Online entry system
14.11.2021 ВС :: г. Гатчина
Гатчинский полумарафон


Total participants 2168   Total distance 35489.86 km
Average pace: 04:59 min/km   Max pace: 03:04 min/km


~89%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
99
Агельяров Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:57,3
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:04 min/km
2
224
Сосегов Максим (1998)
Кировская обл.
1:05:50,0
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:07 min/km
3
114
Ляликов Николай (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:05:56,5
М - 3
М18 - 3
03:07 min/km
4
100
Шутов Федор (1986)
Респ. Удмуртская
1:06:00,1
М - 4
М18 - 4
03:07 min/km
5
3
Пономарев Владимир (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:06:35,1
М - 5
М18 - 5
03:09 min/km
6
210
Гребенко Андрей (1990)
Москва
1:09:21,6
М - 6
М18 - 6
03:17 min/km
7
93
Смирнов Кирилл (1996)
Москва
1:09:36,4
М - 7
М18 - 7
03:18 min/km
8
180
Кротович Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:10:16,6
М - 8
М18 - 8
03:20 min/km
9
201
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:10:23,2
М - 9
М18 - 9
03:20 min/km
10
206
Кудряшов Дмитрий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
1:10:27,8
М - 10
М18 - 10
03:20 min/km
11
166
Базаров Алексей (1989)
Московская обл.
@Kukanov_team
1:11:35,9
М - 11
М18 - 11
03:23 min/km
12
103
Жавронок Геннадий (1972)
Минская область
1:11:46,3
М - 12
М40 - 1
03:24 min/km
13
228
Попов Андрей (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
1:11:52,5
М - 13
М18 - 12
03:24 min/km
14
129
Алексеев Эдуард (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:12:02,6
М - 14
М18 - 13
03:24 min/km
15
220
Шестаков Денис (1977)
Томская обл.
Динамо
1:12:04,2
М - 15
М40 - 2
03:24 min/km
16
8
Петров Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:15,2
М - 16
М18 - 14
03:25 min/km
17
15
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:12:51,4
М - 17
М40 - 3
03:27 min/km
18
131
Aleksandrov Stanislav (1990)
Московская обл
1:13:02,1
М - 18
М18 - 15
03:27 min/km
19
214
Грибов Артём (1993)
Псковская обл.
Personal Best
1:13:06,5
М - 19
М18 - 16
03:27 min/km
20
92
Крушин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:08,2
М - 20
М18 - 17
03:27 min/km
21
28
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:13:22,0
М - 21
М18 - 18
03:28 min/km
22
333
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
академия легкой атлетики
1:13:26,5
М - 22
М40 - 4
03:28 min/km
23
18
Григорьев Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:13:48,4
М - 23
М18 - 19
03:30 min/km
24
231
Шапко Иван (1987)
Москва
Vanrun
1:13:50,0
М - 24
М18 - 20
03:30 min/km
25
212
Спицын Дмитрий (1985)
Московская обл.
KorolevUltraClub
1:13:53,9
М - 25
М18 - 21
03:30 min/km
26
191
Лапин Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
СПИРОС
1:14:19,8
М - 26
М18 - 22
03:31 min/km
27
12
Гришин Алексей (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
Пикалево
1:14:52,2
М - 27
М18 - 23
03:32 min/km
28
169
Шилов Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:14:57,0
М - 28
М40 - 5
03:33 min/km
29
232
Давыдик Дмитрий (1980)

1:15:18,8
М - 29
М40 - 6
03:34 min/km
30
51
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:15:22,4
М - 30
М40 - 7
03:34 min/km
31
91
Яковлев Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:15:24,2
М - 31
М18 - 24
03:34 min/km
32
209
Курамшина Татьяна (1988)
Челябинская обл.
1:15:29,2
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:34 min/km
33
222
Плотников Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРОС
1:15:47,5
М - 32
М18 - 25
03:35 min/km
34
132
Курников Данила (1994)
Москва
Пиранья
1:15:48,4
М - 33
М18 - 26
03:35 min/km
35
156
Гришин Лев (1982)
Московская обл.
Corfu Sea Runners
1:15:59,9
М - 34
М18 - 27
03:35 min/km
36
23
Смирнов Андрей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Электросила
1:16:11,7
М - 35
М50 - 1
03:36 min/km
37
121
Иванов Владислав (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:16:27,6
М - 36
М40 - 8
03:37 min/km
38
207
Бубонец Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
1:16:28,8
М - 37
М18 - 28
03:37 min/km
39
112
Швецов Андрей (1968)
Московская обл.
Энергия
1:16:31,9
М - 38
М50 - 2
03:37 min/km
40
160
Иванов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:16:45,7
М - 39
М18 - 29
03:38 min/km
41
167
Майоров Артём (1985)
Курская обл.
Меркурий
1:16:58,2
М - 40
М18 - 30
03:38 min/km
42
35
Румянцев Максим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:17:03,7
М - 41
М40 - 9
03:39 min/km
43
852
Сытов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:17:04,1
М - 42
М18 - 31
03:39 min/km
44
175
Владимиров Виктор (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:04,4
М - 43
М40 - 10
03:39 min/km
45
205
Овчинников Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
SBorRun
1:17:11,7
М - 44
М18 - 32
03:39 min/km
46
41
Бордаков Алексей (1974)
Москва
Беговая школа Темп
1:17:12,1
М - 45
М40 - 11
03:39 min/km
47
197
Крицкий Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:17:13,5
М - 46
М18 - 33
03:39 min/km
48
29
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:17:15,6
М - 47
М18 - 34
03:39 min/km
49
178
Сдобников Юрий (1987)
Москва
1:17:19,3
М - 48
М18 - 35
03:39 min/km
50
186
Гавриловец Валерия (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:17:20,1
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
03:39 min/km
51
58
Барченков Михаил (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:17:30,0
М - 49
М40 - 12
03:40 min/km
52
26
Антонов Евгений (1990)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:17:37,1
М - 50
М18 - 36
03:40 min/km
53
33
Семенов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:17:45,1
М - 51
М40 - 13
03:41 min/km
54
118
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:17:51,8
М - 52
М18 - 37
03:41 min/km
55
67
Сегалова Мария (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:18:03,4
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
03:42 min/km
56
49
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:18:08,7
М - 53
М18 - 38
03:42 min/km
57
187
Николаев Дмитрий (1977)
Саратовская обл.
Endorphin
1:18:11,3
М - 54
М40 - 14
03:42 min/km
58
64
Ромашова Алина (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Stride Running Club
1:18:12,8
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
03:42 min/km
59
46
Демченко Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:18:19,4
М - 55
М40 - 15
03:42 min/km
60
117
Попов Дмитрий (1993)
Респ. Карелия
Бегать модно
1:18:23,3
М - 56
М18 - 39
03:42 min/km
61
116
Kuvshinnikov Mikhail (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:31,7
М - 57
М40 - 16
03:43 min/km
62
227
Усс Павел (1980)
Москва
1:18:36,4
М - 58
М40 - 17
03:43 min/km
63
176
Васильев Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
TRUNNERGANG
1:18:42,1
М - 59
М18 - 40
03:43 min/km
64
192
Андреев Николай (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:18:50,9
М - 60
М18 - 41
03:44 min/km
65
691
Шибанов Александр (1971)
Московская обл.
БиМ
1:18:52,6
М - 61
М50 - 3
03:44 min/km
66
113
Столярова Оксана (1987)
Смоленская обл.
1:18:54,2
Ж - 5
Ж18 - 5
03:44 min/km
67
48
Фанда Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:18:59,4
М - 62
М18 - 42
03:44 min/km
68
709
Похвалин Михаил (1982)
Респ. Карелия
RunStart
1:19:03,5
М - 63
М18 - 43
03:44 min/km
69
34
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:09,1
М - 64
М18 - 44
03:45 min/km
70
142
Склеенков Роман (1984)
Москва
Беговая школа Темп
1:19:12,4
М - 65
М18 - 45
03:45 min/km
71
124
Рябов Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:19:14,2
М - 66
М18 - 46
03:45 min/km
72
174
Сергеев Алексей (1966)
Вологодская обл.
БК "ARSUS"
1:19:19,0
М - 67
М50 - 4
03:45 min/km
73
230
Денисов Максим (1970)
Москва
GEPARD
1:19:21,1
М - 68
М50 - 5
03:45 min/km
74
161
Калинин Анатолий (1987)
Москва
Братство Беговых Наркоманов
1:19:31,1
М - 69
М18 - 47
03:46 min/km
75
119
Голубев Ярослав (1987)
Москва
ВЕЯ
1:19:31,7
М - 70
М18 - 48
03:46 min/km
76
216
Кузьмин Александр (1991)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:19:32,0
М - 71
М18 - 49
03:46 min/km
77
133
Канев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:19:33,1
М - 72
М18 - 50
03:46 min/km
78
61
Емельянов Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:19:34,6
М - 73
М40 - 18
03:46 min/km
79
52
Халявин Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:35,1
М - 74
М18 - 51
03:46 min/km
80
910
Чураев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:19:37,5
М - 75
М18 - 52
03:46 min/km
81
528
Шеклеин Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
1:19:40,0
М - 76
М18 - 53
03:46 min/km
82
195
Доронин Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MTSRunning
1:19:40,7
М - 77
М18 - 54
03:46 min/km
83
351
Блажеев Егор (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:44,8
М - 78
М40 - 19
03:46 min/km
84
144
Купряхин Макс (1981)
Москва
Пиранья
1:19:47,4
М - 79
М40 - 20
03:46 min/km
85
177
Савельев Андрей (1986)
Москва
1:19:49,5
М - 80
М18 - 55
03:47 min/km
86
163
Шаталов Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:19:51,4
М - 81
М18 - 56
03:47 min/km
87
159
Косарев Алексей (1974)
Москва
Пиранья
1:19:58,9
М - 82
М40 - 21
03:47 min/km
88
588
Мерзликин Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:20:00,7
М - 83
М18 - 57
03:47 min/km
89
556
Кузьмин Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:06,1
М - 84
М18 - 58
03:47 min/km
90
59
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:20:06,1
М - 85
М18 - 59
03:47 min/km
91
188
Ершов Михаил (1976)
Московская обл.
TopRunTeam
1:20:09,7
М - 86
М40 - 22
03:47 min/km
92
104
Козлов Николай (1986)
Московская обл.
Парсек
1:20:11,1
М - 87
М18 - 60
03:47 min/km
93
56
Бугаева Ольга (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:20:17,2
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 6
03:48 min/km
94
203
Темченко Илья (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:20:33,3
М - 88
М18 - 61
03:49 min/km
95
39
Рыков Артём (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:20:34,4
М - 89
М18 - 62
03:49 min/km
96
72
Чечетка Полина (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:20:41,6
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 7
03:49 min/km
97
926
Лапшин Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:20:42,3
М - 90
М40 - 23
03:49 min/km
98
194
Каненков Владимир (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:45,5
М - 91
М40 - 24
03:49 min/km
99
135
Галайдюк Александр (1989)
Москва
1:20:59,2
М - 92
М18 - 63
03:50 min/km
100
599
Гущин Валерий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:21:06,0
М - 93
М18 - 64
03:50 min/km
101
111
Nikitchenko Andrey (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:21:14,7
М - 94
М18 - 65
03:50 min/km
102
147
Анпилогов Артём (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:19,1
М - 95
М18 - 66
03:51 min/km
103
411
Пядышев Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:21:21,9
М - 96
М18 - 67
03:51 min/km
104
55
Ливанов Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:21:35,3
М - 97
М40 - 25
03:52 min/km
105
617
Шуляков Сергей (1988)
Калининградская обл.
1:21:35,6
М - 98
М18 - 68
03:52 min/km
106
101
Иванов Денис (1976)
Красноярский край
SL Team
1:21:36,2
М - 99
М40 - 26
03:52 min/km
107
223
Ромащенко Павел (1979)
Москва
1:21:39,7
М - 100
М40 - 27
03:52 min/km
108
109
Козулин Михаил (1988)
Ярославская обл.
SKI76 TEAM
1:21:43,4
М - 101
М18 - 69
03:52 min/km
109
204
Николаев Юрий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_People
1:21:55,3
М - 102
М18 - 70
03:53 min/km
110
463
Смирнов Анатолий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:21:57,9
М - 103
М18 - 71
03:53 min/km
111
458
Кружилин Юрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:58,6
М - 104
М40 - 28
03:53 min/km
112
196
Стаценко Вера (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:22:00,4
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 8
03:53 min/km
113
221
Ильин Геннадий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:22:00,5
М - 105
М18 - 72
03:53 min/km
114
165
Лапковский Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:22:00,9
М - 106
М18 - 73
03:53 min/km
115
148
Юревич Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:22:05,4
М - 107
М40 - 29
03:53 min/km
116
668
Белый Алексей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:22:08,9
М - 108
М18 - 74
03:53 min/km
117
633
Питерцева Маргарита (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:22:16,6
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
03:54 min/km
118
375
Трусов Виктор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:18,2
М - 109
М40 - 30
03:54 min/km
119
666
Андреев Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:22:28,2
М - 110
М18 - 75
03:54 min/km
120
369
Смирнов Михаил (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:28,5
М - 111
М40 - 31
03:54 min/km
121
522
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:22:31,4
М - 112
М18 - 76
03:54 min/km
122
69
Скоблина Елена (1987)
Москва
IRC
1:22:35,7
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 9
03:54 min/km
123
584
Ардеев Руслан (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:22:40,3
М - 113
М18 - 77
03:55 min/km
124
756
Глинский Максим (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:22:42,5
М - 114
М18 - 78
03:55 min/km
125
36
Грохотов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:22:49,4
М - 115
М18 - 79
03:55 min/km
126
507
Вакарчук Денис (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:22:54,9
М - 116
М40 - 32
03:55 min/km
127
327
Архипенко Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:22:56,1
М - 117
М40 - 33
03:55 min/km
128
213
Бурка Вячеслав (1964)
Москва
Энергия
1:22:56,4
М - 118
М50 - 6
03:55 min/km
129
233
Сердюков Михаил (1987)
Респ. Карелия
1:22:59,8
М - 119
М18 - 80
03:55 min/km
130
439
Бабкин Сергей (1989)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:22:59,9
М - 120
М18 - 81
03:55 min/km
131
123
Маркин Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:09,7
М - 121
М40 - 34
03:56 min/km
132
506
Пашичев Антон (1984)
Респ. Карелия
1:23:10,0
М - 122
М18 - 82
03:56 min/km
133
392
Смоляк Анатолий (1998)
Московская обл.
1:23:15,3
М - 123
М18 - 83
03:56 min/km
134
229
Калинкин Михаил (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:27,5
М - 124
М18 - 84
03:57 min/km
135
81
Самарина Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:23:28,4
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
03:57 min/km
136
698
Пугинский Алексей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:23:39,3
М - 125
М18 - 85
03:58 min/km
137
416
Раскин Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
1:23:39,6
М - 126
М40 - 35
03:58 min/km
138
532
Доронин Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:42,3
М - 127
М40 - 36
03:58 min/km
139
77
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:23:43,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 3
03:58 min/km
140
438
Неженко Павел (1975)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:23:46,7
М - 128
М40 - 37
03:58 min/km
141
211
Мошкин Дмитрий (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:23:49,6
М - 129
М18 - 86
03:58 min/km
142
300
Зобов Максим (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPARUN
1:23:50,3
М - 130
М50 - 7
03:58 min/km
143
179
Егоров Максим (1991)
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Типичный Марафонец
1:23:52,9
М - 131
М18 - 87
03:58 min/km
144
540
Мороз Артём (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:55,9
М - 132
М18 - 88
03:58 min/km
145
414
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:23:56,3
М - 133
М18 - 89
03:58 min/km
146
490
Громов Виктор (1959)
Псковская обл.
Скобарь
1:24:03,8
М - 134
М60 - 1
03:59 min/km
147
429
Ичетовкин Павел (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:24:03,8
М - 135
М18 - 90
03:59 min/km
148
616
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:05,0
М - 136
М18 - 91
03:59 min/km
149
663
Тетерин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ProБег Team
1:24:06,8
М - 137
М40 - 38
03:59 min/km
150
683
Комаров Роман (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:11,6
М - 138
М18 - 92
03:59 min/km
151
83
Сокунова Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:24:14,0
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 10
03:59 min/km
152
670
Назаренко Евгения (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Rocket ScienZe
1:24:15,5
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 11
03:59 min/km
153
189
Войцицкая Лилия (1984)
Москва
СПИРОС
1:24:19,7
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 12
03:59 min/km
154
1927
Иванишин Владислав (1993)
Москва
1:24:19,7
М - 139
М18 - 93
03:59 min/km
155
1027
Пашкевич Петр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
1:24:26,4
М - 140
М18 - 94
04:00 min/km
156
181
Магильный Владимир (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:26,5
М - 141
М18 - 95
04:00 min/km
157
1489
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:30,3
М - 142
М18 - 96
04:00 min/km
158
502
Чернев Николай (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:24:32,3
М - 143
М18 - 97
04:00 min/km
159
499
Тамби Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:33,4
М - 144
М18 - 98
04:00 min/km
160
659
Федоров Антон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:35,7
М - 145
М18 - 99
04:00 min/km
161
845
Степанов Евгений (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:38,8
М - 146
М18 - 100
04:00 min/km
162
372
Ровный Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:24:39,2
М - 147
М18 - 101
04:00 min/km
163
700
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:43,5
М - 148
М18 - 102
04:00 min/km
164
85
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:24:44,6
М - 149
М40 - 39
04:00 min/km
165
461
Скориков Артём (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:50,3
М - 150
М40 - 40
04:01 min/km
166
198
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:24:54,0
М - 151
М18 - 103
04:01 min/km
167
1089
Гулаков Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:24:56,6
М - 152
М18 - 104
04:01 min/km
168
70
Кузнецов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:25:02,9
М - 153
М18 - 105
04:02 min/km
169
677
Лаптев Георгий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:09,1
М - 154
М40 - 41
04:02 min/km
170
441
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:25:11,0
М - 155
М40 - 42
04:02 min/km
171
792
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:16,0
М - 156
М18 - 106
04:02 min/km
172
168
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:25:16,6
М - 157
М18 - 107
04:02 min/km
173
585
Ботвин Захар (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
Dикие
1:25:22,2
М - 158
М18 - 108
04:02 min/km
174
297
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:22,4
М - 159
М18 - 109
04:02 min/km
175
493
Филиппов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Царское Село г.Пушкин
1:25:23,0
М - 160
М18 - 110
04:02 min/km
176
665
Оробинский Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:25:23,2
М - 161
М18 - 111
04:02 min/km
177
456
Иваненко Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:25:23,8
М - 162
М40 - 43
04:02 min/km
178
457
Иваненко Наталья (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:25:25,4
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
04:02 min/km
179
469
Плотников Александр (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:25:31,7
М - 163
М40 - 44
04:03 min/km
180
662
М. Максим (1982)
Москва
1:25:33,0
М - 164
М18 - 112
04:03 min/km
181
539
Пахомов Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:25:36,6
М - 165
М40 - 45
04:03 min/km
182
412
Журавлев Антон (1982)
Москва
CBR_ATHLETICS
1:25:43,5
М - 166
М18 - 113
04:03 min/km
183
71
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
1:25:45,4
М - 167
М40 - 46
04:03 min/km
184
590
Чернов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:45,4
М - 168
М18 - 114
04:03 min/km
185
783
Малышев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:46,5
М - 169
М18 - 115
04:03 min/km
186
619
Лукьянов Максим (1982)
Москва
1:25:47,6
М - 170
М18 - 116
04:03 min/km
187
529
Ботов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:47,8
М - 171
М18 - 117
04:03 min/km
188
423
Вишняков Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:49,0
М - 172
М18 - 118
04:03 min/km
189
676
Ерохина Ольга (1992)
Респ. Карелия
RunStart
1:25:50,6
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 13
04:03 min/km
190
642
Нестеров Роман (1980)
Москва
1:25:54,2
М - 173
М40 - 47
04:04 min/km
191
536
Кузнецов Александр (1982)
Москва
1:25:54,3
М - 174
М18 - 119
04:04 min/km
192
436
Воронин Александр (1985)
Москва
1:25:55,6
М - 175
М18 - 120
04:04 min/km
193
608
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
СК «Фаворит»
1:25:57,2
М - 176
М40 - 48
04:04 min/km
194
575
Вдовин Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
1:25:58,0
М - 177
М18 - 121
04:04 min/km
195
690
Гравинь Евгений (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:05,8
М - 178
М40 - 49
04:05 min/km
196
428
Керимов Руслан (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:26:09,5
М - 179
М18 - 122
04:05 min/km
197
686
Давыдов Олег (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:26:12,7
М - 180
М40 - 50
04:05 min/km
198
769
Хлусов Денис (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:13,3
М - 181
М18 - 123
04:05 min/km
199
730
Уфимцев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:26:13,5
М - 182
М18 - 124
04:05 min/km
200
685
Рыбкина Мария (1985)
Москва
1:26:14,0
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 14
04:05 min/km
201
549
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:14,9
М - 183
М40 - 51
04:05 min/km
202
708
Канарейкин Вячеслав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:15,3
М - 184
М18 - 125
04:05 min/km
203
1001
Хваловский Денис (1990)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:26:17,0
М - 185
М18 - 126
04:05 min/km
204
452
Лукин Александр (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:17,2
М - 186
М40 - 52
04:05 min/km
205
451
Ветров Николай (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:20,8
М - 187
М18 - 127
04:05 min/km
206
574
Краснопевцева Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:24,2
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 15
04:05 min/km
207
815
Злобин Максим (1991)
Ярославская обл.
1:26:25,2
М - 188
М18 - 128
04:05 min/km
208
1558
Костык Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:26,1
М - 189
М18 - 129
04:05 min/km
209
913
Юдин Дмитрий (1978)
Московская обл.
Пиранья
1:26:26,6
М - 190
М40 - 53
04:05 min/km
210
583
Быков Алексей (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:28,7
М - 191
М50 - 8
04:05 min/km
211
488
Любавский Максим (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:26:34,2
М - 192
М18 - 130
04:06 min/km
212
566
Шубин Артем (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:36,5
М - 193
М18 - 131
04:06 min/km
213
1918
Str Danil (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:36,8
М - 194
М18 - 132
04:06 min/km
214
567
Шубина Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:37,2
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 16
04:06 min/km
215
767
Приходько Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:42,3
М - 195
М40 - 54
04:06 min/km
216
971
Рыбников Алексей (1971)
Москва
Piranha Running Club
1:26:44,8
М - 196
М50 - 9
04:06 min/km
217
793
Штефанука Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:26:46,6
М - 197
М40 - 55
04:06 min/km
218
949
Рудь Дмитрий (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:26:50,2
М - 198
М40 - 56
04:06 min/km
219
1207
Сергеев Юрий (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:26:50,5
М - 199
М18 - 133
04:06 min/km
220
784
Власенко Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:50,9
М - 200
М18 - 134
04:06 min/km
221
704
Ярославцев Роман (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:26:53,4
М - 201
М18 - 135
04:06 min/km
222
383
Касаткин Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
S-TEAM
1:26:55,0
М - 202
М40 - 57
04:06 min/km
223
143
Локтев Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Адвокатской палаты Санкт-Петербурга
1:26:57,9
М - 203
М60 - 2
04:07 min/km
224
580
Сыздыков Валихан (1987)
Омская обл.
1:26:58,0
М - 204
М18 - 136
04:07 min/km
225
480
Абдулин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:26:59,1
М - 205
М40 - 58
04:07 min/km
226
682
Васенев Павел (1974)
Челябинская обл.
Running in Zlatoust
1:27:00,6
М - 206
М40 - 59
04:07 min/km
227
869
Лобанов Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:02,8
М - 207
М18 - 137
04:07 min/km
228
352
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:27:06,3
М - 208
М40 - 60
04:07 min/km
229
823
Павлов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:27:07,0
М - 209
М40 - 61
04:07 min/km
230
475
Шелованов Кирилл (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:07,6
М - 210
М18 - 138
04:07 min/km
231
765
Новоселов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:27:12,5
М - 211
М18 - 139
04:08 min/km
232
562
Данильченко Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:27:14,6
М - 212
М18 - 140
04:08 min/km
233
555
Комиссаров Геннадий (1954)
Москва
Факел
1:27:15,6
М - 213
М60 - 3
04:08 min/km
234
614
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб Егора Чернова
1:27:18,4
М - 214
М18 - 141
04:08 min/km
235
145
Климентенко Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:22,0
М - 215
М18 - 142
04:08 min/km
236
515
Осетров Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:27:23,0
М - 216
М18 - 143
04:08 min/km
237
821
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:25,8
М - 217
М40 - 62
04:08 min/km
238
489
Мариев Вячеслав (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:26,8
М - 218
М18 - 144
04:08 min/km
239
743
Глушанок Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:27,0
М - 219
М40 - 63
04:08 min/km
240
487
Фурцев Вячеслав (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:27:31,4
М - 220
М40 - 64
04:08 min/km
241
498
Павлов Максим (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:27:32,8
М - 221
М18 - 145
04:08 min/km
242
80
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:36,9
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 17
04:09 min/km
243
764
Евграфова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:27:37,2
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 18
04:09 min/km
244
150
Колгушкин Сергей (1968)
Ярославская обл.
1:27:43,1
М - 222
М50 - 10
04:09 min/km
245
693
Бурденко Владимир (1980)
Москва
1:27:44,1
М - 223
М40 - 65
04:09 min/km
246
380
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:27:44,9
М - 224
М40 - 66
04:09 min/km
247
153
Филистович Евгений (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:27:46,1
М - 225
М18 - 146
04:09 min/km
248
621
Пронина Мария (1978)
Москва
1:27:47,4
Ж - 23
Ж40 - 5
04:09 min/km
249
636
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:27:49,3
М - 226
М40 - 67
04:10 min/km
250
1440
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:50,5
М - 227
М40 - 68
04:10 min/km
251
435
Шорин Евгений (1975)
Москва
Второе Дыхание
1:27:58,8
М - 228
М40 - 69
04:10 min/km
252
102
Глущенко Александр (1981)
Тверская обл.
1:28:00,1
М - 229
М40 - 70
04:10 min/km
253
848
Ячменев Алексей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:28:03,4
М - 230
М18 - 147
04:10 min/km
254
833
Ласин Денис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:03,7
М - 231
М18 - 148
04:10 min/km
255
491
Волков Денис (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:04,4
М - 232
М18 - 149
04:10 min/km
256
406
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:28:05,0
М - 233
М18 - 150
04:10 min/km
257
877
Веревкин Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:06,0
М - 234
М18 - 151
04:10 min/km
258
151
Богословский Дмитрий (1994)
Москва
1:28:09,8
М - 235
М18 - 152
04:10 min/km
259
710
Руденко Юлия (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:28:11,2
Ж - 24
Ж18 - 19
04:10 min/km
260
724
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:28:12,8
М - 236
М40 - 71
04:10 min/km
261
278
Савич Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:12,9
М - 237
М18 - 153
04:10 min/km
262
424
Ивойлов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:15,5
М - 238
М60 - 4
04:11 min/km
263
459
Еремеев Александр (1991)
Новгородская обл.
1:28:20,7
М - 239
М18 - 154
04:11 min/km
264
684
Голубев Андрей (1991)
Москва
1:28:21,2
М - 240
М18 - 155
04:11 min/km
265
1267
Чернов Егор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб Егора Чернова
1:28:21,8
М - 241
М40 - 72
04:11 min/km
266
1478
Никитин Егор (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
K750
1:28:21,8
М - 242
М18 - 156
04:11 min/km
267
1035
Сапрыгин Андрей (1973)
Свердловская обл.
Motivators
1:28:21,9
М - 243
М40 - 73
04:11 min/km
268
276
Белоусенко Андрей (1986)
Москва
1:28:23,0
М - 244
М18 - 157
04:11 min/km
269
785
Румянцев Андрей (1988)
Ярославская обл.
"ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ГАНС"/"IRON GANS"
1:28:24,4
М - 245
М18 - 158
04:11 min/km
270
622
Серов Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:28:28,6
М - 246
М18 - 159
04:11 min/km
271
404
Марченко Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:31,3
М - 247
М40 - 74
04:11 min/km
272
486
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Martynova Team
1:28:31,7
М - 248
М18 - 160
04:11 min/km
273
618
Никитин Илья (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:28:32,3
М - 249
М18 - 161
04:11 min/km
274
679
Борисов Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:32,8
М - 250
М18 - 162
04:11 min/km
275
545
Ильичев Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:34,7
М - 251
М18 - 163
04:11 min/km
276
1283
Анисимов Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
adidas runners
1:28:36,8
М - 252
М40 - 75
04:11 min/km
277
426
Девочкин Валерий (1977)
Минская область
1:28:37,0
М - 253
М40 - 76
04:11 min/km
278
54
Эбриль Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:28:40,7
М - 254
М40 - 77
04:11 min/km
279
481
Титова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:28:41,6
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 6
04:12 min/km
280
1171
Онуфриенко Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:41,8
М - 255
М40 - 78
04:12 min/km
281
623
Бубнов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:28:42,6
М - 256
М18 - 164
04:12 min/km
282
653
Цветаев Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:28:42,8
М - 257
М18 - 165
04:12 min/km
283
689
Ионушкин Юрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:28:43,8
М - 258
М18 - 166
04:12 min/km
284
644
Елизаров Сергей (1985)
Псковская обл.
1:28:44,3
М - 259
М18 - 167
04:12 min/km
285
533
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:28:45,2
М - 260
М40 - 79
04:12 min/km
286
449
Земляной Андрей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:28:45,7
М - 261
М40 - 80
04:12 min/km
287
701
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:28:46,6
М - 262
М40 - 81
04:12 min/km
288
726
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:28:46,6
М - 263
М40 - 82
04:12 min/km
289
517
Федоров Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ZaБег
1:28:47,5
М - 264
М18 - 168
04:12 min/km
290
658
Целиков Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:47,9
М - 265
М40 - 83
04:12 min/km
291
867
Клубов Олег (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
1:28:49,7
М - 266
М50 - 11
04:12 min/km
292
164
Киприянов Евгений (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:28:50,3
М - 267
М40 - 84
04:12 min/km
293
651
Межуев Илья (1986)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:28:52,0
М - 268
М18 - 169
04:12 min/km
294
697
Купчинов Данил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:56,3
М - 269
М40 - 85
04:13 min/km
295
484
Ивановский Павел (1984)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:29:01,8
М - 270
М18 - 170
04:13 min/km
296
680
Абдульмянов Тимур (1984)
Московская обл.
Gri
1:29:03,3
М - 271
М18 - 171
04:13 min/km
297
695
Шавров Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:04,0
М - 272
М18 - 172
04:13 min/km
298
501
Ефимов Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:07,0
М - 273
М18 - 173
04:13 min/km
299
137
Магомедова Александра (2000)
Московская обл
1:29:09,1
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 20
04:13 min/km
300
1029
Yakubenko Slava (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:11,5
М - 274
М18 - 174
04:13 min/km
301
699
Овчинников Федор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
S10.run
1:29:13,9
М - 275
М18 - 175
04:13 min/km
302
921
Иванов Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Московского района
1:29:14,1
М - 276
М18 - 176
04:13 min/km
303
1356
Белова Александра (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:14,2
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 21
04:13 min/km
304
629
Гусаров Никита (1984)
Москва
1:29:26,7
М - 277
М18 - 177
04:14 min/km
305
645
Марчев Александр (1983)
Псковская обл.
1:29:30,7
М - 278
М18 - 178
04:14 min/km
306
86
Праздникова Светлана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:29:32,6
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 22
04:14 min/km
307
526
Зинов Илья (1985)
Псковская обл.
1:29:35,6
М - 279
М18 - 179
04:15 min/km
308
620
Звягин Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:36,0
М - 280
М18 - 180
04:15 min/km
309
706
Лиляков Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:37,7
М - 281
М50 - 12
04:15 min/km
310
483
Гойхман Вадим (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:29:38,3
М - 282
М40 - 86
04:15 min/km
311
552
Иваненков Андрей (1987)
Новгородская обл
NovgorodRun
1:29:38,9
М - 283
М18 - 181
04:15 min/km
312
675
Омелич Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:39,7
М - 284
М18 - 182
04:15 min/km
313
1142
Алексеев Илья (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:29:41,0
М - 285
М18 - 183
04:15 min/km
314
519
Черняк Петр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:29:42,8
М - 286
М18 - 184
04:15 min/km
315
1056
Новиков Николай (1959)
Тверская обл.
МАРАФОНЕЦ г.Конаково
1:29:48,1
М - 287
М60 - 5
04:15 min/km
316
448
Прохоров Олег (1990)
Новгородская обл.
1:29:50,5
М - 288
М18 - 185
04:15 min/km
317
1105
Богданов Иван (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжный Клуб "СТАРТ"
1:29:52,9
М - 289
М18 - 186
04:15 min/km
318
1071
Коноплев Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:29:53,9
М - 290
М18 - 187
04:15 min/km
319
641
Хирвонен Сергей (1994)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:29:57,7
М - 291
М18 - 188
04:15 min/km
320
1007
Тухканен Анатолий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:04,6
М - 292
М18 - 189
04:16 min/km
321
447
Алексеев Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:30:05,5
М - 293
М40 - 87
04:16 min/km
322
961
Ульянов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ
1:30:06,3
М - 294
М40 - 88
04:16 min/km
323
661
Илющенко Юля (1986)
Москва
1:30:13,2
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 23
04:16 min/km
324
603
Кутыркин Вячеслав (1965)

Сосновка
1:30:13,3
М - 295
М50 - 13
04:16 min/km
325
125
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
1:30:13,4
М - 296
М18 - 190
04:16 min/km
326
674
Смирнов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running Club
1:30:14,6
М - 297
М40 - 89
04:16 min/km
327
364
Перепеч Игорь (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:19,4
М - 298
М50 - 14
04:17 min/km
328
887
Naberezhnyi Evgeniy (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:19,8
М - 299
М18 - 191
04:17 min/km
329
1103
Андрийчук Фёдор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#НеБудьКакГриша
1:30:21,1
М - 300
М18 - 192
04:17 min/km
330
360
Клюев Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:30:25,5
М - 301
М40 - 90
04:17 min/km
331
732
Букин Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:30:27,4
М - 302
М40 - 91
04:17 min/km
332
632
Тарновский Максим (1973)
Москва
Piranha Running Club
1:30:27,6
М - 303
М40 - 92
04:17 min/km
333
387
Баталов Григорий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:30:29,1
М - 304
М40 - 93
04:17 min/km
334
1023
Дёмин Василий (1980)
Псковская обл.
1:30:30,9
М - 305
М40 - 94
04:17 min/km
335
496
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:30:31,5
М - 306
М18 - 193
04:17 min/km
336
995
Белоусова Дарья (2001)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodRun
1:30:40,5
Ж - 30
Ж18 - 24
04:17 min/km
337
791
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:41,3
М - 307
М50 - 15
04:17 min/km
338
864
Карасев Иван (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
1:30:44,6
М - 308
М18 - 194
04:18 min/km
339
1435
Крайнюков Иван (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:30:48,4
М - 309
М18 - 195
04:18 min/km
340
477
Тихов Николай (1958)
Смоленская обл.
БиМ
1:30:56,7
М - 310
М60 - 6
04:18 min/km
341
654
Chizhikov Vladimir (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
1:31:03,6
М - 311
М18 - 196
04:19 min/km
342
920
Круглов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:31:07,1
М - 312
М40 - 95
04:19 min/km
343
612
Беленова Марина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:31:07,2
Ж - 31
Ж18 - 25
04:19 min/km
344
399
Трофимов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:07,4
М - 313
М18 - 197
04:19 min/km
345
1474
Щербаков Михаил (1988)
Москва
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow
1:31:12,0
М - 314
М18 - 198
04:19 min/km
346
992
Дьяченко Николай (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:12,0
М - 315
М18 - 199
04:19 min/km
347
1229
Казаков Владислав (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:13,4
М - 316
М40 - 96
04:19 min/km
348
703
Ботев Петр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
1:31:13,9
М - 317
М18 - 200
04:19 min/km
349
1015
Мищенко Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
1:31:14,4
М - 318
М18 - 201
04:19 min/km
350
1101
Рудаков Константин (1964)
Москва
Piranha Running Club
1:31:16,0
М - 319
М50 - 16
04:19 min/km
351
1102
Холодионов Вячеслав (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Personal Best
1:31:19,0
М - 320
М40 - 97
04:19 min/km
352
472
Корупаев Юрий (1961)
Москва
Факел
1:31:20,8
М - 321
М50 - 17
04:19 min/km
353
586
Дружко Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:22,0
М - 322
М18 - 202
04:19 min/km
354
761
Баранов Кирилл (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:25,3
М - 323
М40 - 98
04:19 min/km
355
803
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:25,6
М - 324
М18 - 203
04:19 min/km
356
816
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:31:27,7
М - 325
М40 - 99
04:20 min/km
357
817
Якименко Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой Клуб Егора Чернова
1:31:35,4
М - 326
М18 - 204
04:20 min/km
358
935
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Москва
1:31:40,3
М - 327
М40 - 100
04:20 min/km
359
225
Тепцов Евгений (1963)
Москва
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow
1:31:42,9
М - 328
М50 - 18
04:21 min/km
360
146
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:31:58,9
М - 329
М18 - 205
04:21 min/km
361
854
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:32:00,2
М - 330
М40 - 101
04:21 min/km
362
925
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:32:02,3
М - 331
М40 - 102
04:21 min/km
363
643
Кулиненков Дмитрий (1976)
Псковская обл.
Динамика
1:32:03,3
М - 332
М40 - 103
04:21 min/km
364
781
Андреев Алексей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Красногвардеец
1:32:06,3
М - 333
М40 - 104
04:21 min/km
365
637
Свирский Глеб (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговая школа Темп
1:32:06,6
М - 334
М18 - 206
04:21 min/km
366
421
Александров Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:32:09,0
М - 335
М18 - 207
04:21 min/km
367
790
Бабин Владимир (1987)
Москва
1:32:09,7
М - 336
М18 - 208
04:21 min/km
368
1079
Попов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:12,5
М - 337
М18 - 209
04:22 min/km
369
485
Манн Роберт (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:15,3
М - 338
М40 - 105
04:22 min/km
370
494
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
1:32:18,2
М - 339
М18 - 210
04:22 min/km
371
755
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:32:20,3
М - 340
М50 - 19
04:22 min/km
372
804
Дементьев Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:32:20,5
М - 341
М40 - 106
04:22 min/km
373
856
Белов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
"Толстые Девочки"
1:32:23,8