Online entry system
18.09.2021 СБ :: г. Кингисепп
Всероссийский день бега «Кросс нации» ЛО


Total participants 365   Total distance 1908 km
Average speed: 04:36 min/km   Max speed: 03:14 min/km


~29%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1216
Андронов Антон (1985)
Киришский
0:41:03,7
М - 1
03:25 min/km
2
1438
Созонов Владимир (1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:41:15,7
М - 2
03:26 min/km
3
1043
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Всеволожский
0:41:54,1
М - 3
03:29 min/km
4
1048
Лебедев Иван (2003)
Всеволожский
0:41:56,5
М - 4
03:29 min/km
5
1226
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Киришский
0:42:38,5
М - 5
03:33 min/km
6
1434
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:42:45,0
М - 6
03:33 min/km
7
1076
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Всеволожский
0:43:01,2
М - 7
03:35 min/km
8
1109
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Гатчинский
0:43:06,4
М - 8
03:35 min/km
9
1103
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Гатчинский
0:43:08,7
М - 9
03:35 min/km
10
1189
Подоляка Иван (1986)
Кингисеппский
0:43:28,9
М - 10
03:37 min/km
11
1091
Басай Николай (1993)
Гатчинский
0:43:37,9
М - 11
03:38 min/km
12
1407
Дроздов Алексей (1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:43:47,8
М - 12
03:38 min/km
13
1130
Андреев Роман (1998)

0:44:35,6
М - 13
03:43 min/km
14
1263
Золотенков Алексей (1998)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:44:36,3
М - 14
03:43 min/km
15
1411
Иванов Антон (1987)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:44:41,6
М - 15
03:43 min/km
16
1165
Кругликов Дмитрий (1987)
Сосновоборский
0:46:40,2
М - 16
03:53 min/km
17
1517
Смирнов Николай (1984)

0:47:23,6
М - 17
03:56 min/km
18
1254
Антипов Дмитрий (1998)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:47:43,9
М - 18
03:58 min/km
19
1118
Петров Александр (1973)
Гатчинский
0:47:52,0
М - 19
03:59 min/km
20
1086
Пенкин Геннадий (1983)
Выборгский
0:48:13,2
М - 20
04:00 min/km
21
1260
Гольцрихтер Артем (2001)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:49:05,5
М - 21
04:05 min/km
22
1424
Ложкин Андрей (1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:49:17,4
М - 22
04:06 min/km
23
1395
Седлецкий Даниил (1997)
Сланцевский
0:49:22,2
М - 23
04:06 min/km
24
1154
Иванов Иван (1997)
Кингисеппский
0:49:47,6
М - 24
04:08 min/km
25
1087
Перминов Андрей (1989)
Выборгский
0:49:48,8
М - 25
04:09 min/km
26
1460
Дорожинский Дмитрий (1989)
Тосненский
0:49:51,2
М - 26
04:09 min/km
27
1081
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Выборгский
0:50:18,7
М - 27
04:11 min/km
28
1133
Богданов Иван (1983)
Кингисеппский
0:50:24,2
М - 28
04:11 min/km
29
1402
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:50:49,4
М - 29
04:13 min/km
30
1152
Зарубин Дмитрий (1976)
Кингисеппский
0:50:55,2
М - 30
04:14 min/km
31
1401
Антипов Александр (1986)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:50:57,0
М - 31
04:14 min/km
32
1085
Пащенцев Александр (1985)
Выборгский
0:51:05,2
М - 32
04:15 min/km
33
1107
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Гатчинский
0:51:35,2
М - 33
04:17 min/km
34
1018
Муравьев Алексей (1971)
Волосовский
0:53:07,8
М - 34
04:25 min/km
35
1516
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)

0:53:33,7
М - 35
04:28 min/km
36
1519
Фомичев Иван (1994)
Сосновоборский
0:53:34,2
М - 36
04:28 min/km
37
1404
Бедненко Василий (1987)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:53:45,4
М - 37
04:28 min/km
38
1037
Голубев Артём (1982)
Всеволожский
0:53:46,3
М - 38
04:28 min/km
39
1163
Колмаков Ярослав (1998)
Кингисеппский
0:53:58,7
М - 39
04:29 min/km
40
1128
Урюпин Максим (1999)
Гатчинский
0:55:06,6
М - 40
04:35 min/km
41
1415
Карцев Юрий (1976)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:55:15,6
М - 41
04:36 min/km
42
1530
Шуваев Дмитрий (1986)
Сосновоборский
0:55:19,7
М - 42
04:37 min/km
43
1119
Прохоров Валерий (1990)
Гатчинский
0:55:48,7
М - 43
04:39 min/km
44
1147
Давыдов Павел (1995)
Кингисеппский
0:57:12,5
М - 44
04:45 min/km
45
1132
Березин Егор (1998)
Кингисеппский
1:00:18,1
М - 45
05:01 min/km
46
1153
Злобич Денис (1975)
Кингисеппский
1:02:15,9
М - 46
05:11 min/km
47
1098
Григоров Роман (1976)
Гатчинский
1:02:41,4
М - 47
05:13 min/km
48
1493
Поздняков Сергей (1984)

ЦСП Ижора
1:08:48,5
М - 48
05:43 min/km


© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов