Online entry system
02.10.2021 СБ :: Цвелодубово
Runlab Trail Cup 2021: Финал



Total participants 222   Total distance 2227.3 km
Average speed: 06:06 min/km   Max speed: 04:14 min/km


~67%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
69
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:25:21,7
1:25:21,1
М - 1
lМ45 - 1
04:18 min/km
2
80
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Петродворцовая СШОР / КЛЛГ
1:25:32,0
1:25:31,2
М - 2
lМ21 - 1
04:19 min/km
3
56
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:26:04,3
1:26:03,7
М - 3
lМ21 - 2
04:21 min/km
4
85
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:29:27,3
1:29:26,3
М - 4
lМ21 - 3
04:31 min/km
5
47
Галушко Сергей (1993)
Ставропольский кр.
Time4Run
1:32:34,5
1:32:34,0
М - 5
lМ21 - 4
04:40 min/km
6
79
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:33:17,1
1:33:15,6
М - 6
lМ35 - 1
04:42 min/km
7
61
Кириллов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:33:27,2
1:33:25,5
М - 7
lМ35 - 2
04:43 min/km
8
67
Легомский Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:33:31,6
1:33:29,7
М - 8
lМ35 - 3
04:43 min/km
9
81
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:33:36,6
1:33:35,0
М - 9
lМ35 - 4
04:43 min/km
10
71
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:34:48,7
1:34:46,9
М - 10
lМ35 - 5
04:47 min/km
11
92
Фролов Дима (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:37:16,7
1:37:15,2
М - 11
lМ35 - 6
04:54 min/km
12
57
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:07,6
1:38:06,4
М - 12
lМ35 - 7
04:57 min/km
13
94
Шитов Илья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:39:56,1
1:39:53,7
М - 13
lМ35 - 8
05:03 min/km
14
75
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:02,1
1:40:00,3
Ж - 1
lЖ35 - 1
05:03 min/km
15
82
Рогожин Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
1:41:40,1
1:41:38,6
М - 14
lМ21 - 5
05:07 min/km
16
59
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:43:36,3
1:43:33,7
М - 15
lМ45 - 2
05:13 min/km
17
60
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:43:49,3
1:43:46,0
М - 16
lМ35 - 9
05:14 min/km
18
54
Дьяченко Анатолий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Time4run
1:44:13,5
1:44:12,5
М - 17
lМ21 - 6
05:15 min/km
19
43
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:44:24,1
1:44:22,4
М - 18
lМ21 - 7
05:16 min/km
20
244
Паутов Дмитрий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:47:13,5
1:47:11,3
М - 19
lМ21 - 8
05:24 min/km
21
70
Малахов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
1:47:28,2
1:47:23,8
М - 20
lМ35 - 10
05:25 min/km
22
66
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:47:51,2
1:47:49,4
М - 21
lМ35 - 11
05:26 min/km
23
45
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
1:47:54,2
1:47:51,4
М - 22
lМ55 - 1
05:26 min/km
24
241
Вокуева Жанна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:50:39,8
1:50:37,3
Ж - 2
lЖ21 - 1
05:35 min/km
25
74
Мороз Иван (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград! 2
1:50:46,5
1:50:42,5
М - 23
lМ21 - 9
05:35 min/km
26
255
Шубина Ирина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Второе дыхание
1:51:34,5
1:51:32,6
Ж - 3
lЖ35 - 2
05:37 min/km
27
88
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:51:39,4
1:51:36,5
М - 24
lМ35 - 12
05:37 min/km
28
51
Данилов Артур (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:51:48,2
1:51:42,4
М - 25
lМ21 - 10
05:38 min/km
29
256
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:49,0
1:53:45,7
М - 26
lМ45 - 3
05:44 min/km
30
90
Федотьев Дмитрий (1971)
Ленинградская обл.
ПАРМ
1:54:10,3
1:54:09,2
М - 27
lМ45 - 4
05:46 min/km
31
243
Банкевич Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:54:41,4
1:54:38,9
М - 28
lМ35 - 13
05:47 min/km
32
63
Кожухова Мария (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:54:46,0
1:54:42,3
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 3
05:47 min/km
33
38
Ахиев Антон (1993)
Москва
1:54:54,2
1:54:51,1
М - 29
lМ21 - 11
05:48 min/km
34
62
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:55:18,3
1:55:15,2
Ж - 5
lЖ21 - 2
05:49 min/km
35
42
Борисов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:55:32,1
1:55:27,9
М - 30
lМ35 - 14
05:49 min/km
36
258
Маслова Татьяна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийская звезда
1:56:33,6
1:56:30,2
Ж - 6
lЖ45 - 1
05:53 min/km
37
53
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:56:35,2
1:56:34,3
Ж - 7
lЖ35 - 4
05:53 min/km
38
41
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
1:56:54,9
1:56:51,8
Ж - 8
lЖ35 - 5
05:54 min/km
39
93
Шаталов Иван (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
1:57:30,5
1:57:24,6
М - 31
lМ21 - 12
05:55 min/km
40
55
Елендеева Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Diehard
1:58:47,7
1:58:46,6
Ж - 9
lЖ35 - 6
05:59 min/km
41
37
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:00:06,3
2:00:04,8
Ж - 10
lЖ21 - 3
06:03 min/km
42
36
Антонов Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ Бездарные тренировки
2:00:25,6
2:00:21,1
М - 32
lМ35 - 15
06:04 min/km
43
242
Авдеев Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:02:38,8
2:02:36,0
М - 33
lМ35 - 16
06:11 min/km
44
76
Немков Олег (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Буревестник
2:03:05,2
2:03:00,8
М - 34
lМ45 - 5
06:13 min/km
45
68
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
2:07:20,5
2:07:17,2
М - 35
lМ55 - 2
06:26 min/km
46
84
Садовский Сергей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:08:20,6
2:08:18,1
М - 36
lМ35 - 17
06:29 min/km
47
64
Колошенко Максим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:40,7
2:09:35,7
М - 37
lМ21 - 13
06:32 min/km
48
52
Данилова Ксения (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:53,9
2:09:51,1
Ж - 11
lЖ21 - 4
06:33 min/km
49
50
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Vokueva team
2:12:58,1
2:12:54,4
М - 38
lМ21 - 14
06:43 min/km
50
46
Гаврилова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:31:57,7
2:31:55,3
Ж - 12
lЖ35 - 7
07:40 min/km
51
49
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:34:36,6
2:34:31,5
Ж - 13
lЖ55 - 1
07:47 min/km
52
78
Олейникова Людмила (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
2:34:57,9
2:34:51,9
Ж - 14
lЖ35 - 8
07:49 min/km
53
40
Бегус Анна (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
2:44:31,1
2:44:27,7
Ж - 15
lЖ21 - 5
08:17 min/km
54
39
Барышникова Нина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Mint Running
2:48:35,4
2:48:33,9
Ж - 16
lЖ21 - 6
08:30 min/km
55
89
Усольцев Роман (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
sputnikrun
2:48:35,6
2:48:33,0
М - 39
lМ21 - 15
08:30 min/km
56
86
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
2:48:35,7
2:48:33,9
М - 40
lМ21 - 16
08:30 min/km
57
58
Каверина Ирина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:54:30,8
2:54:26,9
Ж - 17
lЖ21 - 7
08:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов