LOGIN
Calendar
Results
Rating
SKI.o-time.ru
Timing
Contact
Gifts
News
10.05.2021 ПН
:: п. Цвелодубово
SUPERFUN – Цвелодубовский трейл
Официальные протоколы
900 м (М10 Ж10)
600 м (М8 Ж8)
300 м (М6 Ж6)
Total finishers
38
Total distance
21.9 km
Average pace:
05:55 min/km
Max pace:
04:33 min/km
~22%
Contest
900 м
600 м
300 м
Gender
ALL
M
F
Age group
ALL
Ж10
М10
Ж8
М8
Ж6
М6
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name
(B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
8
Федоров Алексей
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:06,2
М - 1
М10 - 1
04:33 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:14
04:06 min/km
(00:01:14
04:06 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:42
04:30 min/km
(00:01:28
04:53 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:06
04:33 min/km
(00:01:24
04:40 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
2
12
Лукницкий Андрей
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:09,8
М - 2
М10 - 2
04:37 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:15
04:10 min/km
(00:01:15
04:10 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:44
04:33 min/km
(00:01:29
04:56 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:10
04:37 min/km
(00:01:26
04:46 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
3
16
Коренев Никита
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:32,2
М - 3
М10 - 3
05:02 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:18
04:20 min/km
(00:01:18
04:20 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:54
04:50 min/km
(00:01:36
05:20 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:32
05:02 min/km
(00:01:38
05:26 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
4
45
Глыбин Арсений
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:38,5
М - 4
М10 - 4
05:09 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:19
04:23 min/km
(00:01:19
04:23 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:02:58
04:56 min/km
(00:01:39
05:30 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:39
05:10 min/km
(00:01:41
05:36 min/km
)
Diploma
5
51
Анурова Василиса
(2011)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:52,3
Ж - 1
Ж10 - 1
05:24 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:21
04:30 min/km
(00:01:21
04:30 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:05
05:08 min/km
(00:01:44
05:46 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:52
05:24 min/km
(00:01:47
05:56 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
6
5
Андреева Алиса
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:04:59,3
Ж - 2
Ж10 - 2
05:32 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:26
04:46 min/km
(00:01:26
04:46 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:15
05:25 min/km
(00:01:49
06:03 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:04:59
05:32 min/km
(00:01:44
05:46 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
7
46
Краева Валерия
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:04,2
Ж - 3
Ж10 - 3
05:37 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:34
05:13 min/km
(00:01:34
05:13 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:25
05:41 min/km
(00:01:51
06:10 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:05:04
05:37 min/km
(00:01:39
05:30 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
8
20
Бораченко Александра
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:05:06,9
Ж - 4
Ж10 - 4
05:41 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:32
05:06 min/km
(00:01:32
05:06 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:24
05:40 min/km
(00:01:52
06:13 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:05:07
05:41 min/km
(00:01:43
05:43 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
9
22
Пономарева Кристина
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:05,2
Ж - 5
Ж10 - 5
06:44 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:42
05:40 min/km
(00:01:42
05:40 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:03:54
06:30 min/km
(00:02:12
07:20 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:06:05
06:45 min/km
(00:02:11
07:16 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
10
10
Калинин Тимур
(2012)
Санкт-Петербург
0:06:10,6
М - 5
М10 - 5
06:51 min/km
0.3 km
->
00:01:52
06:13 min/km
(00:01:52
06:13 min/km
)
0.6 km
->
00:04:02
06:43 min/km
(00:02:10
07:13 min/km
)
0.9 km
->
00:06:11
06:52 min/km
(00:02:09
07:10 min/km
)
Diploma
Results history
Other competitions of this organiser:
past
future