Online entry system
26.09.2021 ВС :: г. Гатчина
кросс "Граф Орлов"


Total participants 632   Total distance 4515.43 km
Average pace: 05:42 min/km   Max pace: 02:42 min/km


~69%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
742
Лиля Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:27:36,7
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:09 min/km
2
659
Канев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:27:41,7
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:09 min/km
3
667
Лапшин Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1:28:44,8
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:12 min/km
4
676
Рыков Артём (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:29:24,6
М - 4
М18 - 3
04:14 min/km
5
688
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:31:01,4
М - 5
М40 - 2
04:19 min/km
6
728
Зонов Дмитрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:07,7
М - 6
М18 - 4
04:27 min/km
7
704
Искандяров Максим (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:16,8
М - 7
М18 - 5
04:28 min/km
8
693
Саенко Иван (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:35:22,8
М - 8
М40 - 3
04:31 min/km
9
701
Пешев Иван (1986)
Ивановская обл.
1:35:38,6
М - 9
М18 - 6
04:31 min/km
10
699
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:36:47,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:35 min/km
11
697
Яснева Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:16,6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:42 min/km
12
690
Егоров Анатолий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:30,8
М - 10
М18 - 7
04:43 min/km
13
633
Белевская Лилия (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:49,0
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 2
04:44 min/km
14
637
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:56,7
М - 11
М50 - 1
04:44 min/km
15
632
Обухов Николай (2002)
Ленинградская обл
1:42:29,9
М - 12
М18 - 8
04:51 min/km
16
654
Кулешов Михаил (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
1:42:45,4
М - 13
М18 - 9
04:52 min/km
17
680
Никифоров Вячеслав (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
СК «Фаворит»
1:43:45,2
М - 14
М18 - 10
04:54 min/km
18
716
Гребенников Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:08,0
М - 15
М18 - 11
05:04 min/km
19
705
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:47:27,3
М - 16
М18 - 12
05:05 min/km
20
663
Кузнецов Даниил (2002)
Ленинградская обл
1:47:31,2
М - 17
М18 - 13
05:05 min/km
21
726
Рябченко Андрей (1981)
Ульяновская обл.
Мосметрострой
1:47:35,2
М - 18
М40 - 4
05:05 min/km
22
720
Веселов Антон (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Пиранья
1:47:42,2
М - 19
М40 - 5
05:06 min/km
23
719
Бор Павел (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Treecolor Running Club
1:47:52,3
М - 20
М40 - 6
05:06 min/km
24
686
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:11,0
М - 21
М40 - 7
05:07 min/km
25
653
Филатов Виталий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:49:02,2
М - 22
М18 - 14
05:10 min/km
26
707
Нестеренко Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
1:49:43,2
М - 23
М40 - 8
05:12 min/km
27
730
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:50:09,0
М - 24
М60 - 1
05:13 min/km
28
639
Надоричев Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:50:39,8
М - 25
М40 - 9
05:14 min/km
29
643
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:50:43,6
М - 26
М18 - 15
05:14 min/km
30
670
Горелов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:56,3
М - 27
М40 - 10
05:15 min/km
31
695
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:18,9
М - 28
М18 - 16
05:16 min/km
32
674
Прокошев Олег (1961)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:51:26,2
М - 29
М60 - 2
05:16 min/km
33
691
Костиков Александр (1979)
Московская обл.
1:53:03,3
М - 30
М40 - 11
05:21 min/km
34
700
Майдин Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Веспорт
1:53:15,0
М - 31
М18 - 17
05:22 min/km
35
675
Попов Владислав (1995)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1:53:48,3
М - 32
М18 - 18
05:23 min/km
36
671
Носова Светлана (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:53:52,2
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
05:23 min/km
37
698
Кухтанова Юлия (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:54:59,3
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
05:26 min/km
38
733
Разоренов Владимир (1958)

1:55:15,9
М - 33
М60 - 3
05:27 min/km
39
727
Котова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
1:55:17,6
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
05:27 min/km
40
661
Филатов Евгений (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:17,9
М - 34
М40 - 12
05:27 min/km
41
641
Кубанков Петр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:30,9
М - 35
М18 - 19
05:28 min/km
42
694
Антонов Максим (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:47,3
М - 36
М18 - 20
05:28 min/km
43
685
Костюченков Константин (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
1:56:09,1
М - 37
М18 - 21
05:30 min/km
44
687
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:55,1
М - 38
М60 - 4
05:35 min/km
45
648
Григорьев Юрий (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:13,4
М - 39
М50 - 2
05:36 min/km
46
130
Рымонин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:53,6
М - 40
М18 - 22
05:37 min/km
47
714
Леонтьев Владимир (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:58:58,5
М - 41
М18 - 23
05:37 min/km
48
681
Молчанов Андрей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Синяя лавина
1:59:47,2
М - 42
М18 - 24
05:40 min/km
49
703
Магунов Владимир (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:09,1
М - 43
М18 - 25
05:41 min/km
50
718
Садовников Руслан (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:00:22,5
М - 44
М40 - 13
05:42 min/km
51
684
Белов Александр (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:22,1
М - 45
М18 - 26
05:44 min/km
52
650
Савулькин Даниил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:00,9
М - 46
М40 - 14
05:47 min/km
53
673
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:30,3
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
05:48 min/km
54
668
Васильев Алексей (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
2:02:30,9
М - 47
М40 - 15
05:48 min/km
55
646
Алексеева Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:07,8
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 4
05:53 min/km
56
664
Степашова Ирина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:12,0
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 4
05:55 min/km
57
634
Новоселов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
GTOOL GROUP
2:05:12,9
М - 48
М40 - 16
05:55 min/km
58
640
Москвин Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковёр-самолёт (ТЭКО)
2:05:37,3
М - 49
М18 - 27
05:57 min/km
59
692
Иванов Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:45,2
М - 50
М18 - 28
05:57 min/km
60
678
Васильев Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
2:05:55,5
М - 51
М18 - 29
05:58 min/km
61
657
Ляшенко Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:00,3
М - 52
М18 - 30
05:58 min/km
62
96
Сенина Алена (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
Педагогический коллеждж
2:07:03,1
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 5
06:01 min/km
63
658
Космачевский Артем (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Martynova Team
2:07:09,5
М - 53
М18 - 31
06:01 min/km
64
722
Воробьев Алексей (1978)
Тульская обл.
2:07:14,6
М - 54
М40 - 17
06:02 min/km
65
702
Никулина Татьяна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Славянка
2:07:51,2
Ж - 11
Ж18 - 6
06:03 min/km
66
723
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Возрождение
2:08:30,6
М - 55
М50 - 3
06:04 min/km
67
708
Чикин Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:27,3
М - 56
М40 - 18
06:07 min/km
68
652
Щербаков Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:09,0
М - 57
М18 - 32
06:10 min/km
69
711
Образцова Арина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
2:12:21,6
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 7
06:15 min/km
70
750
Манькова Елена (1982)
Ленинградская обл
Сильвия
2:13:38,4
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 8
06:20 min/km
71
709
Коробов Евгений (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
2:13:41,1
М - 58
М18 - 33
06:20 min/km
72
660
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:51,0
М - 59
М70 - 1
06:20 min/km
73
644
Буланова Алена (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:15,5
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
06:21 min/km
74
645
Зяблов Алексей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
2:14:31,2
М - 60
М40 - 19
06:23 min/km
75
706
Янгуразов Артём (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
2:15:11,1
М - 61
М18 - 34
06:24 min/km
76
656
Ишимов Константин (1970)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
2:17:54,4
М - 62
М50 - 4
06:32 min/km
77
631
Юшкевич Олег (1995)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
2:17:54,5
М - 63
М18 - 35
06:32 min/km
77
655
Андреева Альбина (1994)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
2:17:54,5
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 9
06:32 min/km
77
677
Яковлева Елизавета (1981)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономный округ - Югра АО
2:17:54,5
Ж - 15
Ж18 - 9
06:32 min/km
80
683
Песси Екатерина (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
2:18:09,5
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 11
06:32 min/km
81
682
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лаборатория бега Runlab
2:18:27,0
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 2
06:33 min/km
82
724
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
2:19:13,7
М - 64
М40 - 20
06:35 min/km
83
635
Веренич Станислав (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:20:42,5
М - 65
М18 - 36
06:40 min/km
84
712
Барч Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:22:22,8
Ж - 19
Ж18 - 12
06:44 min/km
85
715
Тиунов Олег (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
2:23:09,8
М - 66
М18 - 37
06:46 min/km
86
717
Кожухова Мария (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:23,8
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 13
06:48 min/km
87
638
Новоселова Александра (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:30:31,3
Ж - 21
Ж18 - 14
07:07 min/km
88
689
Сенченок Кирилл (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:23,6
М - 67
М18 - 38
07:11 min/km
89
665
Марченко Мария (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:51,5
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 15
07:22 min/km
90
666
Овчинников Олег (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
GTOOL GROUP
2:39:41,7
М - 68
М40 - 21
07:34 min/km
DNF
669
Харитонов Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов