Online entry system
14.06.2021 ПН :: автодром Санкт-Петербург
Кубок 1ОО индивидуальная велогонка на время 20 км


Total participants 45   Total distance 697.5 km
Average speed: 01:35 min/km   Max speed: 01:16 min/km


~21%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
56
Шитиков Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Большой экспресс
0:19:51,9
М - 1
М30 - 1
01:16 min/km
2
39
Кабицкий Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Большой экспресс
0:19:55,7
М - 2
М40 - 1
01:17 min/km
3
50
Афанасьев Константин (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:07,6
М - 3
М20 - 1
01:17 min/km
4
26
Конотоп Данил (1994)
Пермский край
ПНППК
0:20:07,9
М - 4
М20 - 2
01:17 min/km
5
37
Тиунов Глеб (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:56,6
М - 5
М30 - 2
01:21 min/km
6
33
Шоленинов Антон (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
0:21:13,5
М - 6
М30 - 3
01:22 min/km
7
29
Потапов Николай (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:35,9
М - 7
М20 - 3
01:23 min/km
8
35
Трофимов Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Большой
0:21:39,1
М - 8
М30 - 4
01:23 min/km
9
22
Федоров Евгений (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Лидер Кингисепп
0:21:49,8
М - 9
М55 - 1
01:24 min/km
10
48
Кабалов Александр (1986)
Московская обл.
0:22:01,2
М - 10
М30 - 5
01:25 min/km
11
47
Кляцкий Денис (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
0:22:15,8
М - 11
М40 - 2
01:26 min/km
12
30
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:16,7
М - 12
М55 - 2
01:26 min/km
13
21
Пацюк Александр (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Темп
0:22:48,4
М - 13
нМ40 - 1
01:28 min/km
14
34
Шиенков Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:52,0
М - 14
нМ30 - 1
01:28 min/km
15
1
Shangareev Eduard (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:57,5
М - 15
М30 - 6
01:28 min/km
16
20
Марутик Роман (1975)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
0:22:59,6
М - 16
нМ40 - 2
01:29 min/km
17
16
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
GPN TRI club
0:23:07,9
М - 17
нМ40 - 3
01:29 min/km
18
51
Иванов Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:18,3
М - 18
М30 - 7
01:30 min/km
19
7
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
нет
0:23:23,0
М - 19
нМ40 - 4
01:30 min/km
20
13
Ишматов Руслан (1983)
Москва
ETALON TEAM
0:23:29,0
М - 20
М30 - 8
01:30 min/km
21
41
Никитин Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon Team
0:23:32,9
М - 21
М40 - 3
01:31 min/km
22
4
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:24:17,6
М - 22
нМ30 - 2
01:34 min/km
23
60
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
0:24:19,3
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
01:34 min/km
24
10
Зубков Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:26,8
М - 23
М40 - 4
01:34 min/km
25
2
Аньчков Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:50,0
М - 24
нМ30 - 3
01:36 min/km
26
63
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
0:25:05,6
М - 25
М40 - 5
01:37 min/km
27
32
Гуляев Михаил (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велополитех
0:25:14,3
М - 26
М50 - 1
01:37 min/km
28
28
Тихонова Анна (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:36,3
Ж - 2
Ж20 - 1
01:39 min/km
29
40
Белоусова Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Petergofcycling-Большой клуб
0:25:38,3
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
01:39 min/km
30
6
Васин Константин (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:45,5
М - 27
М55 - 3
01:39 min/km
31
49
Иванов Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды
0:25:47,5
М - 28
нМ40 - 5
01:39 min/km
32
52
Гладских Полина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Glocksport Клуб Любителей
0:25:48,2
Ж - 4
Ж20 - 2
01:39 min/km
33
12
Иванов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:00,4
М - 29
нМ50 - 1
01:40 min/km
34
44
Мирович Виктория (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:04,6
Ж - 5
нЖ40 - 1
01:41 min/km
35
5
Горлов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Нет
0:26:19,5
М - 30
нМ50 - 2
01:41 min/km
36
24
Федулов Всеволод (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:44,5
М - 31
нМ30 - 4
01:43 min/km
37
3
Ашихмина Екатерина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:54,5
Ж - 6
нЖ30 - 1
01:44 min/km
38
23
Федоров Сергей (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:26:58,3
М - 32
нМ40 - 6
01:44 min/km
39
61
Лактионов Илья (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Petergofcycling
0:27:11,4
М - 33
нМ20 - 1
01:45 min/km
40
57
Меркульев Николай (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:27:33,6
М - 34
нМ40 - 7
01:46 min/km
41
15
Кипчатов Виктор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:16,7
М - 35
нМ40 - 8
01:49 min/km
42
58
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:54,8
М - 36
нМ30 - 5
01:51 min/km
43
59
Енальский Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Коломяжский велоклуб
0:29:15,5
М - 37
М30 - 9
01:53 min/km
44
8
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Большие Звёзды-RBKomendantskiy
0:32:16,4
М - 38
нМ40 - 9
02:04 min/km
45
25
Шурмина Светлана (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:32:55,2
Ж - 7
нЖ30 - 2
02:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов