Online entry system
16.06.2021 СР :: г. Сестрорецк, пляж Дубковский
Кубок Курортного района по бегу на песке 2021 - 3 этап


Total participants 147   Total distance 491 km
Average speed: 04:56 min/km   Max speed: 03:27 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
293
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Ilves Vyborg
0:17:17,3
М - 1
М19 - 1
03:27 min/km
2
375
Ушков Дмитрий (2001)
р. Марий Эл
Ви ЖДВ
0:17:44,8
М - 2
М19 - 2
03:33 min/km
3
323
Рудый Егор (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:18:16,0
М - 3
М18 - 1
03:39 min/km
4
284
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
0:18:58,6
М - 4
М19 - 3
03:47 min/km
5
338
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кронштадт
0:19:13,0
М - 5
М19 - 4
03:50 min/km
6
245
Кирсанов Артем (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:41,2
М - 6
М18 - 2
03:56 min/km
7
288
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
0:19:51,3
М - 7
М40 - 1
03:58 min/km
8
209
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:19:57,5
М - 8
М40 - 2
03:59 min/km
9
215
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:20:02,4
М - 9
М19 - 5
04:00 min/km
10
331
Савка Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:03,5
М - 10
М18 - 3
04:00 min/km
11
378
Федотов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ви ждв
0:20:07,5
М - 11
М19 - 6
04:01 min/km
12
203
Андреев Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:20:14,8
М - 12
М18 - 4
04:02 min/km
13
230
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
0:20:21,7
М - 13
М40 - 3
04:04 min/km
14
208
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
0:20:24,1
М - 14
М40 - 4
04:05 min/km
15
201
Аверьянов Кирилл (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР 1
0:20:24,3
М - 15
М19 - 7
04:05 min/km
16
242
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:20:31,3
М - 16
М19 - 8
04:06 min/km
17
272
Миронов Валентин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
0:20:51,7
М - 17
М19 - 9
04:10 min/km
18
336
Скуленков Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
CrazyHunters
0:20:53,9
М - 18
М40 - 5
04:10 min/km
19
234
Иванов Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:12,8
М - 19
М19 - 10
04:14 min/km
20
436
Чистяков Иван (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:21:15,2
М - 20
М18 - 5
04:15 min/km
21
269
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:21:29,8
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:17 min/km
22
350
Тарарощенко Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:32,5
М - 21
М40 - 6
04:18 min/km
23
261
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
0:21:43,7
М - 22
М50 - 1
04:21 min/km
24
274
Михайлов Тимофей (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮСШОР по лыжным го
0:21:57,6
М - 23
М18 - 6
04:23 min/km
25
223
Волкова Наталия (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Летающий булыжник
0:22:03,5
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:24 min/km
26
220
Волженцев Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:06,1
М - 24
М19 - 11
04:25 min/km
27
372
Усов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ILVES
0:22:14,7
М - 25
М40 - 7
04:26 min/km
28
439
Шакиров Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
0:22:18,5
М - 26
М50 - 2
04:27 min/km
29
255
Костикин Кирилл (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Крепкая Броня
0:22:32,3
М - 27
М40 - 8
04:30 min/km
30
285
Николаева Арина (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:33,6
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 1
04:31 min/km
31
340
Смущенко Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:22:38,5
М - 28
М19 - 12
04:31 min/km
32
344
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:44,7
М - 29
М19 - 13
04:33 min/km
33
110
Гармаш Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:47,1
М - 30
М50 - 3
04:33 min/km
34
251
Козлова София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
0:22:47,7
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 1
04:33 min/km
35
248
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:22:52,4
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
04:34 min/km
36
287
Носырева Елена (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
0:22:56,1
Ж - 6
Ж19 - 2
04:35 min/km
37
204
Аносова Оля (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:01,5
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 3
04:36 min/km
38
233
Захаров Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
0:23:13,1
М - 31
М19 - 14
04:38 min/km
39
377
Федорова Екатерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:23:19,0
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
04:40 min/km
40
224
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:23:22,0
М - 32
М19 - 15
04:40 min/km
41
321
Рассказов Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:30,5
М - 33
М40 - 9
04:41 min/km
42
241
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
0:23:36,2
М - 34
М40 - 10
04:43 min/km
43
294
Поспелов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
0:23:37,5
М - 35
М19 - 16
04:43 min/km
44
211
Болдина Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:40,3
Ж - 9
Ж19 - 4
04:44 min/km
45
263
Кульпин Святогор (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
КОР1
0:23:44,6
М - 36
М19 - 17
04:44 min/km
46
371
Тюрин Илья (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:23:49,2
М - 37
М18 - 7
04:45 min/km
47
438
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
0:23:52,2
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 5
04:46 min/km
48
281
Никитина Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:23:55,3
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 6
04:47 min/km
49
380
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:23:57,1
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 1
04:47 min/km
50
235
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
0:23:59,4
Ж - 13
Ж19 - 5
04:48 min/km
51
270
Мартыненко Галина (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:00,7
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 7
04:48 min/km
52
244
Киросова Алена (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Курортного райо
0:24:05,4
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 2
04:49 min/km
53
227
Дубровский Ярослав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:05,8
М - 38
М19 - 18
04:49 min/km
54
286
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretdkrun
0:24:18,1
М - 39
М19 - 19
04:51 min/km
55
217
Власов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
vlsv.me
0:24:22,4
М - 40
М40 - 11
04:52 min/km
56
299
Проникова Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:24,0
Ж - 16
Ж19 - 6
04:52 min/km
57
434
Чешкова Айлона (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
0:24:33,5
Ж - 17
Ж19 - 7
04:54 min/km
58
324
Рыженков Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:39,5
М - 41
М50 - 4
04:55 min/km
59
239
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:25:03,2
М - 42
М50 - 5
05:00 min/km
60
296
Потемкина Анна (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:25:43,9
Ж - 18
Ж19 - 8
05:08 min/km
61
348
Судаков Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:10,7
М - 43
М40 - 12
05:14 min/km
62
363
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
0:26:21,1
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 8
05:16 min/km
63
256
Красненков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:26:23,1
М - 44
М50 - 6
05:16 min/km
64
231
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
0:26:37,5
М - 45
М50 - 7
05:19 min/km
65
260
Кузьмин Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Советский разведчик
0:26:51,8
М - 46
М40 - 13
05:22 min/km
66
207
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:10,7
М - 47
М40 - 14
05:25 min/km
67
202
Алексеева Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:12,0
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 9
05:26 min/km
68
271
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Самсон
0:27:14,8
Ж - 21
Ж19 - 9
05:26 min/km
69
374
Усова Елена (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ilves vyborg
0:27:45,4
Ж - 22
Ж19 - 10
05:33 min/km
70
219
Вовченко София (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
0:28:27,0
Ж - 23
Ж18 - 3
05:41 min/km
71
370
Тюрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:28,1
М - 48
М40 - 15
05:41 min/km
72
218
Вовченко Евгений (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорск СШОР
0:28:28,7
М - 49
М40 - 16
05:41 min/km
73
332
Савченко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
0:28:52,5
М - 50
М19 - 20
05:46 min/km
74
435
Чикова Татьяна (1979)
Московская обл.
Ilves
0:29:03,5
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 10
05:48 min/km
75
221
Волженцева Оксана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:10,6
Ж - 25
Ж19 - 11
05:49 min/km
76
282
Николаев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Юана Спорт
0:29:14,1
М - 51
М19 - 21
05:50 min/km
77
240
Инюхина Екатерина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:04,4
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 11
06:01 min/km
78
247
Клёсс Божена (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:30:45,4
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 4
06:09 min/km
79
249
Клёсс Томас (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
KlessZaZOЖ
0:30:48,2
М - 52
М19 - 22
06:09 min/km
80
289
Петерсон Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:34,4
Ж - 28
Ж40 - 12
06:18 min/km
81
205
Антропов Анатолий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
ДЕРЗКИЕ МОРЖИ
0:31:55,7
М - 53
М50 - 8
06:23 min/km
82
341
Смущенко Лидия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:41,0
Ж - 29
Ж19 - 12
06:32 min/km
83
297
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Князь Потемкин
0:35:03,7
Ж - 30
Ж50 - 2
07:00 min/km
84
432
Черепанова Ирина (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ДерзкиеМоржи
0:39:23,3
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 13
07:51 min/km
85
237
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White wolves
0:39:23,7
М - 54
М19 - 23
07:51 min/km
86
258
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:07,2
Ж - 32
Ж19 - 13
08:12 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов