Online entry system
12.09.2021 ВС :: п. Лемболово
Лемболовский веломарафон - Горные вершины, VII этап КВМЛО


Total participants 495   Total distance 16044 km
Average speed: 03:49 min/km   Max speed: 02:32 min/km


~97%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:22:35,8
2:22:34,2
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:32 min/km
2
5
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
2:24:34,6
2:24:32,8
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:34 min/km
3
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:24:38,4
2:24:35,7
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:35 min/km
4
6
Привалов Егор (2002)
Московская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:25:07,1
2:25:03,5
М - 4
М21 - 1
02:35 min/km
5
4
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:26:23,2
2:26:21,3
М - 5
М45 - 1
02:36 min/km
6
12
Селяков Анатолий (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Vologda marafon
2:26:30,4
2:26:27,9
М - 6
М21 - 2
02:36 min/km
7
13
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:26:43,2
2:26:41,4
М - 7
М45 - 2
02:37 min/km
8
18
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:27:30,6
2:27:26,6
М - 8
М35 - 4
02:37 min/km
9
10
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:27:44,4
2:27:41,8
М - 9
М35 - 5
02:38 min/km
10
8
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:28:03,9
2:28:00,5
М - 10
М35 - 6
02:38 min/km
11
1
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:29:44,0
2:29:41,3
М - 11
М35 - 7
02:40 min/km
12
11
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:30:04,3
2:30:01,4
М - 12
М45 - 3
02:40 min/km
13
7
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:30:09,5
2:30:04,8
М - 13
М21 - 3
02:40 min/km
14
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:34:12,7
2:34:10,3
М - 14
М55 - 1
02:45 min/km
15
21
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:35:46,7
2:35:40,4
М - 15
М21 - 4
02:46 min/km
16
14
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:36:21,1
2:36:17,4
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:47 min/km
17
22
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:37:49,7
2:37:44,6
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:48 min/km
18
33
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:39:02,4
2:38:56,1
М - 18
М35 - 8
02:50 min/km
19
38
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:40:08,1
2:40:03,5
М - 19
М35 - 9
02:51 min/km
20
17
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:40:15,9
2:40:11,0
М - 20
М45 - 4
02:51 min/km
21
19
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:40:28,8
2:40:23,2
М - 21
М21 - 7
02:51 min/km
22
31
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:40:35,0
2:40:31,2
М - 22
М35 - 10
02:52 min/km
23
39
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:40:43,3
2:40:37,2
М - 23
М35 - 11
02:52 min/km
24
44
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:40:44,9
2:40:39,9
М - 24
М45 - 5
02:52 min/km
25
37
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
2:40:46,1
2:40:39,3
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:52 min/km
26
24
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:40:58,0
2:40:52,4
М - 26
М21 - 8
02:52 min/km
27
40
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:25,3
2:41:22,0
М - 27
М45 - 6
02:53 min/km
28
122
Лазарев Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
SyleBike
2:42:18,4
2:42:05,4
М - 28
М35 - 13
02:53 min/km
29
27
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:42:45,7
2:42:42,4
М - 29
М35 - 14
02:54 min/km
30
36
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:42:48,8
2:42:42,7
М - 30
М35 - 15
02:54 min/km
31
29
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:42:51,3
2:42:45,7
М - 31
М35 - 16
02:54 min/km
32
30
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:43:04,8
2:42:59,7
М - 32
М21 - 9
02:54 min/km
33
45
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:43:22,7
2:43:18,3
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:54 min/km
34
49
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:44:05,8
2:43:58,5
М - 33
М45 - 7
02:55 min/km
35
42
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:44:30,8
2:44:25,5
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:56 min/km
36
34
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
2:44:36,6
2:44:29,5
М - 34
М35 - 17
02:56 min/km
37
46
Николаев Борис (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
2:44:43,0
2:44:38,5
М - 35
М45 - 8
02:56 min/km
38
26
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
2:45:12,3
2:45:06,9
М - 36
М35 - 18
02:56 min/km
39
47
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
2:45:26,2
2:45:22,4
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:57 min/km
40
41
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Go Vegan!
2:45:52,7
2:45:45,6
М - 37
М35 - 19
02:57 min/km
41
25
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:46:13,0
2:46:08,9
М - 38
М21 - 10
02:57 min/km
42
43
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:46:53,1
2:46:50,1
М - 39
М21 - 11
02:58 min/km
43
74
Koryshev Ivan (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam2
2:47:24,0
2:47:16,5
М - 40
М35 - 20
02:59 min/km
44
53
Гребнев Алексей (1970)
Вологодская обл.
2:47:27,4
2:47:17,4
М - 41
М45 - 9
02:59 min/km
45
61
Малов Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ВИФК
2:47:53,4
2:47:45,7
М - 42
М55 - 2
02:59 min/km
46
48
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:48:01,1
2:47:54,6
М - 43
М35 - 21
02:59 min/km
47
63
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:48:05,6
2:47:57,5
М - 44
М35 - 22
02:59 min/km
48
50
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:48:10,5
2:48:04,6
М - 45
М35 - 23
03:00 min/km
49
16
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:48:53,1
2:48:51,1
М - 46
М21 - 12
03:00 min/km
50
55
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:49:02,9
2:48:52,9
М - 47
М45 - 10
03:00 min/km
51
52
Колобов Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:50:17,1
2:50:06,7
М - 48
М45 - 11
03:02 min/km
52
82
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
2:53:03,0
2:52:55,4
М - 49
М21 - 13
03:05 min/km
53
65
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:53:11,1
2:53:01,4
М - 50
М21 - 14
03:05 min/km
54
123
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
2:53:52,3
2:53:37,8
М - 51
М21 - 15
03:05 min/km
55
58
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
2:55:09,2
2:54:57,4
М - 52
М35 - 24
03:07 min/km
56
77
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-3
2:55:34,5
2:55:25,7
М - 53
М21 - 16
03:07 min/km
57
32
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
Горные Вершины
2:55:50,4
2:55:45,5
М - 54
М35 - 25
03:08 min/km
58
56
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:55:51,2
2:55:39,6
М - 55
М45 - 12
03:08 min/km
59
70
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:55:53,0
2:55:40,5
М - 56
М21 - 17
03:08 min/km
60
62
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:55:56,2
2:55:46,7
М - 57
М21 - 18
03:08 min/km
61
66
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIAN
2:56:01,5
2:55:48,9
М - 58
М21 - 19
03:08 min/km
62
100
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:58:33,8
2:58:24,5
М - 59
М21 - 20
03:11 min/km
63
60
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:27,8
3:00:19,7
М - 60
М21 - 21
03:13 min/km
64
80
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:01:29,0
3:01:17,9
М - 61
М21 - 22
03:14 min/km
65
84
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:01:41,5
3:01:29,1
М - 62
М21 - 23
03:14 min/km
66
78
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
3:01:53,9
3:01:47,1
М - 63
М35 - 26
03:14 min/km
67
81
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
3:03:11,6
3:03:03,0
М - 64
М45 - 13
03:16 min/km
68
67
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:35,9
3:03:24,2
М - 65
М21 - 24
03:16 min/km
69
59
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:03:55,6
3:03:45,9
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:16 min/km
70
73
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:03:56,1
3:03:45,3
М - 66
М45 - 14
03:16 min/km
71
20
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
3:04:13,2
3:04:08,0
М - 67
М21 - 25
03:17 min/km
72
103
Тоткайло Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Велотехник
3:05:04,0
3:04:50,5
М - 68
М35 - 27
03:18 min/km
73
83
Шведова Полина (1994)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
3:06:13,3
3:06:04,6
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:19 min/km
74
93
Ворушилов Евгений (1983)
Москва
ВсехПорвуВсех
3:06:13,4
3:06:03,2
М - 69
М35 - 28
03:19 min/km
75
115
Домбит Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
3:06:13,7
3:05:56,2
М - 70
М35 - 29
03:19 min/km
76
91
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:06:23,0
3:06:14,5
М - 71
М45 - 15
03:19 min/km
77
72
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:06:42,6
3:06:34,8
М - 72
М55 - 3
03:20 min/km
78
89
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
Gaslight-cafe
3:06:46,0
3:06:32,2
М - 73
М35 - 30
03:20 min/km
79
35
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:07:53,4
3:07:46,4
М - 74
М45 - 16
03:21 min/km
80
64
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
3:09:37,1
3:09:27,3
М - 75
М35 - 31
03:22 min/km
81
96
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
этоличное
3:09:44,9
3:09:33,4
М - 76
М35 - 32
03:23 min/km
82
108
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:09:59,2
3:09:47,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:23 min/km
83
68
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-2
3:10:51,1
3:10:38,7
М - 77
М45 - 17
03:24 min/km
84
75
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:10:55,7
3:10:46,4
М - 78
М35 - 33
03:24 min/km
85
57
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
3:12:31,9
3:12:23,6
М - 79
М55 - 4
03:26 min/km
86
107
Гребнев Юрий (1965)
Вологодская обл.
3:12:43,3
3:12:29,1
М - 80
М55 - 5
03:26 min/km
87
87
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
Пожарная охрана
3:13:56,3
3:13:47,7
М - 81
М45 - 18
03:27 min/km
88
114
Долгин Валерий (1987)
р. Карелия
ВелоспортПтз
3:14:36,0
3:14:20,3
М - 82
М21 - 26
03:28 min/km
89
54
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
3:16:24,6
3:16:13,3
М - 83
М45 - 19
03:30 min/km
90
99
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:16:36,3
3:16:24,3
М - 84
М55 - 6
03:30 min/km
91
88
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
3:17:15,6
3:17:04,5
М - 85
М55 - 7
03:30 min/km
92
95
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:18:15,7
3:18:04,7
М - 86
М35 - 34
03:32 min/km
93
126
Шихов Николай (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:18:17,4
3:18:00,9
М - 87
М45 - 20
03:32 min/km
94
71
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:25,8
3:19:14,9
М - 88
М45 - 21
03:33 min/km
95
69
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:20:47,8
3:20:33,8
М - 89
М45 - 22
03:35 min/km
96
86
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:21:36,6
3:21:23,4
М - 90
М35 - 35
03:35 min/km
97
113
Варатков Павел (1964)
Вологодская обл.
3:23:00,3
3:22:46,5
М - 91
М55 - 8
03:37 min/km
98
90
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
3:25:29,7
3:25:13,6
М - 92
М35 - 36
03:39 min/km
99
76
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:43,6
3:27:30,2
М - 93
М35 - 37
03:42 min/km
100
109
Звейнек Никита (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:46,8
3:27:32,0
М - 94
М35 - 38
03:42 min/km
101
102
Плеханов Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Атлантик Челлендж
3:29:24,4
3:29:09,4
М - 95
М45 - 23
03:44 min/km
102
97
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:34:19,0
3:34:06,0
М - 96
М35 - 39
03:49 min/km
103
120
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:36:00,0
3:35:45,2
М - 97
М45 - 24
03:50 min/km
104
110
Прищ Василий (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
3:36:38,9
3:36:22,9
М - 98
М21 - 27
03:52 min/km
105
92
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:46:20,9
3:46:08,1
М - 99
М35 - 40
04:02 min/km
106
105
Игрунов Василий (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
3:57:33,5
3:57:16,9
М - 100
М21 - 28
04:14 min/km
107
98
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:59:00,5
3:58:47,2
М - 101
М21 - 29
04:15 min/km
108
111
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:05:57,2
4:05:41,7
М - 102
М45 - 25
04:23 min/km
109
94
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
4:14:29,4
4:14:19,2
М - 103
М35 - 41
04:32 min/km
110
124
Скрипкин Юрий (1981)
Москва
ecmo.ru
4:48:20,0
4:48:19,0
М - 104
М35 - 42
05:08 min/km
111
118
Киселев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:53:42,3
4:53:26,0
М - 105
М21 - 30
05:14 min/km
DNF
15
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
---
---
DNF
23
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
---
---
DNF
104
Кириллов Максим (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Кислород
---
---
DNF
117
Каштанов Илья (1994)
Брянская обл.
---
---
DNF
119
Королев Вадим (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
125
Чурин Сергей (1974)
Московская обл.
Лично
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов