Total finishers 311 Total distance 4161.2 km
Average pace: 06:29 min/km Max pace: 04:15 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
6
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:37:21,3
1:37:21,3М - 1
М35 - 1
04:23 min/km
6.7 km | -> | |
22.2 km | -> | 01:37:21 04:23 min/km (01:37:21 06:16 min/km) |
2
83
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:40:12,7
1:40:12,6М - 2
М21 - 1
04:31 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:31:35 04:42 min/km (00:31:35 04:42 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:40:13 04:30 min/km (01:08:38 04:25 min/km) |
3
88
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:40:27,8
1:40:27,7М - 3
М45 - 1
04:31 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:31:36 04:42 min/km (00:31:36 04:42 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:40:28 04:31 min/km (01:08:52 04:26 min/km) |
4
20
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:43:52,0
1:43:48,2М - 4
М35 - 2
04:40 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:33:32 05:00 min/km (00:33:32 05:00 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:43:48 04:40 min/km (01:10:16 04:32 min/km) |
5
97
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:44:41,7
1:44:41,6М - 5
М35 - 3
04:43 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:33:54 05:03 min/km (00:33:54 05:03 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:44:42 04:42 min/km (01:10:48 04:34 min/km) |
6
54
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:24,3
1:48:24,2М - 6
М21 - 2
04:53 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:34:15 05:06 min/km (00:34:15 05:06 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:48:24 04:52 min/km (01:14:09 04:47 min/km) |
7
85
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:12,5
1:49:12,4М - 7
М35 - 4
04:54 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:34:42 05:10 min/km (00:34:42 05:10 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:49:12 04:55 min/km (01:14:30 04:48 min/km) |
8
75
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
Samanba Team
1:49:24,2
1:49:24,2М - 8
М21 - 3
04:55 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:34:47 05:11 min/km (00:34:47 05:11 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:49:24 04:55 min/km (01:14:37 04:48 min/km) |
9
4
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:49:30,6
1:49:30,5М - 9
М35 - 5
04:55 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:33:56 05:03 min/km (00:33:56 05:03 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:49:31 04:55 min/km (01:15:35 04:52 min/km) |
10
68
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:40,1
1:49:39,6Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:56 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:35:15 05:15 min/km (00:35:15 05:15 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:49:40 04:56 min/km (01:14:25 04:48 min/km) |
11
120
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:51:47,0
1:51:46,3М - 10
М35 - 6
05:02 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:34:00 05:04 min/km (00:34:00 05:04 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:51:46 05:02 min/km (01:17:46 05:01 min/km) |
12
101
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:52:32,7
1:52:32,6М - 11
М45 - 2
05:03 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:35:20 05:16 min/km (00:35:20 05:16 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:52:33 05:04 min/km (01:17:13 04:58 min/km) |
13
46
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:39,5
1:54:38,0М - 12
М35 - 7
05:09 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:36:39 05:28 min/km (00:36:39 05:28 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:54:38 05:09 min/km (01:17:59 05:01 min/km) |
14
99
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:54:52,0
1:54:51,7М - 13
М35 - 8
05:10 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:08 05:32 min/km (00:37:08 05:32 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:54:52 05:10 min/km (01:17:44 05:00 min/km) |
15
59
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:16,3
1:55:15,9М - 14
М35 - 9
05:11 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:36:45 05:29 min/km (00:36:45 05:29 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:55:16 05:11 min/km (01:18:31 05:03 min/km) |
16
14
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:55:52,9
1:55:48,9М - 15
М35 - 10
05:13 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:08 05:41 min/km (00:38:08 05:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:55:49 05:13 min/km (01:17:41 05:00 min/km) |
17
66
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:00,3
1:56:00,2М - 16
М45 - 3
05:13 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:11 05:32 min/km (00:37:11 05:32 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:56:00 05:13 min/km (01:18:49 05:05 min/km) |
18
84
Рочев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:56:28,6
1:56:27,4М - 17
М35 - 11
05:14 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:51 05:38 min/km (00:37:51 05:38 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:56:27 05:14 min/km (01:18:36 05:04 min/km) |
19
22
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:57:09,6
1:57:07,0М - 18
М21 - 4
05:16 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:44 05:37 min/km (00:37:44 05:37 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:57:07 05:16 min/km (01:19:23 05:07 min/km) |
20
107
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:25,9
1:57:21,9М - 19
М45 - 4
05:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:17 05:33 min/km (00:37:17 05:33 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:57:22 05:17 min/km (01:20:05 05:10 min/km) |
21
72
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:29,1
1:57:24,8М - 20
М21 - 5
05:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:46 05:38 min/km (00:37:46 05:38 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:57:25 05:17 min/km (01:19:39 05:08 min/km) |
22
17
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:57:50,2
1:57:47,3М - 21
М45 - 5
05:18 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:22 05:52 min/km (00:39:22 05:52 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:57:47 05:18 min/km (01:18:25 05:03 min/km) |
23
56
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:39,8
1:58:39,5М - 22
М35 - 12
05:20 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:24 05:43 min/km (00:38:24 05:43 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:58:40 05:20 min/km (01:20:16 05:10 min/km) |
24
26
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:58:59,5
1:58:59,2М - 23
М45 - 6
05:21 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:14 05:33 min/km (00:37:14 05:33 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:58:59 05:21 min/km (01:21:45 05:16 min/km) |
25
33
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:59:31,5
1:59:27,9М - 24
М35 - 13
05:22 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:47 05:38 min/km (00:37:47 05:38 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:59:28 05:22 min/km (01:21:41 05:16 min/km) |
26
39
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:33,2
1:59:29,7М - 25
М35 - 14
05:22 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:01 05:49 min/km (00:39:01 05:49 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:59:30 05:22 min/km (01:20:29 05:11 min/km) |
27
117
Щербаков Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:44,5
1:59:38,5М - 26
М21 - 6
05:23 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:55 05:57 min/km (00:39:55 05:57 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 01:59:39 05:23 min/km (01:19:44 05:08 min/km) |
28
65
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:00:14,5
2:00:08,1М - 27
М21 - 7
05:24 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:59 05:49 min/km (00:38:59 05:49 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:00:08 05:24 min/km (01:21:09 05:14 min/km) |
29
32
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
2:00:18,2
2:00:16,1М - 28
М45 - 7
05:24 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:10 05:41 min/km (00:38:10 05:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:00:16 05:25 min/km (01:22:06 05:17 min/km) |
30
111
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:25,5
2:00:21,8М - 29
М35 - 15
05:25 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:32 05:54 min/km (00:39:32 05:54 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:00:22 05:25 min/km (01:20:50 05:12 min/km) |
31
81
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
2:00:40,0
2:00:36,7М - 30
М45 - 8
05:25 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:15 06:00 min/km (00:40:15 06:00 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:00:37 05:25 min/km (01:20:22 05:11 min/km) |
32
25
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:00:58,0
2:00:57,1М - 31
М35 - 16
05:26 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:39 05:55 min/km (00:39:39 05:55 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:00:57 05:26 min/km (01:21:18 05:14 min/km) |
33
64
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:01:05,1
2:01:01,7М - 32
М35 - 17
05:26 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:00 05:40 min/km (00:38:00 05:40 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:01:02 05:27 min/km (01:23:02 05:21 min/km) |
34
18
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:05,7
2:01:03,4Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:26 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:43 05:37 min/km (00:37:43 05:37 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:01:03 05:27 min/km (01:23:20 05:22 min/km) |
35
44
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:33,6
2:02:28,3М - 33
М21 - 8
05:31 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:51 05:56 min/km (00:39:51 05:56 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:02:28 05:30 min/km (01:22:37 05:19 min/km) |
36
2
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA-TEAM
2:02:39,7
2:02:35,5М - 34
М35 - 18
05:31 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:10 05:59 min/km (00:40:10 05:59 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:02:36 05:31 min/km (01:22:26 05:19 min/km) |
37
49
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:03:36,2
2:03:34,0М - 35
М35 - 19
05:34 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:24 05:43 min/km (00:38:24 05:43 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:03:34 05:33 min/km (01:25:10 05:29 min/km) |
38
119
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:03:40,4
2:03:38,1Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:34 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:56 06:15 min/km (00:41:56 06:15 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:03:38 05:34 min/km (01:21:42 05:16 min/km) |
39
10
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:03:55,8
2:03:46,1М - 36
М35 - 20
05:34 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:43 06:13 min/km (00:41:43 06:13 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:03:46 05:34 min/km (01:22:03 05:17 min/km) |
40
9
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
2:04:01,6
2:03:58,9М - 37
М35 - 21
05:35 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:58 05:48 min/km (00:38:58 05:48 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:03:59 05:35 min/km (01:25:01 05:29 min/km) |
41
102
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:03,2
2:04:01,9М - 38
М35 - 22
05:35 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:48 06:05 min/km (00:40:48 06:05 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:04:02 05:35 min/km (01:23:14 05:22 min/km) |
42
45
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:04:03,5
2:04:02,4Ж - 4
Ж21 - 3
05:35 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:32 06:02 min/km (00:40:32 06:02 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:04:02 05:35 min/km (01:23:30 05:23 min/km) |
43
114
Чулков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:04:55,1
2:04:53,5М - 39
М35 - 23
05:37 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:38:58 05:48 min/km (00:38:58 05:48 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:04:54 05:37 min/km (01:25:56 05:32 min/km) |
44
29
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:05:23,2
2:05:21,6М - 40
М45 - 9
05:38 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:37 06:12 min/km (00:41:37 06:12 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:05:22 05:38 min/km (01:23:45 05:24 min/km) |
45
13
Быстров Павел (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Сверкающие пятки
2:05:24,7
2:05:21,9М - 41
М35 - 24
05:38 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:23 05:52 min/km (00:39:23 05:52 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:05:22 05:38 min/km (01:25:59 05:32 min/km) |
46
71
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:05:32,5
2:05:29,2М - 42
М45 - 10
05:38 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:00 06:16 min/km (00:42:00 06:16 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:05:29 05:39 min/km (01:23:29 05:23 min/km) |
47
95
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:06:46,8
2:06:44,4М - 43
М45 - 11
05:42 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:07 05:50 min/km (00:39:07 05:50 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:06:44 05:42 min/km (01:27:37 05:39 min/km) |
48
109
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:07:12,0
2:07:09,9М - 44
М35 - 25
05:43 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:33 06:03 min/km (00:40:33 06:03 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:07:10 05:43 min/km (01:26:37 05:35 min/km) |
49
69
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
2:07:44,7
2:07:44,2М - 45
М35 - 26
05:44 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:03 05:49 min/km (00:39:03 05:49 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:07:44 05:45 min/km (01:28:41 05:43 min/km) |
50
103
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:16,4
2:09:12,5М - 46
М35 - 27
05:49 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:03 06:16 min/km (00:42:03 06:16 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:09:13 05:49 min/km (01:27:10 05:37 min/km) |
51
63
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:09:28,9
2:09:27,9М - 47
М55 - 1
05:49 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:19 06:10 min/km (00:41:19 06:10 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:09:28 05:49 min/km (01:28:09 05:41 min/km) |
52
37
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:09:40,3
2:09:37,1М - 48
М45 - 12
05:50 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:58 06:15 min/km (00:41:58 06:15 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:09:37 05:50 min/km (01:27:39 05:39 min/km) |
53
53
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:42,6
2:09:37,0М - 49
М21 - 9
05:50 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:40 06:13 min/km (00:41:40 06:13 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:09:37 05:50 min/km (01:27:57 05:40 min/km) |
54
24
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:43,9
2:09:43,8М - 50
М35 - 28
05:50 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:08 05:50 min/km (00:39:08 05:50 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:09:44 05:50 min/km (01:30:36 05:50 min/km) |
55
108
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:37,9
2:10:35,5М - 51
М45 - 13
05:53 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:52 06:14 min/km (00:41:52 06:14 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:10:36 05:52 min/km (01:28:44 05:43 min/km) |
56
112
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:10:59,3
2:10:56,7М - 52
М45 - 14
05:53 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:20 06:10 min/km (00:41:20 06:10 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:10:57 05:53 min/km (01:29:37 05:46 min/km) |
57
94
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:11:08,0
2:11:04,6М - 53
М35 - 29
05:54 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:46 06:14 min/km (00:41:46 06:14 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:11:05 05:54 min/km (01:29:19 05:45 min/km) |
58
100
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:11:13,7
2:11:11,1М - 54
М35 - 30
05:54 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:40:25 06:01 min/km (00:40:25 06:01 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:11:11 05:54 min/km (01:30:46 05:51 min/km) |
59
55
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:23,8
2:11:20,0М - 55
М35 - 31
05:54 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:39:09 05:50 min/km (00:39:09 05:50 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:11:20 05:54 min/km (01:32:11 05:56 min/km) |
60
96
Строганова Ирина (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Stroganova
2:12:09,6
2:12:07,8Ж - 5
Ж21 - 4
05:57 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:23 06:10 min/km (00:41:23 06:10 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:12:08 05:57 min/km (01:30:45 05:51 min/km) |
61
67
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:16,9
2:12:13,6М - 56
М35 - 32
05:57 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:40 06:13 min/km (00:41:40 06:13 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:12:14 05:57 min/km (01:30:34 05:50 min/km) |
62
15
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:12:30,3
2:12:25,5М - 57
М45 - 15
05:58 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:18 06:18 min/km (00:42:18 06:18 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:12:26 05:57 min/km (01:30:08 05:48 min/km) |
63
48
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
2:12:51,7
2:12:51,6М - 58
М35 - 33
05:59 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:30 06:11 min/km (00:41:30 06:11 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:12:52 05:59 min/km (01:31:22 05:53 min/km) |
64
76
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Егора Чернова
2:12:56,3
2:12:51,2М - 59
М21 - 10
05:58 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:43:07 06:26 min/km (00:43:07 06:26 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:12:51 05:59 min/km (01:29:44 05:47 min/km) |
65
58
Mangush Evgenii (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ДивануНет
2:13:32,4
2:13:27,8М - 60
М45 - 16
06:01 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:18 06:18 min/km (00:42:18 06:18 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:13:28 06:00 min/km (01:31:10 05:52 min/km) |
66
35
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:13:45,5
2:13:41,7Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
06:01 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:47 06:23 min/km (00:42:47 06:23 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:13:42 06:01 min/km (01:30:55 05:51 min/km) |
67
5
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:14:18,1
2:14:17,5М - 61
М35 - 34
06:02 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:37:13 05:33 min/km (00:37:13 05:33 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:14:18 06:02 min/km (01:37:05 06:15 min/km) |
68
1
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Win Win Trail Team
2:15:20,1
2:15:16,6М - 62
М35 - 35
06:04 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:19 06:18 min/km (00:42:19 06:18 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:15:17 06:05 min/km (01:32:58 05:59 min/km) |
69
31
Емельяненко Софья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:17:17,5
2:17:15,9Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
06:10 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:44:48 06:41 min/km (00:44:48 06:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:17:16 06:10 min/km (01:32:28 05:57 min/km) |
70
30
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:17:17,6
2:17:15,8Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
06:10 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:44:48 06:41 min/km (00:44:48 06:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:17:16 06:10 min/km (01:32:28 05:57 min/km) |
71
40
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:18:40,4
2:18:34,5М - 63
М35 - 36
06:14 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:18 06:18 min/km (00:42:18 06:18 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:18:35 06:14 min/km (01:36:17 06:12 min/km) |
72
78
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:19:31,4
2:19:26,7М - 64
М35 - 37
06:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:42:48 06:23 min/km (00:42:48 06:23 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:19:27 06:16 min/km (01:36:39 06:14 min/km) |
73
116
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:19:38,0
2:19:31,5М - 65
М21 - 11
06:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:44:16 06:36 min/km (00:44:16 06:36 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:19:32 06:17 min/km (01:35:16 06:08 min/km) |
74
86
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:54,2
2:19:46,2М - 66
М35 - 38
06:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:46:21 06:55 min/km (00:46:21 06:55 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:19:46 06:17 min/km (01:33:25 06:01 min/km) |
75
27
Дмитриев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:00,3
2:19:50,0М - 67
М21 - 12
06:17 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:43:18 06:27 min/km (00:43:18 06:27 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:19:50 06:17 min/km (01:36:32 06:13 min/km) |
76
36
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:24,0
2:20:19,9М - 68
М21 - 13
06:18 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:43:56 06:33 min/km (00:43:56 06:33 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:20:20 06:19 min/km (01:36:24 06:13 min/km) |
77
79
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:51,9
2:20:47,1Ж - 9
Ж35 - 4
06:20 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:44:51 06:41 min/km (00:44:51 06:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:20:47 06:20 min/km (01:35:56 06:11 min/km) |
78
7
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:21:05,9
2:21:01,6Ж - 10
Ж45 - 2
06:21 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:01 06:43 min/km (00:45:01 06:43 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:21:02 06:21 min/km (01:36:01 06:11 min/km) |
79
16
Венедиктова Евгения (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:21:09,4
2:21:02,4Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
06:21 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:43 06:49 min/km (00:45:43 06:49 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:21:02 06:21 min/km (01:35:19 06:08 min/km) |
80
42
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:12,3
2:21:04,5М - 69
М21 - 14
06:21 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:44:30 06:38 min/km (00:44:30 06:38 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:21:05 06:21 min/km (01:36:35 06:13 min/km) |
81
57
Мамедов Вусал (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:21:25,5
2:21:24,4М - 70
М21 - 15
06:21 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:41:43 06:13 min/km (00:41:43 06:13 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:21:24 06:22 min/km (01:39:41 06:25 min/km) |
82
50
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:24:01,8
2:23:59,1Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
06:29 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:43:53 06:32 min/km (00:43:53 06:32 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:23:59 06:29 min/km (01:40:06 06:27 min/km) |
83
113
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:24:55,4
2:24:52,4Ж - 13
Ж45 - 4
06:32 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:25 06:46 min/km (00:45:25 06:46 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:24:52 06:31 min/km (01:39:27 06:24 min/km) |
84
105
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:14,0
2:25:54,1М - 71
М35 - 39
06:33 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:48:42 07:16 min/km (00:48:42 07:16 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:25:54 06:34 min/km (01:37:12 06:16 min/km) |
85
34
Жуков Платон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:24,8
2:26:17,5М - 72
М21 - 16
06:35 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:49:27 07:22 min/km (00:49:27 07:22 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:26:18 06:35 min/km (01:36:51 06:14 min/km) |
86
41
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:27:03,1
2:26:57,0М - 73
М21 - 17
06:36 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:48:41 07:15 min/km (00:48:41 07:15 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:26:57 06:37 min/km (01:38:16 06:20 min/km) |
87
92
Скудневская Алина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:22,6
2:28:17,4Ж - 14
Ж21 - 5
06:40 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:09 06:44 min/km (00:45:09 06:44 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:28:17 06:40 min/km (01:43:08 06:39 min/km) |
88
93
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:28:26,2
2:28:20,6Ж - 15
Ж45 - 5
06:41 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:31 06:47 min/km (00:45:31 06:47 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:28:21 06:40 min/km (01:42:50 06:38 min/km) |
89
73
Платонова Антонина (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:30:06,1
2:30:04,0Ж - 16
Ж45 - 6
06:44 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:43 06:49 min/km (00:45:43 06:49 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:30:04 06:45 min/km (01:44:21 06:43 min/km) |
90
115
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:32:18,2
2:32:16,5Ж - 17
Ж21 - 6
06:51 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:43:01 06:25 min/km (00:43:01 06:25 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:32:17 06:51 min/km (01:49:16 07:02 min/km) |
91
110
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:27,6
2:32:19,2М - 74
М45 - 17
06:51 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:47:35 07:06 min/km (00:47:35 07:06 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:32:19 06:51 min/km (01:44:44 06:45 min/km) |
92
19
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Дримбухтим
2:32:27,7
2:32:21,1М - 75
М45 - 18
06:51 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:47:36 07:06 min/km (00:47:36 07:06 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:32:21 06:51 min/km (01:44:45 06:45 min/km) |
93
23
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:37,8
2:32:37,2М - 76
М45 - 19
06:53 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:16 06:45 min/km (00:45:16 06:45 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:32:37 06:52 min/km (01:47:21 06:55 min/km) |
94
38
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:33:25,3
2:33:19,5Ж - 18
Ж21 - 7
06:54 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:49:18 07:21 min/km (00:49:18 07:21 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:33:20 06:54 min/km (01:44:02 06:42 min/km) |
95
91
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:00,5
2:36:54,5М - 77
М35 - 40
07:03 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:45:10 06:44 min/km (00:45:10 06:44 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:36:55 07:04 min/km (01:51:45 07:12 min/km) |
96
98
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:38:47,0
2:38:37,0М - 78
М35 - 41
07:09 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:49:47 07:25 min/km (00:49:47 07:25 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:38:37 07:08 min/km (01:48:50 07:01 min/km) |
97
47
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
KuTeam
2:47:26,0
2:47:21,6Ж - 19
Ж35 - 6
07:32 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:53:36 08:00 min/km (00:53:36 08:00 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:47:22 07:32 min/km (01:53:46 07:20 min/km) |
98
43
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:51:06,5
2:51:06,5М - 79
М21 - 18
07:42 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 01:05:03 09:42 min/km (01:05:03 09:42 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:51:07 07:42 min/km (01:46:04 06:50 min/km) |
99
82
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:51:27,0
2:51:20,0Ж - 20
Ж21 - 8
07:42 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 01:00:34 09:02 min/km (01:00:34 09:02 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:51:20 07:43 min/km (01:50:46 07:08 min/km) |
100
118
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:53:41,9
2:53:33,4Ж - 21
Ж21 - 9
07:49 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:55:49 08:19 min/km (00:55:49 08:19 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:53:33 07:49 min/km (01:57:44 07:35 min/km) |
101
12
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:54,4
2:55:47,7М - 80
М35 - 42
07:56 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:53:33 07:59 min/km (00:53:33 07:59 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:55:48 07:55 min/km (02:02:15 07:53 min/km) |
102
60
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
2:58:08,1
2:57:35,6М - 81
М21 - 19
08:00 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:49:53 07:26 min/km (00:49:53 07:26 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:57:36 08:00 min/km (02:07:43 08:14 min/km) |
103
80
Прютц Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretscrun
2:59:41,7
2:59:31,8Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
08:05 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:58:17 08:41 min/km (00:58:17 08:41 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:59:32 08:05 min/km (02:01:15 07:49 min/km) |
104
61
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:43,4
2:59:34,2М - 82
М35 - 43
08:05 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:58:18 08:42 min/km (00:58:18 08:42 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 02:59:34 08:05 min/km (02:01:16 07:49 min/km) |
105
89
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:04:55,4
3:04:47,2М - 83
М35 - 44
08:20 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:57:33 08:35 min/km (00:57:33 08:35 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 03:04:47 08:19 min/km (02:07:14 08:12 min/km) |
106
3
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
3:06:09,3
3:06:07,8Ж - 23
Ж35 - 8
08:22 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:56:32 08:26 min/km (00:56:32 08:26 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 03:06:08 08:23 min/km (02:09:36 08:21 min/km) |
107
51
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
3:22:29,0
3:22:22,3М - 84
М55 - 2
09:06 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:58:42 08:45 min/km (00:58:42 08:45 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 03:22:22 09:06 min/km (02:23:40 09:16 min/km) |
108
21
Гаврилова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:22:34,3
3:22:32,2Ж - 24
Ж35 - 9
09:06 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 00:53:33 07:59 min/km (00:53:33 07:59 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 03:22:32 09:07 min/km (02:28:59 09:36 min/km) |
109
8
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:18,0
3:31:13,0М - 85
М21 - 20
09:31 min/km
6.7 km | -> | 01:06:49 09:58 min/km (01:06:49 09:58 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | 03:31:13 09:30 min/km (02:24:24 09:18 min/km) |
DNF
11
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
---
---
6.7 km | -> | 00:46:43 06:58 min/km (00:46:43 06:58 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | |
DNF
52
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
6.7 km | -> | 00:48:57 07:18 min/km (00:48:57 07:18 min/km) |
22.2 km | -> | |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future