Online entry system
13.03.2022 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 5 этап: Любовь


Total participants 152   Total distance 1565.6 km
Average pace: 03:10 min/km   Max pace: 02:20 min/km


~23%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
213
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:24:04,7
0:24:04,7
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:20 min/km
2
104
Лавров Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:33,2
0:24:33,2
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:23 min/km
3
31
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:42,7
0:25:42,7
М - 3
М40 - 2
02:29 min/km
4
106
Лысенко Роман (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
IronManGo
0:25:51,7
0:25:51,7
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:30 min/km
5
183
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:26:17,6
0:26:17,6
М - 5
М35 - 2
02:33 min/km
6
126
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:26:50,3
0:26:50,3
М - 6
М30 - 1
02:36 min/km
7
192
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Минск
Офисный триатлон
0:26:53,7
0:26:53,7
М - 7
М35 - 3
02:36 min/km
8
211
Козлов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Swimlab
0:27:01,9
0:27:01,9
М - 8
М21 - 2
02:37 min/km
9
193
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:02,2
0:27:02,2
М - 9
М30 - 2
02:37 min/km
10
218
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:03,1
0:27:03,1
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:37 min/km
11
181
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:16,2
0:27:16,2
М - 11
М35 - 4
02:38 min/km
12
187
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:20,7
0:27:20,7
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:39 min/km
13
93
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:22,9
0:27:22,9
М - 13
М21 - 3
02:39 min/km
14
184
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:32,5
0:27:32,5
М - 14
М35 - 5
02:40 min/km
15
176
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:36,8
0:27:36,8
М - 15
М35 - 6
02:40 min/km
16
212
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:42,0
0:27:42,0
М - 16
М35 - 7
02:41 min/km
17
62
Дурягин Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:27:45,6
0:27:45,6
М - 17
М30 - 5
02:41 min/km
18
124
Кауров Иван (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:28:16,4
0:28:16,4
М - 18
М35 - 8
02:44 min/km
19
217
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:17,5
0:28:17,5
М - 19
М30 - 6
02:44 min/km
20
41
Gordeev Aleksandr (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,9
0:28:18,9
М - 20
М30 - 7
02:45 min/km
21
125
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:28:25,1
0:28:25,1
М - 21
М40 - 3
02:45 min/km
22
164
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:31,9
0:28:31,9
М - 22
М45 - 1
02:46 min/km
23
25
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:28:36,8
0:28:36,8
М - 23
М35 - 9
02:46 min/km
24
17
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:41,3
0:28:41,3
М - 24
М40 - 4
02:47 min/km
25
163
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:28:42,8
0:28:42,8
М - 25
М40 - 5
02:47 min/km
26
18
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:43,9
0:28:43,9
М - 26
М40 - 6
02:47 min/km
27
61
Ботев Пётр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:28:46,8
0:28:46,8
М - 27
М35 - 10
02:47 min/km
28
33
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:28:50,1
0:28:50,1
М - 28
М45 - 2
02:48 min/km
29
52
Ференц Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:28:53,0
0:28:53,0
М - 29
М35 - 11
02:48 min/km
30
107
Колотилов Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
IronManGo
0:28:54,0
0:28:54,0
М - 30
М30 - 8
02:48 min/km
31
134
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:57,8
0:28:57,8
М - 31
М20 - 1
02:48 min/km
32
44
Тихомиров Антон (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
0:28:57,9
0:28:57,9
М - 32
М30 - 9
02:48 min/km
33
108
Никитин Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
IronManGo
0:29:06,0
0:29:06,0
М - 33
М35 - 12
02:49 min/km
34
92
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:29:12,3
0:29:12,3
М - 34
М45 - 3
02:50 min/km
35
182
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:14,8
0:29:14,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:50 min/km
36
196
Усанов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
IronManGo
0:29:15,2
0:29:15,2
М - 35
М40 - 7
02:50 min/km
37
143
Бибичева Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:29:15,9
0:29:15,9
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
02:50 min/km
38
148
Супредко Игорь (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
VyborgTriTeam
0:29:18,0
0:29:18,0
М - 36
М40 - 8
02:50 min/km
39
146
Литвинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:29:19,9
0:29:19,9
М - 37
М35 - 13
02:50 min/km
40
185
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:29:27,7
0:29:27,7
М - 38
М40 - 9
02:51 min/km
41
151
Бочкова Юлия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:29:39,3
0:29:39,3
Ж - 3
Ж45 - 1
02:52 min/km
42
73
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:29:41,1
0:29:41,1
М - 39
М45 - 4
02:53 min/km
43
101
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
IronManGo
0:29:43,0
0:29:43,0
М - 40
М40 - 10
02:53 min/km
44
68
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:49,3
0:29:49,3
М - 41
М35 - 14
02:53 min/km
45
174
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:29:50,4
0:29:50,4
М - 42
М50 - 1
02:53 min/km
46
207
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:29:59,0
0:29:59,0
М - 43
М35 - 15
02:54 min/km
47
55
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:30:01,0
0:30:01,0
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 2
02:54 min/km
48
91
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:03,9
0:30:03,9
М - 44
М30 - 10
02:55 min/km
49
121
Лазарев Иван (1983)
Мурманская обл.
VessVeel/Марафон-Север
0:30:09,9
0:30:09,9
М - 45
М35 - 16
02:55 min/km
50
137
Федоров Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:11,2
0:30:11,2
М - 46
М50 - 2
02:55 min/km
51
166
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:13,4
0:30:13,4
М - 47
М45 - 5
02:56 min/km
52
96
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:24,5
0:30:24,5
М - 48
М35 - 17
02:56 min/km
53
153
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:25,5
0:30:25,5
Ж - 5
Ж45 - 2
02:57 min/km
54
42
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:30:26,3
0:30:26,3
М - 49
М50 - 3
02:57 min/km
55
47
Гаранкин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:39,2
0:30:39,2
М - 50
М35 - 18
02:58 min/km
56
98
Шлимович Егор (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:43,6
0:30:43,6
М - 51
М35 - 19
02:58 min/km
57
175
Ромина Валентина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:44,8
0:30:44,8
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 1
02:59 min/km
58
53
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:30:47,6
0:30:47,6
М - 52
М40 - 11
02:59 min/km
59
16
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:50,8
0:30:50,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
02:59 min/km
60
142
Rogov Alexander (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:51,5
0:30:51,5
М - 53
М40 - 12
02:59 min/km
61
97
Иванов Юрий (1976)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:54,1
0:30:54,1
М - 54
М45 - 6
02:59 min/km
62
128
Тупикин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:58,5
0:30:58,5
М - 55
М21 - 4
03:00 min/km
63
95
Осипов Артур (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:58,7
0:30:58,7
М - 56
М30 - 11
03:00 min/km
64
144
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:30:58,9
0:30:58,9
М - 57
М35 - 20
03:00 min/km
65
216
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:00,9
0:31:00,9
М - 58
М40 - 13
03:00 min/km
66
197
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:02,1
0:31:02,1
М - 59
М40 - 14
03:00 min/km
67
15
Хруцкий Павел (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:31:09,4
0:31:09,4
М - 60
М21 - 5
03:01 min/km
68
215
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
0:31:21,1
0:31:21,1
М - 61
М40 - 15
03:02 min/km
69
54
Грищенко Эдуард (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:31:21,9
0:31:21,9
М - 62
М35 - 21
03:02 min/km
70
84
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:24,3
0:31:24,3
М - 63
М45 - 7
03:02 min/km
71
66
Рожков Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:28,9
0:31:28,9
М - 64
М35 - 22
03:03 min/km
72
13
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:31:30,7
0:31:30,7
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
03:03 min/km
73
94
Иванов Дмитрий (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:37,8
0:31:37,8
М - 65
М35 - 23
03:04 min/km
74
194
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:31:44,5
0:31:44,5
М - 66
М35 - 24
03:04 min/km
75
208
Акимов Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:31:53,2
0:31:53,2
М - 67
М40 - 16
03:05 min/km
76
156
Фабрицкая Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:31:56,2
0:31:56,2
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 1
03:05 min/km
77
72
Болдырев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Kolobov team
0:32:15,8
0:32:15,8
М - 68
М30 - 12
03:07 min/km
78
191
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:15,9
0:32:15,9
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 2
03:07 min/km
79
145
Соколов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:32:26,1
0:32:26,1
М - 69
М35 - 25
03:09 min/km
80
161
Елисеев Павел (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28,9
0:32:28,9
М - 70
М35 - 26
03:09 min/km
81
64
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:29,3
0:32:29,3
М - 71
М40 - 17
03:09 min/km
82
203
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:32:29,8
0:32:29,8
М - 72
М35 - 27
03:09 min/km
83
105
Смирнов Роман (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:32,3
0:32:32,3
М - 73
М45 - 8
03:09 min/km
84
188
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:37,8
0:32:37,8
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
03:10 min/km
85
56
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:32:44,1
0:32:44,1
М - 74
М40 - 18
03:10 min/km
86
24
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:32:57,8
0:32:57,8
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
03:11 min/km
87
206
Рябухин Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:00,7
0:33:00,7
М - 75
М35 - 28
03:12 min/km
88
204
Клименко Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:02,1
0:33:02,1
М - 76
М35 - 29
03:12 min/km
89
27
Осанова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:33:02,1
0:33:02,1
Ж - 13
Ж21 - 3
03:12 min/km
90
115
Ершова Яна (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:33:02,3
0:33:02,3
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 3
03:12 min/km
91
45
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:03,1
0:33:03,1
М - 77
М35 - 30
03:12 min/km
92
37
Осипова Юлия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:06,2
0:33:06,2
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:12 min/km
93
127
Хрони Егор (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour De Vyborg
0:33:10,8
0:33:10,8
М - 78
М21 - 6
03:13 min/km
94
173
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:11,6
0:33:11,6
М - 79
М40 - 19
03:13 min/km
95
12
Кулигина Анастасия (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Gravity
0:33:17,1
0:33:17,1
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 4
03:13 min/km
96
162
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:18,1
0:33:18,1
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 4
03:14 min/km
97
154
Сидорова Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:24,5
0:33:24,5
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 5
03:14 min/km
98
158
Устименко Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:26,8
0:33:26,8
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 4
03:14 min/km
99
65
Красильников Владислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:33:30,7
0:33:30,7
М - 80
М21 - 7
03:15 min/km
100
75
Митянина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:33:39,4
0:33:39,4
Ж - 20
Ж45 - 3
03:16 min/km
101
76
Апраксина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:41,3
0:33:41,3
Ж - 21
Ж35 - 6
03:16 min/km
102
85
Новикова Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Girls Power
0:33:46,9
0:33:46,9
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
03:16 min/km
103
157
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:33:49,8
0:33:49,8
Ж - 23
Ж30 - 5
03:17 min/km
104
122
Мартовицкий Андрей (1974)
Мурманская обл.
VessVell
0:33:51,7
0:33:51,7
М - 81
М45 - 9
03:17 min/km
105
198
Бизюков Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:55,6
0:33:55,6
М - 82
М35 - 31
03:17 min/km
106
34
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:33:56,8
0:33:56,8
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 4
03:17 min/km
107
123
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:34:00,4
0:34:00,4
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 6
03:18 min/km
108
111
Айсина Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
NovgorodTRI
0:34:02,4
0:34:02,4
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 5
03:18 min/km
109
195
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:34:14,9
0:34:14,9
Ж - 27
Ж21 - 5
03:19 min/km
110
168
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:25,6
0:34:25,6
М - 83
М45 - 10
03:20 min/km
111
147
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:35:09,1
0:35:09,1
М - 84
М35 - 32
03:24 min/km
112
87
Хрони Иван (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
SRAC
0:35:16,6
0:35:16,6
М - 85
М30 - 13
03:25 min/km
113
36
Гедз Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:26,5
0:35:26,5
Ж - 28
Ж35 - 8
03:26 min/km
114
171
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:32,2
0:35:32,2
Ж - 29
Ж50 - 2
03:27 min/km
115
116
Кайзер Нина (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:47,6
0:35:47,6
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 9
03:28 min/km
116
136
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:35:54,3
0:35:54,3
Ж - 31
Ж35 - 10
03:29 min/km
117
178
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:35:54,5
0:35:54,5
М - 86
М60 - 1
03:29 min/km
118
135
Маилян Самвел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:01,5
0:36:01,5
М - 87
М30 - 14
03:29 min/km
119
51
Filippova Ekaterina (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:36:05,8
0:36:05,8
Ж - 32
Ж21 - 6
03:30 min/km
120
152
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:05,9
0:36:05,9
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 11
03:30 min/km
121
202
Енов Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвозди
0:36:06,8
0:36:06,8
М - 88
М30 - 15
03:30 min/km
122
22
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:36:24,4
0:36:24,4
М - 89
М30 - 16
03:31 min/km
123
214
Фрибус Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:27,1
0:36:27,1
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 12
03:32 min/km
124
201
Рак Вероника (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:36:38,5
0:36:38,5
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 13
03:33 min/km
125
112
Бычковская Наталья (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:38,9
0:36:38,9
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 14
03:33 min/km
126
172
Винниченко Алёна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:49,2
0:36:49,2
Ж - 37
Ж50 - 3
03:34 min/km
127
167
Клюкин Максим (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:52,1
0:36:52,1
М - 90
М40 - 20
03:34 min/km
128
78
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:02,4
0:37:02,4
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 15
03:35 min/km
129
118
Евстигнеева Ирина (1975)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:37:26,9
0:37:26,9
Ж - 39
Ж45 - 4
03:38 min/km
130
155
Студенкова Розалия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:37:31,9
0:37:31,9
Ж - 40
Ж50 - 4
03:38 min/km
131
21
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:37:51,2
0:37:51,2
Ж - 41
Ж45 - 5
03:40 min/km
132
165
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:03,3
0:38:03,3
Ж - 42
Ж45 - 6
03:41 min/km
133
81
Гордейчук Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
SRAC
0:38:09,8
0:38:09,8
М - 91
М21 - 8
03:42 min/km
134
114
Ершова Марина (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:12,4
0:38:12,4
Ж - 43
Ж35 - 16
03:42 min/km
135
74
Коршунова Любовь (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:33,0
0:38:33,0
Ж - 44
Ж30 - 7
03:44 min/km
136
131
Ичетовкина Людмила (1957)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:41,0
0:38:41,0
Ж - 45
Ж60 - 1
03:45 min/km
137
57
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ILT
0:38:42,6
0:38:42,6
Ж - 46
Ж30 - 8
03:45 min/km
138
177
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:38:59,5
0:38:59,5
Ж - 47
Ж45 - 7
03:47 min/km
139
117
Лобода Екатерина (1990)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:03,5
0:39:03,5
Ж - 48
Ж30 - 9
03:47 min/km
140
132
Карелина Наталья (1973)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:39:19,6
0:39:19,6
Ж - 49
Ж45 - 8
03:48 min/km
141
83
Комина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Girls Power
0:39:42,6
0:39:42,6
Ж - 50
Ж45 - 9
03:51 min/km
142
71
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:39:50,3
0:39:50,3
Ж - 51
Ж40 - 6
03:52 min/km
143
26
Малафеева Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:39:53,1
0:39:53,1
Ж - 52
Ж40 - 7
03:52 min/km
144
77
Бурянина Светлана (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:02,1
0:40:02,1
Ж - 53
Ж30 - 10
03:53 min/km
145
88
Швецова Кристина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
SRAC
0:40:06,0
0:40:06,0
Ж - 54
Ж21 - 7
03:53 min/km
146
46
Туктамышев Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:22,1
0:40:22,1
М - 92
М30 - 17
03:55 min/km
147
205
Пронина Анастасия (1991)
Москва
Так себе спортсмены
0:40:29,8
0:40:29,8
Ж - 55
Ж30 - 11
03:55 min/km
148
138
Федорова Наталья (1975)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:42:06,3
0:42:06,3
Ж - 56
Ж45 - 10
04:05 min/km
149
67
Харитонова Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:42:16,1
0:42:16,1
Ж - 57
Ж40 - 8
04:06 min/km
150
113
Городнева Наталия (1985)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:43:52,0
0:43:52,0
Ж - 58
Ж35 - 17
04:15 min/km
151
43
Коровина Дарья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:07,6
0:45:07,6
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 18
04:23 min/km
152
103
Марченко Ольга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Клуб
0:46:02,2
0:46:02,2
Ж - 60
Ж35 - 19
04:28 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов