Online entry system
09.01.2021 СБ :: п. Токсово, СК
Лыжный Ретро-забег


Total participants 51   Total distance 168.75 km
Average speed: 03:59 min/km   Max speed: 02:48 min/km


~6%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
37
Дуркин Евгений (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:10:32,6
0:15:03,7
М - 1
04:00 min/km
2
16
Золотенков Алексей (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
0:11:10,0
0:12:24,4
М - 2
03:18 min/km
3
47
Макаров Алексей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Массспорт
0:11:13,2
0:16:01,7
М - 3
04:16 min/km
4
30
Гарькин Денис (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:11:41,1
0:12:59,0
М - 4
03:27 min/km
5
46
Богданов Антон (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Toxovo Team
0:11:43,1
0:16:44,4
М - 5
04:27 min/km
6
49
Богданов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:11:58,0
0:14:57,5
М - 6
03:59 min/km
7
41
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:12:01,0
0:15:01,2
М - 7
04:00 min/km
8
27
Куликов Виталий (1972)
Кемеровская обл.
Запсиб
0:12:01,8
0:15:02,2
М - 8
04:00 min/km
9
28
Котов Павел (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
Вифк
0:12:16,6
0:15:20,8
М - 9
04:05 min/km
10
17
Истомин Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:12:21,3
0:15:26,6
М - 10
04:06 min/km
11
35
Ефимов Даниил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Парголовские бани
0:12:48,9
0:18:18,4
М - 11
04:52 min/km
12
9
Golubev Maxim (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1.1
0:13:03,2
0:18:38,9
М - 12
04:58 min/km
13
5
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
0:13:21,9
0:16:42,4
М - 13
04:27 min/km
14
6
Юрлов Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СПб ГАУ
0:13:30,9
0:15:01,0
М - 14
04:00 min/km
15
21
Иванов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс-спорт
0:13:33,0
0:16:56,2
М - 15
04:31 min/km
16
51
Веркалец Василий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
0:13:44,8
0:17:11,0
М - 16
04:34 min/km
17
26
Соколов Павел (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Петергоф
0:13:57,1
0:19:55,9
М - 17
05:18 min/km
18
25
Данилов Дмитрий (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:01,8
0:17:32,2
М - 18
04:40 min/km
19
20
Соколов Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
0:14:57,6
0:21:22,3
М - 19
05:41 min/km
20
22
Соколов Пётр (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining university
0:15:14,9
0:19:03,6
М - 20
05:04 min/km
21
34
Давыдкин Василий (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
0:15:28,3
0:19:20,4
М - 21
05:09 min/km
22
48
Ивахно Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
-
0:16:31,7
0:20:39,6
М - 22
05:31 min/km
23
1
Кулаков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс-спорт
0:16:50,4
0:21:03,0
М - 23
05:36 min/km
24
3
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Вареник
0:16:52,6
0:21:05,8
М - 24
05:37 min/km
25
2
Дымарецкий Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
0:17:43,5
0:22:09,4
М - 25
05:54 min/km
26
24
Баркалов Виктор (1949)
Ленинградская обл.
Кузьмолово 110%
0:17:52,4
0:22:20,5
М - 26
05:57 min/km
27
38
Вичужанин Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
gastrofreefide
0:17:53,2
0:25:33,2
М - 27
06:48 min/km
28
50
Калинин Андрей (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:18:10,7
0:22:43,4
М - 28
06:03 min/km
29
76
Белопольский Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
0:19:38,6
0:28:03,7
М - 29
07:28 min/km
30
42
Власенко Павел (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
gastrofreefide
0:20:12,3
0:28:51,9
М - 30
07:40 min/km
31
19
Здрадовский Ярослав (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Динамо
0:20:14,3
0:25:17,9
М - 31
06:44 min/km
32
23
Глухов Сергей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
СПбТК
0:20:23,0
0:25:28,8
М - 32
06:48 min/km
33
36
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I love Supersport
0:21:49,5
0:27:16,9
М - 33
07:16 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021