Online entry system
08.05.2021 СБ :: п. Цвелодубово
Цвелодубовский веломарафон - Горные вершины, I этап КВМЛО



Total participants 451   Total distance 10626 km
Average speed: 05:01 min/km   Max speed: 02:50 min/km


~64%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
135
Жиляков Алексей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШ Локомотив
1:11:08,3
1:10:56,6
М - 1
М21 - 1
02:50 min/km
2
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:11:29,2
1:11:27,4
М - 2
М35 - 1
02:51 min/km
3
8
Привалов Егор (2002)
Ярославская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:13:06,8
1:13:04,8
М - 3
М21 - 2
02:55 min/km
4
10
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:15:27,8
1:15:23,2
М - 4
М21 - 3
03:00 min/km
5
3
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:15:43,3
1:15:40,0
М - 5
М35 - 2
03:01 min/km
6
16
Куприянов Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
1:15:48,1
1:15:43,5
М - 6
М45 - 1
03:01 min/km
7
38
Серов Игорь (1990)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:15:48,9
1:15:43,9
М - 7
М21 - 4
03:01 min/km
8
11
Гуменюк Виталий (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:16:08,4
1:16:04,4
М - 8
М21 - 5
03:02 min/km
9
32
Рябков Игорь (1983)
Москва
#igotren
1:16:37,9
1:16:33,5
М - 9
М35 - 3
03:03 min/km
10
6
Степанов Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
1:16:43,9
1:16:41,4
М - 10
М35 - 4
03:04 min/km
11
131
Виноградов Иван (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
1:16:46,4
1:16:42,9
М - 11
М21 - 6
03:04 min/km
12
44
Vaskov Alexander (1984)
Ивановская обл.
5G_CCN
1:16:49,2
1:16:45,7
М - 12
М35 - 5
03:04 min/km
13
45
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:17:14,1
1:17:11,2
М - 13
М21 - 7
03:05 min/km
14
40
Маслов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:17:23,4
1:17:20,6
М - 14
М21 - 8
03:05 min/km
15
9
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
1:17:43,7
1:17:35,0
М - 15
М35 - 6
03:06 min/km
16
29
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
1:18:01,0
1:17:58,0
М - 16
М35 - 7
03:07 min/km
17
22
Аринин Евгений (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
ШколаМТБ 1
1:18:26,8
1:18:22,3
М - 17
М21 - 9
03:07 min/km
18
17
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
1:20:17,4
1:20:11,2
М - 18
М21 - 10
03:12 min/km
19
51
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
1:20:25,9
1:20:18,7
М - 19
М35 - 8
03:12 min/km
20
117
Карпов Андрей (1982)
Ивановская обл.
5G
1:20:55,1
1:20:41,6
М - 20
М35 - 9
03:13 min/km
21
41
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:21:00,9
1:20:55,3
М - 21
М35 - 10
03:14 min/km
22
39
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:21:02,4
1:20:57,3
М - 22
М21 - 11
03:14 min/km
23
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
1:21:07,0
1:20:52,9
М - 23
М35 - 11
03:14 min/km
24
84
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:21:09,0
1:20:59,2
М - 24
М45 - 2
03:14 min/km
25
69
Мавчун Георгий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Северный ветер
1:21:23,4
1:21:12,7
М - 25
М21 - 12
03:14 min/km
26
26
Едемский Андрей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
RadicalSport Team
1:21:50,0
1:21:43,4
М - 26
М35 - 12
03:16 min/km
27
56
Лукьянов Павел (1983)
Самарская обл.
МТБтренинг
1:22:00,1
1:21:53,3
М - 27
М35 - 13
03:16 min/km
28
33
Салауров Олег (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
1:22:05,5
1:21:59,0
М - 28
М35 - 14
03:16 min/km
29
23
Карнацкий Василий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
1:22:17,2
1:22:15,2
М - 29
М35 - 15
03:17 min/km
30
42
Sokolov Pavel (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Go Vegan!
1:22:18,7
1:22:11,7
М - 30
М35 - 16
03:17 min/km
31
63
Митрофанова Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:22:20,6
1:22:12,5
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:17 min/km
32
50
Крюков Александр (1991)
Москва
Desperados
1:22:32,4
1:22:24,8
М - 31
М21 - 13
03:17 min/km
33
127
Алексеев Руслан (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
1:22:35,4
1:22:30,6
М - 32
М21 - 14
03:18 min/km
34
31
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
Горные Вершины
1:22:36,2
1:22:32,4
М - 33
М35 - 17
03:18 min/km
35
21
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:22:47,2
1:22:43,3
М - 34
М35 - 18
03:18 min/km
36
85
Батулов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
BATULOV
1:22:54,5
1:22:44,1
М - 35
М35 - 19
03:18 min/km
37
57
Поваляев Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
1:23:04,8
1:22:55,4
М - 36
М35 - 20
03:18 min/km
38
18
Карпушев Дмитрий (1991)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
1:23:06,9
1:23:01,0
М - 37
М21 - 15
03:19 min/km
39
37
Богданов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
1:23:09,1
1:23:04,3
М - 38
М35 - 21
03:19 min/km
40
47
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг/ПитерКросс
1:23:09,5
1:23:04,3
М - 39
М35 - 22
03:19 min/km
41
30
Кудряшов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
1:23:23,2
1:23:16,9
М - 40
М35 - 23
03:20 min/km
42
7
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:23:33,7
1:23:30,2
М - 41
М45 - 3
03:20 min/km
43
137
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:36,5
1:23:29,1
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:20 min/km
44
43
Филиппов Илья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:23:55,1
1:23:49,2
М - 42
М35 - 24
03:21 min/km
45
140
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
Вииторул
1:24:53,8
1:24:41,1
М - 43
М35 - 25
03:23 min/km
46
74
Богомолов Евгений (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда-гда
1:24:59,5
1:24:49,1
М - 44
М55 - 1
03:23 min/km
47
76
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
PTZDC
1:25:10,9
1:25:01,6
М - 45
М35 - 26
03:24 min/km
48
48
Семенов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:35,8
1:25:30,2
М - 46
М45 - 4
03:25 min/km
49
70
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
1:25:51,7
1:25:40,5
М - 47
М35 - 27
03:25 min/km
50
55
Малышев Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:06,4
1:25:56,7
М - 48
М45 - 5
03:26 min/km
51
78
Алексеев Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные Вершины
1:26:13,0
1:26:03,9
М - 49
М45 - 6
03:26 min/km
52
65
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:26:23,4
1:26:21,4
М - 50
М21 - 16
03:27 min/km
53
68
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
ШколаМТБ 1
1:26:30,6
1:26:21,8
М - 51
М21 - 17
03:27 min/km
54
79
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
1:27:01,4
1:26:52,0
М - 52
М21 - 18
03:28 min/km
55
81
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
1:27:10,3
1:26:59,0
М - 53
М55 - 2
03:28 min/km
56
49
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго
1:27:26,9
1:27:20,9
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:29 min/km
57
136
Запоржин Владимр (1963)
Вологодская обл.
Витурол
1:27:32,3
1:27:21,0
М - 54
М55 - 3
03:29 min/km
58
83
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
1:27:43,2
1:27:28,8
М - 55
М35 - 28
03:30 min/km
59
161
Ковальногов Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:10,8
1:27:57,3
М - 56
М35 - 29
03:30 min/km
60
152
Толстобров Николай (1973)
Вологодская обл.
1:28:14,8
1:28:07,9
М - 57
М45 - 7
03:31 min/km
61
52
Немич Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
SweetBike.ru
1:28:27,2
1:28:19,3
М - 58
М21 - 19
03:31 min/km
62
160
Шепринский Евгений (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:48,0
1:28:30,1
М - 59
М35 - 30
03:32 min/km
63
86
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
1:28:54,6
1:28:38,4
М - 60
М45 - 8
03:32 min/km
64
118
Роберт Роман (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:55,3
1:28:43,3
М - 61
М21 - 20
03:32 min/km
65
101
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
1:29:39,2
1:29:25,2
М - 62
М45 - 9
03:34 min/km
66
53
Федоров Юрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:29:47,6
1:29:38,1
М - 63
М35 - 31
03:35 min/km
67
89
Мущак Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-3
1:30:16,1
1:30:08,1
М - 64
М21 - 21
03:36 min/km
68
77
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
1:31:20,4
1:31:11,9
М - 65
М21 - 22
03:38 min/km
69
82
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:38,7
1:31:26,9
М - 66
М35 - 32
03:39 min/km
70
59
Бунаков Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:57,9
1:32:50,0
М - 67
М45 - 10
03:42 min/km
71
54
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго Logistic
1:33:03,6
1:32:47,1
М - 68
М35 - 33
03:42 min/km
72
115
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
1:33:26,5
1:33:09,2
М - 69
М21 - 23
03:43 min/km
73
146
Кутасов Максим (1990)
Москва
Серпантин
1:33:29,3
1:33:16,1
М - 70
М21 - 24
03:43 min/km
74
67
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:36,2
1:33:24,8
М - 71
М21 - 25
03:44 min/km
75
88
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:33:56,0
1:33:46,0
М - 72
М45 - 11
03:45 min/km
76
153
Трифонов Сергей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
Вологдоморофон
1:34:01,5
1:33:40,5
М - 73
М45 - 12
03:44 min/km
77
103
Пашков Максим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:39,2
1:34:25,8
М - 74
М45 - 13
03:46 min/km
78
97
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
1:35:45,9
1:35:34,1
М - 75
М35 - 34
03:49 min/km
79
27
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
1:36:49,1
1:36:42,3
М - 76
М35 - 35
03:52 min/km
80
75
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
1:37:37,6
1:37:25,5
М - 77
М21 - 26
03:53 min/km
81
35
Михеев Илья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
expresso
1:37:58,2
1:37:54,1
М - 78
М35 - 36
03:54 min/km
82
110
Куликов Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:02,8
1:37:47,0
М - 79
М35 - 37
03:54 min/km
83
109
Жук Денис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team-2
1:38:11,1
1:37:50,7
М - 80
М45 - 14
03:54 min/km
84
114
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
1:38:23,3
1:38:21,3
М - 81
М21 - 27
03:55 min/km
85
124
Yadykin Evgeniy (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Team Yadykin
1:38:42,7
1:38:28,5
М - 82
М35 - 38
03:56 min/km
86
159
Кузьмин Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Велоклуб Ракета
1:39:18,1
1:38:54,0
М - 83
М35 - 39
03:57 min/km
87
58
Ракушев Петр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
1:39:23,0
1:39:15,3
М - 84
М55 - 4
03:58 min/km
88
106
Ильин Антон (1987)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
1:39:32,8
1:39:30,8
М - 85
М21 - 28
03:58 min/km
89
98
Минкевич Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:11,4
1:39:59,2
М - 86
М45 - 15
03:59 min/km
90
154
Фомин Александр (1979)
Новгородская обл.
1:40:18,8
1:40:00,3
М - 87
М35 - 40
03:59 min/km
91
158
Яскевич Сергей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:11,5
1:40:49,7
М - 88
М21 - 29
04:02 min/km
92
121
Юрьев Сергей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
ДОМИНО
1:41:13,2
1:40:56,4
М - 89
М55 - 5
04:02 min/km
93
105
Серов Роман (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
WorldClass
1:42:32,3
1:42:13,9
М - 90
М45 - 16
04:05 min/km
94
91
Королёв Евгений (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
1:43:03,3
1:42:58,3
М - 91
М35 - 41
04:06 min/km
95
66
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:47,7
1:43:31,7
М - 92
М45 - 17
04:08 min/km
96
145
Куриленок Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Красносельская СШ
1:44:05,5
1:43:48,1
М - 93
М21 - 30
04:09 min/km
97
112
Воробьев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:19,6
1:43:56,0
М - 94
М35 - 42
04:09 min/km
98
80
Кожиков Артем (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:54,2
1:44:30,9
М - 95
М21 - 31
04:10 min/km
99
142
Колко Даниил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
1:45:14,8
1:44:55,6
М - 96
М21 - 32
04:11 min/km
100
72
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
PIN-MIX RACING
1:45:28,4
1:45:22,4
М - 97
М35 - 43
04:13 min/km
101
93
Мирошниченко Роман (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:45:30,8
1:45:13,0
М - 98
М45 - 18
04:12 min/km
102
94
Порохин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
пока нет
1:45:55,8
1:45:49,8
М - 99
М35 - 44
04:13 min/km
103
96
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
1:46:15,5
1:45:51,4
М - 100
М35 - 45
04:13 min/km
104
128
Архипов Александр (1980)
Москва
ruCase factory
1:47:39,0
1:47:17,2
М - 101
М35 - 46
04:17 min/km
105
95
Богачев Александр (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
1:47:39,8
1:47:27,0
М - 102
М35 - 47
04:17 min/km
106
134
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная Линия
1:48:11,6
1:47:55,2
М - 103
М55 - 6
04:19 min/km
107
130
Борисов Сергей (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:22,3
1:48:06,0
М - 104
М55 - 7
04:19 min/km
108
151
Севастьянов Алексей (1988)
Москва
SERPANTIN
1:48:43,5
1:48:24,1
М - 105
М21 - 33
04:20 min/km
109
148
Матвеев Тимур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
БЕГИКРУТИ
1:48:59,5
1:48:36,5
М - 106
М21 - 34
04:20 min/km
110
141
Ковалев Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:13,9
1:50:48,9
М - 107
М45 - 19
04:25 min/km
111
100
Гарбуз Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
HealthyBurnTeam
1:51:28,3
1:51:18,2
М - 108
М35 - 48
04:27 min/km
112
126
Алексеев Александр (1982)
Москва
МТБтренинг-Москва
1:51:55,5
1:51:40,8
М - 109
М35 - 49
04:28 min/km
113
102
Лучинский Роман (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Поляна 2
1:52:13,5
1:52:00,9
М - 110
М35 - 50
04:28 min/km
114
149
Осипенко Михаил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская
1:54:33,4
1:54:11,6
М - 111
М21 - 35
04:33 min/km
115
156
Шанина Светлана (1984)
Москва
SERPANTIN
1:55:21,3
1:55:00,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
04:36 min/km
116
116
Серов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:03,7
1:55:50,2
М - 112
М35 - 51
04:37 min/km
117
129
Бартулев Фёдор (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:10,5
1:55:50,3
М - 113
М21 - 36
04:37 min/km
118
108
Борисов Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:50,5
1:59:30,4
М - 114
М21 - 37
04:46 min/km
119
119
Серов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
СНСЗ
2:02:36,4
2:02:21,6
М - 115
М35 - 52
04:53 min/km
120
120
Лазарев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Веломаркет ЦСКА
2:03:26,6
2:03:12,7
М - 116
М21 - 38
04:55 min/km
121
147
Леонтьев Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Etalon cycling team
2:05:02,5
1:49:46,2
М - 117
М35 - 53
04:23 min/km
122
111
Тарасов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:13,1
2:04:57,4
М - 118
М35 - 54
05:00 min/km
123
99
Донцов Евгений (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:53,0
2:05:40,6
М - 119
М35 - 55
05:01 min/km
124
157
Шаронов Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:49,9
2:10:29,0
М - 120
М21 - 39
05:13 min/km
125
113
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:12:27,8
2:12:04,7
М - 121
М35 - 56
05:17 min/km
126
155
Черток Даниил (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Невская СШОР N2
2:14:09,2
2:13:49,9
М - 122
М21 - 40
05:21 min/km
127
61
Блинов Егор (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Вологда-гда
2:16:50,7
2:16:44,7
М - 123
М21 - 41
05:27 min/km
128
144
Кулешов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:19:34,3
2:04:17,5
М - 124
М21 - 42
04:58 min/km
129
107
Кантеев Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:23,7
2:25:05,6
М - 125
М21 - 43
05:48 min/km
130
133
Голубев Вадим (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
2:27:54,1
2:27:28,9
М - 126
М45 - 20
05:53 min/km
131
132
Галимов Айдар (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Айдар
2:28:33,7
2:28:18,6
М - 127
М21 - 44
05:55 min/km
132
123
Везиков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:54,1
3:23:34,1
М - 128
М35 - 57
08:07 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов