Online entry system
16.10.2021 СБ :: г. Гатчина
Чемпионат и Первенство г. Гатчины «КРОСС ЛЫЖНИКОВ»


Total participants 446   Total distance 822 km
Average speed: 04:23 min/km   Max speed: 03:14 min/km


~25%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
212
Захаров Борис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
RunMasterSpb
0:27:02,7
0:27:01,3
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:22 min/km
2
236
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР/КЛЛГ
0:27:42,4
0:27:40,2
М - 2
М20 - 1
03:27 min/km
3
241
Ушков Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВА МТО
0:28:02,9
0:28:01,2
М - 3
М20 - 2
03:30 min/km
4
207
Габелок Евгений (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверский
0:28:18,9
0:28:16,3
М - 4
М20 - 3
03:31 min/km
5
237
Плискунов Артём (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ВА МТО
0:28:21,2
0:28:19,4
М - 5
М20 - 4
03:32 min/km
6
244
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:28:23,5
0:28:21,1
М - 6
М30 - 2
03:32 min/km
7
222
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинская СОШ № 11
0:28:39,4
0:28:38,0
М - 7
М30 - 3
03:34 min/km
8
211
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:28:58,7
0:28:57,1
М - 8
М30 - 4
03:36 min/km
9
240
Тарасов Максим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
ВА МТО
0:29:05,2
0:29:01,2
М - 9
М20 - 5
03:37 min/km
10
246
Шатов Владимир (2000)
Краснодарский край
ВА МТО
0:29:35,4
0:29:33,0
М - 10
М20 - 6
03:41 min/km
11
229
Михайлов Станислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ЖДВ и ВОСО
0:29:37,3
0:29:34,2
М - 11
М20 - 7
03:41 min/km
12
247
Шуралев Денис (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ВА МТО
0:30:05,0
0:30:01,9
М - 12
М20 - 8
03:45 min/km
13
299
Гальченко Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
ВА МТО
0:30:13,9
0:30:09,5
М - 13
М20 - 9
03:46 min/km
14
216
Катаев Илья (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
ЖДВ
0:30:29,7
0:30:26,7
М - 14
М20 - 10
03:48 min/km
15
235
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:30:33,2
0:30:30,4
М - 15
М50 - 1
03:48 min/km
16
201
Авдеев Павел (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Archi PROбег
0:30:41,0
0:30:38,8
М - 16
М30 - 5
03:49 min/km
17
232
Некрасов Геннадий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:48,1
0:30:45,0
М - 17
М50 - 2
03:50 min/km
18
208
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:53,1
0:30:50,4
М - 18
М20 - 11
03:51 min/km
19
239
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:30:57,1
0:30:54,7
М - 19
М30 - 6
03:52 min/km
20
242
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИ ЖДВ
0:30:58,8
0:30:56,6
М - 20
М30 - 7
03:52 min/km
21
220
Кочетков Данила (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
ВА МТО
0:31:08,4
0:31:05,1
М - 21
М20 - 12
03:53 min/km
22
206
Воробьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ВА МТО
0:31:31,4
0:31:28,0
М - 22
М20 - 13
03:55 min/km
23
248
Якубов Андрей (1999)
Краснодарский край
ВА МТО ЖДВ и ВОСО
0:31:40,1
0:31:34,9
М - 23
М20 - 14
03:56 min/km
24
233
Никифоров Андрей (1995)
Псковская обл.
218 АРЗ
0:31:46,6
0:31:41,9
М - 24
М20 - 15
03:57 min/km
25
226
Мануйлов Сергей (2000)
Ставропольский край
ВА МТО
0:31:55,4
0:31:52,2
М - 25
М20 - 16
03:59 min/km
26
225
Макаров Дмитрий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:57,0
0:31:53,1
М - 26
М20 - 17
03:59 min/km
27
202
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Archi PROбег
0:32:26,8
0:32:24,8
М - 27
М30 - 8
04:03 min/km
28
227
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
110%
0:32:56,0
0:32:51,6
М - 28
М40 - 1
04:06 min/km
29
224
Логинов Михаил (2000)
Ставропольский край
ЖДВ
0:32:56,8
0:32:51,8
М - 29
М20 - 18
04:06 min/km
30
228
Меньков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Cамсон
0:33:29,1
0:33:24,6
М - 30
М30 - 9
04:10 min/km
31
752
Репников Николай (1992)
Ленинградская Обл.
Гатчинская
0:34:34,0
0:34:30,9
М - 31
М20 - 19
04:19 min/km
32
214
Капустин Алексей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:35:33,8
0:35:28,7
М - 32
М50 - 3
04:25 min/km
33
204
Белоусов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинский пед.колледж
0:36:07,8
0:36:03,4
М - 33
М40 - 2
04:30 min/km
34
217
Кировский Антон (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:41,7
0:37:37,1
М - 34
М20 - 20
04:42 min/km
35
205
Бычин Яков (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда А
0:37:41,8
0:37:36,4
М - 35
М20 - 21
04:41 min/km
36
243
Филиппов Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:15,6
0:38:10,2
М - 36
М30 - 10
04:46 min/km
37
234
Палкин Дмитрий (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:38:45,4
0:38:40,6
М - 37
М20 - 22
04:49 min/km
38
210
Ефремов Вячеслав (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:48,9
0:39:41,5
М - 38
М40 - 3
04:57 min/km
39
245
Шагаров Степан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гамбит
0:40:15,8
0:40:09,6
М - 39
М30 - 11
05:01 min/km
40
213
Зяблов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Семья Мы
0:43:45,1
0:43:37,1
М - 40
М40 - 4
05:26 min/km
41
218
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZoж
0:45:11,4
0:45:07,3
М - 41
М30 - 12
05:37 min/km
42
203
Архипов Сергей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:47:20,3
0:47:11,6
М - 42
М30 - 13
05:53 min/km
43
221
Крецу Роман (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:48:17,1
0:48:08,5
М - 43
М30 - 14
06:01 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов