Online entry system
24.07.2021 СБ :: п. Токсово
Хепо Триатлон


Total participants 122   Total distance 2463.9 km
Average speed: 08:30 min/km   Max speed: 03:17 min/km


~7%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
106
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
2:01:49,9
М - 1
М18 - 1
03:17 min/km
2
110
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
2:01:57,4
М - 2
М18 - 2
03:17 min/km
3
118
Федоров Николай (1973)
Новгородская обл.
2:03:42,7
М - 3
М40 - 1
03:20 min/km
4
105
Лукин Виталий (1977)
р. Карелия
ПТЗ Горные Вершины
2:07:12,5
М - 4
М40 - 2
03:26 min/km
5
102
Коротков Юрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
Всевспорт
2:08:26,3
М - 5
М40 - 3
03:28 min/km
6
115
Соколов Денис (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:00,6
М - 6
М18 - 3
03:32 min/km
7
90
Гриднев Анатолий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:21:54,8
М - 7
М18 - 4
03:49 min/km
8
101
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
2:22:40,1
М - 8
М18 - 5
03:51 min/km
9
87
Баронас Игорь (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
BARONAS
2:22:55,1
М - 9
М50 - 1
03:52 min/km
10
117
Ульянова Инга (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
2:24:36,0
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
03:54 min/km
11
98
Каледин Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:24:55,9
М - 10
М18 - 6
03:55 min/km
12
93
Досманов Петр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:25:10,8
М - 11
М18 - 7
03:55 min/km
13
112
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SwimRun RUSSIA
2:29:16,7
М - 12
М40 - 4
04:02 min/km
14
116
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
2:29:23,6
М - 13
М50 - 2
04:02 min/km
15
104
Лопаткин Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
2:32:10,6
М - 14
М40 - 5
04:06 min/km
16
91
Давыдов Михаил (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir sport
2:34:13,4
М - 15
М18 - 8
04:10 min/km
17
84
Аббасов Загид (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
ПитерКросс
2:35:27,7
М - 16
М18 - 9
04:11 min/km
18
114
Сергеев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:35:33,7
М - 17
М40 - 6
04:12 min/km
19
95
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
2:35:39,6
М - 18
М50 - 3
04:12 min/km
20
96
Заморский Вячеслав (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
2:35:58,2
М - 19
М40 - 7
04:13 min/km
21
85
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:04,9
М - 20
М18 - 10
04:14 min/km
22
111
Свечин Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:37:39,9
М - 21
М40 - 8
04:15 min/km
23
92
Доронин Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
2:38:09,5
М - 22
М50 - 4
04:16 min/km
24
100
Колышев Сергей (1958)
Московская обл.
Лыжный клуб Волкуша
2:44:38,3
М - 23
М50 - 5
04:26 min/km
25
113
Сергеев Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие Гвозди
2:44:52,7
М - 24
М18 - 11
04:27 min/km
26
94
Жариков Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:45:52,8
М - 25
М18 - 12
04:28 min/km
27
97
Изосин Василий (1964)
р. Карелия
Веломан
2:46:22,8
М - 26
М50 - 6
04:29 min/km
28
89
Верническо Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Aringarosa
2:48:08,7
М - 27
М40 - 9
04:32 min/km
29
109
Пряничников Владимир (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:32,4
М - 28
М50 - 7
04:40 min/km
30
88
Беляков Сергей (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:54,5
М - 29
М40 - 10
04:43 min/km
31
103
Кривенко Эдуард (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Поклонная Гора
3:02:53,9
М - 30
М50 - 8
04:56 min/km
32
120
Цибизов Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:13:56,8
М - 31
М18 - 13
05:14 min/km
33
99
Колгушкин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:15:28,4
М - 32
М40 - 11
05:17 min/km
34
122
Язовская Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:04,6
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:17 min/km
35
86
Апакин Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Biathlon Masters
3:16:09,3
М - 33
М50 - 9
05:18 min/km
36
129
Алиев Денис (1983)
Москва
3:23:04,1
М - 34
М18 - 14
05:28 min/km
37
131
Шапкин Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:30:28,2
М - 35
М18 - 15
05:41 min/km
38
107
Маршалова Василиса (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
3:40:10,7
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:57 min/km
39
121
Шпагина Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
3:43:02,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
06:02 min/km
DNF
108
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов