Online entry system
14.02.2021 ВС :: Пискаревский парк
Пискаревский полумарафон GRIFON


Total participants 358   Total distance 3508.246 km
Average pace: 05:45 min/km   Max pace: 02:58 min/km


~9%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
169
Зыкин Артём (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Vegan Runners Russia
1:25:17,6
М - 1
М18 - 1
04:02 min/km
2
27
Алексеев Юрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:30:58,6
М - 2
М18 - 2
04:19 min/km
3
428
Староверцев Александр (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:57,8
М - 3
М18 - 3
04:27 min/km
4
383
Рыженков Виктор (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:34:59,4
М - 4
М18 - 4
04:30 min/km
5
226
Кошелевич Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:35:16,4
М - 5
М18 - 5
04:31 min/km
6
196
Карлаш Олег (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
PushkinRun
1:36:26,1
М - 6
М18 - 6
04:33 min/km
7
466
Тынчерова Евгения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Типичный Марафонец
1:36:51,3
Ж - 1
Ж18 - 1
04:35 min/km
8
495
Шарапов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:02,8
М - 7
М18 - 7
04:36 min/km
9
349
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
Урал-1
1:37:44,9
М - 8
М18 - 8
04:37 min/km
10
54
Барышев Леонид (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:04,0
М - 9
М18 - 9
04:38 min/km
11
125
Грибанов Алексей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:38:06,2
М - 10
М18 - 10
04:39 min/km
12
60
Белов Дмитрий Брусничка (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:38:34,3
М - 11
М18 - 11
04:40 min/km
13
570
Бобров Михаил (1981)
Владивосток
1:39:05,5
М - 12
М18 - 12
04:41 min/km
14
228
Краев Иван (1979)
Псковская обл.
1:39:07,5
М - 13
М18 - 13
04:41 min/km
15
70
Бойцов Максим (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:39:20,3
М - 14
М18 - 14
04:42 min/km
16
62
Белоусов Алексей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:39:31,4
М - 15
М18 - 15
04:43 min/km
17
69
Богданов Олег (1988)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:40:13,5
М - 16
М18 - 16
04:44 min/km
18
161
Жиглов Никита (1988)
Респ. Карелия
1:41:14,3
М - 17
М18 - 17
04:48 min/km
19
174
Ивашечкин Виталий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Черепаха
1:42:02,7
М - 18
М18 - 18
04:49 min/km
20
278
Лютанов Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
"Толстые Девочки"
1:42:22,2
М - 19
М18 - 19
04:51 min/km
21
115
Гончаров Артем (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
1:42:40,0
М - 20
М18 - 20
04:52 min/km
22
453
Толмачев Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
"Толстые Девочки"
1:42:59,1
М - 21
М18 - 21
04:53 min/km
23
561
Талутов Арслан (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:43:12,7
М - 22
М18 - 22
04:53 min/km
24
276
Луцев Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
IngosRunClub
1:43:20,1
М - 23
М18 - 23
04:54 min/km
25
142
Диких Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller Running Club Spb
1:43:22,1
М - 24
М18 - 24
04:54 min/km
26
493
Чумаков Сергей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец
1:43:35,6
М - 25
М18 - 25
04:54 min/km
27
269
Лисин Павел (1990)
Псковская обл.
PRO SPORT
1:44:38,4
М - 26
М18 - 26
04:57 min/km
28
74
Бородин Андрей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
#homenkoteam
1:45:32,1
М - 27
М18 - 27
05:00 min/km
29
427
Старновский Дмитрий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:46,9
М - 28
М18 - 28
05:01 min/km
30
487
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:45:59,7
М - 29
М60 - 1
05:01 min/km
31
299
Масич Сергей (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
1:47:05,8
М - 30
М18 - 29
05:04 min/km
32
175
Иващенков Артем (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Типичный Марафонец
1:47:08,5
М - 31
М18 - 30
05:04 min/km
33
192
Капранов Андрей (1977)
Респ. Крым
1:47:11,1
М - 32
М18 - 31
05:04 min/km
34
512
Щукин Виктор (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:47:12,6
М - 33
М18 - 32
05:04 min/km
35
346
Островский Григорий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:01,2
М - 34
М18 - 33
05:06 min/km
36
429
Степаненко Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Fenix Team
1:48:20,5
М - 35
М18 - 34
05:07 min/km
37
449
Тихомиров Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:20,7
М - 36
М18 - 35
05:07 min/km
38
317
Молодкин Александр (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:48:32,1
М - 37
М18 - 36
05:08 min/km
39
350
Панеев Александр (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:38,4
М - 38
М60 - 2
05:08 min/km
40
190
Канев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:48:49,6
М - 39
М18 - 37
05:09 min/km
41
239
Крылов Прохор (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:48:51,3
М - 40
М18 - 38
05:09 min/km
42
264
Лексунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
1:49:23,7
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 2
05:11 min/km
43
505
Шулятьев Денис (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:25,8
М - 41
М18 - 39
05:11 min/km
44
16
Абабков Вячеслав (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:49:30,6
М - 42
М18 - 40
05:11 min/km
45
244
Кузнецов Николай (1964)
Вологодская обл.
Возрождение
1:50:37,7
М - 43
М18 - 41
05:14 min/km
46
229
Красиков Станислав (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:50,5
М - 44
М18 - 42
05:15 min/km
47
193
Каргин Марк (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:51:10,7
М - 45
М18 - 43
05:16 min/km
48
32
Аникина Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:05,2
Ж - 3
Ж18 - 3
05:18 min/km
49
471
Филин Анатолий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:21,9
М - 46
М18 - 44
05:19 min/km
50
483
Черкесов Сергей (1956)
Новгородская обл.
1:52:25,9
М - 47
М60 - 3
05:19 min/km
51
368
Потылицын Андрей (1984)
Красноярский край
1:52:38,6
М - 48
М18 - 45
05:20 min/km
52
468
Федоров Станислав (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
1:52:40,1
М - 49
М18 - 46
05:20 min/km
53
86
Василенко Анатолий (1962)
Камчатский край
1:52:58,9
М - 50
М18 - 47
05:21 min/km
54
405
Селяков Сергей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:16,0
М - 51
М18 - 48
05:22 min/km
55
173
Иванюшенкова Марина (1963)
Москва
Энергия
1:53:47,9
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 4
05:23 min/km
56
475
Хахель Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:59,5
М - 52
М18 - 49
05:24 min/km
57
507
Щеглов Павел (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:11,1
М - 53
М18 - 50
05:24 min/km
58
313
Михайлова Ольга (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
SibStar
1:54:32,5
Ж - 5
Ж60 - 1
05:25 min/km
59
354
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:20,1
М - 54
М18 - 51
05:27 min/km
60
134
Гущин Сергей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:35,8
М - 55
М18 - 52
05:28 min/km
61
408
Сергей Червоткин (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
1:55:52,2
М - 56
М18 - 53
05:30 min/km
62
172
Иванова Инна (1980)
Ярославская обл.
1:56:11,7
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 5
05:30 min/km
63
369
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:39,6
М - 57
М18 - 54
05:32 min/km
64
336
Обухов Антон (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
1:57:10,1
М - 58
М18 - 55
05:33 min/km
65
12
Skalnenkov Dmitry (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:10,3
М - 59
М18 - 56
05:33 min/km
66
563
Шляхтенко Сергей (1951)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:14,5
М - 60
М60 - 4
05:33 min/km
67
94
Вечернин Василий (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
AdidasRunners Сосновка (AR|Сосновка)
1:57:47,0
М - 61
М60 - 5
05:34 min/km
68
355
Перистых Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:58,2
М - 62
М18 - 57
05:35 min/km
69
373
Радченко Александр (1952)
Санкт-Петербург
Урал-1
1:58:11,4
М - 63
М60 - 6
05:36 min/km
70
534
Тимофеев Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:37,4
М - 64
М18 - 58
05:37 min/km
71
165
Зализнюк Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
БиМ
1:58:40,8
М - 65
М60 - 7
05:37 min/km
72
499
Шихов Андрей (1976)
Респ. Крым
Los-Petros Run Club
1:59:15,0
М - 66
М18 - 59
05:38 min/km
73
448
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:59:37,0
М - 67
М18 - 60
05:40 min/km
74
564
Суровнев Артем (1995)
Москва
2:00:28,0
М - 68
М18 - 61
05:42 min/km
75
397
Сапроненко Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:14,7
М - 69
М18 - 62
05:44 min/km
76
527
Иванов Кирилл (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
2:01:42,6
М - 70
М18 - 63
05:46 min/km
77
535
Черепанов Андрей (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС
2:01:42,9
М - 71
М18 - 64
05:46 min/km
78
363
Плюто Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
OCRRUN Мстители
2:01:52,5
М - 72
М18 - 65
05:46 min/km
79
135
Давыдова Юлия (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:02:34,1
Ж - 7
Ж18 - 6
05:48 min/km
80
340
Оргаев Батыр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:02:35,1
М - 73
М18 - 66
05:48 min/km
81
28
Анатольевич Кузнецов (1953)
Тверская обл.
МАРАФОНЕЦ г.Конаково
2:03:12,4
М - 74
М60 - 8
05:50 min/km
82
496
Шахабутдинов Монир (1960)
Тверская обл.
МАРАФОНЕЦ г.Конаково
2:03:59,2
М - 75
М60 - 9
05:52 min/km
83
406
Семенов Денис (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:04:11,6
М - 76
М18 - 67
05:53 min/km
84
431
Стерхов Павел (1977)
Респ. Удмуртская
Италмас (г.Ижевск)
2:04:46,0
М - 77
М18 - 68
05:54 min/km
85
59
Белов Александр (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Тихвин
2:05:06,1
М - 78
М60 - 10
05:55 min/km
86
44
Баженов Михаил (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:24,1
М - 79
М18 - 69
05:59 min/km
87
35
Апарату Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:33,7
М - 80
М18 - 70
05:59 min/km
88
325
Наумова Виктория (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Декатлон
2:06:52,2
Ж - 8
Ж18 - 7
06:01 min/km
89
272
Лукашов Юрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
ВМИ
2:07:35,8
М - 81
М18 - 71
06:02 min/km
90
15
Zharkov Alexsandr (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:08,6
М - 82
М18 - 72
06:04 min/km
91
339
Опинов Чингис (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:11,1
М - 83
М18 - 73
06:04 min/km
92
217
Корзун Анастасия (1990)
г Санкт-Петербург
2:08:11,8
Ж - 9
Ж18 - 8
06:04 min/km
93
302
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:08:32,3
М - 84
М18 - 74
06:04 min/km
94
202
Киреева Елена (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бой с ленью
2:08:51,4
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 9
06:06 min/km
95
234
Кротов Сергей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
2:09:02,9
М - 85
М18 - 75
06:07 min/km
96
206
Коберник Дмитрий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
2:09:15,7
М - 86
М18 - 76
06:07 min/km
97
364
Подлапский Ярослав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
2:10:47,3
М - 87
М18 - 77
06:11 min/km
98
312
Михайлов Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:49,1
М - 88
М18 - 78
06:14 min/km
99
26
Алексеев Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:53,2
М - 89
М18 - 79
06:20 min/km
100
150
Дунаев Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:13:57,5
М - 90
М18 - 80
06:21 min/km
101
469
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
2:14:43,9
М - 91
М18 - 81
06:23 min/km
102
18
Абдыкаримов Эмиль (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
TriOne
2:19:52,6
М - 92
М18 - 82
06:38 min/km
103
198
Качевский Андрей (1976)
Ханты-Мансийский Автономны
2:20:01,2
М - 93
М18 - 83
06:38 min/km
104
356
Перминов Алексей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:47,7
М - 94
М18 - 84
06:40 min/km
105
296
Мартыненко Алексей (1976)
Новосибирская обл.
2:21:19,0
М - 95
М18 - 85
06:41 min/km
106
93
Веселова Елена (1955)
Московская обл.
ProBiathlon
2:21:45,0
Ж - 11
Ж60 - 2
06:43 min/km
107
39
Асташова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:23:18,3
Ж - 12
Ж18 - 10
06:48 min/km
108
360
Пивоварова Ольга (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
2:25:00,8
Ж - 13
Ж18 - 11
06:53 min/km
109
291
Марина Давыдкина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:12,0
Ж - 14
Ж18 - 12
06:54 min/km
110
129
Гринько Антон (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
2:26:17,9
М - 96
М18 - 86
06:56 min/km
111
265
Лепихин Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:33:01,4
М - 97
М18 - 87
07:14 min/km
112
300
Матвеев Григорий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:50:50,1
М - 98
М18 - 88
08:05 min/km
DNF
411
Сидорова Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2022     Информация для организаторов