Online entry system
27.03.2021 СБ :: п. Гарболово
"Прощание со снегом"


Total participants 300   Total distance 1747.2 km
Average speed: 04:40 min/km   Max speed: 03:05 min/km


~11%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
1028
Никольский Артем (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Ладога
0:31:24,4
М - 1
М30 - 1
03:08 min/km
2
1025
Матренцев Михаил (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:52,1
М - 2
М19 - 1
03:17 min/km
3
1024
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
0:33:06,6
М - 3
М30 - 2
03:18 min/km
4
1099
Таиров Кирилл (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:18,9
М - 4
М19 - 2
03:20 min/km
5
1021
Драздов Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ВетераныБиатлона
0:33:20,5
М - 5
М30 - 3
03:20 min/km
6
1059
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:33:39,6
М - 6
М50 - 1
03:22 min/km
7
1019
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:33:52,1
М - 7
М30 - 4
03:23 min/km
8
1048
Репарюк Виктор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:34:15,5
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:25 min/km
9
1030
Сикстов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ kllg.ru
0:35:05,4
М - 9
М30 - 5
03:30 min/km
10
1057
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:35:43,9
М - 10
М50 - 2
03:34 min/km
11
1063
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:36:02,3
М - 11
М50 - 3
03:35 min/km
12
181
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:04,5
М - 12
М40 - 2
03:36 min/km
13
1045
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
0:36:07,2
М - 13
М40 - 3
03:36 min/km
14
1054
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:36:07,3
М - 14
М50 - 4
03:36 min/km
15
1081
Степанов Юрий (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон, КЛЛГ
0:36:28,5
М - 15
М60 - 1
03:38 min/km
16
1022
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:36:44,4
М - 16
М19 - 3
03:40 min/km
17
176
Аполонский Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:45,3
М - 17
М40 - 4
03:40 min/km
18
189
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:37:34,4
М - 18
М50 - 5
03:45 min/km
19
1098
Агафонов Николай (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Адмиралтеец
0:37:34,7
М - 19
М60 - 2
03:45 min/km
20
1064
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ школа Каретникова
0:37:37,7
М - 20
М50 - 6
03:45 min/km
21
187
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:44,8
М - 21
М40 - 5
03:46 min/km
22
1014
Антипов Андрей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:45,0
М - 22
М19 - 4
03:46 min/km
23
1023
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:53,6
М - 23
М19 - 5
03:47 min/km
24
1016
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:15,7
М - 24
М30 - 6
03:49 min/km
25
1085
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Шилова СКИ
0:38:24,7
Ж - 1
Ж30 - 1
03:50 min/km
26
1100
Баклаг Вадим (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:39,3
М - 25
М19 - 6
03:52 min/km
27
1071
Иванов Анатолий (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
0:38:43,0
М - 26
М60 - 3
03:52 min/km
28
1082
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
0:38:52,5
М - 27
М60 - 4
03:53 min/km
29
195
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
0:39:08,5
М - 28
М60 - 5
03:54 min/km
30
1029
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:39:09,0
М - 29
М30 - 7
03:54 min/km
31
1051
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
0:39:16,7
М - 30
М40 - 6
03:55 min/km
32
1076
Лобачев Николай (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
кллг
0:39:25,7
М - 31
М60 - 6
03:56 min/km
33
1060
Неклюдов Алексей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша Трасса
0:39:43,2
М - 32
М50 - 7
03:58 min/km
34
1040
Дравант Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огород
0:39:48,7
М - 33
М40 - 7
03:58 min/km
35
209
Демин Евгений (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:56,4
М - 34
М50 - 8
03:59 min/km
36
1092
Масленникова Мария (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
bikeskiteam Горняк
0:40:01,0
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:00 min/km
37
1061
Петухов Вадим (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Малахит
0:40:15,8
М - 35
М50 - 9
04:01 min/km
38
1041
Евдокимов Иван (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:26,5
М - 36
М40 - 8
04:02 min/km
39
1036
Беспалов Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
0:40:46,5
М - 37
М40 - 9
04:04 min/km
40
1039
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:49,9
М - 38
М40 - 10
04:05 min/km
41
1055
Качалов Василий (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:01,3
М - 39
М50 - 10
04:06 min/km
42
1043
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Faurecia
0:41:04,8
М - 40
М40 - 11
04:06 min/km
43
1042
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Кухаренко
0:41:07,3
М - 41
М40 - 12
04:06 min/km
44
1094
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Алекс Фитнес
0:41:22,1
Ж - 3
Ж40 - 2
04:08 min/km
45
1072
Карпов Андрей (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:41:24,9
М - 42
М60 - 7
04:08 min/km
46
177
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:41:49,2
М - 43
М40 - 13
04:10 min/km
47
183
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:52,1
М - 44
М40 - 14
04:11 min/km
48
1050
Соколов Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:41:57,5
М - 45
М40 - 15
04:11 min/km
49
1038
Волгин Евгений (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:41:59,1
М - 46
М40 - 16
04:11 min/km
50
1049
Рубанов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:12,9
М - 47
М40 - 17
04:13 min/km
51
1078
Назаров Сергей (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:19,2
М - 48
М60 - 8
04:13 min/km
52
210
Демин Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:20,0
М - 49
М30 - 8
04:13 min/km
53
1069
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:42:24,5
М - 50
М60 - 9
04:14 min/km
54
1077
Минаев Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Надежда
0:42:47,3
М - 51
М60 - 10
04:16 min/km
55
1032
Харин Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Харины
0:43:04,2
М - 52
М30 - 9
04:18 min/km
56
191
Корзинин Николай (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Расскос-биатлон
0:43:08,0
М - 53
М50 - 11
04:19 min/km
57
1068
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:10,7
М - 54
М60 - 11
04:19 min/km
58
182
Липай Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Надежда
0:43:22,2
М - 55
М40 - 18
04:20 min/km
59
170
Боков Виталий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Saint-Petersburg
0:43:29,7
М - 56
М30 - 10
04:21 min/km
60
1089
Качалова Светлана (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
0:43:38,3
Ж - 4
Ж50 - 1
04:21 min/km
61
1035
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
1,1
0:43:38,5
М - 57
М40 - 19
04:21 min/km
62
1079
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжный клуб
0:43:38,6
М - 58
М60 - 12
04:21 min/km
63
1058
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
НАША ТРАССА
0:43:44,0
М - 59
М50 - 12
04:22 min/km
64
196
Пцарев Константин (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:46,8
М - 60
М60 - 13
04:22 min/km
65
1037
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:51,2
М - 61
М40 - 20
04:23 min/km
66
188
Веселов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ПАО МТС
0:43:58,8
М - 62
М50 - 13
04:23 min/km
67
1070
Ерохин Виктор (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:44:03,7
М - 63
М60 - 14
04:24 min/km
68
1033
Цехановский Александр (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:05,5
М - 64
М30 - 11
04:24 min/km
69
1096
Якименко Оксана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Bikeskiteam Горняк
0:44:28,5
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 2
04:26 min/km
70
186
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:32,9
М - 65
М40 - 21
04:27 min/km
71
1093
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:44:47,3
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 3
04:28 min/km
72
1053
Баталенко Евгений (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:55,4
М - 66
М50 - 14
04:29 min/km
73
180
Кленин Владимир (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurovteam
0:45:06,8
М - 67
М40 - 22
04:31 min/km
74
1088
Золотухина Ксения (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
0:45:10,5
Ж - 7
Ж19 - 1
04:31 min/km
75
175
Шкрябин Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Здоровье внутри нас
0:45:38,5
М - 68
М30 - 12
04:33 min/km
76
1062
Подойницын Сергей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:44,7
М - 69
М50 - 15
04:34 min/km
77
185
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
0:46:03,6
М - 70
М40 - 23
04:36 min/km
78
1044
Маняк Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:05,5
М - 71
М40 - 24
04:36 min/km
79
1017
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:13,9
М - 72
М30 - 13
04:37 min/km
80
1097
Коваленко Николай (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:42,5
М - 73
М60 - 15
04:40 min/km
81
201
Синькевич Ирина (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
СПОРТ-ЛАЭС
0:46:49,4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 3
04:40 min/km
82
1087
Здебловская Вика (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
0:46:49,7
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 4
04:40 min/km
83
1018
Вязметинов Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:46:56,1
М - 74
М30 - 14
04:41 min/km
84
1091
Кузменкова Татьяна (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:46:58,4
Ж - 10
Ж60 - 1
04:41 min/km
85
190
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:47:01,7
М - 75
М50 - 16
04:42 min/km
86
1020
Грачев Николай (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:02,2
М - 76
М30 - 15
04:42 min/km
87
1013
Андросенко Олег (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:12,8
М - 77
М30 - 16
04:43 min/km
88
1073
Козлов Александр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК Спортактив
0:47:49,0
М - 78
М60 - 16
04:46 min/km
89
1067
Васин Константин (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
трек 14 бокс
0:47:52,7
М - 79
М60 - 17
04:47 min/km
90
1031
Скотников Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Кро и Ко
0:47:54,1
М - 80
М30 - 17
04:47 min/km
91
1026
Михайленко Илья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
@ilyha_mikhaylenko
0:48:07,8
М - 81
М30 - 18
04:49 min/km
92
1074
Криулев Иван (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
токсово динамо кллг
0:48:42,1
М - 82
М60 - 18
04:52 min/km
93
1034
Шутько Иван (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Горелоао
0:48:47,2
М - 83
М19 - 7
04:52 min/km
94
179
Илимбаев Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
0:49:11,8
М - 84
М40 - 25
04:54 min/km
95
1084
Данилова Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:49:26,2
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 5
04:56 min/km
96
204
Хохлова Вероника (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:46,2
Ж - 12
Ж30 - 4
04:58 min/km
97
194
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:49:47,3
М - 85
М60 - 19
04:58 min/km
98
1080
Соколов Вячеслав (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ СОШ №81
0:49:48,3
М - 86
М60 - 20
04:58 min/km
99
1027
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец / Nikelsteam
0:49:54,9
М - 87
М30 - 19
04:59 min/km
100
178
Гультяев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:58,8
М - 88
М40 - 26
05:05 min/km
101
208
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:51:11,8
М - 89
М50 - 17
05:06 min/km
102
1065
Шувалов Егор (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
0:51:40,1
М - 90
М50 - 18
05:09 min/km
103
199
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:51:41,4
Ж - 13
Ж50 - 2
05:10 min/km
104
171
Власов Сергей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Capital
0:51:56,9
М - 91
М30 - 20
05:11 min/km
105
1095
Шутько Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Колибри
0:52:03,6
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 6
05:12 min/km
106
1047
Полещук Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:34,2
М - 92
М40 - 27
05:15 min/km
107
1056
Коровин Константин (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:52:34,7
М - 93
М50 - 19
05:15 min/km
108
173
Мазуренко Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:07,1
М - 94
М30 - 21
05:18 min/km
109
1086
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
I One Team
0:53:18,1
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 5
05:19 min/km
110
1052
Балунов Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
0:54:13,9
М - 95
М50 - 20
05:25 min/km
111
1090
Клещина Элла (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels team
0:54:24,0
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 3
05:26 min/km
112
1015
Балунов Петр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Dads and Kids
0:56:09,6
М - 96
М19 - 8
05:36 min/km
113
172
Иванов Виталий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:10,4
М - 97
М30 - 22
05:36 min/km
114
184
Платонов Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:48,1
М - 98
М40 - 28
05:41 min/km
115
1083
Булыгина Наталия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:58,6
Ж - 17
Ж30 - 6
05:42 min/km
116
193
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:42,5
М - 99
М60 - 21
05:52 min/km
117
1066
Баркалов Виктор (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
1,1
0:59:00,2
М - 100
М60 - 22
05:54 min/km
118
1075
Кузин Владимир (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:28,0
М - 101
М60 - 23
05:57 min/km
119
174
Сапронов Даниил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ФГК
0:59:31,7
М - 102
М30 - 23
05:57 min/km
120
192
Садовский Сергей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ФГК
1:01:46,5
М - 103
М50 - 21
06:10 min/km
121
203
Цуринова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:52,0
Ж - 18
Ж50 - 4
06:11 min/km
122
200
Савельева Евгения (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:36,0
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 7
07:28 min/km
123
202
Филиппова Екатерина (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:00,3
Ж - 20
Ж60 - 2
07:42 min/km
DNF
197
Турбин Андрей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
198
Кузьмина Марина (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
надежда
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов