LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
26.06.2021 СБ
:: п. Гарболово
Трейл НАША ТРАССА - 2021
Total finishers
105
Total distance
526.9 km
Average pace:
06:30 min/km
Max pace:
03:42 min/km
~16%
Contest
20 км
СХ 10 км
10 км
5 км
СХ 5 км
3 км
СХ 2 км
2 км
СХ 1 км
1 км
500 м
200 м
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
20Ж
20М
20М50
10Ж
10Ж40
10М
10М60
Ж18
ЖФ
МФ
Ж14
М14
Ж12
М12
Ж10
М10
Ж8
М8
М6
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
421
Гапонов Алексей
(1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:35:00,0
М - 1
М - 1
04:44 min/km
10 km
->
00:46:39
04:39 min/km
(00:46:39
04:39 min/km
)
20 km
->
01:34:59
04:44 min/km
(00:48:20
04:50 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
2
73
Крысенко Пётр
(1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша трасса
1:49:10,9
М - 2
М - 2
05:27 min/km
10 km
->
00:53:12
05:19 min/km
(00:53:12
05:19 min/km
)
20 km
->
01:49:10
05:27 min/km
(00:55:57
05:35 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
3
422
Егоров Антон
(1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:27,8
М - 3
М - 3
05:34 min/km
10 km
->
00:51:17
05:07 min/km
(00:51:17
05:07 min/km
)
20 km
->
01:51:27
05:34 min/km
(01:00:10
06:01 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
4
72
Крысенко Олег
(1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша трасса
1:53:31,1
М - 4
М50 - 1
05:40 min/km
10 km
->
00:55:03
05:30 min/km
(00:55:03
05:30 min/km
)
20 km
->
01:53:31
05:40 min/km
(00:58:27
05:50 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
5
69
Волкова Светлана
(1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Автодром Санкт Петербург
1:54:13,7
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
05:42 min/km
10 km
->
00:55:05
05:30 min/km
(00:55:05
05:30 min/km
)
20 km
->
01:54:13
05:42 min/km
(00:59:08
05:54 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
6
74
Ланцов Валерий
(1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:03:03,6
М - 5
М50 - 2
06:09 min/km
10 km
->
00:58:47
05:52 min/km
(00:58:47
05:52 min/km
)
20 km
->
02:03:03
06:09 min/km
(01:04:15
06:25 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
7
70
Динка Эмануэле
(1962)
Санкт-Петербург
2:03:19,4
М - 6
М50 - 3
06:10 min/km
10 km
->
00:58:50
05:53 min/km
(00:58:50
05:53 min/km
)
20 km
->
02:03:19
06:09 min/km
(01:04:29
06:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
8
75
Петренко Юлия
(1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша трасса
2:12:31,2
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
06:36 min/km
10 km
->
01:04:59
06:29 min/km
(01:04:59
06:29 min/km
)
20 km
->
02:12:31
06:37 min/km
(01:07:31
06:45 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
9
423
Матвеев Николай
(1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:56:25,9
М - 7
М50 - 4
08:49 min/km
10 km
->
01:19:16
07:55 min/km
(01:19:16
07:55 min/km
)
20 km
->
02:56:25
08:49 min/km
(01:37:08
09:42 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
Other competitions of this organiser:
past
future