Online entry system
12.01.2021 ВТ :: п. Токсово, УТЦ "Кавголово"
Областные соревнования "Приз зимних каникул"



Total participants 135   Total distance 516.5 km
Average speed: 03:43 min/km   Max speed: 02:28 min/km


~8%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
257
Сафин Савелий (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:18:33,5
М - 1
М16 - 1
02:28 min/km
2
243
Васильков Петр (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:18:36,5
М - 2
М16 - 2
02:28 min/km
3
246
Стеклов Роман (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:18:45,0
М - 3
М16 - 3
02:29 min/km
4
255
Верезгов Даниил (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:18:58,0
М - 4
М16 - 4
02:31 min/km
5
244
Борисовский Сергей (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:19:23,3
М - 5
М16 - 5
02:35 min/km
6
250
Васильков Серафим (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:19:45,0
М - 6
М16 - 6
02:37 min/km
7
241
Краснов Николай (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:19:49,3
М - 7
М16 - 7
02:38 min/km
8
254
Рябоконь Владимир (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:20:20,9
М - 8
М16 - 8
02:42 min/km
9
247
Быков Александр (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Лодейнопольская СШ
0:20:43,4
М - 9
М16 - 9
02:45 min/km
10
252
Балагуров Виктор (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Всеволожская СШОР
0:20:51,6
М - 10
М16 - 10
02:46 min/km
11
256
Керпек Алексей (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:21:33,9
М - 11
М16 - 11
02:52 min/km
12
249
Брайченко Иван (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:21:49,5
М - 12
М16 - 12
02:54 min/km
13
258
Амосков Владислав (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:22:18,4
М - 13
М16 - 13
02:58 min/km
14
259
Дунаев Стас (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Бокситогорская ДЮСШ
0:22:29,8
М - 14
М16 - 14
02:59 min/km
15
260
Вервекин Илья (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
МБУ СШОР "Фаворит" г. Выборг
0:23:13,7
М - 15
М16 - 15
03:05 min/km
16
248
Авров Иван (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Подпорожская ДЮСШ
0:23:50,8
М - 16
М16 - 16
03:10 min/km
17
242
Батурин Павел (2006)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:26:45,0
М - 17
М16 - 17
03:34 min/km
18
262
Мартынов Владислав (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор СК "Малахит"
0:27:22,3
М - 18
М16 - 18
03:38 min/km
19
245
Плавский Глеб (2005)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:27:43,3
М - 19
М16 - 19
03:41 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021