Online entry system
13.02.2022 ВС :: ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4
GravityIndoorTriCup 4 этап: Огонь


Total participants 135   Total distance 1390.5 km
Average pace: 03:08 min/km   Max pace: 02:21 min/km


~48%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
107
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:24:19,7
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:21 min/km
2
178
Анчуков Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:25,0
М - 2
М30 - 1
02:28 min/km
3
13
Степанов Елисей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:25:34,8
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:29 min/km
4
106
Петров Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:25:42,4
М - 4
М30 - 2
02:29 min/km
5
32
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:04,6
М - 5
М40 - 1
02:31 min/km
6
37
Ленков Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:18,2
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:33 min/km
7
16
Муминов Диор (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:18,7
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:33 min/km
8
132
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:26:23,3
М - 8
М45 - 1
02:33 min/km
9
156
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:26:23,7
М - 9
М21 - 3
02:33 min/km
10
182
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:26:29,5
М - 10
М35 - 3
02:34 min/km
11
136
Горунов Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:27:05,4
М - 11
М45 - 2
02:37 min/km
12
195
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Герои
0:27:23,4
М - 12
М30 - 3
02:39 min/km
13
174
Иванов Серж (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:27:27,4
М - 13
М30 - 4
02:40 min/km
14
135
Доронин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:27:32,0
М - 14
М45 - 3
02:40 min/km
15
184
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:37,5
М - 15
М35 - 4
02:41 min/km
16
46
Кунихин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Turbo S
0:27:46,8
М - 16
М35 - 5
02:41 min/km
17
188
Никифоров Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:27:46,9
М - 17
М30 - 5
02:41 min/km
18
105
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:27:49,9
М - 18
М40 - 2
02:42 min/km
19
193
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:12,9
М - 19
М35 - 6
02:44 min/km
20
101
Фомин Всеволод (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,4
М - 20
М20 - 1
02:45 min/km
21
108
Кауров Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour De Vyborg
0:28:28,9
М - 21
М35 - 7
02:45 min/km
22
122
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:28:31,0
М - 22
М45 - 4
02:46 min/km
23
123
Козлов Михаил (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Swimlab
0:28:31,9
М - 23
М21 - 4
02:46 min/km
24
172
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:28:38,9
М - 24
М40 - 3
02:46 min/km
25
14
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:28:41,0
М - 25
М20 - 2
02:47 min/km
26
144
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:48,4
М - 26
М45 - 5
02:47 min/km
27
56
Дурягин Виктор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:28:56,0
М - 27
М30 - 6
02:48 min/km
28
163
Усанов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:03,1
М - 28
М40 - 4
02:49 min/km
29
145
Туркин Андрей (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:29:03,4
М - 29
М40 - 5
02:49 min/km
30
51
Ботев Пётр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:05,6
М - 30
М35 - 8
02:49 min/km
31
161
Соколов Александр (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:10,6
М - 31
М40 - 6
02:50 min/km
32
164
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:12,6
М - 32
М40 - 7
02:50 min/km
33
92
Беляев Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:14,4
М - 33
М30 - 7
02:50 min/km
34
187
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:19,5
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:50 min/km
35
96
Иванов Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:19,6
М - 34
М30 - 8
02:50 min/km
36
115
Травкин Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:29:22,0
М - 35
М35 - 9
02:50 min/km
37
33
Данишевский Виктор (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:24,7
М - 36
М35 - 10
02:51 min/km
38
186
Бочков Вячеслав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:29,7
М - 37
М45 - 6
02:51 min/km
39
147
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:29:33,8
М - 38
М50 - 1
02:52 min/km
40
38
Чащин Игорь (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Matoksa locals
0:29:36,1
М - 39
М45 - 7
02:52 min/km
41
138
Литвинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:29:37,7
М - 40
М35 - 11
02:52 min/km
42
116
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:42,6
М - 41
М40 - 8
02:53 min/km
43
52
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:29:43,2
М - 42
М40 - 9
02:53 min/km
44
15
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon cycling team
0:29:48,7
М - 43
М40 - 10
02:53 min/km
45
97
Мишин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SaintTRI
0:30:08,3
М - 44
М40 - 11
02:55 min/km
46
84
Мухин Сергей (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:13,7
М - 45
М45 - 8
02:56 min/km
47
165
Медняк Станислав (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:16,0
М - 46
М21 - 5
02:56 min/km
48
58
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:18,9
М - 47
М35 - 12
02:56 min/km
49
81
Капустин Родион (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
9Рота
0:30:36,0
М - 48
М20 - 3
02:58 min/km
50
77
Руденко Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:30:39,5
М - 49
М30 - 9
02:58 min/km
51
11
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,1
М - 50
М40 - 12
02:58 min/km
52
125
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:55,3
М - 51
М35 - 13
03:00 min/km
53
18
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
сестрорецкие гвози
0:30:55,5
М - 52
М35 - 14
03:00 min/km
54
102
Гриб Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:12,1
М - 53
М45 - 9
03:01 min/km
55
82
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:13,6
М - 54
М45 - 10
03:01 min/km
56
148
Кун Максим (1997)
Московская обл.
R.A.W Life
0:31:15,6
М - 55
М21 - 6
03:02 min/km
57
62
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:31:20,0
М - 56
М40 - 13
03:02 min/km
58
176
Неведомый Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Офисный триатлон
0:31:25,2
М - 57
М35 - 15
03:03 min/km
59
124
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
0:31:26,1
Ж - 2
Ж45 - 1
03:03 min/km
60
12
Шарипова Наргиз (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:30,0
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
03:03 min/km
61
73
Костицын Николай (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:37,0
М - 58
М40 - 14
03:04 min/km
62
137
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:31:38,4
М - 59
М35 - 16
03:04 min/km
63
131
Ковалева Елизавета (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
0:31:40,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 1
03:04 min/km
64
72
Болдырев Юрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Kolobov team
0:31:40,7
М - 60
М30 - 10
03:04 min/km
65
53
Загороднюк Данила (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:31:42,8
М - 61
М30 - 11
03:04 min/km
66
154
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:44,7
М - 62
М30 - 12
03:04 min/km
67
74
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness House
0:31:48,0
М - 63
М45 - 11
03:05 min/km
68
167
Фрибус Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Sons Of Kronspitze
0:31:48,4
М - 64
М40 - 15
03:05 min/km
69
65
Кузнецов Артем (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:31:50,9
М - 65
М30 - 13
03:05 min/km
70
34
Самойлова Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:31:52,2
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 1
03:05 min/km
71
26
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:31:54,4
М - 66
М35 - 17
03:05 min/km
72
64
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:31:55,2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 2
03:05 min/km
73
22
Строгий Максим (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
? ??? &
0:31:55,4
М - 67
М30 - 14
03:05 min/km
74
45
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:32:04,8
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
03:06 min/km
75
55
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
GPNTriClub
0:32:25,4
М - 68
М40 - 16
03:09 min/km
76
17
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:32:29,8
Ж - 8
Ж50 - 1
03:09 min/km
77
171
Бизюков Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:32:35,8
М - 69
М35 - 18
03:09 min/km
78
155
Нефедов Владимир (1949)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:41,3
М - 70
М60 - 1
03:10 min/km
79
146
Чечкина Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
А-Fitness
0:32:46,2
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 1
03:10 min/km
80
93
Беляева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:46,7
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 2
03:10 min/km
81
177
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:32:48,4
М - 71
М35 - 19
03:11 min/km
82
152
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:57,3
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 3
03:11 min/km
83
198
Григорченков Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:06,7
М - 72
М35 - 20
03:13 min/km
84
44
Казаков Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Turbo S
0:33:08,3
М - 73
М30 - 15
03:13 min/km
85
61
Алиев Тимур (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:33:15,3
М - 74
М50 - 2
03:13 min/km
86
98
Чурвин Максим (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:21,8
М - 75
М21 - 7
03:14 min/km
87
112
Киселева Елена (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:33:22,7
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 2
03:14 min/km
88
67
Поляков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:33:29,0
М - 76
М40 - 17
03:14 min/km
89
35
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:31,9
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
03:15 min/km
90
94
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:35,5
М - 77
М35 - 21
03:15 min/km
91
91
Апраксина Анна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiy Team
0:33:37,0
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 3
03:15 min/km
92
21
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:33:40,9
М - 78
М35 - 22
03:16 min/km
93
43
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:33:46,1
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 2
03:16 min/km
94
48
Осанова Елена (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Turbo S
0:33:56,4
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 3
03:17 min/km
95
133
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:33:56,7
М - 79
М40 - 18
03:17 min/km
96
143
Стройкин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:59,8
М - 80
М35 - 23
03:18 min/km
97
86
Романенко Александр (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:34:04,7
М - 81
М60 - 2
03:18 min/km
98
104
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:34:05,1
М - 82
М35 - 24
03:18 min/km
99
95
Горбунова Юлия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:05,6
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 5
03:18 min/km
100
134
Алексеев Антон (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Gazprom triathlon team
0:34:11,4
М - 83
М35 - 25
03:19 min/km
101
83
Шевчук Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:13,8
М - 84
М35 - 26
03:19 min/km
102
192
Gedz Ekaterina (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:32,0
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 4
03:21 min/km
103
103
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Tour de Vyborg
0:34:44,3
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 4
03:22 min/km
104
111
Гузенко Александр (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Cathouse
0:34:56,7
М - 85
М21 - 8
03:23 min/km
105
157
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:58,2
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 4
03:23 min/km
106
66
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:03,3
М - 86
М60 - 3
03:24 min/km
107
141
Боровикова Наталия (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:16,7
Ж - 21
Ж50 - 2
03:25 min/km
108
24
Рындина Лидия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:46,5
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 5
03:28 min/km
109
63
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:35:50,2
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
03:28 min/km
110
196
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:35:51,1
М - 87
М60 - 4
03:28 min/km
111
128
Хрони Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:53,4
М - 88
М30 - 16
03:29 min/km
112
88
Ясеновец Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:54,0
М - 89
М30 - 17
03:29 min/km
113
181
Жебрун Дарья (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Matoksa locals
0:36:29,2
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 7
03:32 min/km
114
42
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:36:41,4
М - 90
М30 - 18
03:33 min/km
115
142
Савельева Галина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ближе к детской волне хочет
0:36:47,7
Ж - 25
Ж30 - 5
03:34 min/km
116
118
Хачатрян Нарек (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Cathouse
0:36:48,0
М - 91
М21 - 9
03:34 min/km
117
114
Черевко Раднэр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Cathouse
0:36:54,3
М - 92
М21 - 10
03:35 min/km
118
166
Фрибус Татьяна (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:15,7
Ж - 26
Ж35 - 8
03:36 min/km
119
87
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:16,3
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 9
03:36 min/km
120
25
Семёнов Анатолий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:24,1
М - 93
М40 - 19
03:37 min/km
121
28
Семакова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:06,5
Ж - 28
Ж30 - 6
03:42 min/km
122
31
Filippova Ekaterina (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveTriathlon
0:38:09,8
Ж - 29
Ж21 - 5
03:42 min/km
123
185
Арцыбашева Надежда (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:38,3
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 10
03:45 min/km
124
126
Швецова Кристина (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:47,2
Ж - 31
Ж21 - 6
03:45 min/km
125
127
Гордейчук Валерий (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:47,3
М - 94
М21 - 11
03:45 min/km
126
191
Рак Вероника (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:51,4
Ж - 32
Ж30 - 7
03:46 min/km
127
47
Малафеева Ирина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Turbo S
0:39:28,7
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 6
03:49 min/km
128
162
Терещенкова Нина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
0:39:55,9
Ж - 34
Ж45 - 3
03:52 min/km
129
85
Мухина Екатерина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ILSS
0:40:10,3
Ж - 35
Ж45 - 4
03:54 min/km
130
41
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
TURBO S
0:40:22,8
Ж - 36
Ж45 - 5
03:55 min/km
131
75
Загороднюк Наталья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:56,0
Ж - 37
Ж30 - 8
04:04 min/km
132
71
Арсеньева Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
WhiteWolves
0:43:05,2
Ж - 38
Ж40 - 7
04:11 min/km
133
36
Bondar Elena (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
БСУ
0:44:17,2
Ж - 39
Ж21 - 7
04:17 min/km
134
117
Соменков Никита (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Cathouse
0:44:35,4
М - 95
М21 - 12
04:19 min/km
135
113
Саксонов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Cathouse
0:44:53,0
М - 96
М40 - 20
04:21 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов