Total finishers 83 Total distance 1371.6 km
Average pace: 09:02 min/km Max pace: 06:46 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
13
Ляцкий Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ляцдримтим
2:57:50,1
М - 1
HardМ - 1
07:00 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:00:11 07:37 min/km (01:00:11 07:37 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:26:47 06:50 min/km (00:26:36 05:32 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:29:43 07:16 min/km (01:02:56 07:58 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 02:57:50 07:00 min/km (00:28:06 05:51 min/km) |
2
6
Karasev Gennady (1990)
Москва
2:59:35,3
М - 2
HardМ - 2
07:03 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:01:23 07:46 min/km (01:01:23 07:46 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:28:18 06:57 min/km (00:26:55 05:36 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:32:18 07:23 min/km (01:04:00 08:06 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 02:59:35 07:04 min/km (00:27:16 05:40 min/km) |
3
4
Родиков Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Vershina
3:03:31,1
М - 3
HardМ - 3
07:12 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:03:08 07:59 min/km (01:03:08 07:59 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:30:49 07:09 min/km (00:27:41 05:46 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:35:52 07:33 min/km (01:05:02 08:13 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:03:31 07:13 min/km (00:27:38 05:45 min/km) |
4
16
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:14:57,9
М - 4
HardМ - 4
07:40 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:03:34 08:02 min/km (01:03:34 08:02 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:32:03 07:14 min/km (00:28:29 05:56 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:44:41 07:59 min/km (01:12:37 09:11 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:14:57 07:40 min/km (00:30:16 06:18 min/km) |
5
5
Кушель Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:21:22,1
М - 5
HardМ - 5
07:56 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:04:48 08:12 min/km (01:04:48 08:12 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:35:33 07:31 min/km (00:30:45 06:24 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:49:56 08:14 min/km (01:14:22 09:24 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:21:22 07:55 min/km (00:31:25 06:32 min/km) |
6
11
Путалов Глеб (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
3:28:07,2
М - 6
HardМ - 6
08:12 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:12:30 09:10 min/km (01:12:30 09:10 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:44:19 08:12 min/km (00:31:48 06:37 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:58:16 08:39 min/km (01:13:57 09:21 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:28:07 08:11 min/km (00:29:50 06:13 min/km) |
7
20
Власюк Владимир (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
3:28:07,3
М - 7
HardМ - 7
08:12 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:12:29 09:10 min/km (01:12:29 09:10 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:44:16 08:12 min/km (00:31:47 06:37 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:58:23 08:39 min/km (01:14:06 09:22 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:28:07 08:11 min/km (00:29:43 06:11 min/km) |
8
10
Шарипов Дмитрий (1981)
Московская обл.
3:28:33,4
М - 8
HardМ - 8
08:12 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:10:12 08:53 min/km (01:10:12 08:53 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:41:51 08:01 min/km (00:31:39 06:35 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:58:24 08:39 min/km (01:16:32 09:41 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:28:33 08:12 min/km (00:30:09 06:16 min/km) |
9
19
Петрова Валентина (1985)
Московская обл.
3:30:17,0
Ж - 1
HardЖ - 1
08:17 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:09:41 08:49 min/km (01:09:41 08:49 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:41:06 07:57 min/km (00:31:25 06:32 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 02:57:56 08:38 min/km (01:16:49 09:43 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:30:16 08:16 min/km (00:32:20 06:44 min/km) |
10
15
Короткова Наталья (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
3:41:51,8
Ж - 2
HardЖ - 2
08:43 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:12:14 09:08 min/km (01:12:14 09:08 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:46:19 08:22 min/km (00:34:04 07:05 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:04:52 08:58 min/km (01:18:33 09:56 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:41:51 08:44 min/km (00:36:58 07:42 min/km) |
11
9
Домащенко Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:42:45,2
М - 9
HardМ - 9
08:46 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:16:31 09:41 min/km (01:16:31 09:41 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:48:32 08:32 min/km (00:32:00 06:40 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:12:22 09:20 min/km (01:23:50 10:36 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:42:45 08:46 min/km (00:30:22 06:19 min/km) |
12
8
Сергеев Глеб (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
SGALPEL
3:42:46,4
М - 10
HardМ - 10
08:46 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:15:37 09:34 min/km (01:15:37 09:34 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:49:41 08:38 min/km (00:34:04 07:05 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:09:35 09:12 min/km (01:19:53 10:06 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:42:46 08:46 min/km (00:33:11 06:54 min/km) |
13
2
Кочанов Павел (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Funny Cyclists
3:44:43,9
М - 11
HardМ - 11
08:51 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:07:26 08:32 min/km (01:07:26 08:32 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:38:30 07:45 min/km (00:31:03 06:28 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:00:57 08:47 min/km (01:22:26 10:26 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:44:43 08:50 min/km (00:43:46 09:07 min/km) |
14
21
Нагавкина Юлия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Running mermaids
3:57:04,0
Ж - 3
HardЖ - 3
09:18 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:16:05 09:37 min/km (01:16:05 09:37 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:52:12 08:50 min/km (00:36:06 07:31 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:17:23 09:34 min/km (01:25:11 10:47 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:57:03 09:19 min/km (00:39:40 08:15 min/km) |
15
1
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
3:57:25,0
Ж - 4
HardЖ - 4
09:21 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:15:59 09:37 min/km (01:15:59 09:37 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:52:23 08:50 min/km (00:36:23 07:34 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:17:34 09:35 min/km (01:25:11 10:46 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 03:57:25 09:20 min/km (00:39:50 08:18 min/km) |
16
7
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
4:02:47,5
М - 12
HardМ - 12
09:34 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:20:46 10:13 min/km (01:20:46 10:13 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:55:33 09:05 min/km (00:34:46 07:14 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:25:38 09:58 min/km (01:30:05 11:24 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 04:02:47 09:33 min/km (00:37:08 07:44 min/km) |
17
14
Аксенов Владимир (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:03,7
М - 13
HardМ - 13
09:51 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:21:31 10:19 min/km (01:21:31 10:19 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 01:56:53 09:12 min/km (00:35:22 07:22 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 03:29:53 10:11 min/km (01:32:59 11:46 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 04:10:03 09:50 min/km (00:40:10 08:22 min/km) |
18
18
Гречаный Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
4:50:33,4
М - 14
HardМ - 14
11:24 min/km
7.9 km | -> | 01:33:06 11:47 min/km (01:33:06 11:47 min/km) |
12.7 km | -> | 02:13:25 10:30 min/km (00:40:18 08:23 min/km) |
20.6 km | -> | 04:07:32 12:00 min/km (01:54:07 14:26 min/km) |
25.4 km | -> | 04:50:33 11:26 min/km (00:43:00 08:57 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future