2
М - 45
М - 17
05:23 min/km
53
138
Нестерова Валентина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:28,5
Ж - 8
Ж - 4
05:33 min/km
54
145
Нижегородов Иван (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:26,6
М - 46
М50 - 13
05:44 min/km
55
90
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:58:07,3
М - 47
М40 - 15
05:48 min/km
56
137
Недорезова Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:58:10,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 5
05:49 min/km
57
143
Федосеева Надежда (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:40,9
Ж - 10
Ж50 - 1
05:52 min/km
58
126
Толстов Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
1:00:34,6
М - 48
М - 18
06:03 min/km
59
118
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
1:00:59,0
М - 49
М50 - 14
06:06 min/km
60
117
Силкин Андрей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:06:54,3
М - 50
М50 - 15
06:41 min/km
61
74
Арефьев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
КТУ
1:10:06,5
М - 51
М - 19
07:00 min/km
62
141
Рацкевич Наталия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
КТУ
1:23:01,5
Ж - 11
Ж - 6
08:17 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов