25.09.2021 СБ :: ст. Тарховка
Кубок Губернатора 3 этап



Total finishers 1030   Total distance 5150 km
Average pace: 05:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:50 min/km


~78%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1810
Агельяров Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:16,6
0:14:15,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
2497
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:14:25,6
0:14:23,9
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:52 min/km
3
1069
Андреев Василий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
0:14:42,9
0:14:41,3
М - 3
М20 - 1
02:56 min/km
4
2403
Сторожев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
T-Running Club
0:14:45,9
0:14:44,5
М - 4
М30 - 3
02:56 min/km
5
1414
Покшиванов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Лайт Спорт
0:15:32,9
0:15:29,2
М - 5
М20 - 2
03:05 min/km
6
2773
Сотников Степан (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:37,0
0:15:35,2
М - 6
М19 - 1
03:06 min/km
7
2538
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:15:40,2
0:15:38,0
М - 7
М30 - 4
03:07 min/km
8
1848
Лучкин Федор (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:43,3
0:15:41,8
М - 8
М19 - 2
03:08 min/km
9
1616
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:46,4
0:15:42,5
М - 9
М20 - 3
03:08 min/km
10
1722
Бородулин Алексей (1987)
Респ. Удмуртская
Бегуны Седьмого Дня
0:15:53,0
0:15:47,0
М - 10
М30 - 5
03:09 min/km
11
1189
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:16:02,3
0:15:59,8
М - 11
М50 - 1
03:11 min/km
12
1071
Чувашев Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:08,0
0:16:03,8
М - 12
М30 - 6
03:12 min/km
13
1038
Гладков Даниил (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Академия легкой атлетики
0:16:20,4
0:16:18,5
М - 13
М19 - 3
03:15 min/km
14
2182
Науменко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:16:20,7
0:16:18,1
М - 14
М30 - 7
03:15 min/km
15
2012
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:16:22,8
0:16:19,6
М - 15
М30 - 8
03:16 min/km
16
1779
Вячеслав Гущин (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:23,7
0:16:21,0
М - 16
М20 - 4
03:16 min/km
17
1574
Белов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:24,5
0:16:21,7
М - 17
М20 - 5
03:16 min/km
18
2511
Федоров Артур (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:16:25,3
0:16:20,3
М - 18
М30 - 9
03:16 min/km
19
2540
Podsevalov Alexander (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
0:16:28,6
0:16:25,5
М - 19
М30 - 10
03:17 min/km
20
1104
Тупицин Даниил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:28,9
0:16:25,1
М - 20
М20 - 6
03:16 min/km
21
2241
Борисенков Богдан (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия легкой атлетики
0:16:30,8
0:16:27,8
М - 21
М20 - 7
03:17 min/km
22
1985
Павленко Любовь (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:33,6
0:16:29,7
Ж - 1
Ж20 - 1
03:18 min/km
23
1739
Григорьев Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:41,6
0:16:39,2
М - 22
М20 - 8
03:20 min/km
24
1549
Канев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:44,5
0:16:41,4
М - 23
М30 - 11
03:20 min/km
25
2514
Гущин Вячеслав (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:44,8
0:16:40,6
М - 24
М20 - 9
03:20 min/km
26
1926
Чечетка Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:16:46,7
0:16:43,6
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:20 min/km
27
2308
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:16:49,2
0:16:47,8
М - 25
М19 - 4
03:21 min/km
28
1072
Анчуков Дима (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:16:54,9
0:16:49,5
М - 26
М30 - 12
03:22 min/km
29
2168
Доронин Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MTSRunning
0:16:58,6
0:16:56,6
М - 27
М30 - 13
03:23 min/km
30
2517
Захаренков Илья (1999)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:08,1
0:17:08,1
М - 28
М20 - 10
03:25 min/km
31
2277
Волков Семен (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:08,6
0:17:03,3
М - 29
М20 - 11
03:24 min/km
32
1784
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:09,0
0:17:02,5
М - 30
М30 - 14
03:24 min/km
33
2085
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:10,5
0:17:05,0
Ж - 3
Ж20 - 2
03:24 min/km
34
2728
Грибов Максим (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:13,9
0:17:11,2
М - 31
М20 - 12
03:26 min/km
35
2461
Анисковец Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:14,8
0:17:08,8
М - 32
М30 - 15
03:25 min/km
36
1318
Кичапин Артем (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:15,3
0:17:11,4
М - 33
М20 - 13
03:26 min/km
37
2396
Никитин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:16,7
0:17:08,5
М - 34
М30 - 16
03:25 min/km
38
2647
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:17:17,0
0:17:13,6
М - 35
М30 - 17
03:26 min/km
39
1208
Ботов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:21,0
0:17:13,5
М - 36
М30 - 18
03:26 min/km
40
2546
Комаров Артём (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
LODYA RUN
0:17:21,4
0:17:12,6
М - 37
М20 - 14
03:26 min/km
41
2522
Стаценко Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:17:23,8
0:17:20,8
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 2
03:28 min/km
42
1444
Смирнов Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:17:26,4
0:17:21,8
М - 38
М30 - 19
03:28 min/km
43
1344
Тумин Антон (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:17:28,3
0:17:14,6
М - 39
М30 - 20
03:27 min/km
44
1855
Саласенков Иван (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:29,4
0:17:28,4
М - 40
М20 - 15
03:29 min/km
45
1788
Федоров Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
TheOSTROV
0:17:30,4
0:17:24,7
М - 41
М20 - 16
03:28 min/km
46
2019
Егоров Максим (1991)
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Типичный Марафонец
0:17:31,3
0:17:26,4
М - 42
М30 - 21
03:29 min/km
47
2556
Качалов Василий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:33,9
0:17:29,2
М - 43
М50 - 2
03:29 min/km
48
1491
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:17:34,2
0:17:30,5
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 1
03:30 min/km
49
1088
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:36,1
0:17:30,4
М - 44
М30 - 22
03:30 min/km
50
1042
Лихотинский Кирилл (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:17:39,2
0:17:31,2
М - 45
М20 - 17
03:30 min/km
51
1684
Габышев Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:39,7
0:17:37,6
М - 46
М30 - 23
03:31 min/km
52
1637
Шемякинский Борис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:39,9
0:17:35,0
М - 47
М30 - 24
03:30 min/km
53
1546
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:17:40,2
0:17:33,7
М - 48
М40 - 1
03:30 min/km
54
2283
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:45,2
0:17:40,7
М - 49
М30 - 25
03:32 min/km
55
2783
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:49,9
0:17:44,8
М - 50
М30 - 26
03:32 min/km
56
1959
Ильина Анна (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:52,7
0:17:49,0
Ж - 6
Ж20 - 3
03:33 min/km
57
1593
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:17:52,7
0:17:48,8
М - 51
М30 - 27
03:33 min/km
58
1863
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:17:56,1
0:17:52,0
М - 52
М30 - 28
03:34 min/km
59
2249
Деревянкин Виталий (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб любителей лыжных гонок Санкт-Петербурга (КЛЛГ)
0:18:02,6
0:18:00,2
М - 53
М60 - 1
03:35 min/km
60
1339
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:18:04,9
0:17:59,7
М - 54
М40 - 2
03:35 min/km
61
1928
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:18:06,6
0:18:00,4
М - 55
М30 - 29
03:35 min/km
62
2581
Старновский Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Alcon
0:18:08,7
0:18:02,0
М - 56
М30 - 30
03:36 min/km
63
2343
Гордеев Владимир (1986)
Новосибирская обл.
0:18:09,0
0:18:04,4
М - 57
М30 - 31
03:36 min/km
64
1847
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:10,2
0:18:04,9
М - 58
М40 - 3
03:36 min/km
65
2606
Дорожинский Дмитрий (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
m.a.d.runners
0:18:10,6
0:18:02,4
М - 59
М30 - 32
03:36 min/km
66
1741
Иванов Данила (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:11,0
0:18:08,7
М - 60
М19 - 5
03:37 min/km
67
2491
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:18:11,8
0:18:07,2
М - 61
М30 - 33
03:37 min/km
68
2282
Беленова Марина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:18:13,7
0:18:07,6
Ж - 7
Ж20 - 4
03:37 min/km
69
1028
Кошеватый Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:15,0
0:18:02,2
М - 62
М40 - 4
03:36 min/km
70
2621
Костенко Артем (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:15,3
0:18:09,9
М - 63
М40 - 5
03:37 min/km
71
1105
Пирус Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:17,5
0:18:16,2
М - 64
М30 - 34
03:39 min/km
72
1975
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:22,9
0:18:17,8
М - 65
М30 - 35
03:39 min/km
73
1145
Medvednikov Pavel (1994)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:18:23,7
0:18:15,3
М - 66
М20 - 18
03:39 min/km
74
2438
Смирнов Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:25,3
0:18:16,5
М - 67
М30 - 36
03:39 min/km
75
1754
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas runners
0:18:26,2
0:18:10,5
М - 68
М20 - 19
03:38 min/km
76
1888
Любенков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:29,4
0:18:22,2
М - 69
М30 - 37
03:40 min/km
77
1957
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Лыжная школа Н. Каретникова
0:18:34,4
0:18:27,0
М - 70
М30 - 38
03:41 min/km
78
1896
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:37,7
0:18:33,6
М - 71
М30 - 39
03:42 min/km
79
2102
Черняк Петр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:38,6
0:18:31,0
М - 72
М30 - 40
03:42 min/km
80
2092
Мигунов Никита (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:38,8
0:18:36,9
М - 73
М19 - 6
03:43 min/km
81
1009
Амельченко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:39,0
0:18:27,9
М - 74
М20 - 20
03:41 min/km
82
1695
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб любителей лыжного спорта (КЛЛС) г. Орел
0:18:43,7
0:18:40,5
М - 75
М60 - 2
03:44 min/km
83
1790
Михайлов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
0:18:43,9
0:18:39,5
М - 76
М40 - 6
03:43 min/km
84
1999
Noskov Yuriy (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:18:44,9
0:18:38,7
М - 77
М40 - 7
03:43 min/km
85
2564
Богданов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:45,8
0:18:45,8
М - 78
М30 - 41
03:45 min/km
86
2799
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:48,8
0:18:43,1
М - 79
М40 - 8
03:44 min/km
87
2613
Николаев Даниил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Nike+ Running
0:18:49,0
0:18:13,8
М - 80
М30 - 42
03:38 min/km
88
1709
Пономарев Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:18:49,2
0:18:43,6
М - 81
М20 - 21
03:44 min/km
89
1365
Багиров Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:50,3
0:18:48,7
М - 82
М40 - 9
03:45 min/km
90
1914
Щербакова Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:50,4
0:18:45,8
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 3
03:45 min/km
91
1472
Степанов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село г.Пушкин
0:18:54,9
0:18:45,8
М - 83
М20 - 22
03:45 min/km
92
2114
Куприянова Наталья (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:55,8
0:18:51,0
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 1
03:46 min/km
93
1628
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:18:56,4
0:18:50,1
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 2
03:46 min/km
94
1924
Афанасьев Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:00,9
0:18:26,0
М - 84
М40 - 10
03:41 min/km
95
1156
Юрченко Влад (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:00,9
0:18:04,8
М - 85
М20 - 23
03:36 min/km
96
1477
Караленя Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:19:09,8
0:18:52,0
М - 86
М30 - 43
03:46 min/km
97
2284
Ундруль Антон (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:13,9
0:19:08,8
М - 87
М19 - 7
03:49 min/km
98
2257
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
EPAM Raccoons
0:19:16,3
0:19:06,3
М - 88
М40 - 11
03:49 min/km
99
1180
Мищенко Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:16,8
0:19:09,5
М - 89
М30 - 44
03:49 min/km
100
2495
Ласин Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:17,3
0:19:05,8
М - 90
М30 - 45
03:49 min/km
101
2435
Бигун Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:17,9
0:19:09,5
М - 91
М20 - 24
03:49 min/km
102
1160
Виноградов Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:19:18,1
0:18:34,5
М - 92
М30 - 46
03:42 min/km
103
1275
Капранов Константин (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:19:18,5
0:19:11,8
М - 93
М40 - 12
03:50 min/km
104
2370
Егоров Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:20,0
0:19:00,1
М - 94
М30 - 47
03:47 min/km
105
1143
Смирнов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:20,1
0:19:15,1
М - 95
М30 - 48
03:50 min/km
106
1351
Терехов Илья (2002)
Тульская обл.
0:19:22,5
0:19:09,0
М - 96
М19 - 8
03:49 min/km
107
1853
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:22,8
0:18:59,3
М - 97
М30 - 49
03:47 min/km
108
2027
Журавлев Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:23,7
0:19:15,1
М - 98
М40 - 13
03:50 min/km
109
1772
Федорова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:25,4
0:19:12,7
Ж - 11
Ж20 - 5
03:50 min/km
110
1706
Тухканен Анатолий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:26,1
0:19:00,0
М - 99
М30 - 50
03:47 min/km
111
1840
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:26,8
0:19:19,8
М - 100
М50 - 3
03:52 min/km
112
1334
Малафеев Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:26,8
0:19:19,6
М - 101
М40 - 14
03:52 min/km
113
1953
Надымов Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:28,3
0:19:18,0
М - 102
М20 - 25
03:51 min/km
114
2046
Муравьев Виталий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlabclub
0:19:28,5
0:19:14,9
М - 103
М30 - 51
03:50 min/km
115
2446
Маскаева Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
0:19:29,1
0:19:13,2
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 4
03:50 min/km
116
1771
Выборнов Петр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:29,2
0:19:13,0
М - 104
М30 - 52
03:50 min/km
117
1141
Озеров Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:19:31,9
0:19:24,8
М - 105
М20 - 26
03:53 min/km
118
1016
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:32,5
0:19:23,7
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 3
03:52 min/km
119
1611
Приходченко Никита (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:19:32,6
0:19:25,0
М - 106
М19 - 9
03:53 min/km
120
2215
Мадьянова Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:33,2
0:19:23,1
Ж - 14
Ж20 - 6
03:52 min/km
121
2512
Носов Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:19:33,8
0:19:23,9
М - 107
М40 - 15
03:52 min/km
122
1254
Высоцкий Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:19:34,3
0:18:51,3
М - 108
М30 - 53
03:46 min/km
123
1379
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
0:19:35,6
0:19:30,0
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 5
03:54 min/km
124
2579
Станкевич Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:36,0
0:19:19,6
М - 109
М40 - 16
03:52 min/km
125
1162
Меркуленко Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:36,8
0:19:24,4
М - 110
М30 - 54
03:53 min/km
126
1383
Холодионов Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
0:19:37,2
0:19:19,0
М - 111
М40 - 17
03:52 min/km
127
2597
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:19:37,4
0:19:03,0
М - 112
М30 - 55
03:48 min/km
128
1804
Батдалова Эльвира (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:19:37,9
0:19:31,2
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
03:54 min/km
129
1446
Тихонов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:38,2
0:19:28,1
М - 113
М40 - 18
03:53 min/km
130
1422
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:40,8
0:19:33,7
М - 114
М20 - 27
03:54 min/km
131
1049
Сазанович Владимир (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:45,2
0:19:26,9
М - 115
М40 - 19
03:53 min/km
132
1892
Кочура Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:19:46,0
0:19:40,0
М - 116
М30 - 56
03:55 min/km
133
1440
Носырева Елена (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:48,0
0:19:41,7
Ж - 17
Ж20 - 7
03:56 min/km
134
1785
Усольцев Антон (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Джунраннинг клаб
0:19:50,0
0:19:39,5
М - 117
М20 - 28
03:55 min/km
135
1627
Горбачев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:19:51,4
0:19:40,2
М - 118
М30 - 57
03:55 min/km
136
1447
Дмитриев Дмитрий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:56,1
0:18:47,5
М - 119
М19 - 10
03:45 min/km
137
1529
Олейник Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
0:19:56,8
0:19:51,6
М - 120
М30 - 58
03:58 min/km
138
1241
Семигодов Егор (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:19:56,9
0:19:50,3
М - 121
М19 - 11
03:58 min/km
139
1775
Теличко Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
0:19:57,5
0:19:34,3
М - 122
М30 - 59
03:54 min/km
140
2456
Попов Никита (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
MozhaykaTeam
0:19:57,8
0:19:04,2
М - 123
М30 - 60
03:48 min/km
141
1322
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:19:59,4
0:19:53,3
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 5
03:58 min/km
142
1206
Зартдинов Олег (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:00,6
0:19:39,9
М - 124
М30 - 61
03:55 min/km
143
2206
Пугавко Вячеслав (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:02,4
0:19:39,9
М - 125
М30 - 62
03:55 min/km
144
2510
Максименко Алексей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:20:04,6
0:19:15,8
М - 126
М30 - 63
03:50 min/km
145
2595
Кабаченко Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:05,8
0:20:01,6
М - 127
М40 - 20
04:00 min/km
146
1045
Смирнов Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
0:20:05,9
0:18:34,8
М - 128
М30 - 64
03:43 min/km
147
2318
Анохин Пётр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:20:07,0
0:20:00,3
М - 129
М30 - 65
03:59 min/km
148
2332
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
0:20:07,1
0:19:53,5
М - 130
М40 - 21
03:58 min/km
149
2706
Павлов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
0:20:08,3
0:19:37,0
М - 131
М40 - 22
03:55 min/km
150
1604
Багрянцев Алексей (1980)
Мурманская обл.
0:20:08,4
0:19:28,8
М - 132
М40 - 23
03:53 min/km
151
2624
Кушнир Владимир (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:09,5
0:19:56,4
М - 133
М20 - 29
03:59 min/km
152
2239
Терентьев Роман (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:11,0
0:19:45,4
М - 134
М40 - 24
03:56 min/km
153
2547
Можаев Пётр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:20:11,3
0:19:58,0
М - 135
М40 - 25
03:59 min/km
154
1873
Яковлев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:13,2
0:19:57,0
М - 136
М30 - 66
03:59 min/km
155
1798
Сулькова Янна (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ComRunClub
0:20:14,0
0:20:07,5
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 6
04:01 min/km
156
1797
Левочкина Юлия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:14,4
0:19:45,8
Ж - 20
Ж30 - 6
03:56 min/km
157
1311
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:20:15,0
0:20:07,0
Ж - 21
Ж20 - 8
04:01 min/km
158
2662
Карасев Иван (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:15,2
0:19:09,7
М - 137
М30 - 67
03:49 min/km
159
1694
Богданов Денис (1989)
Новгородская обл.
0:20:17,9
0:19:29,4
М - 138
М30 - 68
03:53 min/km
160
1766
Арекаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:18,4
0:19:37,8
М - 139
М30 - 69
03:55 min/km
161
1118
Полунин Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
0:20:18,9
0:19:43,1
М - 140
М40 - 26
03:56 min/km
162
1646
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:19,8
0:20:06,0
М - 141
М30 - 70
04:00 min/km
163
1906
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:20:19,8
0:20:16,6
М - 142
М30 - 71
04:03 min/km
164
2026
Жарков Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:20,2
0:20:09,0
М - 143
М30 - 72
04:01 min/km
165
1345
Каретников Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Н. Каретникова
0:20:20,4
0:20:09,6
М - 144
М60 - 3
04:02 min/km
166
1660
Карнаухов Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:20,9
0:19:54,4
М - 145
М20 - 30
03:58 min/km
167
1899
Ротов Савелий (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:21,7
0:20:16,0
М - 146
М20 - 31
04:03 min/km
168
1122
Напалкова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:22,0
0:20:08,0
Ж - 22
Ж40 - 7
04:01 min/km
169
1522
Напалков Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:22,5
0:20:08,0
М - 147
М19 - 12
04:01 min/km
170
1972
Казаков Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:23,3
0:20:13,3
М - 148
М30 - 73
04:02 min/km
171
1138
Кондрашова Полина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:24,0
0:20:20,8
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 7
04:03 min/km
172
1374
Святогор Валерий (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:25,1
0:20:18,4
М - 149
М60 - 4
04:03 min/km
173
2033
Борисов Роман (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:26,8
0:19:57,7
М - 150
М30 - 74
03:59 min/km
174
1641
Устинова Альбина (1987)
г Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:20:27,2
0:20:16,7
Ж - 24
Ж30 - 8
04:03 min/km
175
1226
Иванов Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:27,7
0:19:58,7
М - 151
М30 - 75
03:59 min/km
176
1315
Казаков Дмитрий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:27,9
0:20:00,4
М - 152
М20 - 32
03:59 min/km
177
1190
Бабенко Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas
0:20:28,7
0:20:07,6
М - 153
М30 - 76
04:01 min/km
178
1768
Круглов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:29,5
0:20:17,1
М - 154
М30 - 77
04:03 min/km
179
2147
Елендеева Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Элара
0:20:30,2
0:20:18,6
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 8
04:03 min/km
180
1191
Кубанков Петр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:30,7
0:20:20,3
М - 155
М30 - 78
04:03 min/km
181
2113
Иванов Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
m.a.d.runners
0:20:31,0
0:20:19,1
М - 156
М30 - 79
04:03 min/km
182
2061
Николаев Родион (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:32,0
0:20:16,9
М - 157
М30 - 80
04:03 min/km
183
1581
Кравцов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:32,1
0:20:09,1
М - 158
М30 - 81
04:01 min/km
184
2604
Ретюнский Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:33,4
0:20:04,0
М - 159
М20 - 33
04:00 min/km
185
2244
Морозов Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:33,6
0:20:22,9
М - 160
М30 - 82
04:04 min/km
186
1274
Абрамова Елизавета (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:35,6
0:20:35,6
Ж - 26
Ж19 - 2
04:06 min/km
187
2617
Симакович Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:20:35,8
0:20:31,2
М - 161
М30 - 83
04:06 min/km
188
2382
Аширов Артем (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:36,2
0:20:34,1
М - 162
М19 - 13
04:06 min/km
189
1670
Трофимов Даниил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:36,4
0:20:28,5
М - 163
М19 - 14
04:05 min/km
190
2414
Мынай Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:37,9
0:19:53,7
М - 164
М30 - 84
03:58 min/km
191
2596
Хорольский Дмитрий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:39,5
0:20:31,5
М - 165
М30 - 85
04:06 min/km
192
2054
Былина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:20:40,6
0:20:31,2
Ж - 27
Ж30 - 9
04:06 min/km
193
1338
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP running
0:20:40,8
0:20:22,2
М - 166
М30 - 86
04:04 min/km
194
2380
Пойманов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Форрест Гамп
0:20:41,9
0:20:29,5
М - 167
М30 - 87
04:05 min/km
195
2038
Торозеров Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:41,9
0:20:32,2
М - 168
М30 - 88
04:06 min/km
196
1513
Буря Инна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:20:42,2
0:20:35,2
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 10
04:06 min/km
197
1865
Кузьмичев Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:47,1
0:20:31,5
М - 169
М30 - 89
04:06 min/km
198
1936
Емельянов Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:47,7
0:20:10,9
М - 170
М30 - 90
04:02 min/km
199
2008
Албычев Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:49,9
0:20:23,6
М - 171
М30 - 91
04:04 min/km
200
1434
Погодина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:20:50,5
0:20:43,2
Ж - 29
Ж30 - 11
04:08 min/km
201
2272
Плаксин Владислав (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:50,8
0:20:15,3
М - 172
М30 - 92
04:03 min/km
202
1172
Паршин Максим (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег в Александрино
0:20:52,9
0:20:18,5
М - 173
М30 - 93
04:03 min/km
203
1073
Цветков Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:20:55,1
0:20:46,7
М - 174
М40 - 27
04:09 min/km
204
2554
Потемкин Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:55,4
0:20:39,1
М - 175
М19 - 15
04:08 min/km
205
1512
Мудрогин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:55,6
0:20:24,0
М - 176
М30 - 94
04:05 min/km
206
2526
Король Михаил (1986)

0:20:56,6
0:20:25,1
М - 177
М30 - 95
04:05 min/km
207
2536
Алексеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:58,2
0:20:30,1
М - 178
М30 - 96
04:06 min/km
208
1682
Дубов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:59,3
0:20:12,3
М - 179
М30 - 97
04:02 min/km
209
1291
Semida Marwan (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:59,8
0:20:47,5
М - 180
М20 - 34
04:09 min/km
210
1655
Зюин Кирилл (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:00,4
0:20:24,4
М - 181
М20 - 35
04:05 min/km
211
2523
Цветов Максим (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:21:01,6
0:20:34,3
М - 182
М40 - 28
04:06 min/km
212
2469
Хрыкин Степан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:04,0
0:20:49,2
М - 183
М30 - 98
04:10 min/km
213
1139
Мысляева Полина (1979)
Калининградская обл.
0:21:04,3
0:20:54,1
Ж - 30
Ж40 - 9
04:10 min/km
214
1053
Казанцев Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:06,5
0:20:33,7
М - 184
М40 - 29
04:06 min/km
215
2221
Sviridenkov Anton (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:07,0
0:20:56,8
М - 185
М30 - 99
04:11 min/km
216
1672
Садиков Глеб (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas runners
0:21:07,5
0:19:47,5
М - 186
М20 - 36
03:57 min/km
217
1142
Попов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:21:09,2
0:20:23,9
М - 187
М30 - 100
04:04 min/km
218
2087
Чугаев Виктор (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:10,1
0:21:02,2
М - 188
М20 - 37
04:12 min/km
219
1640
Рогожин Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:10,5
0:20:45,9
М - 189
М30 - 101
04:09 min/km
220
2734
Pystin Vladimir (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:10,8
0:20:58,9
М - 190
М30 - 102
04:11 min/km
221
1052
Хасанов Ренат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:10,9
0:20:45,7
М - 191
М40 - 30
04:09 min/km
222
2079
Шапор Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:11,6
0:20:45,4
М - 192
М30 - 103
04:09 min/km
223
1424
Сатаров Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:21:13,5
0:20:34,8
М - 193
М40 - 31
04:06 min/km
224
2605
Туркин Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:13,7
0:20:41,3
М - 194
М30 - 104
04:08 min/km
225
2709
Панченко Веста (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:14,6
0:21:06,1
Ж - 31
Ж20 - 9
04:13 min/km
226
1011
Инжеватов Егор (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:14,9
0:20:17,8
М - 195
М19 - 16
04:03 min/km
227
2740
Вахрушев Евгений (1997)
Респ. Удмуртская
0:21:15,9
0:20:39,8
М - 196
М20 - 38
04:08 min/km
228
1764
Толкунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:21:16,4
0:21:02,7
Ж - 32
Ж20 - 10
04:12 min/km
229
1861
Дейкин Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:16,7
0:20:31,0
М - 197
М20 - 39
04:06 min/km
230
2470
Антишин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:17,9
0:20:54,5
М - 198
М30 - 105
04:10 min/km
231
2045
Смирнов Александр (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Сокол
0:21:17,9
0:20:41,3
М - 199
М20 - 40
04:08 min/km
232
2388
Степанов Кирилл (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:18,5
0:20:36,7
М - 200
М40 - 32
04:07 min/km
233
2453
Астапенко Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:18,9
0:20:26,9
М - 201
М30 - 106
04:05 min/km
234
2570
Романов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:20,1
0:21:04,3
М - 202
М30 - 107
04:13 min/km
235
2124
Григорьева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:20,3
0:21:16,3
Ж - 33
Ж20 - 11
04:15 min/km
236
1789
Колесников Геннадий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:21,5
0:20:48,2
М - 203
М30 - 108
04:09 min/km
237
2500
Носова Светлана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
0:21:21,8
0:21:02,0
Ж - 34
Ж50 - 1
04:12 min/km
238
2268
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:24,9
0:21:11,9
М - 204
М40 - 33
04:14 min/km
239
1298
Марченко Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:21:25,8
0:21:06,3
Ж - 35
Ж30 - 12
04:13 min/km
240
2199
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:21:27,0
0:21:20,0
М - 205
М50 - 4
04:15 min/km
241
1941
Горбачев Андрей (1985)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:21:27,9
0:21:01,1
М - 206
М30 - 109
04:12 min/km
242
1412
Кузьмичёва Ия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:29,0
0:21:14,6
Ж - 36
Ж30 - 13
04:15 min/km
243
2589
Бадертдинов Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:29,8
0:20:40,6
М - 207
М30 - 110
04:08 min/km
244
1632
Васильев Михаил (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:31,0
0:21:21,1
М - 208
М19 - 17
04:16 min/km
245
2052
Аганов Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:31,6
0:20:55,0
М - 209
М30 - 111
04:11 min/km
246
2748
Сушкин Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:32,1
0:21:08,9
М - 210
М40 - 34
04:13 min/km
247
2369
Зыков Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:21:32,1
0:20:48,5
М - 211
М40 - 35
04:10 min/km
248
2198
Торжинский Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:32,8
0:20:49,8
М - 212
М40 - 36
04:10 min/km
249
2136
Мео Алиса (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:33,4
0:21:25,9
Ж - 37
Ж19 - 3
04:17 min/km
250
1390
Красушкин Юрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
#No_Limits_People
0:21:33,5
0:20:58,0
М - 213
М40 - 37
04:11 min/km
251
2614
Серов Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:21:35,0
0:21:06,0
М - 214
М30 - 112
04:13 min/km
252
1312
Прохоров Вадим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:38,0
0:20:44,9
М - 215
М30 - 113
04:08 min/km
253
2755
Харитонов Илья (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:38,2
0:20:23,5
М - 216
М20 - 41
04:04 min/km
254
1761
Rodin Danil (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:39,0
0:21:14,4
М - 217
М20 - 42
04:15 min/km
255
1135
Климова Вероника (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:39,4
0:21:30,9
Ж - 38
Ж30 - 14
04:18 min/km
256
1563
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:40,7
0:21:01,3
М - 218
М30 - 114
04:12 min/km
257
2307
Натэй-Голенко Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:41,8
0:21:30,0
М - 219
М30 - 115
04:17 min/km
258
1501
Баданина Лена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:42,2
0:21:13,1
Ж - 39
Ж20 - 12
04:14 min/km
259
2683
Филатов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:42,7
0:21:09,1
М - 220
М30 - 116
04:13 min/km
260
2347
Войченко Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:21:43,0
0:21:20,6
Ж - 40
Ж30 - 15
04:16 min/km
261
1654
Молчанов Вячеслав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:43,8
0:21:15,4
М - 221
М40 - 38
04:15 min/km
262
1442
Хабарова Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
0:21:45,5
0:21:18,6
Ж - 41
Ж50 - 2
04:15 min/km
263
2488
Семенина Анастасия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:47,4
0:21:00,8
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 10
04:11 min/km
264
2365
Козлов Денис (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:48,9
0:20:56,1
М - 222
М30 - 117
04:11 min/km
265
1369
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:48,9
0:20:56,1
М - 223
М30 - 118
04:11 min/km
266
1986
Павлик Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:48,9
0:21:26,0
М - 224
М20 - 43
04:17 min/km
267
2316
Ахременко Евгений (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:49,1
0:21:26,7
М - 225
М20 - 44
04:17 min/km
268
2442
Казаков Владислав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:49,3
0:21:38,2
М - 226
М40 - 39
04:19 min/km
269
1123
Разживайкин Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:50,1
0:21:39,8
М - 227
М30 - 119
04:19 min/km
270
1181
Анохина Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:21:50,3
0:21:11,0
Ж - 43
Ж30 - 16
04:14 min/km
271
1404
Туктамышев Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#No_Limits_People
0:21:52,3
0:21:43,6
М - 228
М20 - 45
04:20 min/km
272
2633
Рыженков Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:53,9
0:21:34,9
М - 229
М50 - 5
04:19 min/km
273
2310
Васильев Никита (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:55,7
0:21:46,9
М - 230
М30 - 120
04:21 min/km
274
1272
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:21:55,8
0:21:48,6
М - 231
М40 - 40
04:21 min/km
275
1353
Елоева Дарья (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:56,6
0:21:27,3
Ж - 44
Ж20 - 13
04:17 min/km
276
1012
Овсянников Евгений (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:56,7
0:21:36,7
М - 232
М30 - 121
04:19 min/km
277
1755
Шахнюк Екатерина (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
0:21:57,3
0:21:41,7
Ж - 45
Ж30 - 17
04:20 min/km
278
2736
Волков Николай (1983)
Москва
0:21:57,5
0:21:31,6
М - 233
М30 - 122
04:18 min/km
279
2487
Цветов Денис (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:22:00,1
0:21:17,9
М - 234
М20 - 46
04:15 min/km
280
1950
Зуев Андрей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:01,4
0:21:34,1
М - 235
М20 - 47
04:19 min/km
281
1375
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:02,6
0:18:18,9
М - 236
М30 - 123
03:39 min/km
282
1276
Красушкин Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:04,3
0:21:28,4
М - 237
М20 - 48
04:17 min/km
283
2084
Винокур Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:11,0
0:21:48,2
М - 238
М30 - 124
04:21 min/km
284
2304
Курилович Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:22:15,1
0:21:56,5
М - 239
М50 - 6
04:23 min/km
285
2739
Дмитриев Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
0:22:15,7
0:21:14,0
М - 240
М30 - 125
04:15 min/km
286
1215
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:22:17,4
0:21:44,3
М - 241
М40 - 41
04:21 min/km
287
1086
Abramchuk Leonid (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:17,7
0:21:33,9
М - 242
М19 - 18
04:19 min/km
288
2217
Бешанова Виктория (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:22:17,9
0:21:58,6
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 18
04:23 min/km
289
2701
Малиновский Артём (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:17,9
0:21:30,2
М - 243
М19 - 19
04:17 min/km
290
2465
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:22:19,0
0:21:43,9
Ж - 47
Ж50 - 3
04:21 min/km
291
1510
R. Anton (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:19,1
0:20:27,4
М - 244
М40 - 42
04:05 min/km
292
2578
Кочугурова Ксения (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:20,5
0:22:04,8
Ж - 48
Ж19 - 4
04:25 min/km
293
2485
Кожедуб Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:20,6
0:21:13,6
М - 245
М30 - 126
04:14 min/km
294
2509
Малышев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:20,6
0:21:13,7
М - 246
М30 - 127
04:14 min/km
295
1886
Рекунов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:21,6
0:22:07,2
М - 247
М30 - 128
04:25 min/km
296
2638
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:22:22,6
0:21:52,3
М - 248
М50 - 7
04:22 min/km
297
1699
Васильев Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
parkrun Russia
0:22:23,5
0:21:37,8
М - 249
М30 - 129
04:19 min/km
298
2376
Белов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:23,6
0:21:11,1
М - 250
М30 - 130
04:14 min/km
299
1257
Куклина Алёна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RRUNS
0:22:25,2
0:22:03,1
Ж - 49
Ж30 - 19
04:24 min/km
300
1624
Никешина Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:22:26,0
0:22:15,1
Ж - 50
Ж30 - 20
04:27 min/km
301
2489
Ванькович Кирилл (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:27,9
0:21:45,3
М - 251
М20 - 49
04:21 min/km
302
1540
Инжеватова Евгения (1988)
Московская обл.
adidas runclub Пулковский
0:22:29,6
0:21:32,9
Ж - 51
Ж30 - 21
04:18 min/km
303
2018
Артемов Юрий (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
0:22:30,2
0:21:37,4
М - 252
М30 - 131
04:19 min/km
304
1321
Удина Вера (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:32,7
0:21:49,0
Ж - 52
Ж20 - 14
04:21 min/km
305
1605
Рябушко Сергей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:34,9
0:22:04,2
М - 253
М20 - 50
04:24 min/km
306
1113
Толонбаев Бектур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:35,9
0:22:19,0
М - 254
М30 - 132
04:28 min/km
307
1830
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:22:36,3
0:21:57,6
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 22
04:23 min/km
308
2447
Дулепов Аркадий (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:22:37,2
0:21:27,2
М - 255
М20 - 51
04:17 min/km
309
2288
Гуринович Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:38,3
0:21:51,8
М - 256
М40 - 43
04:22 min/km
310
1545
Мальцев Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:38,6
0:22:25,1
М - 257
М40 - 44
04:28 min/km
311
1818
Akylbekova Samanta (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:22:39,2
0:22:20,8
Ж - 54
Ж30 - 23
04:28 min/km
312
2363
Королев Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:40,2
0:22:02,4
М - 258
М30 - 133
04:24 min/km
313
2091
Алексеев Артемий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:40,4
0:21:35,8
М - 259
М30 - 134
04:19 min/km
314
2348
Злобина Мария (1999)
Ленинградская обл
0:22:41,1
0:22:37,9
Ж - 55
Ж20 - 15
04:31 min/km
315
1568
Шпаковский Виктор (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:41,6
0:22:07,0
М - 260
М20 - 52
04:25 min/km
316
2528
Гуща Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:41,8
0:22:28,3
М - 261
М40 - 45
04:29 min/km
317
2297
Леонтьев Владимир (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:43,2
0:21:47,0
М - 262
М30 - 135
04:21 min/km
318
1498
Rubcov Sergey (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:43,3
0:21:49,9
М - 263
М30 - 136
04:21 min/km
319
2725
Приказа Семён (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:44,1
0:22:41,1
М - 264
М30 - 137
04:32 min/km
320
1569
Арестов Артем (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:44,2
0:21:54,5
М - 265
М30 - 138
04:23 min/km
321
1385
Горбатов Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:45,2
0:22:15,5
М - 266
М40 - 46
04:27 min/km
322
2222
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
0:22:45,7
0:22:26,0
М - 267
М30 - 139
04:29 min/km
323
2649
Шалахина Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:46,4
0:22:23,3
Ж - 56
Ж30 - 24
04:28 min/km
324
1721
Никишин Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:22:47,5
0:22:08,2
М - 268
М40 - 47
04:25 min/km
325
1197
Ягодкин Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:48,9
0:21:09,2
М - 269
М30 - 140
04:13 min/km
326
1693
Смирнов Алексей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:50,4
0:22:26,2
М - 270
М30 - 141
04:29 min/km
327
2062
Воробьев Валерий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:51,5
0:22:16,7
М - 271
М30 - 142
04:27 min/km
328
1346
Калистратов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:51,7
0:22:37,0
М - 272
М30 - 143
04:31 min/km
329
1229
Комулайнен Анжелика (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP running
0:22:51,9
0:22:33,3
Ж - 57
Ж30 - 25
04:31 min/km
330
1074
Фроленко Наталия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Полюс
0:22:52,8
0:22:24,3
Ж - 58
Ж20 - 16
04:28 min/km
331
2029
Писанов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Alexoutdoor
0:22:53,2
0:22:38,4
М - 273
М40 - 48
04:31 min/km
332
1900
Романов Максим (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:53,4
0:22:08,7
М - 274
М19 - 20
04:25 min/km
333
2247
Гладков Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:53,8
0:22:37,4
М - 275
М20 - 53
04:31 min/km
334
1329
Олейник Кристина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
0:22:54,3
0:22:21,9
Ж - 59
Ж20 - 17
04:28 min/km
335
1125
Попова Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
0:22:54,8
0:22:44,5
Ж - 60
Ж30 - 26
04:33 min/km
336
2637
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:56,2
0:22:22,2
Ж - 61
Ж30 - 27
04:28 min/km
337
1030
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:57,5
0:22:17,6
М - 276
М40 - 49
04:27 min/km
338
1636
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:57,7
0:22:41,5
Ж - 62
Ж30 - 28
04:32 min/km
339
1908
Куропаткин Андрей (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:58,4
0:22:46,2
М - 277
М19 - 21
04:33 min/km
340
2003
Баллыев Марат (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:58,6
0:21:36,5
М - 278
М20 - 54
04:19 min/km
341
1233
Горьковой Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:02,1
0:22:22,3
М - 279
М30 - 144
04:28 min/km
342
2080
Балашов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:02,4
0:22:25,7
М - 280
М40 - 50
04:28 min/km
343
1499
Володин Артём (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:23:03,9
0:22:10,3
М - 281
М30 - 145
04:25 min/km
344
1449
Коростелёва Анастасия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:04,3
0:22:40,4
Ж - 63
Ж20 - 18
04:31 min/km
345
2423
Шалыгина Анна (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:23:05,3
0:22:47,8
Ж - 64
Ж20 - 19
04:33 min/km
346
1506
Литвин Виктор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:05,6
0:22:10,3
М - 282
М30 - 146
04:25 min/km
347
1679
Морозова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:23:08,5
0:22:30,3
Ж - 65
Ж40 - 11
04:30 min/km
348
1894
Муртазина Инна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:08,6
0:22:15,0
Ж - 66
Ж30 - 29
04:26 min/km
349
2301
Шапор Родион (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:08,8
0:22:40,6
М - 283
М30 - 147
04:32 min/km
350
2582
Румянцев Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:09,4
0:22:40,8
М - 284
М40 - 51
04:32 min/km
351
1475
Климов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:10,3
0:22:24,8
М - 285
М40 - 52
04:28 min/km
352
2112
Мотуз Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:23:10,3
0:22:53,5
Ж - 67
Ж40 - 12
04:34 min/km
353
2580
Устинова Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:10,9
0:22:40,1
Ж - 68
Ж40 - 13
04:31 min/km
354
1130
Карпушенко Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:12,1
0:23:12,1
М - 286
М20 - 55
04:38 min/km
355
1966
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
South Park Runners
0:23:13,4
0:22:51,6
М - 287
М50 - 8
04:33 min/km
356
1361
Румянцева Евгения (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:14,5
0:22:49,3
Ж - 69
Ж30 - 30
04:33 min/km
357
1259
Климов Егор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:14,6
0:22:33,1
М - 288
М20 - 56
04:30 min/km
358
1127
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
0:23:15,7
0:22:24,8
М - 289
М30 - 148
04:28 min/km
359
1114
Тельтевский Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:16,0
0:23:03,2
М - 290
М30 - 149
04:37 min/km
360
1021
Крамской Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:16,0
0:22:44,1
М - 291
М30 - 150
04:32 min/km
361
2063
Зубко Павел (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:17,2
0:22:01,0
М - 292
М20 - 57
04:24 min/km
362
1303
Кононенко Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:17,4
0:22:18,6
М - 293
М30 - 151
04:27 min/km
363
1874
Катаева Елена (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:18,0
0:23:06,1
Ж - 70
Ж50 - 4
04:37 min/km
364
2400
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Н. Каретникова
0:23:19,1
0:23:03,6
М - 294
М60 - 5
04:37 min/km
365
2209
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
#runandbite
0:23:19,2
0:22:56,5
Ж - 71
Ж30 - 31
04:35 min/km
366
1537
Астахин Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:19,2
0:22:09,6
М - 295
М30 - 152
04:25 min/km
367
2427
Горчанинов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия Штиглица
0:23:21,0
0:22:12,8
М - 296
М40 - 53
04:26 min/km
368
1763
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:21,9
0:23:07,4
Ж - 72
Ж30 - 32
04:37 min/km
369
2627
Лялина Василиса (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:22,0
0:23:07,6
Ж - 73
Ж30 - 33
04:37 min/km
370
1980
Тараненко Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:22,2
0:22:40,3
М - 297
М30 - 153
04:31 min/km
371
2161
Ухов Кирилл (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:22,9
0:22:35,4
М - 298
М30 - 154
04:31 min/km
372
1235
Айч Денис (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:24,0
0:22:39,3
М - 299
М30 - 155
04:31 min/km
373
1881
Петров Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:24,7
0:22:17,1
М - 300
М30 - 156
04:27 min/km
374
2504
Мазуренко Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:26,4
0:22:51,0
М - 301
М30 - 157
04:33 min/km
375
1747
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:23:26,6
0:22:50,6
М - 302
М30 - 158
04:33 min/km
376
1337
Валентина Жданова (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:26,7
0:23:12,2
Ж - 74
Ж40 - 14
04:38 min/km
377
1416
Фокин Юрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:23:27,0
0:22:18,3
М - 303
М30 - 159
04:27 min/km
378
1459
Волков Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:23:27,2
0:22:22,4
М - 304
М30 - 160
04:28 min/km
379
2574
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:28,7
0:23:06,6
Ж - 75
Ж40 - 15
04:37 min/km
380
2117
Александрова Оксана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:29,0
0:23:10,4
Ж - 76
Ж40 - 16
04:37 min/km
381
1969
Колтачихин Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:29,0
0:22:40,1
М - 305
М30 - 161
04:31 min/km
382
1589
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:23:29,6
0:23:01,8
М - 306
М40 - 54
04:36 min/km
383
2782
Pozharitskiy Andrey (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
World Class
0:23:29,7
0:21:38,4
М - 307
М40 - 55
04:19 min/km
384
1313
Будкина Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:31,1
0:22:31,8
Ж - 77
Ж30 - 34
04:30 min/km
385
2006
Поповский Андрей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:31,7
0:23:13,5
М - 308
М40 - 56
04:38 min/km
386
2044
Тимофеева Мария (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:31,7
0:23:06,7
Ж - 78
Ж30 - 35
04:37 min/km
387
1570
Ухабов Александр (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:32,7
0:22:39,3
М - 309
М19 - 22
04:31 min/km
388
2730
Шумский Матвей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:33,6
0:22:52,4
М - 310
М19 - 23
04:34 min/km
389
2503
Иванова Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:37,3
0:22:50,7
Ж - 79
Ж30 - 36
04:33 min/km
390
1461
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:23:38,0
0:23:32,1
М - 311
М60 - 6
04:42 min/km
391
2542
Тарасов Никита (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
0:23:38,0
0:23:10,3
М - 312
М30 - 162
04:37 min/km
392
2088
Dubrovin Vladimir (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:41,8
0:23:09,5
М - 313
М20 - 58
04:37 min/km
393
2405
Сизова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:42,5
0:22:57,4
Ж - 80
Ж20 - 20
04:35 min/km
394
2463
Константинова Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Novorossiysk
0:23:44,6
0:23:05,4
Ж - 81
Ж30 - 37
04:37 min/km
395
1079
Chusovitina Elena (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:45,3
0:23:02,7
Ж - 82
Ж30 - 38
04:36 min/km
396
1068
Качалова Светлана (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:23:46,0
0:23:15,4
Ж - 83
Ж50 - 5
04:39 min/km
397
1536
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Славянка
0:23:46,2
0:23:22,2
Ж - 84
Ж30 - 39
04:40 min/km
398
1638
Курзенева Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
0:23:46,8
0:22:56,3
Ж - 85
Ж20 - 21
04:35 min/km
399
2276
Епифановская Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:47,7
0:23:19,2
Ж - 86
Ж30 - 40
04:40 min/km
400
2111
Широков Валентин (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:23:49,3
0:22:44,1
М - 314
М20 - 59
04:32 min/km
401
1558
Волов Борис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
0:23:49,5
0:23:13,7
М - 315
М30 - 163
04:38 min/km
402
1453
Федорова Ирина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:23:49,9
0:23:31,3
Ж - 87
Ж30 - 41
04:42 min/km
403
2377
Зарова Ольга (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:50,4
0:23:06,7
Ж - 88
Ж30 - 42
04:37 min/km
404
1364
Кусакин Евгений (1991)
Респ. Удмуртская
0:23:52,1
0:23:27,8
М - 316
М30 - 164
04:41 min/km
405
1565
Лаурман Мария (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:52,3
0:23:17,2
Ж - 89
Ж40 - 17
04:39 min/km
406
1095
Павленко Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:55,1
0:23:35,7
М - 317
М30 - 165
04:43 min/km
407
1518
Ведешкин Валентин (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:56,6
0:22:43,7
М - 318
М30 - 166
04:32 min/km
408
1704
Кремчеева Рушана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:56,8
0:23:02,3
Ж - 90
Ж40 - 18
04:36 min/km
409
1231
Егоров Павел (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:58,1
0:22:45,2
М - 319
М30 - 167
04:33 min/km
410
1039
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:58,2
0:23:43,8
Ж - 91
Ж60 - 1
04:44 min/km
411
2357
Мулюкова Амина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:58,5
0:23:16,5
Ж - 92
Ж19 - 5
04:39 min/km
412
2478
Бурда Юрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:59,7
0:23:25,4
М - 320
М50 - 9
04:40 min/km
413
2295
Шкроб Вадим (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:00,0
0:22:32,7
М - 321
М30 - 168
04:30 min/km
414
1283
Константинов Валерий (1990)
Краснодарский край
Mikkeller Running Club Novorossiysk
0:24:00,3
0:23:20,0
М - 322
М30 - 169
04:40 min/km
415
2032
Антонов Леонид (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:24:05,6
0:23:53,2
М - 323
М60 - 7
04:46 min/km
416
2311
Соколов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:06,9
0:23:36,4
М - 324
М40 - 57
04:43 min/km
417
1316
Меньшиков Павел (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:07,8
0:23:10,5
М - 325
М30 - 170
04:37 min/km
418
2762
Коваленко Сергей (1962)
Свердловская обл.
0:24:07,8
0:23:47,3
М - 326
М50 - 10
04:45 min/km
419
1689
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:08,5
0:23:41,2
М - 327
М50 - 11
04:44 min/km
420
2169
Lupkina Anna (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:08,6
0:23:11,5
Ж - 93
Ж20 - 22
04:38 min/km
421
1915
Шевчук Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM Running Club
0:24:10,2
0:23:54,8
М - 328
М30 - 171
04:47 min/km
422
2769
Вологдина Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:10,4
0:23:44,2
Ж - 94
Ж40 - 19
04:44 min/km
423
1923
Казанцев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:10,5
0:23:10,8
М - 329
М30 - 172
04:38 min/km
424
2200
Гостищев Александр (1977)
г Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:11,2
0:23:21,2
М - 330
М40 - 58
04:40 min/km
425
1458
Колоскова Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:11,3
0:23:30,5
Ж - 95
Ж30 - 43
04:42 min/km
426
2458
Вершинин Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN35
0:24:11,3
0:22:37,6
М - 331
М30 - 173
04:31 min/km
427
1094
Боталова Лилия (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:13,0
0:23:17,0
Ж - 96
Ж19 - 6
04:39 min/km
428
2121
Летова Наталья (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:24:14,3
0:23:24,4
Ж - 97
Ж30 - 44
04:40 min/km
429
1112
Шабловская Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:14,9
0:23:50,9
Ж - 98
Ж40 - 20
04:46 min/km
430
1490
Евтюков Максим (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nula Project
0:24:14,9
0:23:50,4
М - 332
М40 - 59
04:45 min/km
431
1265
Скудневская Алина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:15,7
0:23:07,9
Ж - 99
Ж30 - 45
04:37 min/km
432
2663
Канаева Елена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:15,9
0:23:16,7
Ж - 100
Ж30 - 46
04:39 min/km
433
1393
Машкарина Мария (1971)
г Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:24:15,9
0:23:25,8
Ж - 101
Ж50 - 6
04:40 min/km
434
1831
Хитрова Татьяна (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:16,1
0:23:46,1
Ж - 102
Ж30 - 47
04:44 min/km
435
1815
Баркова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:16,4
0:24:03,5
Ж - 103
Ж40 - 21
04:49 min/km
436
1431
Волков Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:17,5
0:23:19,1
М - 333
М30 - 174
04:40 min/km
437
1748
Игнатенкова Олеся (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:19,4
0:23:41,3
Ж - 104
Ж30 - 48
04:44 min/km
438
2678
Толстиков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:20,3
0:23:44,2
М - 334
М30 - 175
04:44 min/km
439
2313
Гуринович Александр (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:20,4
0:23:33,7
М - 335
М19 - 24
04:42 min/km
440
1320
Амельченко Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:24:21,2
0:24:01,5
Ж - 105
Ж30 - 49
04:48 min/km
441
1004
Кулешов Дмитрий (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:21,4
0:23:28,7
М - 336
М50 - 12
04:41 min/km
442
1255
Гридасова Екатерина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:23,8
0:24:07,2
Ж - 106
Ж19 - 7
04:49 min/km
443
1044
Гусева Екатерина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:24,8
0:23:16,8
Ж - 107
Ж20 - 23
04:39 min/km
444
2501
Боричев Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:25,3
0:23:22,1
М - 337
М30 - 176
04:40 min/km
445
1124
Заводнов Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:25,7
0:23:15,5
М - 338
М30 - 177
04:39 min/km
446
2129
Степанов Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:27,2
0:23:45,1
М - 339
М30 - 178
04:44 min/km
447
2210
Красков Василий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:28,7
0:24:11,9
М - 340
М50 - 13
04:50 min/km
448
1287
Ищенко Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:31,0
0:23:46,9
Ж - 108
Ж30 - 50
04:45 min/km
449
2360
Степынин Владимир (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:31,7
0:23:41,1
М - 341
М30 - 179
04:44 min/km
450
1017
Данилов Сергей (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:31,9
0:23:48,2
М - 342
М30 - 180
04:45 min/km
451
1415
Оксана Клименко (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:32,5
0:24:09,8
Ж - 109
Ж40 - 22
04:49 min/km
452
1793
Корнилов Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:33,0
0:24:17,1
М - 343
М40 - 60
04:51 min/km
453
2171
Кочеткова Марина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:24:34,3
0:23:31,7
Ж - 110
Ж40 - 23
04:42 min/km
454
1877
Белевич Наталья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:35,2
0:23:34,9
Ж - 111
Ж20 - 24
04:43 min/km
455
1782
Тушавин Ян (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:35,5
0:23:51,2
М - 344
М20 - 60
04:46 min/km
456
1918
Звягин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:36,0
0:23:53,1
М - 345
М30 - 181
04:46 min/km
457
1332
Владимирова Мария (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:36,7
0:23:15,4
Ж - 112
Ж40 - 24
04:39 min/km
458
2393
Окинин Александр (1982)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:24:36,8
0:23:41,5
М - 346
М30 - 182
04:44 min/km
459
2174
Каширин Владимир (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:37,2
0:24:11,9
М - 347
М40 - 61
04:50 min/km
460
2568
Булахова Виктория (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:38,1
0:23:50,3
Ж - 113
Ж40 - 25
04:45 min/km
461
2155
Пчелкина Анастасия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:38,2
0:24:04,1
Ж - 114
Ж30 - 51
04:49 min/km
462
1859
Лукашёв Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:24:39,3
0:23:26,3
М - 348
М30 - 183
04:40 min/km
463
2359
Рукина Ксения (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:24:40,4
0:24:22,3
Ж - 115
Ж30 - 52
04:52 min/km
464
1469
Наймушина Елизавета (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:41,2
0:24:21,1
Ж - 116
Ж30 - 53
04:52 min/km
465
2534
Козик Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:42,2
0:23:54,6
М - 349
М30 - 184
04:46 min/km
466
2696
Садовникова Оксана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:42,9
0:24:33,0
Ж - 117
Ж30 - 54
04:54 min/km
467
1955
Поддорогина Людмила (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:43,0
0:24:18,9
Ж - 118
Ж40 - 26
04:51 min/km
468
1983
Лянной Артемий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:43,1
0:24:27,9
М - 350
М30 - 185
04:53 min/km
469
1024
Червякова Валерия (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:24:43,9
0:24:07,8
Ж - 119
Ж20 - 25
04:49 min/km
470
2763
Селяков Владимир (1965)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:24:44,0
0:24:34,6
М - 351
М50 - 14
04:54 min/km
471
1115
Жилин Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:44,8
0:23:09,4
М - 352
М30 - 186
04:37 min/km
472
1280
Гоф Алина (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:46,3
0:24:22,9
Ж - 120
Ж19 - 8
04:52 min/km
473
1809
Никитин Даниил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:47,5
0:23:57,8
М - 353
М30 - 187
04:47 min/km
474
1355
Владимирова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:47,5
0:23:55,2
Ж - 121
Ж30 - 55
04:47 min/km
475
1541
Матвеев Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:48,0
0:23:46,9
М - 354
М40 - 62
04:45 min/km
476
1219
Михайлов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:24:48,3
0:23:39,2
М - 355
М40 - 63
04:44 min/km
477
1171
Лекарев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:48,7
0:23:40,6
М - 356
М40 - 64
04:44 min/km
478
1984
Белянцев Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:24:49,6
0:24:34,4
М - 357
М40 - 65
04:54 min/km
479
2317
Вашерук Радислав (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:51,3
0:24:22,8
М - 358
М20 - 61
04:52 min/km
480
2425
Кательникова Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:24:52,3
0:24:11,5
Ж - 122
Ж30 - 56
04:50 min/km
481
1532
Большакова Татьяна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Синяя лавина
0:24:52,3
0:23:47,0
Ж - 123
Ж20 - 26
04:45 min/km
482
1031
Кряжев Виктор (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:52,9
0:24:21,3
М - 359
М40 - 66
04:52 min/km
483
1826
Тараканова Инна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Ижорец
0:24:54,3
0:24:20,7
Ж - 124
Ж30 - 57
04:52 min/km
484
1740
Цикулин Антон (1986)
Новосибирская обл.
0:24:55,3
0:23:51,4
М - 360
М30 - 188
04:46 min/km
485
1260
Сабанов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Полиция без границ
0:24:55,7
0:24:38,1
М - 361
М50 - 15
04:55 min/km
486
2047
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:55,7
0:24:41,3
М - 362
М30 - 189
04:55 min/km
487
1729
Гукова Полина (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:56,2
0:24:37,0
Ж - 125
Ж20 - 27
04:54 min/km
488
1111
Голубев Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:57,0
0:23:34,4
М - 363
М30 - 190
04:43 min/km
489
1131
Тулюпа Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:57,1
0:24:26,0
Ж - 126
Ж30 - 58
04:53 min/km
490
1036
Попов Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:57,6
0:23:32,3
М - 364
М30 - 191
04:42 min/km
491
1720
Голубков Иван (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:57,6
0:23:56,2
М - 365
М40 - 67
04:47 min/km
492
1736
Верюжский Павел (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:58,3
0:24:11,2
М - 366
М60 - 8
04:49 min/km
493
2451
Рамазанов Тимур (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:58,7
0:24:07,2
М - 367
М30 - 192
04:49 min/km
494
2418
Орлов Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:24:58,8
0:23:40,8
М - 368
М20 - 62
04:44 min/km
495
1745
Ашарчук Елена (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:59,3
0:24:10,5
Ж - 127
Ж30 - 59
04:49 min/km
496
2266
Ромазанова Елена (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:59,3
0:24:10,6
Ж - 128
Ж40 - 27
04:49 min/km
497
2205
Жданов Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:59,5
0:24:26,8
М - 369
М40 - 68
04:53 min/km
498
2749
Лемехова Елена (1988)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:25:03,3
0:24:53,4
Ж - 129
Ж30 - 60
04:58 min/km
499
1834
Рогозина Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:03,7
0:23:27,2
Ж - 130
Ж30 - 61
04:41 min/km
500
1466
Висляевский Артем (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:05,0
0:24:14,1
М - 370
М20 - 63
04:50 min/km
501
1281
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:25:06,5
0:23:57,8
Ж - 131
Ж20 - 28
04:47 min/km
502
1833
Константинов Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:07,2
0:23:41,8
М - 371
М30 - 193
04:44 min/km
503
1504
Павлова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:07,7
0:24:42,9
Ж - 132
Ж30 - 62
04:56 min/km
504
1294
Нурмагомедов Магомедсайгид (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:08,6
0:24:53,5
М - 372
М30 - 194
04:58 min/km
505
1210
Святогорова Ольга (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:09,6
0:24:14,6
Ж - 133
Ж40 - 28
04:50 min/km
506
1618
Мацуев Борис (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:11,4
0:24:23,0
М - 373
М50 - 16
04:52 min/km
507
1359
Слободянюк Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:12,2
0:24:19,5
М - 374
М50 - 17
04:51 min/km
508
1554
Горяйнова Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:25:12,3
0:24:25,4
Ж - 134
Ж30 - 63
04:53 min/km
509
2305
Пешкина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:25:13,1
0:24:34,0
Ж - 135
Ж40 - 29
04:54 min/km
510
1580
Сучилина Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
0:25:13,3
0:24:33,5
Ж - 136
Ж40 - 30
04:54 min/km
511
1377
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:14,7
0:24:43,9
М - 375
М40 - 69
04:56 min/km
512
1663
Инюхина Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:15,6
0:24:38,9
Ж - 137
Ж40 - 31
04:55 min/km
513
1852
Ковалева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:18,1
0:24:23,4
Ж - 138
Ж30 - 64
04:52 min/km
514
1666
Цекулин Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:18,5
0:24:09,9
М - 376
М30 - 195
04:49 min/km
515
2626
Сарварова Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:18,8
0:24:23,7
Ж - 139
Ж30 - 65
04:52 min/km
516
1937
Виноградова Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:18,9
0:24:25,9
Ж - 140
Ж30 - 66
04:53 min/km
517
2513
Данилов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL running team
0:25:20,1
0:24:43,9
М - 377
М30 - 196
04:56 min/km
518
2159
Силюков Павел (1989)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:25:20,5
0:23:56,0
М - 378
М30 - 197
04:47 min/km
519
1500
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:21,1
0:24:48,8
Ж - 141
Ж50 - 7
04:57 min/km
520
1664
Kazimko Alexandr (1969)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:25:21,8
0:23:55,7
М - 379
М50 - 18
04:47 min/km
521
1341
Юдичев Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:25:22,2
0:24:45,4
М - 380
М30 - 198
04:56 min/km
522
1530
Винник Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:22,5
0:24:21,8
М - 381
М30 - 199
04:52 min/km
523
2226
Чакмак Билал (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:23,3
0:24:34,2
М - 382
М40 - 70
04:54 min/km
524
2281
Kholodov Aleksandr (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:24,4
0:24:33,1
М - 383
М40 - 71
04:54 min/km
525
2616
Ромазанов Рамиль (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:25,7
0:23:45,1
М - 384
М60 - 9
04:44 min/km
526
2043
Караваев Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:25,9
0:24:47,1
М - 385
М50 - 19
04:57 min/km
527
1065
Клюквина Елена (1987)
Ленинградская обл
0:25:25,9
0:24:26,5
Ж - 142
Ж30 - 67
04:53 min/km
528
2212
Меркелова Евгения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:25,9
0:24:44,5
Ж - 143
Ж30 - 68
04:56 min/km
529
2471
Новикова Татьяна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:27,1
0:24:56,8
Ж - 144
Ж40 - 32
04:59 min/km
530
1149
Косецкий Леонид (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:27,6
0:24:38,6
М - 386
М20 - 64
04:55 min/km
531
1430
Попов Артём (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
0:25:29,1
0:24:19,3
М - 387
М30 - 200
04:51 min/km
532
1677
Призовская Алена (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:29,2
0:24:15,0
Ж - 145
Ж30 - 69
04:50 min/km
533
1731
Королев Константин (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:29,9
0:24:09,3
М - 388
М30 - 201
04:49 min/km
534
2672
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:31,3
0:24:32,4
Ж - 146
Ж40 - 33
04:54 min/km
535
1482
Орденко Анастасия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:31,5
0:24:43,5
Ж - 147
Ж20 - 29
04:56 min/km
536
1175
Галкова Анна (1992)
Ярославская обл.
DIASPORA
0:25:32,0
0:24:58,2
Ж - 148
Ж20 - 30
04:59 min/km
537
1836
Стручин Вячеслав (1963)
Москва
0:25:32,4
0:24:58,9
М - 389
М50 - 20
04:59 min/km
538
1995
Меченов Сергей (1972)
Калининградская обл.
0:25:32,6
0:24:41,6
М - 390
М40 - 72
04:56 min/km
539
2685
Жилин Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:32,8
0:24:46,8
М - 391
М30 - 202
04:57 min/km
540
2655
Виноградов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:33,4
0:25:14,6
М - 392
М30 - 203
05:03 min/km
541
2242
Святогор Игорь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:35,5
0:25:09,0
М - 393
М30 - 204
05:02 min/km
542
2352
Иванов Демид (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:35,5
0:25:26,4
М - 394
М19 - 25
05:04 min/km
543
2197
Воробьева Яна (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:36,8
0:25:02,4
Ж - 149
Ж20 - 31
05:00 min/km
544
2275
Каратеев Дмитрий (1996)
Московская обл.
0:25:40,2
0:24:15,5
М - 395
М20 - 65
04:50 min/km
545
2602
Смирнова Анна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:40,7
0:24:26,6
Ж - 150
Ж20 - 32
04:53 min/km
546
2225
Chuchukin Anton (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:40,8
0:24:38,8
М - 396
М30 - 205
04:55 min/km
547
1299
Портнов Владислав (1993)
Москва
0:25:41,1
0:24:39,4
М - 397
М20 - 66
04:55 min/km
548
2727
Головнёва Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:42,0
0:25:20,9
Ж - 151
Ж30 - 70
05:03 min/km
549
1659
Розум Наталья (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
0:25:42,2
0:25:22,5
Ж - 152
Ж40 - 34
05:04 min/km
550
1827
Рукавицына Екатерина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
rundnsrun.ru
0:25:42,3
0:24:21,3
Ж - 153
Ж40 - 35
04:52 min/km
551
2340
Молчанов Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:25:42,3
0:24:22,2
М - 398
М40 - 73
04:52 min/km
552
1102
Суворова Анна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:25:44,2
0:25:10,6
Ж - 154
Ж40 - 36
05:02 min/km
553
2700
Костенюк Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:44,4
0:24:26,5
М - 399
М30 - 206
04:53 min/km
554
2680
Карасев Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:45,1
0:24:39,2
М - 400
М30 - 207
04:55 min/km
555
2587
Шестаков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:45,6
0:24:55,0
М - 401
М30 - 208
04:59 min/km
556
2328
Фотина Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:45,6
0:24:52,9
Ж - 155
Ж40 - 37
04:58 min/km
557
2408
Ковалёва Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:45,7
0:24:56,4
Ж - 156
Ж30 - 71
04:59 min/km
558
2726
Гришин Станислав (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:47,9
0:24:53,9
М - 402
М30 - 209
04:58 min/km
559
1824
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:48,3
0:25:10,6
Ж - 157
Ж30 - 72
05:02 min/km
560
2064
Лобанов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:48,6
0:24:48,7
М - 403
М30 - 210
04:57 min/km
561
1872
Степанов Серега (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:48,8
0:25:06,0
М - 404
М30 - 211
05:01 min/km
562
1103
Березина Юлия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:49,2
0:24:59,6
Ж - 158
Ж40 - 38
05:00 min/km
563
1991
Сваткова Наталья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:49,9
0:25:09,9
Ж - 159
Ж50 - 8
05:02 min/km
564
1829
Рыбакова Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:50,9
0:24:30,6
Ж - 160
Ж30 - 73
04:54 min/km
565
1433
Рыбина Юлия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:52,3
0:25:07,5
Ж - 161
Ж20 - 33
05:01 min/km
566
1161
Ахременко Михаил (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:52,8
0:25:14,2
М - 405
М40 - 74
05:03 min/km
567
2201
Романовская Кристина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:54,0
0:25:51,4
Ж - 162
Ж30 - 74
05:10 min/km
568
2551
Парышов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:54,3
0:25:51,5
М - 406
М30 - 212
05:10 min/km
569
1059
Гукова Надежда (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:55,9
0:25:33,8
Ж - 163
Ж40 - 39
05:06 min/km
570
1273
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:56,0
0:25:34,1
М - 407
М40 - 75
05:06 min/km
571
2593
Колобова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:56,8
0:25:13,6
Ж - 164
Ж30 - 75
05:03 min/km
572
1193
Праслова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:56,8
0:24:47,4
Ж - 165
Ж30 - 76
04:57 min/km
573
1435
Кокорина Анжела (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:25:57,9
0:24:43,8
Ж - 166
Ж40 - 40
04:56 min/km
574
2031
Архипов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:59,7
0:25:37,1
М - 408
М40 - 76
05:07 min/km
575
1055
Шилова Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:00,9
0:26:00,9
Ж - 167
Ж40 - 41
05:12 min/km
576
1182
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:01,0
0:25:30,6
М - 409
М40 - 77
05:05 min/km
577
2255
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:26:01,2
0:25:33,9
М - 410
М30 - 213
05:06 min/km
578
2037
Тряпицина Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:01,6
0:24:49,0
Ж - 168
Ж40 - 42
04:57 min/km
579
2190
Макарова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:02,0
0:25:17,1
Ж - 169
Ж30 - 77
05:03 min/km
580
2194
Беляева Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:02,0
0:24:57,7
Ж - 170
Ж30 - 78
04:59 min/km
581
1310
Анянов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:03,0
0:25:50,1
М - 411
М30 - 214
05:09 min/km
582
1575
Клюс Иван (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:03,3
0:24:26,3
М - 412
М20 - 67
04:53 min/km
583
1612
Garankin Ilya (1985)

0:26:03,3
0:24:26,7
М - 413
М30 - 215
04:53 min/km
584
2142
Николаева Настёнка (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:05,5
0:24:55,3
Ж - 171
Ж30 - 79
04:59 min/km
585
2270
Рогожкина Александра (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:06,5
0:24:58,2
Ж - 172
Ж20 - 34
04:59 min/km
586
1724
Сарайникова Алла (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:26:07,9
0:25:53,0
Ж - 173
Ж60 - 2
05:10 min/km
587
1183
Климов Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:08,4
0:24:52,0
М - 414
М20 - 68
04:58 min/km
588
2254
Захаров Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:08,4
0:24:55,0
М - 415
М20 - 69
04:59 min/km
589
2620
Платонова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:10,2
0:25:35,8
Ж - 174
Ж30 - 80
05:06 min/km
590
1860
Кузьмин Григорий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:11,3
0:24:54,7
М - 416
М30 - 216
04:58 min/km
591
1819
Деркач Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:11,6
0:25:32,5
Ж - 175
Ж40 - 43
05:06 min/km
592
2545
Корф Владимир (1988)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:26:12,3
0:25:09,3
М - 417
М30 - 217
05:02 min/km
593
2479
Бывшев Павел (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
0:26:12,5
0:25:50,1
М - 418
М40 - 78
05:09 min/km
594
2330
Андрианова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:12,5
0:25:22,8
Ж - 176
Ж30 - 81
05:04 min/km
595
2723
Кузьменков Виталий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:14,3
0:25:33,1
М - 419
М20 - 70
05:06 min/km
596
1661
Шершнев Роман (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:16,2
0:25:05,3
М - 420
М19 - 26
05:01 min/km
597
2144
Васильев Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:18,5
0:26:07,0
М - 421
М50 - 21
05:13 min/km
598
2625
Галоян Катерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:19,0
0:25:43,4
Ж - 177
Ж30 - 82
05:08 min/km
599
2464
Белецкая Наташа (1981)
г Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
0:26:19,1
0:25:20,1
Ж - 178
Ж40 - 44
05:03 min/km
600
1288
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:25,7
0:25:21,9
Ж - 179
Ж30 - 83
05:03 min/km
601
1992
Лукманов Камиль (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:25,8
0:26:08,7
М - 422
М60 - 10
05:13 min/km
602
1410
Семенин Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:27,5
0:25:41,6
М - 423
М40 - 79
05:08 min/km
603
1239
Горина Елена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:28,0
0:25:15,0
Ж - 180
Ж30 - 84
05:03 min/km
604
1555
Михайлова Оксана (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:28,5
0:26:28,5
Ж - 181
Ж30 - 85
05:17 min/km
605
2303
Слободянюк Екатерина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:29,1
0:25:43,9
Ж - 182
Ж40 - 45
05:08 min/km
606
2412
Землякова Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:29,6
0:25:12,4
Ж - 183
Ж30 - 86
05:02 min/km
607
2764
Мухурова Мехрибан (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:34,1
0:25:53,3
Ж - 184
Ж20 - 35
05:10 min/km
608
2183
Швецова Алена (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:34,9
0:25:32,1
Ж - 185
Ж30 - 87
05:06 min/km
609
1820
Савченко Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:36,0
0:26:22,7
Ж - 186
Ж30 - 88
05:16 min/km
610
2722
Волкова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:36,1
0:25:31,4
Ж - 187
Ж30 - 89
05:06 min/km
611
1653
Борзенец Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
UMC
0:26:36,4
0:25:04,1
М - 424
М40 - 80
05:01 min/km
612
1676
Каламбет Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:36,8
0:25:25,5
Ж - 188
Ж30 - 90
05:04 min/km
613
2246
Хуртин Николай (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:37,8
0:26:20,1
М - 425
М70 - 1
05:16 min/km
614
1441
Соловьева Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:38,5
0:26:22,1
Ж - 189
Ж30 - 91
05:16 min/km
615
1494
Артамонова Дина (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:38,8
0:25:26,8
Ж - 190
Ж40 - 46
05:05 min/km
616
2110
Венская Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:40,0
0:25:33,8
Ж - 191
Ж30 - 92
05:06 min/km
617
1503
Тарасова Оксана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:41,4
0:26:07,8
Ж - 192
Ж30 - 93
05:13 min/km
618
1013
Воробьева Ирина (1983)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:26:42,6
0:26:10,1
Ж - 193
Ж30 - 94
05:14 min/km
619
2130
Кузнецова Римма (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:44,1
0:26:18,9
Ж - 194
Ж40 - 47
05:15 min/km
620
2699
Гусев Юрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:47,3
0:25:10,2
М - 426
М50 - 22
05:02 min/km
621
2300
Мельников Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:49,7
0:25:16,0
М - 427
М30 - 218
05:03 min/km
622
1286
Перфильев Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:50,8
0:25:32,6
М - 428
М50 - 23
05:06 min/km
623
1657
Драпун Екатерина (1992)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:26:51,1
0:25:52,5
Ж - 195
Ж20 - 36
05:10 min/km
624
1988
Горбунова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:51,5
0:26:01,9
Ж - 196
Ж30 - 95
05:12 min/km
625
2537
Афонина Людмила (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:51,9
0:25:32,9
Ж - 197
Ж50 - 9
05:06 min/km
626
2745
Dik Ekaterina (1986)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:26:52,9
0:25:14,7
Ж - 198
Ж30 - 96
05:03 min/km
627
2325
Полинова Надежда (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
0:26:53,0
0:25:43,3
Ж - 199
Ж40 - 48
05:08 min/km
628
2160
Лысов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:53,6
0:25:41,6
М - 429
М30 - 219
05:08 min/km
629
2634
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
0:26:58,4
0:26:18,3
Ж - 200
Ж40 - 49
05:15 min/km
630
2746
Подворный Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:26:59,8
0:25:20,0
М - 430
М30 - 220
05:03 min/km
631
1715
Shishkina Anastasia (1983)
г Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:00,6
0:25:49,3
Ж - 201
Ж30 - 97
05:09 min/km
632
2656
Касперович Олеся (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:02,7
0:26:30,9
Ж - 202
Ж40 - 50
05:18 min/km
633
1354
Круглов Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:03,1
0:26:21,8
М - 431
М30 - 221
05:16 min/km
634
1850
Яковлева Ольга (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:03,4
0:25:38,9
Ж - 203
Ж30 - 98
05:07 min/km
635
1973
Полякова Арина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:04,0
0:25:48,9
Ж - 204
Ж19 - 9
05:09 min/km
636
2670
Поздняков Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:04,8
0:26:08,0
М - 432
М30 - 222
05:13 min/km
637
1092
Белов Михаил (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:05,0
0:26:38,5
М - 433
М30 - 223
05:19 min/km
638
2022
Фомина Софья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:05,2
0:26:07,9
Ж - 205
Ж40 - 51
05:13 min/km
639
2176
Алена Кувшинова (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:05,7
0:26:05,6
Ж - 206
Ж40 - 52
05:13 min/km
640
2607
Филимонова Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:06,2
0:26:04,0
Ж - 207
Ж30 - 99
05:12 min/km
641
2368
Нагибина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:08,5
0:26:57,8
Ж - 208
Ж40 - 53
05:23 min/km
642
2108
Караваева Оксана (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:10,9
0:26:27,0
Ж - 209
Ж40 - 54
05:17 min/km
643
1774
Ширченко Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:11,5
0:26:11,7
Ж - 210
Ж30 - 100
05:14 min/km
644
1675
Белова Станислава (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:12,4
0:26:46,9
Ж - 211
Ж30 - 101
05:21 min/km
645
1147
Наталья Дмитриева (1986)
Москва
0:27:13,9
0:26:18,0
Ж - 212
Ж30 - 102
05:15 min/km
646
2521
Костылева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ComRunClub
0:27:14,6
0:26:36,1
Ж - 213
Ж30 - 103
05:19 min/km
647
1117
Артемова Виктория (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:15,0
0:26:21,6
Ж - 214
Ж20 - 37
05:16 min/km
648
1003
Гедз Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:15,1
0:26:02,0
Ж - 215
Ж30 - 104
05:12 min/km
649
1799
Королева Анастасия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ILR
0:27:15,2
0:26:03,1
Ж - 216
Ж30 - 105
05:12 min/km
650
1262
Кузнецов-Жгельский Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:17,1
0:26:30,0
М - 434
М30 - 224
05:18 min/km
651
1436
Дорохова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:18,5
0:26:07,5
Ж - 217
Ж30 - 106
05:13 min/km
652
2035
Фомин Петр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19,0
0:26:54,3
М - 435
М30 - 225
05:22 min/km
653
2413
Фомина Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19,0
0:26:53,8
Ж - 218
Ж20 - 38
05:22 min/km
654
2165
Кулясова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19,6
0:26:17,2
Ж - 219
Ж30 - 107
05:15 min/km
655
1732
Кулясов Паша (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:19,8
0:26:16,8
М - 436
М30 - 226
05:15 min/km
656
1586
Зиновенкова Любовь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:24,0
0:26:35,8
Ж - 220
Ж30 - 108
05:19 min/km
657
1685
Соколова Татьяна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:25,1
0:26:08,0
Ж - 221
Ж30 - 109
05:13 min/km
658
1978
Шилец Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:25,9
0:24:47,1
М - 437
М30 - 227
04:57 min/km
659
1976
Якушева Яна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:27,6
0:26:16,7
Ж - 222
Ж30 - 110
05:15 min/km
660
2796
Павлов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:28,1
0:26:10,7
М - 438
М50 - 24
05:14 min/km
661
2798
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:28,2
0:26:04,5
М - 439
М30 - 228
05:12 min/km
662
1649
Гингель Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:28,5
0:26:59,9
Ж - 223
Ж30 - 111
05:23 min/km
663
2780
Черноусова Валентина (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:27:30,7
0:27:22,5
Ж - 224
Ж50 - 10
05:28 min/km
664
2622
Ниценко Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:30,8
0:27:05,1
Ж - 225
Ж40 - 55
05:24 min/km
665
1528
Попова Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:31,0
0:26:48,1
Ж - 226
Ж30 - 112
05:21 min/km
666
2439
Троицкая Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:31,1
0:26:48,2
Ж - 227
Ж30 - 113
05:21 min/km
667
1067
Писарук Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:31,7
0:26:22,6
М - 440
М30 - 229
05:16 min/km
668
1807
Петренчук Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:31,8
0:26:05,3
М - 441
М40 - 81
05:13 min/km
669
1467
Ситкова Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
0:27:32,1
0:26:28,8
Ж - 228
Ж20 - 39
05:17 min/km
670
2483
Андреев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:32,5
0:27:01,1
М - 442
М20 - 71
05:24 min/km
671
2321
Чакмакчыоглу Билал (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:32,8
0:25:53,1
М - 443
М40 - 82
05:10 min/km
672
2141
Новакова Дарья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:33,0
0:26:55,3
Ж - 229
Ж30 - 114
05:22 min/km
673
1633
Чернышов Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:34,6
0:26:23,5
М - 444
М40 - 83
05:16 min/km
674
1198
Пухкал Юлия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:27:36,8
0:26:34,3
Ж - 230
Ж30 - 115
05:18 min/km
675
1610
Исаева Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:27:37,1
0:26:47,2
Ж - 231
Ж40 - 56
05:21 min/km
676
1710
Базыльчук Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:37,1
0:26:49,3
М - 445
М30 - 230
05:21 min/km
677
1340
Сурчакова Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:37,5
0:27:04,3
Ж - 232
Ж30 - 116
05:24 min/km
678
2086
Смирнов Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:37,8
0:26:16,2
М - 446
М20 - 72
05:15 min/km
679
1891
Борисов Артем (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:38,0
0:26:05,3
М - 447
М30 - 231
05:13 min/km
680
2558
Ла Рокка Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:39,6
0:26:18,7
М - 448
М19 - 27
05:15 min/km
681
1681
Соколов Антон (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:40,3
0:26:48,3
М - 449
М40 - 84
05:21 min/km
682
2411
Беликов Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:40,4
0:27:11,3
М - 450
М30 - 232
05:26 min/km
683
1367
Калинина Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:40,6
0:26:03,3
Ж - 233
Ж30 - 117
05:12 min/km
684
2058
Шихобалова Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:41,3
0:26:43,1
Ж - 234
Ж30 - 118
05:20 min/km
685
1527
Никулин Николай (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:41,6
0:26:49,4
М - 451
М30 - 233
05:21 min/km
686
1437
Семенов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN THE WORLD
0:27:42,1
0:26:16,8
М - 452
М40 - 85
05:15 min/km
687
1862
Васильева Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:43,5
0:26:49,7
Ж - 235
Ж30 - 119
05:21 min/km
688
2017
Бакаева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:44,3
0:26:45,0
Ж - 236
Ж30 - 120
05:20 min/km
689
1063
Дарья Дарья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:46,5
0:26:51,3
Ж - 237
Ж40 - 57
05:22 min/km
690
2525
Веткин Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:46,7
0:26:51,3
М - 453
М40 - 86
05:22 min/km
691
2646
Бодров Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:46,8
0:26:52,2
М - 454
М40 - 87
05:22 min/km
692
2645
Колмогорова Оксана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:48,1
0:26:48,9
Ж - 238
Ж40 - 58
05:21 min/km
693
2172
Хабарова Агния (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:50,1
0:27:23,2
Ж - 239
Ж20 - 40
05:28 min/km
694
1884
Самойлов Иван (1992)
Калининградская обл.
0:27:52,0
0:26:23,6
М - 455
М20 - 73
05:16 min/km
695
1622
Сафонова Софья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:52,6
0:27:07,4
Ж - 240
Ж19 - 10
05:25 min/km
696
2631
Богатырев Михаил (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:52,7
0:26:26,7
М - 456
М30 - 234
05:17 min/km
697
2162
Постникова Ксения (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:52,7
0:26:47,4
Ж - 241
Ж20 - 41
05:21 min/km
698
2643
Щукина Любовь (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
0:27:52,7
0:26:25,3
Ж - 242
Ж20 - 42
05:17 min/km
699
1769
Иванова Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:53,7
0:27:28,4
Ж - 243
Ж40 - 59
05:30 min/km
700
2667
Bolshakova Alina (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:54,2
0:27:19,3
Ж - 244
Ж30 - 121
05:27 min/km
701
2069
Бучнева Лина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:55,9
0:26:29,7
Ж - 245
Ж30 - 122
05:17 min/km
702
2688
Kozhevnikov Artem (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:57,1
0:27:05,1
М - 457
М40 - 88
05:24 min/km
703
1845
Ильина Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:57,6
0:27:40,0
Ж - 246
Ж40 - 60
05:32 min/km
704
2704
Blinova Kseniya (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:59,3
0:26:53,0
Ж - 247
Ж20 - 43
05:22 min/km
705
2402
Лутовин Николай (1995)
г Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес
0:27:59,7
0:26:29,5
М - 458
М20 - 74
05:17 min/km
706
2339
Инжеватов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:01,4
0:26:46,3
М - 459
М40 - 89
05:21 min/km
707
1234
Керина Елена (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:01,9
0:27:21,8
Ж - 248
Ж30 - 123
05:27 min/km
708
1450
Евтифеева Елена (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:03,0
0:26:56,1
Ж - 249
Ж50 - 11
05:23 min/km
709
1098
Филиппова Юлия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:03,9
0:27:09,7
Ж - 250
Ж40 - 61
05:25 min/km
710
2191
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:04,3
0:27:09,9
Ж - 251
Ж30 - 124
05:25 min/km
711
2459
Зайчук Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:05,0
0:27:49,3
Ж - 252
Ж30 - 125
05:33 min/km
712
1204
Быстров Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#СверкающиеПятки
0:28:07,5
0:26:32,2
М - 460
М30 - 235
05:18 min/km
713
2287
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:08,8
0:27:35,1
Ж - 253
Ж30 - 126
05:31 min/km
714
2401
Быстрова Любовь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#СверкающиеПятки
0:28:08,9
0:26:34,0
Ж - 254
Ж30 - 127
05:18 min/km
715
1594
Малеева Гульнара (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:12,4
0:27:45,8
Ж - 255
Ж30 - 128
05:33 min/km
716
1868
Габрийчук Татьяна (1996)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
Европейский университет в Санкт-Петербурге
0:28:12,6
0:26:47,8
Ж - 256
Ж20 - 44
05:21 min/km
717
2263
Соколов Дмитрий (1979)
Ленинградская обл
0:28:13,2
0:26:50,3
М - 461
М40 - 90
05:22 min/km
718
2407
Евглевская Элеонора (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:14,2
0:27:19,4
Ж - 257
Ж40 - 62
05:27 min/km
719
2195
Евтифеев Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:15,2
0:27:08,0
М - 462
М50 - 25
05:25 min/km
720
1692
Гулам Инна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:16,0
0:27:45,0
Ж - 258
Ж40 - 63
05:33 min/km
721
1327
Кожина Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
VictoryTeam
0:28:16,6
0:27:22,3
Ж - 259
Ж40 - 64
05:28 min/km
722
1289
Мурашева Лариса (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:17,3
0:28:06,3
Ж - 260
Ж50 - 12
05:36 min/km
723
2498
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Лыжная школа Н. Каретникова
0:28:17,8
0:26:48,8
М - 463
М40 - 91
05:21 min/km
724
1278
Кряжева Елена (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,8
0:28:02,6
Ж - 261
Ж20 - 45
05:36 min/km
725
2131
Ямбирт Виктор (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,9
0:27:36,8
М - 464
М40 - 92
05:31 min/km
726
2323
Власов Андрей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:20,2
0:27:02,4
М - 465
М40 - 93
05:24 min/km
727
2428
Мишин Николай (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:21,2
0:26:49,4
М - 466
М50 - 26
05:21 min/km
728
1460
Геворгян Асмик (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:21,4
0:27:20,1
Ж - 262
Ж30 - 129
05:27 min/km
729
1867
Ковалёва Татьяна (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:21,9
0:28:00,4
Ж - 263
Ж40 - 65
05:35 min/km
730
2248
Хлусевич Василий (1945)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:28:21,9
0:27:00,7
М - 467
М70 - 2
05:23 min/km
731
2373
Юрашева Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:22,8
0:28:01,6
Ж - 264
Ж50 - 13
05:36 min/km
732
1780
Кацуба Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:23,7
0:27:20,4
М - 468
М30 - 236
05:27 min/km
733
1698
Кацуба Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:23,8
0:27:59,6
Ж - 265
Ж19 - 11
05:35 min/km
734
1062
Бельская Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:28:25,3
0:27:10,1
Ж - 266
Ж30 - 130
05:25 min/km
735
2406
Комагуров Григорий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:26,5
0:27:11,2
М - 469
М30 - 237
05:25 min/km
736
1284
Волошина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:26,5
0:27:59,4
Ж - 267
Ж30 - 131
05:35 min/km
737
1711
Епифановская Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:28,6
0:27:58,6
Ж - 268
Ж30 - 132
05:35 min/km
738
2712
Поляк Роман (1985)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
0:28:28,8
0:27:04,9
М - 470
М30 - 238
05:24 min/km
739
2754
Балушкина Мария (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:28,9
0:27:14,3
Ж - 269
Ж20 - 46
05:26 min/km
740
2060
Буравлева Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:28:34,6
0:27:14,0
Ж - 270
Ж30 - 133
05:26 min/km
741
2267
Муминова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:35,1
0:28:18,1
Ж - 271
Ж30 - 134
05:40 min/km
742
1317
Антонина Сбойнова (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:36,9
0:28:07,4
Ж - 272
Ж40 - 66
05:37 min/km
743
2694
Лукашев Михаил (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:37,4
0:27:19,0
М - 471
М60 - 11
05:27 min/km
744
1533
Шарыгин Андрей (1993)
Ярославская обл.
Язабег
0:28:37,5
0:27:35,7
М - 472
М20 - 75
05:31 min/km
745
1201
Бадагазин Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:39,6
0:27:09,0
М - 473
М30 - 239
05:25 min/km
746
1405
Савельев Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:39,9
0:28:19,2
М - 474
М30 - 240
05:40 min/km
747
2665
Шабалина Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:41,1
0:27:34,8
Ж - 273
Ж30 - 135
05:31 min/km
748
1927
Соколова Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:41,4
0:28:14,5
Ж - 274
Ж30 - 136
05:38 min/km
749
2186
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:28:42,5
0:27:49,5
Ж - 275
Ж40 - 67
05:34 min/km
750
1757
Катина Людмила (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:42,6
0:27:25,6
Ж - 276
Ж30 - 137
05:28 min/km
751
1977
Саблина Рита (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:43,4
0:27:26,2
Ж - 277
Ж30 - 138
05:28 min/km
752
1708
Королева Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:43,7
0:28:43,7
Ж - 278
Ж30 - 139
05:44 min/km
753
2173
Арифулина Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
DIASPORA
0:28:44,4
0:27:42,7
Ж - 279
Ж30 - 140
05:32 min/km
754
1126
Бескровный Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:28:44,6
0:28:24,0
М - 475
М40 - 94
05:41 min/km
755
2349
Михайлович Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:47,9
0:20:18,7
М - 476
М30 - 241
04:03 min/km
756
1878
Кучинский Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:48,4
0:26:29,3
М - 477
М40 - 95
05:17 min/km
757
1949
Irtikeeva Ekaterina (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:50,5
0:27:53,1
Ж - 280
Ж40 - 68
05:34 min/km
758
1077
Герасимова Наталья (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:52,2
0:27:21,0
Ж - 281
Ж30 - 141
05:27 min/km
759
1268
Абрамчук Ольга (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:55,7
0:27:34,9
Ж - 282
Ж40 - 69
05:31 min/km
760
1247
Климова Наталья (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
0:28:56,9
0:27:39,2
Ж - 283
Ж50 - 14
05:32 min/km
761
2690
Федотова Людмила (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:57,9
0:27:40,4
Ж - 284
Ж30 - 142
05:32 min/km
762
2758
Андреев Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:58,0
0:28:36,2
М - 478
М20 - 76
05:43 min/km
763
1505
Крейс Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:28:58,9
0:27:23,0
Ж - 285
Ж30 - 143
05:28 min/km
764
2302
Тимирова Марина (1988)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:28:59,9
0:28:06,6
Ж - 286
Ж30 - 144
05:37 min/km
765
1290
Шиндяпин Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:00,8
0:27:28,0
М - 479
М30 - 242
05:30 min/km
766
1267
Юрьев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,5
0:27:27,7
М - 480
М40 - 96
05:30 min/km
767
1258
Асеева Екатерина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,7
0:27:53,9
Ж - 287
Ж30 - 145
05:34 min/km
768
2119
Синатулова Александра (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,9
0:27:56,7
Ж - 288
Ж30 - 146
05:35 min/km
769
1380
Охримович Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:02,6
0:28:33,2
Ж - 289
Ж20 - 47
05:42 min/km
770
2416
Селиванов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:03,3
0:27:33,8
М - 481
М20 - 77
05:31 min/km
771
1517
Седов Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:03,4
0:27:40,6
М - 482
М30 - 243
05:32 min/km
772
1919
Кокорина Светлана (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:03,5
0:27:56,4
Ж - 290
Ж20 - 48
05:35 min/km
773
2432
Головачев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронверкские барсы
0:29:07,8
0:28:29,3
М - 483
М30 - 244
05:41 min/km
774
1242
Воинкова Софья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:10,2
0:28:50,1
Ж - 291
Ж20 - 49
05:46 min/km
775
1551
Ушаков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
DHL
0:29:11,9
0:28:32,8
М - 484
М30 - 245
05:42 min/km
776
1325
Михайлова Светлана (1983)
г Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:29:13,9
0:28:02,0
Ж - 292
Ж30 - 147
05:36 min/km
777
2097
Началов Феликс (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:16,0
0:27:48,0
М - 485
М30 - 246
05:33 min/km
778
1129
Лялин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:17,1
0:28:09,1
М - 486
М30 - 247
05:37 min/km
779
2237
Рогушкина Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:17,2
0:28:53,7
Ж - 293
Ж30 - 148
05:47 min/km
780
1109
Липинский Ян (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:17,4
0:28:08,5
М - 487
М30 - 248
05:37 min/km
781
1958
Колесников Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:18,3
0:28:22,9
М - 488
М30 - 249
05:40 min/km
782
1423
Ракина Марина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:29:18,5
0:28:58,6
Ж - 294
Ж20 - 50
05:47 min/km
783
2189
Бурмистрова Светлана (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:29:19,0
0:27:58,6
Ж - 295
Ж40 - 70
05:35 min/km
784
2711
Пантелеева Наталия (1986)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
0:29:20,0
0:27:56,4
Ж - 296
Ж30 - 149
05:35 min/km
785
2259
Глебова Ольга (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:21,6
0:28:01,8
Ж - 297
Ж20 - 51
05:36 min/km
786
2296
Khromov Vladislav (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:22,4
0:27:39,3
М - 489
М30 - 250
05:32 min/km
787
2319
Бывшева Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:23,1
0:29:00,1
Ж - 298
Ж40 - 71
05:48 min/km
788
1864
Шкроб Лиана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:24,2
0:27:48,4
Ж - 299
Ж30 - 150
05:33 min/km
789
1253
Кранкин Дмитрий (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:25,4
0:27:41,7
М - 490
М50 - 27
05:32 min/km
790
2572
Князева Ольга (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:25,7
0:29:03,3
Ж - 300
Ж40 - 72
05:48 min/km
791
2759
Хиврич Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:26,4
0:29:22,6
Ж - 301
Ж30 - 151
05:52 min/km
792
1917
Гинга Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:27,4
0:28:36,3
Ж - 302
Ж30 - 152
05:43 min/km
793
1202
Шагаров Степан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ГАМБИТ
0:29:27,5
0:27:17,8
М - 491
М30 - 251
05:27 min/km
794
2674
Кириллова Юлия (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:28,0
0:28:42,4
Ж - 303
Ж50 - 15
05:44 min/km
795
2074
Яковлев Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:29,6
0:28:00,5
М - 492
М30 - 252
05:35 min/km
796
1952
Афанасенкова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:30,2
0:27:54,6
Ж - 304
Ж30 - 153
05:34 min/km
797
2390
Гордеева Анна (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:30,6
0:27:57,7
Ж - 305
Ж19 - 12
05:35 min/km
798
1524
Дементьева Алина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,1
0:28:13,3
Ж - 306
Ж20 - 52
05:38 min/km
799
1407
Дмитроченкова Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,2
0:28:51,5
Ж - 307
Ж30 - 154
05:46 min/km
800
2675
Боярская Валерия (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:32,2
0:28:50,4
Ж - 308
Ж19 - 13
05:46 min/km
801
1177
Белякова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:29:33,5
0:28:53,5
Ж - 309
Ж40 - 73
05:47 min/km
802
2437
Гаркушева Анастасия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:33,8
0:29:16,8
Ж - 310
Ж30 - 155
05:50 min/km
803
2057
Соколова Виктория (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSATOM Running Club
0:29:33,9
0:29:16,3
Ж - 311
Ж30 - 156
05:50 min/km
804
1548
Беневоленский Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
0:29:34,2
0:28:54,8
М - 493
М40 - 97
05:47 min/km
805
1248
Заболотная Анастасия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:34,3
0:28:11,3
Ж - 312
Ж30 - 157
05:37 min/km
806
1400
Xuprackov Vik (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:34,6
0:27:55,6
М - 494
М30 - 253
05:35 min/km
807
1507
Солдатова Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
0:29:36,1
0:29:08,0
Ж - 313
Ж40 - 74
05:49 min/km
808
1825
Дербенев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:37,5
0:27:17,0
М - 495
М20 - 78
05:27 min/km
809
1744
Филипкина Ольга (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:38,3
0:28:15,5
Ж - 314
Ж30 - 158
05:38 min/km
810
1212
Афанасьева Анастасия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:38,4
0:28:02,7
Ж - 315
Ж30 - 159
05:36 min/km
811
1389
Климова Марина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ROSNEFT SPORT team
0:29:42,6
0:28:27,9
Ж - 316
Ж40 - 75
05:41 min/km
812
1463
Иванов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:43,8
0:28:02,1
М - 496
М30 - 254
05:36 min/km
813
1352
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:45,2
0:29:00,9
Ж - 317
Ж50 - 16
05:48 min/km
814
1411
Козик Анастасия (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:46,0
0:28:56,9
Ж - 318
Ж20 - 53
05:47 min/km
815
2756
Пржевальский Петр (1944)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:50,6
0:28:29,5
М - 497
М70 - 3
05:42 min/km
816
1093
Орлова Алена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
0:29:50,8
0:28:33,8
Ж - 319
Ж20 - 54
05:42 min/km
817
2532
Михеева Алиса (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:50,9
0:28:44,9
Ж - 320
Ж30 - 160
05:44 min/km
818
1120
Калошина Анастасия (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:51,0
0:28:25,5
Ж - 321
Ж20 - 55
05:41 min/km
819
2170
Калиновская Кристина (1986)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:29:52,5
0:28:17,5
Ж - 322
Ж30 - 161
05:38 min/km
820
2443
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:52,8
0:28:46,6
М - 498
М40 - 98
05:44 min/km
821
1066
Рослякова Алина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:53,2
0:28:49,0
Ж - 323
Ж30 - 162
05:46 min/km
822
2050
Попова Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:29:53,9
0:28:32,8
Ж - 324
Ж30 - 163
05:42 min/km
823
1154
Чебыкин Никита (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:54,8
0:28:42,9
М - 499
М19 - 28
05:44 min/km
824
2278
Dolzhenko Anna (1986)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:29:54,8
0:29:14,5
Ж - 325
Ж30 - 164
05:50 min/km
825
1688
Неугодникова Дарья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:55,0
0:28:45,3
Ж - 326
Ж40 - 76
05:44 min/km
826
1483
Богданова Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:55,8
0:28:50,2
Ж - 327
Ж30 - 165
05:46 min/km
827
1495
Кучинская Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:56,5
0:28:40,5
Ж - 328
Ж30 - 166
05:43 min/km
828
2371
Борзых Инна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:57,7
0:28:28,6
Ж - 329
Ж30 - 167
05:41 min/km
829
2367
Куликов Глеб (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:58,5
0:28:34,4
М - 500
М30 - 255
05:42 min/km
830
1686
Черняк Виктория (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:58,8
0:28:15,2
Ж - 330
Ж20 - 56
05:38 min/km
831
1486
Avdovskaya Alina (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:01,0
0:28:24,4
Ж - 331
Ж20 - 57
05:41 min/km
832
1535
Шульженко Вера (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS функциональный тренинг
0:30:03,8
0:28:48,1
Ж - 332
Ж40 - 77
05:46 min/km
833
2462
Кузнецова Любовь (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:04,7
0:29:30,6
Ж - 333
Ж20 - 58
05:54 min/km
834
1244
Ушакова Оксана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
0:30:05,0
0:29:24,3
Ж - 334
Ж40 - 78
05:53 min/km
835
2752
Вайнрух Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:06,4
0:28:36,7
М - 501
М40 - 99
05:43 min/km
836
1358
Иванова Мария (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:09,4
0:28:46,1
Ж - 335
Ж40 - 79
05:44 min/km
837
1843
Питерова Ирина (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:09,9
0:28:59,5
Ж - 336
Ж40 - 80
05:48 min/km
838
1962
Третьякова Ирина (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:12,3
0:28:43,6
Ж - 337
Ж20 - 59
05:44 min/km
839
1544
Бажулин Станислав (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:12,6
0:28:49,3
М - 502
М40 - 100
05:46 min/km
840
2299
Герасимова Татьяна (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Toucan.run
0:30:13,3
0:29:02,6
Ж - 338
Ж50 - 17
05:48 min/km
841
2473
Щербаков Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:16,6
0:27:41,0
М - 503
М30 - 256
05:32 min/km
842
1196
Перфильева Наталья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:19,0
0:29:15,5
Ж - 339
Ж40 - 81
05:50 min/km
843
1480
Денисенко Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:19,8
0:29:03,8
Ж - 340
Ж30 - 168
05:48 min/km
844
1947
Поддорогина Евгения (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:21,0
0:29:53,0
Ж - 341
Ж20 - 60
05:58 min/km
845
1773
Т Олеся (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:21,5
0:29:55,5
Ж - 342
Ж40 - 82
05:59 min/km
846
2629
Панов Василий (1978)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:30:22,6
0:28:47,5
М - 504
М40 - 101
05:46 min/km
847
2314
Смотрова Надежда (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
АнтиФитнес
0:30:24,7
0:28:51,8
Ж - 343
Ж30 - 169
05:46 min/km
848
2128
Тимофеева Ирина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas
0:30:25,3
0:29:33,7
Ж - 344
Ж40 - 83
05:54 min/km
849
2107
Раца Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:25,8
0:28:59,3
М - 505
М30 - 257
05:48 min/km
850
1749
Чистяков Никита (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:26,8
0:29:31,6
М - 506
М30 - 258
05:54 min/km
851
2234
Игнатович Яна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:26,8
0:29:31,1
Ж - 345
Ж20 - 61
05:54 min/km
852
1576
Zarubina Anastasia (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:28,7
0:29:30,0
Ж - 346
Ж30 - 170
05:54 min/km
853
1266
Митрошкина Олеся (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:33,7
0:29:09,9
Ж - 347
Ж30 - 171
05:49 min/km
854
1716
Прыганова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:35,1
0:29:04,7
Ж - 348
Ж40 - 84
05:48 min/km
855
2023
Прыганов Олег (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:35,1
0:29:05,2
М - 507
М50 - 28
05:49 min/km
856
2628
Ефремова Алина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:37,4
0:29:33,5
Ж - 349
Ж30 - 172
05:54 min/km
857
1015
Фаворская Лолита (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:42,8
0:29:27,8
Ж - 350
Ж20 - 62
05:53 min/km
858
2378
Мартынюк Семен (1995)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
0:30:42,9
0:29:28,1
М - 508
М20 - 79
05:53 min/km
859
1599
Кузьмина Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:45,6
0:29:42,6
Ж - 351
Ж40 - 85
05:57 min/km
860
2651
Петрова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:48,8
0:29:19,2
Ж - 352
Ж40 - 86
05:52 min/km
861
1211
Козлова Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:50,9
0:29:19,8
Ж - 353
Ж30 - 173
05:52 min/km
862
2327
Ингер Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:51,5
0:29:20,4
Ж - 354
Ж30 - 174
05:52 min/km
863
1357
Папырина Надежда (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:30:52,0
0:29:31,8
Ж - 355
Ж40 - 87
05:54 min/km
864
1087
Лунева Светлана (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:52,5
0:30:05,3
Ж - 356
Ж30 - 175
06:01 min/km
865
2384
Айч Елена (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:30:52,6
0:30:05,1
Ж - 357
Ж30 - 176
06:01 min/km
866
2457
Ковалева Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:30:54,6
0:26:59,2
Ж - 358
Ж40 - 88
05:23 min/km
867
2342
Тонкова Юлия (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:55,1
0:30:02,5
Ж - 359
Ж50 - 18
06:01 min/km
868
2797
Мухина Наташа (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:00,2
0:29:33,3
Ж - 360
Ж30 - 177
05:54 min/km
869
2539
Петрова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:03,0
0:29:48,1
Ж - 361
Ж30 - 178
05:57 min/km
870
2562
Karasev Dmitrii (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:05,3
0:30:08,8
М - 509
М30 - 259
06:02 min/km
871
2426
Румянцев Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:06,9
0:22:38,0
М - 510
М30 - 260
04:31 min/km
872
1812
Иванова Марина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:07,5
0:30:01,0
Ж - 362
Ж30 - 179
05:59 min/km
873
1579
Грачева Евдокия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:07,7
0:29:39,7
Ж - 363
Ж20 - 63
05:55 min/km
874
1534
Иванов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:08,2
0:30:02,2
М - 511
М30 - 261
06:01 min/km
875
1645
Коробов Евгений (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:08,2
0:30:01,3
М - 512
М20 - 80
05:59 min/km
876
2001
Добрынина Кристина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:31:08,4
0:30:30,3
Ж - 364
Ж20 - 64
06:06 min/km
877
1746
Isakova Nargiz (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:09,0
0:29:56,0
Ж - 365
Ж30 - 180
05:59 min/km
878
1064
Селякова Ксения (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:09,2
0:29:38,7
Ж - 366
Ж19 - 14
05:55 min/km
879
2486
Селякова Юлия (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:09,4
0:29:38,7
Ж - 367
Ж40 - 89
05:55 min/km
880
1559
Платонова Виктория (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,1
0:29:43,2
Ж - 368
Ж30 - 181
05:57 min/km
881
2520
Платонов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,3
0:31:15,3
М - 513
М30 - 262
06:14 min/km
882
1019
Колодяжный Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:16,7
0:30:04,4
М - 514
М30 - 263
06:01 min/km
883
1481
Чертилова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:18,5
0:29:55,3
Ж - 369
Ж20 - 65
05:59 min/km
884
1397
Перепёлко Елена (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#СвойЗабег
0:31:18,6
0:28:18,4
Ж - 370
Ж20 - 66
05:40 min/km
885
2143
Духовской Федор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:19,9
0:29:37,6
М - 515
М30 - 264
05:55 min/km
886
1164
Степанов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:32,3
0:29:55,7
М - 516
М30 - 265
05:59 min/km
887
2256
Донская Мария (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:33,2
0:30:00,9
Ж - 371
Ж40 - 90
05:59 min/km
888
2549
Осипова Анастасия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:33,4
0:31:00,9
Ж - 372
Ж20 - 67
06:11 min/km
889
1333
Жакова Светлана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:33,6
0:30:56,3
Ж - 373
Ж40 - 91
06:11 min/km
890
1100
Михайлова Анна (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
TECHRUN
0:31:39,0
0:30:20,8
Ж - 374
Ж30 - 182
06:03 min/km
891
2566
Бурда Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:41,9
0:30:03,6
М - 517
М20 - 81
06:01 min/km
892
1336
Тараканчикова Ольга (1986)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:31:43,2
0:30:22,9
Ж - 375
Ж30 - 183
06:04 min/km
893
1384
Бугаева Татьяна (1987)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:31:43,6
0:30:22,6
Ж - 376
Ж30 - 184
06:04 min/km
894
1776
Хомутова Евгения (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR 88
0:31:44,0
0:31:12,7
Ж - 377
Ж40 - 92
06:14 min/km
895
1608
Мишина Наталия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:46,9
0:30:53,0
Ж - 378
Ж20 - 68
06:10 min/km
896
2708
Рихтер Владислав (1976)
Москва
Энергия
0:31:53,3
0:30:28,1
М - 518
М40 - 102
06:06 min/km
897
2440
Фастовец Татьяна (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:53,7
0:30:33,2
Ж - 379
Ж20 - 69
06:06 min/km
898
2669
Сербинова Дария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:54,0
0:30:57,6
Ж - 380
Ж30 - 185
06:11 min/km
899
2375
Борисов Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:55,2
0:31:05,1
М - 519
М50 - 29
06:13 min/km
900
1220
Ефремова Вера (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:57,0
0:30:28,9
Ж - 381
Ж40 - 93
06:06 min/km
901
1343
Кузьменко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Hero race training
0:31:57,3
0:30:37,0
Ж - 382
Ж30 - 186
06:07 min/km
902
2233
Фелицына Екатерина (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:57,4
0:30:35,2
Ж - 383
Ж20 - 70
06:07 min/km
903
1488
Архипова Татьяна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:57,9
0:31:28,7
Ж - 384
Ж30 - 187
06:17 min/km
904
1648
Цицова Мария (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
0:31:58,2
0:31:03,3
Ж - 385
Ж50 - 19
06:13 min/km
905
2067
Каплиева Александра (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:31:58,9
0:31:12,3
Ж - 386
Ж20 - 71
06:14 min/km
906
1133
Гордеев Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:00,1
0:30:25,9
М - 520
М40 - 103
06:04 min/km
907
1607
Шагарова Александра (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ГАМБИТ
0:32:01,1
0:29:49,8
Ж - 387
Ж30 - 188
05:58 min/km
908
2468
Грохольская Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:07,6
0:30:28,6
Ж - 388
Ж30 - 189
06:06 min/km
909
1326
Ромашкина Татьяна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:10,6
0:30:29,3
Ж - 389
Ж40 - 94
06:06 min/km
910
1543
Архипенко Юрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:10,8
0:30:30,8
М - 521
М40 - 104
06:06 min/km
911
1712
Ефимова Дарья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:11,3
0:31:15,4
Ж - 390
Ж30 - 190
06:14 min/km
912
2747
Сокольников Вячеслав (1937)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:13,8
0:31:15,0
М - 522
М70 - 4
06:14 min/km
913
2671
Позднякова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,7
0:31:18,0
Ж - 391
Ж30 - 191
06:15 min/km
914
1468
Гордеева Марина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:18,8
0:30:45,3
Ж - 392
Ж30 - 192
06:09 min/km
915
1075
Киселева Ирина (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:18,9
0:31:49,0
Ж - 393
Ж60 - 3
06:21 min/km
916
2743
Лучков Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:20,5
0:31:20,3
М - 523
М30 - 266
06:15 min/km
917
2719
Виноградов Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,3
0:31:16,7
М - 524
М30 - 267
06:15 min/km
918
2707
Кулигин Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,4
0:31:16,7
М - 525
М30 - 268
06:15 min/km
919
1935
Руденко Анна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,6
0:31:30,9
Ж - 394
Ж20 - 72
06:18 min/km
920
2720
Гордиенко Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,7
0:31:17,5
Ж - 395
Ж30 - 193
06:15 min/km
921
1871
Ананьева Ольга (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:32:22,4
0:31:04,6
Ж - 396
Ж40 - 95
06:13 min/km
922
1452
Геворгян Алина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:24,2
0:31:22,3
Ж - 397
Ж20 - 73
06:15 min/km
923
2721
Терехова Даша (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:31,8
0:30:53,9
Ж - 398
Ж20 - 74
06:10 min/km
924
1786
Боднар Анастасия (2005)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:32:32,8
0:30:53,2
Ж - 399
Ж19 - 15
06:10 min/km
925
1076
Боднар Елена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:34,3
0:30:54,6
Ж - 400
Ж40 - 96
06:10 min/km
926
2452
Яхина Раиса (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:32:37,3
0:31:02,9
Ж - 401
Ж50 - 20
06:13 min/km
927
2076
Дубовицкая Татьяна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:38,5
0:32:20,7
Ж - 402
Ж30 - 194
06:27 min/km
928
2716
Шлее Вероника (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:39,7
0:31:06,4
Ж - 403
Ж30 - 195
06:13 min/km
929
1078
Фирсенкова Лариса (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:40,0
0:31:39,9
Ж - 404
Ж60 - 4
06:20 min/km
930
2652
Васин Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:40,4
0:31:02,3
М - 526
М30 - 269
06:13 min/km
931
1897
Мятлев Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:42,1
0:29:14,8
М - 527
М30 - 270
05:50 min/km
932
1960
Егорова Анастасия (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:44,6
0:31:03,7
Ж - 405
Ж30 - 196
06:13 min/km
933
2449
Мурашкина Ольга (1994)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:32:47,8
0:31:56,8
Ж - 406
Ж20 - 75
06:23 min/km
934
1584
Яцукова Антонина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:51,2
0:31:37,2
Ж - 407
Ж30 - 197
06:18 min/km
935
1851
Ткаченко Алевтина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:55,8
0:31:17,0
Ж - 408
Ж20 - 76
06:15 min/km
936
1813
Юхта Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:59,2
0:29:57,4
Ж - 409
Ж30 - 198
05:59 min/km
937
2679
Мария Лаврова (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:02,8
0:31:39,3
Ж - 410
Ж40 - 97
06:20 min/km
938
2659
Курышева Светлана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:05,5
0:32:47,7
Ж - 411
Ж30 - 199
06:33 min/km
939
1296
Шершнева Анна (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:07,8
0:31:48,0
Ж - 412
Ж19 - 16
06:21 min/km
940
1631
Сериков Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:09,7
0:31:37,1
М - 528
М30 - 271
06:18 min/km
941
1585
Брыкалова Алёна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:12,4
0:32:05,0
Ж - 413
Ж30 - 200
06:24 min/km
942
2306
Горбачева Анастасия (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:12,9
0:31:47,3
Ж - 414
Ж20 - 77
06:21 min/km
943
2229
Голубятникова Ирина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:13,5
0:31:56,7
Ж - 415
Ж20 - 78
06:23 min/km
944
1811
Шатунова Елена (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:16,8
0:31:35,4
Ж - 416
Ж30 - 201
06:18 min/km
945
1474
Ширяева Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:17,5
0:31:50,9
Ж - 417
Ж20 - 79
06:21 min/km
946
1462
Попова Дарья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:17,9
0:31:52,2
Ж - 418
Ж30 - 202
06:23 min/km
947
2524
Кузнецова Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:24,1
0:32:01,5
Ж - 419
Ж30 - 203
06:24 min/km
948
2531
Сытник Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas
0:33:25,3
0:32:47,4
Ж - 420
Ж40 - 98
06:33 min/km
949
1690
Рагозина Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas runners
0:33:25,4
0:32:47,7
Ж - 421
Ж40 - 99
06:33 min/km
950
1823
Петрушина Александра (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:31,1
0:32:22,5
Ж - 422
Ж20 - 80
06:29 min/km
951
2115
Борисова Ольга (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:32,2
0:32:13,1
Ж - 423
Ж40 - 100
06:26 min/km
952
2315
Рябова Надежда (1973)
г Санкт-Петербург
0:33:36,2
0:32:08,5
Ж - 424
Ж40 - 101
06:26 min/km
953
1001
Кириченко Алёна (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:36,8
0:32:07,9
Ж - 425
Ж30 - 204
06:26 min/km
954
2476
Бибиксарова Анастасия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:39,0
0:32:00,4
Ж - 426
Ж30 - 205
06:24 min/km
955
2361
Васильева Любоаь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:43,7
0:33:32,3
Ж - 427
Ж40 - 102
06:43 min/km
956
2193
Аникина Виктория (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:44,7
0:32:23,1
Ж - 428
Ж20 - 81
06:29 min/km
957
2657
Волобуева Ульяна (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:53,0
0:32:56,2
Ж - 429
Ж40 - 103
06:35 min/km
958
1188
Асонова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:54,6
0:32:19,9
Ж - 430
Ж20 - 82
06:27 min/km
959
1203
Архипенко Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:54,8
0:32:15,5
Ж - 431
Ж40 - 104
06:27 min/km
960
1140
Коренева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:33:59,0
0:32:43,3
Ж - 432
Ж30 - 206
06:32 min/km
961
1759
Терновцова Анна (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:59,1
0:32:45,1
Ж - 433
Ж30 - 207
06:33 min/km
962
2154
Иванова Татьяна (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:06,2
0:32:52,8
Ж - 434
Ж50 - 21
06:35 min/km
963
2436
Пятигорская Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:07,3
0:32:44,9
Ж - 435
Ж40 - 105
06:33 min/km
964
2410
Князева Ольга (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:17,6
0:33:55,6
Ж - 436
Ж20 - 83
06:46 min/km
965
2345
Афанасьева Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:30,5
0:32:48,4
Ж - 437
Ж30 - 208
06:33 min/km
966
1493
Цветова Елизавета (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:34:31,4
0:33:00,0
Ж - 438
Ж40 - 106
06:35 min/km
967
1382
Марданов Анар (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:36,1
0:33:04,5
М - 529
М30 - 272
06:36 min/km
968
2286
Петренчук Оксана (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:41,2
0:33:14,5
Ж - 439
Ж40 - 107
06:38 min/km
969
2573
Алексеева Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:43,2
0:33:29,6
Ж - 440
Ж30 - 209
06:41 min/km
970
2245
Цветкова Лидия (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
0:34:43,4
0:33:24,7
Ж - 441
Ж50 - 22
06:41 min/km
971
1159
Волков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:44,4
0:33:11,9
М - 530
М30 - 273
06:38 min/km
972
1306
Ипполитов Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:44,8
0:33:16,0
М - 531
М30 - 274
06:40 min/km
973
1597
Боголюбова Мария (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:48,0
0:33:36,0
Ж - 442