LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
18.09.2021 СБ
:: г. Кингисепп
Всероссийский день бега «Кросс нации» ЛО
Total finishers
365
Total distance
1908 km
Average pace:
04:36 min/km
Max pace:
03:14 min/km
~12%
Contest
12 км
8 км
6 км
4 км
2 км
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
Ж20
Ж61
М19
М61
Ж19
М20
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1216
Андронов Антон
(1985)
Киришский
0:41:03,7
М - 1
03:25 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:02
03:30 min/km
(00:14:02
03:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:27:41
03:27 min/km
(00:13:39
03:24 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:41:03
03:25 min/km
(00:13:22
03:20 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
2
1438
Созонов Владимир
(1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:41:15,7
М - 2
03:26 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:02
03:30 min/km
(00:14:02
03:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:27:41
03:27 min/km
(00:13:38
03:24 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:41:15
03:26 min/km
(00:13:34
03:23 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
3
1043
Зуев Вячеслав
(1982)
Всеволожский
0:41:54,1
М - 3
03:29 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:01
03:30 min/km
(00:14:01
03:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:27:53
03:29 min/km
(00:13:52
03:28 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:41:54
03:29 min/km
(00:14:00
03:30 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
4
1048
Лебедев Иван
(2003)
Всеволожский
0:41:56,5
М - 4
03:29 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:03
03:30 min/km
(00:14:03
03:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:27:56
03:29 min/km
(00:13:53
03:28 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:41:56
03:29 min/km
(00:14:00
03:30 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
5
1226
Рюмин Дмитрий
(1985)
Киришский
0:42:38,5
М - 5
03:33 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:15
03:33 min/km
(00:14:15
03:33 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:36
03:34 min/km
(00:14:20
03:35 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:42:38
03:33 min/km
(00:14:02
03:30 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
6
1434
Семёнов Дмитрий
(1975)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:42:45,0
М - 6
03:33 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:11
03:32 min/km
(00:14:11
03:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:28
03:33 min/km
(00:14:17
03:34 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:42:45
03:33 min/km
(00:14:16
03:34 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
7
1076
Хомицкий Николай
(1986)
Всеволожский
0:43:01,2
М - 7
03:35 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:09
03:32 min/km
(00:14:09
03:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:30
03:33 min/km
(00:14:20
03:35 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:01
03:35 min/km
(00:14:30
03:37 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
8
1109
Кульматицкий Марат
(1986)
Гатчинский
0:43:06,4
М - 8
03:35 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:08
03:32 min/km
(00:14:08
03:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:34
03:34 min/km
(00:14:26
03:36 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:06
03:35 min/km
(00:14:31
03:37 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
9
1103
Житихин Алексей
(1984)
Гатчинский
0:43:08,7
М - 9
03:35 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:09
03:32 min/km
(00:14:09
03:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:35
03:34 min/km
(00:14:26
03:36 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:08
03:35 min/km
(00:14:33
03:38 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
10
1189
Подоляка Иван
(1986)
Кингисеппский
0:43:28,9
М - 10
03:37 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:10
03:32 min/km
(00:14:10
03:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:28:44
03:35 min/km
(00:14:33
03:38 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:28
03:37 min/km
(00:14:44
03:41 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
11
1091
Басай Николай
(1993)
Гатчинский
0:43:37,9
М - 11
03:38 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:36
03:39 min/km
(00:14:36
03:39 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:29:06
03:38 min/km
(00:14:30
03:37 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:37
03:38 min/km
(00:14:31
03:37 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
12
1407
Дроздов Алексей
(1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:43:47,8
М - 12
03:38 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:36
03:39 min/km
(00:14:36
03:39 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:29:11
03:38 min/km
(00:14:35
03:38 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:43:47
03:38 min/km
(00:14:36
03:39 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
13
1130
Андреев Роман
(1998)
0:44:35,6
М - 13
03:43 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:00
03:30 min/km
(00:14:00
03:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:29:27
03:40 min/km
(00:15:26
03:51 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:44:35
03:42 min/km
(00:15:08
03:47 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
14
1263
Золотенков Алексей
(1998)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:44:36,3
М - 14
03:43 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:28
03:37 min/km
(00:14:28
03:37 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:29:27
03:40 min/km
(00:14:59
03:44 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:44:36
03:43 min/km
(00:15:08
03:47 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
15
1411
Иванов Антон
(1987)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:44:41,6
М - 15
03:43 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:20
03:35 min/km
(00:14:20
03:35 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:29:43
03:42 min/km
(00:15:22
03:50 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:44:41
03:43 min/km
(00:14:58
03:44 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
16
1165
Кругликов Дмитрий
(1987)
Сосновоборский
0:46:40,2
М - 16
03:53 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:21
03:50 min/km
(00:15:21
03:50 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:30:58
03:52 min/km
(00:15:36
03:54 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:46:40
03:53 min/km
(00:15:41
03:55 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
17
1517
Смирнов Николай
(1984)
0:47:23,6
М - 17
03:56 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:17
03:49 min/km
(00:15:17
03:49 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:31:10
03:53 min/km
(00:15:52
03:58 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:47:23
03:56 min/km
(00:16:13
04:03 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
18
1254
Антипов Дмитрий
(1998)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:47:43,9
М - 18
03:58 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:03
03:45 min/km
(00:15:03
03:45 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:30:59
03:52 min/km
(00:15:55
03:58 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:47:43
03:58 min/km
(00:16:44
04:11 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
19
1118
Петров Александр
(1973)
Гатчинский
0:47:52,0
М - 19
03:59 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:39
03:54 min/km
(00:15:39
03:54 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:31:47
03:58 min/km
(00:16:07
04:01 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:47:52
03:59 min/km
(00:16:04
04:01 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
20
1086
Пенкин Геннадий
(1983)
Выборгский
0:48:13,2
М - 20
04:00 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:19
03:49 min/km
(00:15:19
03:49 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:31:35
03:56 min/km
(00:16:16
04:04 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:48:13
04:01 min/km
(00:16:37
04:09 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
21
1260
Гольцрихтер Артем
(2001)
ЛГУ им А.С.Пушкина
0:49:05,5
М - 21
04:05 min/km
4 km
->
00:14:34
03:38 min/km
(00:14:34
03:38 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:31:37
03:57 min/km
(00:17:02
04:15 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:05
04:05 min/km
(00:17:28
04:22 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
22
1424
Ложкин Андрей
(1984)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:49:17,4
М - 22
04:06 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:12
04:03 min/km
(00:16:12
04:03 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:02
04:07 min/km
(00:16:50
04:12 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:17
04:06 min/km
(00:16:14
04:03 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
23
1395
Седлецкий Даниил
(1997)
Сланцевский
0:49:22,2
М - 23
04:06 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:47
03:56 min/km
(00:15:47
03:56 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:32:38
04:04 min/km
(00:16:51
04:12 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:22
04:06 min/km
(00:16:43
04:10 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
24
1154
Иванов Иван
(1997)
Кингисеппский
0:49:47,6
М - 24
04:08 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:46
03:56 min/km
(00:15:46
03:56 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:32:37
04:04 min/km
(00:16:51
04:12 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:47
04:08 min/km
(00:17:10
04:17 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
25
1087
Перминов Андрей
(1989)
Выборгский
0:49:48,8
М - 25
04:09 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:11
04:02 min/km
(00:16:11
04:02 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:32:59
04:07 min/km
(00:16:47
04:11 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:48
04:09 min/km
(00:16:49
04:12 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
26
1460
Дорожинский Дмитрий
(1989)
Тосненский
0:49:51,2
М - 26
04:09 min/km
4 km
->
00:15:36
03:54 min/km
(00:15:36
03:54 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:32:39
04:04 min/km
(00:17:03
04:15 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:49:51
04:09 min/km
(00:17:11
04:17 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
27
1081
Ижутин Виктор
(1965)
Выборгский
0:50:18,7
М - 27
04:11 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:30
04:07 min/km
(00:16:30
04:07 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:22
04:10 min/km
(00:16:51
04:12 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:50:18
04:11 min/km
(00:16:56
04:14 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
28
1133
Богданов Иван
(1983)
Кингисеппский
0:50:24,2
М - 28
04:11 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:08
04:17 min/km
(00:17:08
04:17 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:34:02
04:15 min/km
(00:16:54
04:13 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:50:24
04:12 min/km
(00:16:21
04:05 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
29
1402
Барышников Андрей
(1972)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:50:49,4
М - 29
04:13 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:30
04:07 min/km
(00:16:30
04:07 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:42
04:12 min/km
(00:17:11
04:17 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:50:49
04:14 min/km
(00:17:07
04:16 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
30
1152
Зарубин Дмитрий
(1976)
Кингисеппский
0:50:55,2
М - 30
04:14 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:28
04:07 min/km
(00:16:28
04:07 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:35
04:11 min/km
(00:17:07
04:16 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:50:55
04:14 min/km
(00:17:19
04:19 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
31
1401
Антипов Александр
(1986)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:50:57,0
М - 31
04:14 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:15
04:03 min/km
(00:16:15
04:03 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:38
04:12 min/km
(00:17:23
04:20 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:50:57
04:14 min/km
(00:17:18
04:19 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
32
1085
Пащенцев Александр
(1985)
Выборгский
0:51:05,2
М - 32
04:15 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:59
04:14 min/km
(00:16:59
04:14 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:33:53
04:14 min/km
(00:16:54
04:13 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:51:05
04:15 min/km
(00:17:11
04:17 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
33
1107
Кузнецов Алексей
(1969)
Гатчинский
0:51:35,2
М - 33
04:17 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:36
04:09 min/km
(00:16:36
04:09 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:34:10
04:16 min/km
(00:17:34
04:23 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:51:35
04:17 min/km
(00:17:24
04:21 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
34
1018
Муравьев Алексей
(1971)
Волосовский
0:53:07,8
М - 34
04:25 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:23
04:20 min/km
(00:17:23
04:20 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:19
04:24 min/km
(00:17:56
04:29 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:07
04:25 min/km
(00:17:47
04:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
35
1516
Дмитриев Валерий
(1972)
0:53:33,7
М - 35
04:28 min/km
4 km
->
00:18:05
04:31 min/km
(00:18:05
04:31 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:46
04:28 min/km
(00:17:41
04:25 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:33
04:27 min/km
(00:17:47
04:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
36
1519
Фомичев Иван
(1994)
Сосновоборский
0:53:34,2
М - 36
04:28 min/km
4 km
->
00:18:10
04:32 min/km
(00:18:10
04:32 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:36:10
04:31 min/km
(00:18:00
04:30 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:34
04:27 min/km
(00:17:23
04:20 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
37
1404
Бедненко Василий
(1987)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:53:45,4
М - 37
04:28 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:57
04:14 min/km
(00:16:57
04:14 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:13
04:24 min/km
(00:18:16
04:34 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:45
04:28 min/km
(00:18:31
04:37 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
38
1037
Голубев Артём
(1982)
Всеволожский
0:53:46,3
М - 38
04:28 min/km
4 km
->
00:18:04
04:31 min/km
(00:18:04
04:31 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:52
04:29 min/km
(00:17:48
04:27 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:46
04:28 min/km
(00:17:53
04:28 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
39
1163
Колмаков Ярослав
(1998)
Кингисеппский
0:53:58,7
М - 39
04:29 min/km
4 km
->
00:16:41
04:10 min/km
(00:16:41
04:10 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:01
04:22 min/km
(00:18:19
04:34 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:53:58
04:29 min/km
(00:18:57
04:44 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
40
1128
Урюпин Максим
(1999)
Гатчинский
0:55:06,6
М - 40
04:35 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:02
04:15 min/km
(00:17:02
04:15 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:43
04:27 min/km
(00:18:41
04:40 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:55:06
04:35 min/km
(00:19:23
04:50 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
41
1415
Карцев Юрий
(1976)
Сосновоборский ГО
0:55:15,6
М - 41
04:36 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:39
04:24 min/km
(00:17:39
04:24 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:35:56
04:29 min/km
(00:18:17
04:34 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:55:15
04:36 min/km
(00:19:18
04:49 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
42
1530
Шуваев Дмитрий
(1986)
Сосновоборский
0:55:19,7
М - 42
04:37 min/km
4 km
->
00:18:01
04:30 min/km
(00:18:01
04:30 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:36:55
04:36 min/km
(00:18:53
04:43 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:55:19
04:36 min/km
(00:18:24
04:36 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
43
1119
Прохоров Валерий
(1990)
Гатчинский
0:55:48,7
М - 43
04:39 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:44
04:26 min/km
(00:17:44
04:26 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:36:57
04:37 min/km
(00:19:13
04:48 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:55:48
04:39 min/km
(00:18:50
04:42 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
44
1147
Давыдов Павел
(1995)
Кингисеппский
0:57:12,5
М - 44
04:45 min/km
4 km
->
00:17:31
04:22 min/km
(00:17:31
04:22 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:36:40
04:35 min/km
(00:19:08
04:47 min/km
)
12 km
->
00:57:12
04:46 min/km
(00:20:32
05:08 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
45
1132
Березин Егор
(1998)
Кингисеппский
1:00:18,1
М - 45
05:01 min/km
4 km
->
00:19:10
04:47 min/km
(00:19:10
04:47 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:39:27
04:55 min/km
(00:20:17
05:04 min/km
)
12 km
->
01:00:18
05:01 min/km
(00:20:50
05:12 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
46
1153
Злобич Денис
(1975)
Кингисеппский
1:02:15,9
М - 46
05:11 min/km
4 km
->
00:20:07
05:01 min/km
(00:20:07
05:01 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:41:28
05:11 min/km
(00:21:21
05:20 min/km
)
12 km
->
01:02:15
05:11 min/km
(00:20:47
05:11 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
47
1098
Григоров Роман
(1976)
Гатчинский
1:02:41,4
М - 47
05:13 min/km
4 km
->
00:19:19
04:49 min/km
(00:19:19
04:49 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:40:32
05:04 min/km
(00:21:13
05:18 min/km
)
12 km
->
01:02:41
05:13 min/km
(00:22:08
05:32 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
48
1493
Поздняков Сергей
(1984)
ЦСП Ижора
1:08:48,5
М - 48
05:43 min/km
4 km
->
00:22:22
05:35 min/km
(00:22:22
05:35 min/km
)
8 km
->
00:45:31
05:41 min/km
(00:23:08
05:47 min/km
)
12 km
->
01:08:48
05:44 min/km
(00:23:16
05:49 min/km
)
Diploma