Online entry system
13.02.2021 СБ :: п. Гарболово
НАША ТРАССА - 2021


Total participants 225   Total distance 1103.9 km
Average speed: 04:49 min/km   Max speed: 02:54 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
188
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Mazurov team
0:29:03,1
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:54 min/km
2
163
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-марафон
0:29:21,5
М - 2
М19 - 1
02:56 min/km
3
196
Здебловский Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
trailcup.ru
0:29:33,8
М - 3
М40 - 1
02:57 min/km
4
465
Гусев Илья (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
Токсово
0:29:47,3
М - 4
М50 - 1
02:58 min/km
5
432
Пустосмехов Юрий (1965)
Ленинградская обл.
0:29:47,8
М - 5
М50 - 2
02:58 min/km
6
184
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Никулясы
0:29:50,1
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:58 min/km
7
164
Карпов Александр (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiSbor
0:29:52,8
М - 7
М19 - 2
02:59 min/km
8
182
Петров Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:29:56,5
М - 8
М30 - 3
02:59 min/km
9
173
Зятьков Ян (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
0:30:20,8
М - 9
М30 - 4
03:02 min/km
10
200
Неклюдов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб-Квазеньга
0:30:45,8
М - 10
М40 - 2
03:04 min/km
11
181
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
0:31:54,6
М - 11
М30 - 5
03:11 min/km
12
172
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:20,9
М - 12
М30 - 6
03:14 min/km
13
190
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:32,8
М - 13
М30 - 7
03:15 min/km
14
199
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:33:21,8
М - 14
М40 - 3
03:20 min/km
15
192
Анучин Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:48,2
М - 15
М40 - 4
03:22 min/km
16
422
Пономарев Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:33:53,1
М - 16
М40 - 5
03:23 min/km
17
431
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
0:34:29,1
М - 17
М50 - 3
03:27 min/km
18
197
Кабадинов Евгений (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа Кухаренко
0:35:00,5
М - 18
М40 - 6
03:30 min/km
19
166
Лаврешов Дмитрий (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Пушкин
0:35:03,8
М - 19
М19 - 3
03:30 min/km
20
440
Ястребова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Зеленогорская СДЮСШОР
0:35:04,9
Ж - 1
Ж19 - 1
03:30 min/km
21
168
Абнизов Евгений (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
AF Outdoor
0:35:16,7
М - 20
М30 - 8
03:31 min/km
22
194
Громов Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:48,5
М - 21
М40 - 7
03:34 min/km
23
430
Крысенко Олег (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Наша трасса
0:35:59,1
М - 22
М50 - 4
03:35 min/km
24
195
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:05,6
М - 23
М40 - 8
03:36 min/km
25
428
Дешко Валерий (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
0:36:15,3
М - 24
М50 - 5
03:37 min/km
26
167
Поляков Денис (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:42,4
М - 25
М19 - 4
03:40 min/km
27
455
Федорова Катерина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Алекс Фитнес
0:36:42,8
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
03:40 min/km
28
176
Коренюк Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Лесколово
0:36:45,4
М - 26
М30 - 9
03:40 min/km
29
170
Верещагин Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:47,3
М - 27
М30 - 10
03:40 min/km
30
189
Харин Владимир (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:51,0
М - 28
М30 - 11
03:41 min/km
31
433
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time РосМодуль
0:37:05,1
М - 29
М50 - 6
03:42 min/km
32
439
Волкова Вероника (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:14,5
Ж - 3
Ж19 - 2
03:43 min/km
33
423
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
0:37:15,5
М - 30
М40 - 9
03:43 min/km
34
185
Спицын Александр (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:37:36,3
М - 31
М30 - 12
03:45 min/km
35
453
Пономарева Вера (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
0:37:50,6
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 2
03:47 min/km
36
437
Штумпф Евгений (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Любитель
0:38:13,7
М - 32
М50 - 7
03:49 min/km
37
425
Цуринов Фёдор (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:23,2
М - 33
М40 - 10
03:50 min/km
38
171
Вязметинов Владимир (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
0:38:39,7
М - 34
М30 - 13
03:52 min/km
39
186
Сундуков Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:13,8
М - 35
М30 - 14
03:55 min/km
40
191
Щурихин Владимир (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:30,7
М - 36
М30 - 15
03:56 min/km
41
178
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:39:55,7
М - 37
М30 - 16
03:59 min/km
42
434
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:59,7
М - 38
М50 - 8
03:59 min/km
43
449
Здебловская Вика (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
trailcup.ru
0:40:24,6
Ж - 5
Ж40 - 3
04:02 min/km
44
427
Волков Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:29,7
М - 39
М50 - 9
04:02 min/km
45
165
Ковтун Антон (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
0:41:22,3
М - 40
М19 - 5
04:08 min/km
46
460
Середа Светлана (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Аль Капоне
0:41:43,5
Ж - 6
Ж50 - 1
04:10 min/km
47
183
Пономаренко Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:54,4
М - 41
М30 - 17
04:11 min/km
48
169
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:59,6
М - 42
М30 - 18
04:17 min/km
49
435
Смирнов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
0:43:36,4
М - 43
М50 - 10
04:21 min/km
50
421
Петрук Роман (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:58,5
М - 44
М40 - 11
04:29 min/km
51
436
Сорокин Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:45:08,4
М - 45
М50 - 11
04:31 min/km
52
177
Кулишко Кирилл (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Гарболовская школа
0:45:35,3
М - 46
М30 - 19
04:33 min/km
53
459
Родионова Светлана (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
0:45:35,4
Ж - 7
Ж50 - 2
04:33 min/km
54
187
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime
0:45:42,9
М - 47
М30 - 20
04:33 min/km
55
180
Павлов Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:45:44,2
М - 48
М30 - 21
04:34 min/km
56
446
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:46:33,1
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 1
04:39 min/km
57
429
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
0:46:54,3
М - 49
М50 - 12
04:41 min/km
58
179
Левадный Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
SkiTime Санкт-Петербург
0:47:20,3
М - 50
М30 - 22
04:44 min/km
59
445
Зайцева Ксения (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
I One Team
0:48:00,2
Ж - 9
Ж30 - 2
04:48 min/km
60
198
Касьянков Иван (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Kirovsk ski team
0:48:44,0
М - 51
М40 - 12
04:52 min/km
61
447
Лебедева Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:04,7
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
05:06 min/km
62
424
Сыров Сергей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
0:51:08,1
М - 52
М40 - 13
05:06 min/km
63
458
Ремизова Светлана (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:29,8
Ж - 11
Ж50 - 3
05:20 min/km
64
451
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:54:12,2
Ж - 12
Ж40 - 4
05:24 min/km
65
174
Ivanov Vitaliy (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:56:03,9
М - 53
М30 - 23
05:36 min/km
66
452
Нагибина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Личка
0:58:01,3
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 5
05:48 min/km
67
441
Булыгина Наталия (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:59:21,2
Ж - 14
Ж30 - 4
05:55 min/km
68
193
Головин Кирилл (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:45,0
М - 54
М40 - 14
06:15 min/km
69
444
Волкова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:01,7
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 5
07:00 min/km
70
457
Калинникова Ксения (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:15:03,9
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 4
07:30 min/km
71
454
Тульчинская Татьяна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:05,5
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
08:00 min/km
72
450
Кокорева Наталья (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:35,6
Ж - 18
Ж40 - 7
09:58 min/km
DNF
175
Копотев Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
438
Щукин Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
448
Угарова Наталия (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021