Online entry system
21.02.2021 ВС :: п. Токсово СКА (биатлоное стрельбище)
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди ветеранов (КЛ)


Total participants 55   Total distance 670 km
Average pace: 03:47 min/km   Max pace: 02:57 min/km


~24%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
201
Зуев Вячеслав (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:44:24,5
М - 1
М2 - 1
02:57 min/km
2
101
Шишпанов Александр (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
0:44:26,4
М - 2
М1 - 1
02:57 min/km
3
1
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Петродворцового района
0:46:22,8
М - 3
М0 - 1
03:05 min/km
4
503
Мазуров Алексей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:47:22,4
М - 4
М5 - 1
03:09 min/km
5
102
Тулкин Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
0:47:48,4
М - 5
М1 - 2
03:11 min/km
6
205
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Runlab,Siverski team
0:48:48,1
М - 6
М2 - 2
03:15 min/km
7
403
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
0:48:54,5
М - 7
М4 - 1
03:15 min/km
8
103
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
СК Никулясы
0:49:46,3
М - 8
М1 - 3
03:19 min/km
9
601
Зиновьев Владимир (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
0:49:49,6
М - 9
М6 - 1
03:19 min/km
10
301
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:49:49,9
М - 10
М3 - 1
03:19 min/km
11
304
Забелин Юрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ С-Пб
0:50:17,5
М - 11
М3 - 2
03:21 min/km
12
2
Забабонин Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:50:56,3
М - 12
М0 - 2
03:23 min/km
13
208
Басай Николай (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Коммунар
0:50:57,3
М - 13
М2 - 3
03:23 min/km
14
203
Кузьмич Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:50:57,7
М - 14
М2 - 4
03:23 min/km
15
405
Фадеев Юрий (1975)
р. Карелия
Лично
0:50:58,3
М - 15
М4 - 2
03:23 min/km
16
204
Фролов Дима (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
RUNLAB
0:51:49,3
М - 16
М2 - 5
03:27 min/km
17
603
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
0:51:52,9
М - 17
М6 - 2
03:27 min/km
18
207
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:52:21,7
М - 18
М2 - 6
03:29 min/km
19
202
Кузьмич Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RLM, КЛЛГ
0:52:27,5
М - 19
М2 - 7
03:30 min/km
20
602
Сидоренко Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ, школа Каретникова
0:53:02,0
М - 20
М6 - 3
03:32 min/km
21
206
Николаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:55:16,7
М - 21
М2 - 8
03:41 min/km
22
402
Мамонтов Евгений (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:55:26,5
М - 22
М4 - 3
03:41 min/km
23
604
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
0:55:29,1
М - 23
М6 - 4
03:41 min/km
24
104
Иголкин Александр (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
школа Каретникова
0:56:58,7
М - 24
М1 - 4
03:47 min/km
25
401
Парр Григорий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:00,2
М - 25
М4 - 4
03:47 min/km
26
502
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
0:59:34,6
М - 26
М5 - 2
03:58 min/km
27
404
Шадрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
1:00:10,3
М - 27
М4 - 5
04:00 min/km
28
302
Кирюхин Василий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
MazurovTeam
1:05:45,7
М - 28
М3 - 3
04:23 min/km
29
303
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
1:35:43,6
М - 29
М3 - 4
06:23 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов