Online entry system
12.09.2021 ВС :: г. Гатчина
Гатчинский детский велофестиваль “ПРИОРАТ-2021”


Total participants 334   Total distance 692 km
Average pace: 03:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:20 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
489
Платонов Сергей (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
Приорат
0:10:30,6
М - 1
МФ - 1
02:20 min/km
2
547
Меркульев Николай (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:40,5
М - 2
МФ - 2
02:22 min/km
3
530
Шагаров Степан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:10:43,4
М - 3
МФ - 3
02:23 min/km
4
461
Меркульев Тимур (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 4
0:11:09,4
М - 4
М14 - 1
02:28 min/km
5
487
Малышев Вячеслав (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:13,1
М - 5
МФ - 4
02:29 min/km
6
486
Лущенко Василий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск,Павловские буйволы
0:11:15,1
М - 6
МФ - 5
02:29 min/km
7
464
Семенов Артём (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:45,1
М - 7
М14 - 2
02:36 min/km
8
471
Шелгунов Максим (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:48,8
М - 8
М16 - 1
02:37 min/km
9
499
Мотуз Екатерина (2001)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:11:52,6
Ж - 1
ЖФ - 1
02:38 min/km
10
480
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#gatchinarun
0:11:53,1
М - 9
МФ - 6
02:38 min/km
11
485
Крецу Роман (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские пробежки
0:11:59,4
М - 10
МФ - 7
02:40 min/km
12
481
Beliaev Sergey (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:02,4
М - 11
МФ - 8
02:40 min/km
13
500
Мотуз Татьяна (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:03,5
Ж - 2
ЖФ - 2
02:40 min/km
14
469
Кондратов Владислав (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинская гимназия Ушинского
0:12:05,8
М - 12
М16 - 2
02:41 min/km
15
405
Лущенко Артемий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Павловск,Павловские буйволы
0:12:30,5
М - 13
М12 - 1
02:46 min/km
16
479
Чикунова Татьяна (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:39,9
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 1
02:48 min/km
17
466
Фролов Михаил (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:41,6
М - 14
М14 - 3
02:49 min/km
18
465
Серебряков Алексей (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинская гимназия им. К.Д. У
0:12:53,8
М - 15
М14 - 4
02:52 min/km
19
474
Федюшина Янина (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:12:59,4
Ж - 4
Ж14 - 1
02:53 min/km
20
505
Смирнова Анна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
СК«СОКОЛ»
0:12:59,5
Ж - 5
ЖФ - 3
02:53 min/km
21
413
Просовиков Антон (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:00,4
М - 16
М12 - 2
02:53 min/km
22
483
Ивлев Евгений (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Сокол
0:13:06,5
М - 17
МФ - 9
02:54 min/km
23
453
Белаш Максим (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа N 1
0:13:17,4
М - 18
М14 - 5
02:57 min/km
24
457
Ефремов Олег (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:31,9
М - 19
М14 - 6
03:00 min/km
25
492
Белаш Анна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:43,7
Ж - 6
ЖФ - 4
03:03 min/km
26
497
Малышева Мария (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:46,9
Ж - 7
ЖФ - 5
03:03 min/km
27
484
Катаев Алексей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:47,4
М - 20
МФ - 10
03:03 min/km
28
468
Картунен Дмитрий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
0:13:57,0
М - 21
М16 - 3
03:05 min/km
29
402
Кузьмин Дмитрий (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ 2
0:14:03,0
М - 22
М12 - 3
03:07 min/km
30
490
Провоторов Павел (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:04,0
М - 23
МФ - 11
03:07 min/km
31
462
Нечаев Петр (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:08,1
М - 24
М14 - 7
03:08 min/km
32
409
Мышинский Дмитрий (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:13,4
М - 25
М12 - 4
03:09 min/km
33
424
Шарамаев Владислав (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:14,4
М - 26
М12 - 5
03:09 min/km
34
400
Криштопов Роман (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Самостоятельно
0:14:15,5
М - 27
М12 - 6
03:10 min/km
35
470
Серебряков Иван (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинская гимназия им. К.Д. У
0:14:16,5
М - 28
М16 - 4
03:10 min/km
36
418
Сорокоумов Андрей (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа №1
0:14:21,0
М - 29
М12 - 7
03:11 min/km
37
443
Меркульева Анжелика (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 4
0:14:29,7
Ж - 8
Ж12 - 1
03:13 min/km
38
455
Гринь Егор (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Эльдорадо
0:14:31,5
М - 30
М14 - 8
03:13 min/km
39
430
Дерендяева Елизавета (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:14:44,4
Ж - 9
Ж12 - 2
03:16 min/km
40
411
Перминов Артём (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
8 школа
0:14:44,9
М - 31
М12 - 8
03:16 min/km
41
422
Чуваткин Иван (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СДЮШ 1
0:14:45,0
М - 32
М12 - 9
03:16 min/km
42
393
Гажа Макар (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Гимназия Ушинского
0:14:58,6
М - 33
М12 - 10
03:19 min/km
43
388
Андреев Константин (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Базовая школа
0:14:58,8
М - 34
М12 - 11
03:19 min/km
44
491
Захарова Наталья (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:00,1
Ж - 10
ЖФ - 6
03:20 min/km
45
404
Лисов Никита (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Дюсш 3
0:15:01,1
М - 35
М12 - 12
03:20 min/km
46
407
Михалев Роман (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
#Гатчинские пробежки
0:15:05,8
М - 36
М12 - 13
03:21 min/km
47
398
Константинов Егор (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:08,8
М - 37
М12 - 14
03:22 min/km
48
423
Чугаев Кирилл (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:10,6
М - 38
М12 - 15
03:22 min/km
49
415
Свистунов Максим (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:14,1
М - 39
М12 - 16
03:23 min/km
50
450
Шаньгина Варвара (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 8
0:15:14,4
Ж - 11
Ж12 - 3
03:23 min/km
51
432
Зазерская Ангелина (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:16,2
Ж - 12
Ж12 - 4
03:23 min/km
52
456
Дьячков Артём (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:20,5
М - 40
М14 - 9
03:24 min/km
53
387
Андреев Григорий (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:23,0
М - 41
М12 - 17
03:24 min/km
54
421
Фролов Данил (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:24,4
М - 42
М12 - 18
03:25 min/km
55
427
Амосова Злата (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ 1
0:15:24,6
Ж - 13
Ж12 - 5
03:25 min/km
56
494
Воронцова Елена (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:29,0
Ж - 14
ЖФ - 7
03:26 min/km
57
446
Рыжих София (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:15:41,2
Ж - 15
Ж12 - 6
03:29 min/km
58
410
Недорезов Егор (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:15:49,4
М - 43
М12 - 19
03:30 min/km
59
507
Шидлова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:00,6
Ж - 16
ЖФ - 8
03:33 min/km
60
414
Свиридов Лучезар (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
1 школа
0:16:00,7
М - 44
М12 - 20
03:33 min/km
61
467
Шелгунов Матвей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:11,4
М - 45
М14 - 10
03:35 min/km
62
392
Виноградов Сергей (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:17,2
М - 46
М12 - 21
03:37 min/km
63
437
Кригульсон Евгения (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:17,9
Ж - 17
Ж12 - 7
03:37 min/km
64
435
Катаева Дарья (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ №1
0:16:18,7
Ж - 18
Ж12 - 8
03:37 min/km
65
408
Морозов Максии (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:20,4
М - 47
М12 - 22
03:37 min/km
66
475
Холодович Анна (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 7
0:16:36,2
Ж - 19
Ж14 - 2
03:41 min/km
67
434
Игнатьевская Анастасия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Сиверская гимназия
0:16:41,6
Ж - 20
Ж12 - 9
03:42 min/km
68
493
Беляева Кира (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SuperSport
0:16:47,4
Ж - 21
ЖФ - 9
03:43 min/km
69
451
Ягудина Анастасия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:48,7
Ж - 22
Ж12 - 10
03:44 min/km
70
433
Захарова Рита (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:52,4
Ж - 23
Ж12 - 11
03:45 min/km
71
498
Меркульева Лариса (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:56,6
Ж - 24
ЖФ - 10
03:45 min/km
72
416
Семенов Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:57,9
М - 48
М12 - 23
03:46 min/km
73
501
Мухурова Мехрибан (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:16:59,4
Ж - 25
ЖФ - 11
03:46 min/km
74
417
Смирнов Никита (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:00,2
М - 49
М12 - 24
03:46 min/km
75
447
Тищенко Анастасия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:13,4
Ж - 26
Ж12 - 12
03:49 min/km
76
454
Григорьев Андрей (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:13,7
М - 50
М14 - 11
03:49 min/km
77
406
Микушин Максим (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:15,9
М - 51
М12 - 25
03:50 min/km
78
426
Алехина Ксения (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:16,1
Ж - 27
Ж12 - 13
03:50 min/km
79
431
Елфимова Ульяна (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер
0:17:36,9
Ж - 28
Ж12 - 14
03:54 min/km
80
386
Александров Артём (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:42,5
М - 52
М12 - 26
03:56 min/km
81
428
Беляева Варвара (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:44,6
Ж - 29
Ж12 - 15
03:56 min/km
82
399
Копыльцов Сергей (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:45,7
М - 53
М12 - 27
03:56 min/km
83
478
Рогозина Алиса (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:17:47,1
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 2
03:56 min/km
84
449
Чикунова Анна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:03,5
Ж - 31
Ж12 - 16
04:00 min/km
85
504
Саидова Луиза (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сокол
0:18:05,8
Ж - 32
ЖФ - 12
04:01 min/km
86
394
Еремин Иван (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:10,8
М - 54
М12 - 28
04:02 min/km
87
509
Ячевская Ольга (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК"Сокол"
0:18:11,8
Ж - 33
ЖФ - 13
04:02 min/km
88
444
Напалкова Елизавета (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:13,7
Ж - 34
Ж12 - 17
04:03 min/km
89
448
Фокина Эмилия (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:21,3
Ж - 35
Ж12 - 18
04:04 min/km
90
391
Верещагин Даниил (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:52,6
М - 55
М12 - 29
04:11 min/km
91
477
Причинина Влада (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
0:18:56,0
Ж - 36
Ж16 - 1
04:12 min/km
92
395
Зудин Илья (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Ленинградец
0:19:07,6
М - 56
М12 - 30
04:15 min/km
93
445
Рогозина Василиса (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:19:09,6
Ж - 37
Ж12 - 19
04:15 min/km
94
429
Денисова Варвара (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Ритмикс
0:19:11,5
Ж - 38
Ж12 - 20
04:15 min/km
95
440
Лобанова Анна (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
0:19:29,6
Ж - 39
Ж12 - 21
04:19 min/km
96
508
Ягудина Татьяна (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:11,1
Ж - 40
ЖФ - 14
04:28 min/km
97
412
Приймак Никита (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:12,6
М - 57
М12 - 31
04:42 min/km
98
436
Кириенко Лидия (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:33,1
Ж - 41
Ж12 - 22
04:47 min/km
99
441
Матафонова Ульяна (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
3 лицей
0:21:52,1
Ж - 42
Ж12 - 23
04:51 min/km
100
529
Цыплакова Ксения (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
0:21:57,9
Ж - 43
Ж12 - 24
04:53 min/km
101
496
Лаврова Ольга (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Пойдем Ходить
0:22:49,2
Ж - 44
ЖФ - 15
05:03 min/km
102
503
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:24:00,5
Ж - 45
ЖФ - 16
05:20 min/km
103
396
Казимир Пётр (2010)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 1
0:24:52,0
М - 58
М12 - 32
05:31 min/km
104
476
Александрова Екатерина (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
0:25:00,7
Ж - 46
Ж16 - 2
05:33 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов