Online entry system
22.05.2021 СБ :: жд.ст. Петяярви
Петяярви трейл (III этап КДТ)



Total participants 311   Total distance 4161.2 km
Average pace: 06:29 min/km   Max pace: 04:15 min/km


~61%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
6
Бабчин Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:37:21,3
1:37:21,3
М - 1
М35 - 1
04:23 min/km
2
83
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:40:12,7
1:40:12,6
М - 2
М21 - 1
04:31 min/km
3
88
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:40:27,8
1:40:27,7
М - 3
М45 - 1
04:31 min/km
4
20
Воронков Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Galaxy
1:43:52,0
1:43:48,2
М - 4
М35 - 2
04:40 min/km
5
97
Строков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
1:44:41,7
1:44:41,6
М - 5
М35 - 3
04:43 min/km
6
54
Макаров Антон (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:24,3
1:48:24,2
М - 6
М21 - 2
04:53 min/km
7
85
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:49:12,5
1:49:12,4
М - 7
М35 - 4
04:54 min/km
8
75
Поляков Денис (1987)
Абхазия
Samanba Team
1:49:24,2
1:49:24,2
М - 8
М21 - 3
04:55 min/km
9
4
Ахремчик Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
1:49:30,6
1:49:30,5
М - 9
М35 - 5
04:55 min/km
10
68
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:40,1
1:49:39,6
Ж - 1
Ж35 - 1
04:56 min/km
11
120
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:51:47,0
1:51:46,3
М - 10
М35 - 6
05:02 min/km
12
101
Тихомиров Александр (1967)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосново
1:52:32,7
1:52:32,6
М - 11
М45 - 2
05:03 min/km
13
46
Крапивин Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:39,5
1:54:38,0
М - 12
М35 - 7
05:09 min/km
14
99
Таболин Юрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
StruGGle!
1:54:52,0
1:54:51,7
М - 13
М35 - 8
05:10 min/km
15
59
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:16,3
1:55:15,9
М - 14
М35 - 9
05:11 min/km
16
14
Быстряков Владимир (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:55:52,9
1:55:48,9
М - 15
М35 - 10
05:13 min/km
17
66
Мочалов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:56:00,3
1:56:00,2
М - 16
М45 - 3
05:13 min/km
18
84
Рочев Михаил (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
1:56:28,6
1:56:27,4
М - 17
М35 - 11
05:14 min/km
19
22
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский край
Time4Run
1:57:09,6
1:57:07,0
М - 18
М21 - 4
05:16 min/km
20
107
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:25,9
1:57:21,9
М - 19
М45 - 4
05:17 min/km
21
72
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:57:29,1
1:57:24,8
М - 20
М21 - 5
05:17 min/km
22
17
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сверкающие пятки
1:57:50,2
1:57:47,3
М - 21
М45 - 5
05:18 min/km
23
56
Малиновский Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:39,8
1:58:39,5
М - 22
М35 - 12
05:20 min/km
24
26
Демидов Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:58:59,5
1:58:59,2
М - 23
М45 - 6
05:21 min/km
25
33
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:59:31,5
1:59:27,9
М - 24
М35 - 13
05:22 min/km
26
39
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:59:33,2
1:59:29,7
М - 25
М35 - 14
05:22 min/km
27
117
Щербаков Артем (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:44,5
1:59:38,5
М - 26
М21 - 6
05:23 min/km
28
65
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
2:00:14,5
2:00:08,1
М - 27
М21 - 7
05:24 min/km
29
32
Ефремов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛенЭнерго ГПС-525
2:00:18,2
2:00:16,1
М - 28
М45 - 7
05:24 min/km
30
111
Царук Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:00:25,5
2:00:21,8
М - 29
М35 - 15
05:25 min/km
31
81
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Zia Running
2:00:40,0
2:00:36,7
М - 30
М45 - 8
05:25 min/km
32
25
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:00:58,0
2:00:57,1
М - 31
М35 - 16
05:26 min/km
33
64
Молчанов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
2:01:05,1
2:01:01,7
М - 32
М35 - 17
05:26 min/km
34
18
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:01:05,7
2:01:03,4
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
05:26 min/km
35
44
Королёв Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:33,6
2:02:28,3
М - 33
М21 - 8
05:31 min/km
36
2
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA-TEAM
2:02:39,7
2:02:35,5
М - 34
М35 - 18
05:31 min/km
37
49
Кулыгин Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:03:36,2
2:03:34,0
М - 35
М35 - 19
05:34 min/km
38
119
Сиднева Екатерина (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:03:40,4
2:03:38,1
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 2
05:34 min/km
39
10
Беляков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:03:55,8
2:03:46,1
М - 36
М35 - 20
05:34 min/km
40
9
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
2:04:01,6
2:03:58,9
М - 37
М35 - 21
05:35 min/km
41
102
Третьяков Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:04:03,2
2:04:01,9
М - 38
М35 - 22
05:35 min/km
42
45
Короткова Дарья (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:04:03,5
2:04:02,4
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 3
05:35 min/km
43
114
Чулков Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:04:55,1
2:04:53,5
М - 39
М35 - 23
05:37 min/km
44
29
Дрозд Максим (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:05:23,2
2:05:21,6
М - 40
М45 - 9
05:38 min/km
45
13
Быстров Павел (1983)
Мурманская обл.
Сверкающие пятки
2:05:24,7
2:05:21,9
М - 41
М35 - 24
05:38 min/km
46
71
Павлов Филипп (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
2:05:32,5
2:05:29,2
М - 42
М45 - 10
05:38 min/km
47
95
Стрекавин Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:06:46,8
2:06:44,4
М - 43
М45 - 11
05:42 min/km
48
109
Хвостиков Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:07:12,0
2:07:09,9
М - 44
М35 - 25
05:43 min/km
49
69
Оглоблин Николай (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Ломоносов
2:07:44,7
2:07:44,2
М - 45
М35 - 26
05:44 min/km
50
103
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:16,4
2:09:12,5
М - 46
М35 - 27
05:49 min/km
51
63
Михайлов Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:09:28,9
2:09:27,9
М - 47
М55 - 1
05:49 min/km
52
37
Иванов Юрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:09:40,3
2:09:37,1
М - 48
М45 - 12
05:50 min/km
53
53
Липатов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:42,6
2:09:37,0
М - 49
М21 - 9
05:50 min/km
54
24
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:09:43,9
2:09:43,8
М - 50
М35 - 28
05:50 min/km
55
108
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
2:10:37,9
2:10:35,5
М - 51
М45 - 13
05:53 min/km
56
112
Чистяков Илья (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:10:59,3
2:10:56,7
М - 52
М45 - 14
05:53 min/km
57
94
Степанов Владимир (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:11:08,0
2:11:04,6
М - 53
М35 - 29
05:54 min/km
58
100
Тельтевский Керим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:11:13,7
2:11:11,1
М - 54
М35 - 30
05:54 min/km
59
55
Malin Sergei (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:11:23,8
2:11:20,0
М - 55
М35 - 31
05:54 min/km
60
96
Строганова Ирина (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
Stroganova
2:12:09,6
2:12:07,8
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 4
05:57 min/km
61
67
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:12:16,9
2:12:13,6
М - 56
М35 - 32
05:57 min/km
62
15
Васильев Илья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:12:30,3
2:12:25,5
М - 57
М45 - 15
05:58 min/km
63
48
Куликов Павел (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Электронмаш
2:12:51,7
2:12:51,6
М - 58
М35 - 33
05:59 min/km
64
76
Потехин Леонид (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб Егора Чернова
2:12:56,3
2:12:51,2
М - 59
М21 - 10
05:58 min/km
65
58
Mangush Evgenii (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ДивануНет
2:13:32,4
2:13:27,8
М - 60
М45 - 16
06:01 min/km
66
35
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:13:45,5
2:13:41,7
Ж - 6
Ж45 - 1
06:01 min/km
67
5
Бабин Адам (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:14:18,1
2:14:17,5
М - 61
М35 - 34
06:02 min/km
68
1
Abramchuk Konstantin (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Win Win Trail Team
2:15:20,1
2:15:16,6
М - 62
М35 - 35
06:04 min/km
69
31
Емельяненко Софья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:17:17,5
2:17:15,9
Ж - 7
Ж35 - 2
06:10 min/km
70
30
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
2:17:17,6
2:17:15,8
Ж - 8
Ж35 - 3
06:10 min/km
71
40
Kashentsev Aleksandr (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Dodo Sports
2:18:40,4
2:18:34,5
М - 63
М35 - 36
06:14 min/km
72
78
Протопопов Глеб (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:19:31,4
2:19:26,7
М - 64
М35 - 37
06:17 min/km
73
116
Щербаков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:19:38,0
2:19:31,5
М - 65
М21 - 11
06:17 min/km
74
86
Saprygin Sergey (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:19:54,2
2:19:46,2
М - 66
М35 - 38
06:17 min/km
75
27
Дмитриев Илья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:00,3
2:19:50,0
М - 67
М21 - 12
06:17 min/km
76
36
Зайцев Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:24,0
2:20:19,9
М - 68
М21 - 13
06:18 min/km
77
79
Протопопова Евгения (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:20:51,9
2:20:47,1
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 4
06:20 min/km
78
7
Байкова Галина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Электронмаш
2:21:05,9
2:21:01,6
Ж - 10
Ж45 - 2
06:21 min/km
79
16
Венедиктова Евгения (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva Team
2:21:09,4
2:21:02,4
Ж - 11
Ж45 - 3
06:21 min/km
80
42
Колесов Виталий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:12,3
2:21:04,5
М - 69
М21 - 14
06:21 min/km
81
57
Мамедов Вусал (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
YORC
2:21:25,5
2:21:24,4
М - 70
М21 - 15
06:21 min/km
82
50
Кулыгина Анастасия (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
2:24:01,8
2:23:59,1
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 5
06:29 min/km
83
113
Чистякова Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
UltraMotiv
2:24:55,4
2:24:52,4
Ж - 13
Ж45 - 4
06:32 min/km
84
105
Устинов Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:14,0
2:25:54,1
М - 71
М35 - 39
06:33 min/km
85
34
Жуков Платон (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:24,8
2:26:17,5
М - 72
М21 - 16
06:35 min/km
86
41
Колесник Владислав (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Заводские
2:27:03,1
2:26:57,0
М - 73
М21 - 17
06:36 min/km
87
92
Скудневская Алина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:22,6
2:28:17,4
Ж - 14
Ж21 - 5
06:40 min/km
88
93
Смирнова Елена (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
2:28:26,2
2:28:20,6
Ж - 15
Ж45 - 5
06:41 min/km
89
73
Платонова Антонина (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Петровское
2:30:06,1
2:30:04,0
Ж - 16
Ж45 - 6
06:44 min/km
90
115
Шмелёва Анастасия (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
2:32:18,2
2:32:16,5
Ж - 17
Ж21 - 6
06:51 min/km
91
110
Хорошев Денис (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:27,6
2:32:19,2
М - 74
М45 - 17
06:51 min/km
92
19
Воробьев Сергей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Дримбухтим
2:32:27,7
2:32:21,1
М - 75
М45 - 18
06:51 min/km
93
23
Глазунов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:37,8
2:32:37,2
М - 76
М45 - 19
06:53 min/km
94
38
Инедеркина Анна (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
2:33:25,3
2:33:19,5
Ж - 18
Ж21 - 7
06:54 min/km
95
91
Skotnikov Evgenii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:37:00,5
2:36:54,5
М - 77
М35 - 40
07:03 min/km
96
98
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:38:47,0
2:38:37,0
М - 78
М35 - 41
07:09 min/km
97
47
Кузнецова Елизавета (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
KuTeam
2:47:26,0
2:47:21,6
Ж - 19
Ж35 - 6
07:32 min/km
98
43
Коробков Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:51:06,5
2:51:06,5
М - 79
М21 - 18
07:42 min/km
99
82
Пушкарева Виолетта (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе Дыхание
2:51:27,0
2:51:20,0
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 8
07:42 min/km
100
118
Яковлева Анна (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
-
2:53:41,9
2:53:33,4
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 9
07:49 min/km
101
12
Бораченко Антон (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:54,4
2:55:47,7
М - 80
М35 - 42
07:56 min/km
102
60
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
2:58:08,1
2:57:35,6
М - 81
М21 - 19
08:00 min/km
103
80
Прютц Александра (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Sestroretscrun
2:59:41,7
2:59:31,8
Ж - 22
Ж35 - 7
08:05 min/km
104
61
Меньшенин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:43,4
2:59:34,2
М - 82
М35 - 43
08:05 min/km
105
89
Сенников Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
3:04:55,4
3:04:47,2
М - 83
М35 - 44
08:20 min/km
106
3
Азниева Оксана (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Покемон
3:06:09,3
3:06:07,8
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 8
08:22 min/km
107
51
Лавриненко Владимир (1964)
Москва
Old Horse
3:22:29,0
3:22:22,3
М - 84
М55 - 2
09:06 min/km
108
21
Гаврилова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
3:22:34,3
3:22:32,2
Ж - 24
Ж35 - 9
09:06 min/km
109
8
Балкаров Вячеслав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
3:31:18,0
3:31:13,0
М - 85
М21 - 20
09:31 min/km
DNF
11
Богданова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный пресс
---
---
DNF
52
Леонов Виталий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов