Online entry system
31.07.2021 СБ :: п. Токсово
Токсовский веломарафон, VI этап КВМЛО



Total participants 386   Total distance 13190.5 km
Average pace: 03:41 min/km   Max pace: 02:22 min/km


~33%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
116
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1981)
Москва
Veloline
2:05:39,9
2:05:36,5
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:22 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:06:26,0
2:06:24,5
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:23 min/km
3
4
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:07:55,0
2:07:53,4
М - 3
М35 - 3
02:24 min/km
4
3
Гнедовский Владимир (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
UsportsTeam
2:10:47,0
2:10:44,9
М - 4
М35 - 4
02:27 min/km
5
8
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:10:47,8
2:10:46,1
М - 5
М55 - 1
02:27 min/km
6
12
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:11:30,7
2:11:28,0
М - 6
М35 - 5
02:28 min/km
7
10
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:11:46,8
2:11:43,3
М - 7
М45 - 1
02:29 min/km
8
30
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
2:12:20,4
2:12:18,6
М - 8
М21 - 1
02:29 min/km
9
54
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:51,0
2:13:47,0
М - 9
М35 - 6
02:31 min/km
10
23
Курицын Алексей (1977)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:13:53,6
2:13:51,5
М - 10
М35 - 7
02:31 min/km
11
17
Варфоломеев Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:14:42,5
2:14:39,5
М - 11
М21 - 2
02:32 min/km
12
6
Колосов Алексей (1973)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдамарафон
2:14:53,6
2:14:51,9
М - 12
М45 - 2
02:32 min/km
13
35
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:15:05,3
2:15:02,3
М - 13
М21 - 3
02:32 min/km
14
5
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:15:26,9
2:15:23,4
М - 14
М21 - 4
02:33 min/km
15
7
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:16:03,5
2:16:00,7
М - 15
М45 - 3
02:34 min/km
16
9
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:16:32,4
2:16:29,7
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:34 min/km
17
2
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:19:21,5
2:19:17,6
М - 17
М35 - 8
02:37 min/km
18
15
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:19:34,2
2:19:30,3
М - 18
М21 - 6
02:37 min/km
19
132
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:34,4
2:19:29,5
М - 19
М21 - 7
02:37 min/km
20
13
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:19:35,6
2:19:32,8
М - 20
М35 - 9
02:37 min/km
21
14
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:20:28,9
2:20:26,9
М - 21
М21 - 8
02:38 min/km
22
26
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:20:33,1
2:20:28,3
М - 22
М35 - 10
02:38 min/km
23
20
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:21:10,8
2:21:05,3
М - 23
М35 - 11
02:39 min/km
24
22
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:13,2
2:21:09,4
М - 24
М35 - 12
02:39 min/km
25
33
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:22:01,4
2:21:56,9
М - 25
М35 - 13
02:40 min/km
26
31
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:23:28,0
2:23:23,4
М - 26
М35 - 14
02:42 min/km
27
45
Хаустов Евгений (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:24:01,9
2:23:56,4
М - 27
М21 - 9
02:42 min/km
28
27
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:24:40,6
2:24:34,1
М - 28
М35 - 15
02:43 min/km
29
34
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:00,6
2:24:57,4
М - 29
М45 - 4
02:44 min/km
30
16
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
2:25:15,1
2:25:09,9
М - 30
М21 - 10
02:44 min/km
31
48
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:25:16,1
2:25:11,9
М - 31
М21 - 11
02:44 min/km
32
24
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
2:25:35,9
2:25:31,5
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:44 min/km
33
52
Муравьёв Алексей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
2:28:02,3
2:27:53,5
М - 33
М21 - 12
02:47 min/km
34
32
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:28:19,7
2:28:14,5
М - 34
М45 - 5
02:47 min/km
35
29
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:28:32,0
2:28:28,5
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
02:48 min/km
36
49
Правилова Дарья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:29:59,9
2:29:58,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
02:49 min/km
37
113
Киселёв Юрий (1966)
Калининградская обл.
Плаа-Спорт
2:30:49,5
2:30:49,5
М - 35
М55 - 2
02:50 min/km
38
36
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
2:31:14,4
2:31:07,3
М - 36
М35 - 17
02:50 min/km
39
40
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
2:32:15,2
2:32:10,5
М - 37
М55 - 3
02:52 min/km
40
28
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Go Vegan!
2:32:30,8
2:32:25,2
М - 38
М35 - 18
02:52 min/km
41
77
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
SweetBike.ru
2:33:00,2
2:32:50,8
М - 39
М45 - 6
02:53 min/km
42
44
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:33:07,9
2:33:01,0
М - 40
М35 - 19
02:53 min/km
43
38
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:33:25,9
2:33:20,4
М - 41
М35 - 20
02:53 min/km
44
42
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:34:39,0
2:34:33,0
М - 42
М45 - 7
02:54 min/km
45
46
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:31,9
2:35:25,2
М - 43
М45 - 8
02:56 min/km
46
51
Савкин Павел (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
РазДельный Сбор (rsbor.ru)
2:35:36,2
2:35:30,2
М - 44
М45 - 9
02:56 min/km
47
53
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:36:01,8
2:35:53,9
М - 45
М55 - 4
02:56 min/km
48
43
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:38:19,4
2:38:12,9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
02:59 min/km
49
56
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:38:21,9
2:38:12,5
М - 46
М21 - 13
02:59 min/km
50
73
Корчагин Виктор (1967)
Московская обл.
EDUVGO.RU
2:39:31,9
2:39:24,2
М - 47
М45 - 10
03:00 min/km
51
50
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
2:40:03,5
2:39:57,0
М - 48
М21 - 14
03:01 min/km
52
72
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
2:41:29,2
2:41:21,0
М - 49
М35 - 21
03:02 min/km
53
59
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:41:37,6
2:41:29,5
М - 50
М21 - 15
03:02 min/km
54
62
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
2:41:42,1
2:41:34,5
М - 51
М35 - 22
03:02 min/km
55
74
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:01,3
2:41:50,8
М - 52
М35 - 23
03:03 min/km
56
55
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:10,0
2:42:00,1
М - 53
М21 - 16
03:03 min/km
57
85
Стаценко Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:12,4
2:42:03,7
М - 54
М35 - 24
03:03 min/km
58
98
Григорьев Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ЯRoller
2:43:56,3
2:43:48,3
М - 55
М35 - 25
03:05 min/km
59
68
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-2
2:44:36,7
2:44:28,0
М - 56
М45 - 11
03:06 min/km
60
63
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:45:01,5
2:44:51,7
М - 57
М45 - 12
03:06 min/km
61
61
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:41,5
2:45:30,4
М - 58
М45 - 13
03:07 min/km
62
60
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
2:46:28,5
2:46:20,4
М - 59
М55 - 5
03:08 min/km
63
83
Колтунов Владимир (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
2:47:01,7
2:46:51,7
М - 60
М45 - 14
03:09 min/km
64
64
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:47:22,7
2:47:10,7
М - 61
М21 - 17
03:09 min/km
65
75
Черных Ксения (1971)
Московская обл.
EDUVGO.RU
2:48:13,2
2:48:06,3
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:10 min/km
66
69
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:48:24,3
2:48:16,9
М - 62
М35 - 26
03:10 min/km
67
119
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:37,8
2:48:21,0
М - 63
М21 - 18
03:10 min/km
68
80
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Велопитер
2:49:00,5
2:48:53,7
М - 64
М45 - 15
03:11 min/km
69
67
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 2
2:49:56,6
2:49:47,6
М - 65
М45 - 16
03:12 min/km
70
123
Голденков Роман (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
2:50:50,5
2:50:39,0
М - 66
М35 - 27
03:13 min/km
71
127
Ланцов Алексей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:26,7
2:51:11,4
М - 67
М21 - 19
03:13 min/km
72
65
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
2:51:29,2
2:51:20,3
М - 68
М45 - 17
03:13 min/km
73
89
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Адепт Дяди Саши
2:52:03,9
2:51:52,7
М - 69
М35 - 28
03:14 min/km
74
118
Мурашов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:27,7
2:52:14,2
М - 70
М35 - 29
03:14 min/km
75
71
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:54:32,3
2:54:20,3
М - 71
М21 - 20
03:17 min/km
76
125
Иноземцев Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Chacha Team
2:54:35,5
2:54:23,3
М - 72
М45 - 18
03:17 min/km
77
86
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
2:55:52,2
2:55:42,1
М - 73
М35 - 30
03:18 min/km
78
78
Кравцов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
2:57:29,9
2:57:21,3
М - 74
М45 - 19
03:20 min/km
79
100
Андреев Александр (1975)
Псковская обл.
2:58:56,3
2:58:46,7
М - 75
М45 - 20
03:22 min/km
80
90
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:58:59,1
2:58:51,4
М - 76
М55 - 6
03:22 min/km
81
84
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:59:29,1
2:59:17,5
М - 77
М35 - 31
03:22 min/km
82
111
Демещик Павел (1975)
Москва
3:01:21,1
3:01:06,3
М - 78
М45 - 21
03:24 min/km
83
103
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:01:51,7
3:01:39,5
М - 79
М45 - 22
03:25 min/km
84
92
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:02:15,8
3:02:05,2
М - 80
М45 - 23
03:26 min/km
85
91
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
3:03:15,3
3:03:06,0
М - 81
М35 - 32
03:27 min/km
86
108
Антохина Татьяна (1982)
Москва
3:06:03,2
3:05:47,1
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:30 min/km
87
82
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
3:07:34,1
3:07:22,9
М - 82
М55 - 7
03:32 min/km
88
121
Синельник Пётр (1977)
Ленинградская обл.
Вепри
3:10:45,9
3:10:33,2
М - 83
М35 - 33
03:35 min/km
89
88
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:11:43,5
3:11:34,2
М - 84
М35 - 34
03:36 min/km
90
93
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:52,2
3:12:41,6
М - 85
М35 - 35
03:38 min/km
91
101
Сафиуллин Ильяс (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
3:15:24,6
3:15:11,8
М - 86
М35 - 36
03:40 min/km
92
110
Городов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:19:37,3
3:19:21,2
М - 87
М35 - 37
03:45 min/km
93
107
Анищук Евгений (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
BikeSkiTeam ГОРНЯК
3:20:27,0
3:20:13,8
М - 88
М35 - 38
03:46 min/km
94
95
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
3:21:25,9
3:21:14,6
М - 89
М35 - 39
03:47 min/km
95
128
Ордин Максим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Cross Adventure Team
3:22:56,9
3:22:43,6
М - 90
М35 - 40
03:49 min/km
96
94
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:01,6
3:26:51,3
М - 91
М21 - 21
03:54 min/km
97
99
Шабалин Константин (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
3:33:02,3
3:32:51,2
М - 92
М35 - 41
04:00 min/km
98
129
Тихомирова Юлия (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:36:58,1
3:36:41,7
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
04:05 min/km
99
126
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
3:56:35,8
3:56:18,8
М - 93
М55 - 8
04:27 min/km
100
124
Иванова Мария (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
4:01:44,1
4:01:29,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
04:33 min/km
101
114
Колесов Максим (1979)
Архангельская обл.
spba4.ru
4:22:29,8
4:22:13,8
М - 94
М35 - 42
04:56 min/km
DNF
11
Родионов Дмитрий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС карго
---
---
DNF
19
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
---
---
DNF
25
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Radicalsport Team
---
---
DNF
41
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
---
---
DNF
47
Утробина Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-1
---
---
DNF
58
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-3
---
---
DNF
81
Одинцов Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
---
---
DNF
102
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
104
Глушков Филипп (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Toxopark
---
---
DNF
105
Манохин Даниил (2004)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
DNF
115
Корнышев Роман (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
120
Попова Полина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
BrutalFox
---
---
DNF
122
Вилен Жанна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов