Online entry system
11.09.2021 СБ :: завод НИССАН
Открытый кубок MASS-SPORT - 3 этап (л/р СВ)


Total participants 218   Total distance 1911 km
Average speed: 02:51 min/km   Max speed: 02:11 min/km


~66%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
214
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Лаэс
0:32:08,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:17 min/km
2
208
Гусев Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:15,1
М - 2
М30 - 2
02:18 min/km
3
217
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:32:17,0
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:18 min/km
4
204
Иванов Никита (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:18,3
М - 4
М30 - 3
02:18 min/km
5
207
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Новгородская обл.
СК Вершина
0:32:33,1
М - 5
М30 - 4
02:19 min/km
6
194
Манжула Александр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровее будешь
0:32:37,9
М - 6
М21 - 1
02:19 min/km
7
209
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:06,6
М - 7
М30 - 5
02:21 min/km
8
197
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
0:33:17,9
М - 8
М30 - 6
02:22 min/km
9
182
Шинковский Арсений (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Сестрорецк
0:33:29,9
М - 9
М18 - 1
02:23 min/km
10
184
Ременюк Василий (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
0:33:33,4
М - 10
М18 - 2
02:23 min/km
11
189
Самбор Данила (2004)
Новгородская обл.
Спарта
0:33:36,2
М - 11
М18 - 3
02:24 min/km
12
181
Григорьев Гришаня (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
PUBG Team
0:33:59,5
М - 12
М18 - 4
02:25 min/km
13
227
Синатулов Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Шк. Каретникова
0:34:03,4
М - 13
М40 - 2
02:25 min/km
14
240
Мясников Юрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Кингисепп
0:34:18,5
М - 14
М50 - 1
02:27 min/km
15
196
Беляков Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
0:34:20,9
М - 15
М21 - 2
02:27 min/km
16
223
Кудряшов Николай (1981)
р. Карелия
ColdIce
0:34:37,8
М - 16
М40 - 3
02:28 min/km
17
225
Сергеев Максим (1973)
р. Карелия
0:34:40,6
М - 17
М40 - 4
02:28 min/km
18
239
Ижутин Виктор (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
0:34:49,2
М - 18
М50 - 2
02:29 min/km
19
220
Мерсадыков Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Вершина
0:34:53,3
М - 19
М40 - 5
02:29 min/km
20
215
Соболев Константин (1987)
Мурманская обл.
Школа Каретникова
0:34:57,2
М - 20
М30 - 7
02:29 min/km
21
191
Букин Евгений (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Колпинский район
0:35:05,2
М - 21
М18 - 5
02:30 min/km
22
205
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:35:07,4
М - 22
М30 - 8
02:30 min/km
23
212
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
0:35:21,0
М - 23
М30 - 9
02:31 min/km
24
202
Кириллов Игорь (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжные гонки
0:35:23,8
М - 24
М30 - 10
02:31 min/km
25
241
Новоселов Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:36,7
М - 25
М50 - 3
02:32 min/km
26
219
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LD SKI TEAM
0:35:37,9
М - 26
М40 - 6
02:32 min/km
27
185
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:36:07,2
М - 27
М18 - 6
02:34 min/km
28
200
Котов Сергей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Volhov-ski-team
0:36:10,2
М - 28
М30 - 11
02:35 min/km
29
237
Ковалев Виктор (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборг Фаворит
0:36:11,2
М - 29
М50 - 4
02:35 min/km
30
188
Косоруков Максим (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор 2 Невского района
0:36:27,3
М - 30
М18 - 7
02:36 min/km
31
193
Егоров Александр (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
0:36:56,2
М - 31
М21 - 3
02:38 min/km
32
199
Пашков Александр (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:57,2
М - 32
М30 - 12
02:38 min/km
33
192
Данилов Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
0:37:16,2
М - 33
М18 - 8
02:39 min/km
34
232
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Ст. Технолоджи
0:37:18,7
М - 34
М40 - 7
02:40 min/km
35
203
Елизаров Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:37:18,8
М - 35
М30 - 13
02:40 min/km
36
229
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
0:37:28,1
М - 36
М40 - 8
02:40 min/km
37
210
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:37:36,9
М - 37
М30 - 14
02:41 min/km
38
231
Иванов Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:07,0
М - 38
М40 - 9
02:43 min/km
39
242
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:38:20,5
М - 39
М50 - 5
02:44 min/km
40
228
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:38:44,3
М - 40
М40 - 10
02:46 min/km
41
206
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, RLM
0:39:09,6
М - 41
М30 - 15
02:47 min/km
42
224
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
0:39:22,2
М - 42
М40 - 11
02:48 min/km
43
243
Дарков Дмитрий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
0:39:34,3
М - 43
М50 - 6
02:49 min/km
44
238
Вильда Евгений (1967)
р. Карелия
0:39:38,9
М - 44
М50 - 7
02:50 min/km
45
201
Скворцов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:41,6
М - 45
М30 - 16
02:50 min/km
46
233
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:53,0
М - 46
М40 - 12
02:50 min/km
47
234
Фёдоров Максим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:40:01,6
М - 47
М40 - 13
02:51 min/km
48
198
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:11,5
М - 48
М30 - 17
02:56 min/km
49
221
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:42:36,1
М - 49
М40 - 14
03:02 min/km
50
211
Коновалов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:44:23,8
М - 50
М30 - 18
03:10 min/km
51
244
Сажин Валерий (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
АСК Марафон
0:44:39,9
М - 51
М50 - 8
03:11 min/km
52
222
Сопочкин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
superoman
0:46:47,6
М - 52
М40 - 15
03:20 min/km
53
236
Неясов Вячеслав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Каретникова
0:46:59,5
М - 53
М50 - 9
03:21 min/km
54
213
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
NevSki_club
0:47:36,9
М - 54
М30 - 19
03:24 min/km
55
226
Викулин Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass-sport
0:55:31,9
М - 55
М40 - 16
03:58 min/km
DNF
190
Чудинов Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
---
---
DNF
218
Чернопятов Виктор (1976)
р. Карелия
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов