Online entry system
07.02 - 07.02.2021 :: Ленинградская обл., п. Токсово, база СКА
Лыжный марафон «ToksovoCup» 51/34/17/10 СВ


Total participants 747   Total distance 25409 km
Average speed: 04:19 min/km   Max speed: 02:42 min/km


~64%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
122
Ерохин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
2:23:21,4
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:48 min/km
2
119
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
2:24:51,4
М - 2
М35 - 2
02:50 min/km
3
143
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
2:32:46,7
М - 3
М30 - 1
02:59 min/km
4
267
Чернычко Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Temptraining
2:35:36,2
М - 4
М40 - 1
03:03 min/km
5
81
Петров Павел (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
2:35:41,9
М - 5
М24 - 1
03:03 min/km
6
233
Сафин Владислав (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
2:40:42,7
М - 6
М55 - 1
03:09 min/km
7
281
Глумов Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:43:10,1
М - 7
М35 - 3
03:11 min/km
8
222
Митрошин Егор (2002)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski Team
2:43:45,2
М - 8
М19 - 1
03:12 min/km
9
66
Воробьев Алексей (1979)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
2:44:58,4
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:14 min/km
10
351
Нижибецкий Вадим (1982)
Московская обл.
ABST
2:45:05,3
М - 10
М35 - 4
03:14 min/km
11
141
Чигинцев Илья (1978)
Ленинградская обл.
2:45:39,1
М - 11
М40 - 3
03:14 min/km
12
128
Петров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:25,9
М - 12
М30 - 2
03:15 min/km
13
380
Белозёров Юрий (1972)
Новгородская обл.
2:46:55,7
М - 13
М45 - 1
03:16 min/km
14
32
Мелехов Дмитрий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
2:47:02,9
М - 14
М40 - 4
03:16 min/km
15
12
Рагуев Иван (1996)
Мурманская обл.
Гроза
2:48:36,0
М - 15
М24 - 2
03:18 min/km
16
335
Ивенев Андрей (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
2:48:47,6
М - 16
М45 - 2
03:18 min/km
17
45
Лебедев Даниил (1994)
Тульская обл.
Сыны Евгения
2:50:08,9
М - 17
М24 - 3
03:20 min/km
18
125
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
2:50:23,4
М - 18
М35 - 5
03:20 min/km
19
263
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
LAES Sosnovy Bor
2:50:24,9
М - 19
М45 - 3
03:20 min/km
20
346
Малин Денис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Зайцы
2:50:30,2
М - 20
М40 - 5
03:20 min/km
21
93
Абраков Сергей (1979)
Нижегородская обл.
2:50:31,0
М - 21
М40 - 6
03:20 min/km
22
56
Федоров Вадим (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#Антрапэ
2:50:42,6
М - 22
М30 - 3
03:20 min/km
23
78
Никитенко Борис (1976)
Москва
СК Альфа-Битца
2:50:53,5
М - 23
М45 - 4
03:21 min/km
24
204
Балуев Владислав (2001)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski Team
2:50:57,5
М - 24
М19 - 2
03:21 min/km
25
332
Зайков Антон (1988)
Челябинская обл.
Ski Club Chelyabinsk
2:51:00,0
М - 25
М30 - 4
03:21 min/km
26
84
Пупкевич Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
2:51:10,6
М - 26
М35 - 6
03:21 min/km
27
48
Лебедев Родион (1999)
Тульская обл.
Сыны Евгения
2:52:34,0
М - 27
М21 - 1
03:22 min/km
28
373
Савинов Роман (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:52:53,2
М - 28
М40 - 7
03:23 min/km
29
121
Дмитриева Лидия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Лыжная школа Шиловой В.М.
2:53:42,6
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:24 min/km
30
21
Головин Андрей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
2:54:49,8
М - 29
М35 - 7
03:25 min/km
31
104
Игнатеня Вячеслав (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ СПб
2:55:02,8
М - 30
М50 - 1
03:25 min/km
32
289
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:06,3
М - 31
М35 - 8
03:26 min/km
33
41
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
2:55:37,5
М - 32
М40 - 8
03:26 min/km
34
20
Булычева Екатерина (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
2:56:04,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
03:27 min/km
35
46
Лебедев Евгений (1968)
Тульская обл.
Сыны Евгения
2:56:08,7
М - 33
М50 - 2
03:27 min/km
36
61
Бурцев Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team
2:56:50,1
М - 34
М55 - 2
03:27 min/km
37
75
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SL-Team
2:56:52,0
М - 35
М45 - 5
03:27 min/km
38
124
Калистратов Станислав (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time Sankt-Petersburg
2:57:15,2
М - 36
М40 - 9
03:28 min/km
39
350
Найдин Евгений (1972)
Свердловская обл.
UMT GroSport
2:57:17,6
М - 37
М45 - 6
03:28 min/km
40
156
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
2:58:09,2
М - 38
М35 - 9
03:29 min/km
41
321
Виноградов Дмитрий (1973)
Челябинская обл.
Ski Club Chelyabinsk
2:58:13,2
М - 39
М45 - 7
03:29 min/km
42
312
Угрюмов Александр (1979)
Архангельская обл.
Ski Runners Arkhangelsk
2:58:31,1
М - 40
М40 - 10
03:30 min/km
43
135
Малеев Константин (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мга
2:58:56,8
М - 41
М40 - 11
03:30 min/km
44
101
Горев Кирилл (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортивная линия
2:59:05,1
М - 42
М55 - 3
03:30 min/km
45
33
Неаскин Станислав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
2:59:06,1
М - 43
М30 - 5
03:30 min/km
46
397
Фирсов Валерий (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
УОР-2
2:59:34,0
М - 44
М19 - 3
03:31 min/km
47
333
Зернов Сергей (1969)
Московская обл.
TeamZernov
2:59:50,9
М - 45
М50 - 3
03:31 min/km
48
8
Кувшинов Антон (1987)
Москва
Созвездие Лось
3:00:18,0
М - 46
М30 - 6
03:32 min/km
49
43
Истомин Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
3:00:18,1
М - 47
М30 - 7
03:32 min/km
50
26
Урбо Юлия (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по ЗВС
3:00:41,3
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
03:32 min/km
51
309
Сергеев Михаил (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
3:00:48,5
М - 48
М24 - 4
03:32 min/km
52
383
Гусев Илья (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Skiing
3:01:06,5
М - 49
М50 - 4
03:33 min/km
53
317
Амирбеков Артем (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Memsskiteam
3:01:15,0
М - 50
М21 - 2
03:33 min/km
54
62
Вайман Виктор (1992)
Волгоградская обл.
СК АЛЬФА-БИТЦА
3:01:40,4
М - 51
М24 - 5
03:33 min/km
55
344
Леонов Сергей (1973)
Москва
ABST
3:02:30,2
М - 52
М45 - 8
03:34 min/km
56
393
Осипов Михаил (1971)
Новгородская обл.
3:02:30,3
М - 53
М50 - 5
03:34 min/km
57
381
Виноградов Павел (1971)
Новгородская обл.
3:02:41,0
М - 54
М50 - 6
03:35 min/km
58
365
Попов Михаил (1969)
Архангельская обл.
SkiRunnersArkhangelsk
3:02:48,7
М - 55
М50 - 7
03:35 min/km
59
248
Комаров Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Rikkir-Sport
3:02:54,7
М - 56
М24 - 6
03:35 min/km
60
99
Васильев Леонид (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:11,0
М - 57
М45 - 9
03:35 min/km
61
273
Беляев Руслан (1991)
Новгородская обл.
Динамо
3:03:12,9
М - 58
М30 - 8
03:35 min/km
62
11
Потешкин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
3:03:18,7
М - 59
М50 - 8
03:35 min/km
63
158
Мелешенков Алексей (1983)
Всеволожск
3:03:34,9
М - 60
М35 - 10
03:35 min/km
64
77
Маслевцов Дмитрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
3:03:46,7
М - 61
М45 - 10
03:35 min/km
65
30
Гольский Олег (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:03:54,4
М - 62
М50 - 9
03:36 min/km
66
76
Макагон Денис (1978)
Московская обл.
3:03:58,6
М - 63
М40 - 12
03:36 min/km
67
53
Резник Валерий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Альпклуб Барс
3:04:09,7
М - 64
М55 - 4
03:36 min/km
68
356
Романченко Юрий (1977)
Москва
abst
3:04:45,6
М - 65
М40 - 13
03:37 min/km
69
322
Виноградов Эдуард (1988)
Новгородская обл.
3:05:04,2
М - 66
М30 - 9
03:37 min/km
70
348
Митрошин Сергей (1975)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski Team
3:05:20,1
М - 67
М45 - 11
03:37 min/km
71
67
Выросткевич Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:05:31,9
М - 68
М40 - 14
03:38 min/km
72
212
Евстифейкин Олег (2002)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski Team
3:06:16,1
М - 69
М19 - 4
03:39 min/km
73
260
Поправко Алексей (1996)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
3:06:37,0
М - 70
М24 - 7
03:39 min/km
74
17
Тимохин Валерий (1966)
Воронежская обл.
Лось
3:06:49,2
М - 71
М55 - 5
03:39 min/km
75
29
Антонов Валерий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Мороз-Марафон
3:07:21,9
М - 72
М55 - 6
03:40 min/km
76
298
Кузнецов Алексей (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:07:43,6
М - 73
М50 - 10
03:40 min/km
77
52
Пцарев Александр (1980)
р. Хакасия
Сибирь
3:07:59,6
М - 74
М40 - 15
03:41 min/km
78
69
Занин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
3:08:30,4
М - 75
М30 - 10
03:41 min/km
79
396
Сорокопудов Никита (1982)
Новгородская обл.
3:08:36,0
М - 76
М35 - 11
03:41 min/km
80
291
Илларионов Михаил (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Комарово
3:09:53,9
М - 77
М55 - 7
03:43 min/km
81
326
Вязанко Михаил (1980)
Псковская обл.
Грань
3:10:16,1
М - 78
М40 - 16
03:43 min/km
82
65
Владимиров Виктор (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
3:10:37,7
М - 79
М45 - 12
03:44 min/km
83
208
Гиззатов Арнис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПН-БМ
3:10:40,5
М - 80
М35 - 12
03:44 min/km
84
59
Юдин Андрей (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ Спб
3:10:44,6
М - 81
М60 - 1
03:44 min/km
85
100
Векшин Игорь (1974)
Тверская обл.
LADOGA MARATHON TEAM
3:11:22,3
М - 82
М45 - 13
03:45 min/km
86
364
Алехин Александр (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikelsteam
3:11:34,5
М - 83
М24 - 8
03:45 min/km
87
55
Тимофеев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
DimTeam
3:12:06,1
М - 84
М45 - 14
03:46 min/km
88
23
Ильин Иван (1989)
Псковская обл.
Старые Буриги
3:12:50,1
М - 85
М30 - 11
03:46 min/km
89
325
Втюрин Иван (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:12:52,7
М - 86
М35 - 13
03:46 min/km
90
316
Акользин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:13:39,7
М - 87
М35 - 14
03:47 min/km
91
323
Власов Владимир (1974)
Москва
ABST
3:13:44,8
М - 88
М45 - 15
03:47 min/km
92
131
Стерликов Сергей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:14:10,9
М - 89
М55 - 8
03:48 min/km
93
266
Тихонов Алексей (1981)
Москва
ABST
3:14:26,0
М - 90
М40 - 17
03:48 min/km
94
58
Чвиженко Станислав (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
jusTTri
3:14:40,8
М - 91
М40 - 18
03:48 min/km
95
87
Серегин Виктор (1958)
Москва
Альфа-Битца
3:14:59,4
М - 92
М60 - 2
03:49 min/km
96
334
Золотухин Вячеслав (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновый Бор
3:16:01,9
М - 93
М50 - 11
03:50 min/km
97
88
Токарев Константин (1976)
Хабаровский край
3:16:03,4
М - 94
М45 - 16
03:50 min/km
98
219
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
3:16:05,5
М - 95
М45 - 17
03:50 min/km
99
367
Зайцев Иван (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
АО "СПМБМ"Малахит"
3:16:14,2
М - 96
М30 - 12
03:50 min/km
100
140
Русаков Роман (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:18,0
М - 97
М50 - 12
03:50 min/km
101
372
Лисин Сергей (1976)
Архангельская обл.
PomorSki
3:16:27,5
М - 98
М45 - 18
03:50 min/km
102
379
Безгинов Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Skate&Classic
3:16:29,4
М - 99
М30 - 13
03:50 min/km
103
96
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
3:16:42,1
М - 100
М40 - 19
03:51 min/km
104
269
Shurov Alexander (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
3:16:44,9
М - 101
М30 - 14
03:51 min/km
105
384
Ершов Роман (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Ст. Технолоджи
3:16:47,5
М - 102
М40 - 20
03:51 min/km
106
216
Кледов Евгений (1988)
Московская обл.
3:16:54,8
М - 103
М30 - 15
03:51 min/km
107
136
Найденов Илья (1991)
Московская обл.
3:17:00,0
М - 104
М30 - 16
03:52 min/km
108
343
Кутузов Михаил (1968)
р. Коми
Экллиб
3:17:03,8
М - 105
М50 - 13
03:52 min/km
109
4
Иноземцев Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Chacha Team
3:17:12,1
М - 106
М45 - 19
03:52 min/km
110
127
Михайлов Артем (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:17:31,3
М - 107
М45 - 20
03:52 min/km
111
110
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Москва
3:18:09,2
М - 108
М35 - 15
03:53 min/km
112
285
Доценко Юрий (1963)
Московская обл.
Здоровое движение
3:18:28,9
М - 109
М55 - 9
03:53 min/km
113
90
Чумаченко Сергей (1991)
Оренбургская обл.
3:18:36,8
М - 110
М30 - 17
03:53 min/km
114
353
Покровский Иван (1973)
Москва
МГТУ им. Баумана
3:19:48,2
М - 111
М45 - 21
03:55 min/km
115
237
Шабурин Сергей (1954)
Московская обл.
3:20:26,5
М - 112
М65 - 1
03:55 min/km
116
294
Киселев Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Акулагад
3:20:49,8
М - 113
М35 - 16
03:56 min/km
117
307
Пролетов Андрей (1965)
Архангельская обл.
Ski runners Arkhangelsk
3:20:54,3
М - 114
М55 - 10
03:56 min/km
118
279
Васильев Сергей (1985)
Чувашская р.
-
3:21:05,2
М - 115
М35 - 17
03:56 min/km
119
113
Труфанов Валерий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Терпилицы
3:21:06,2
М - 116
М35 - 18
03:56 min/km
120
10
Плотников Александр (1951)
Ленинградская обл.
Plotnikov Team
3:21:13,5
М - 117
М70 - 1
03:56 min/km
121
319
Баранов Антон (1975)
Свердловская обл.
Prolabsport
3:21:37,5
М - 118
М45 - 22
03:56 min/km
122
95
Арзуманов Сергей (1978)
Москва
3:21:47,4
М - 119
М40 - 21
03:57 min/km
123
254
Мороз Антон (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Мороз-Марафон
3:21:48,6
М - 120
М40 - 22
03:57 min/km
124
361
Усцелемов Евгений (1979)
Челябинская обл.
Ski Club Chelyabinsk
3:22:00,9
М - 121
М40 - 23
03:57 min/km
125
133
Чеблоков Александр (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
Таможня
3:22:14,3
М - 122
М50 - 14
03:58 min/km
126
231
Рылов Алексей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
LD SKI TEAM
3:22:22,5
М - 123
М45 - 23
03:58 min/km
127
382
Горохов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
3:22:30,0
М - 124
М30 - 18
03:58 min/km
128
268
Шабалин Олег (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
3:22:48,6
М - 125
М35 - 19
03:58 min/km
129
241
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
НИТИ
3:22:53,2
М - 126
М45 - 24
03:58 min/km
130
9
Малышев Кирилл (1980)
Костромская обл.
ДЮСШ
3:22:57,8
М - 127
М40 - 24
03:58 min/km
131
157
Авдеев Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:23:05,3
М - 128
М40 - 25
03:58 min/km
132
72
Крылов Станислав (1987)
Ярославская обл.
SkiUp
3:23:05,7
М - 129
М30 - 19
03:58 min/km
133
15
Смирнов Дмитрий (1980)
Новгородская обл.
3:23:24,6
М - 130
М40 - 26
03:59 min/km
134
331
Жучков Роман (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:23:25,7
М - 131
М30 - 20
03:59 min/km
135
108
Лебединский Дмитрий (1977)
Псковская обл.
Pskov Ski Team
3:23:38,3
М - 132
М40 - 27
03:59 min/km
136
117
Антонов Петр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Raivolateam
3:23:48,3
М - 133
М50 - 15
03:59 min/km
137
352
Николаев Виктор (1967)
Новгородская обл.
3:23:53,5
М - 134
М50 - 16
03:59 min/km
138
7
Коробов Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Созвездие Лось
3:23:56,8
М - 135
М35 - 20
03:59 min/km
139
360
Тарасов Вадим (1969)
Нижегородская обл.
Мотор
3:24:18,0
М - 136
М50 - 17
04:00 min/km
140
221
Мингалеев Владимир (1980)
Нижегородская обл.
INSPORT
3:24:29,8
М - 137
М40 - 28
04:00 min/km
141
102
Дешко Валерий (1957)
Санкт-Петербург
Азимут
3:24:48,1
М - 138
М60 - 3
04:00 min/km
142
51
Пименов Игорь (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Водоканал
3:24:58,5
М - 139
М50 - 18
04:00 min/km
143
49
Мамонтов Виктор (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
ВКА
3:25:01,1
М - 140
М35 - 21
04:00 min/km
144
137
Петров Олег (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatcteam
3:25:08,9
М - 141
М55 - 11
04:01 min/km
145
391
Маслов Алексей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Масс Спорт
3:25:26,4
М - 142
М40 - 29
04:01 min/km
146
259
Пехов Николай (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛенАЭР
3:25:36,0
М - 143
М60 - 4
04:02 min/km
147
328
Губайловский Сергей (1954)
Мурманская обл.
3:25:45,2
М - 144
М65 - 2
04:02 min/km
148
374
Фофанов Михаил (1960)
Архангельская обл.
Ski Runners Arkhangelsk
3:25:59,1
М - 145
М60 - 5
04:02 min/km
149
227
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
Колтушский лыжныйклуб
3:26:06,2
М - 146
М65 - 3
04:02 min/km
150
338
Козлов Денис (1985)
р. Карелия
3:26:09,8
М - 147
М35 - 22
04:02 min/km
151
257
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
3:26:26,5
М - 148
М40 - 30
04:02 min/km
152
203
Байлов Дмитрий (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Горный Университет
3:26:58,6
М - 149
М24 - 9
04:03 min/km
153
345
Мазаев Олег (1984)
р. Карелия
Бегать модно
3:27:02,5
М - 150
М35 - 23
04:03 min/km
154
144
Шишляев Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:10,7
М - 151
М40 - 31
04:03 min/km
155
399
Шипицын Олег (1965)
Новгородская обл.
Ип
3:27:11,7
М - 152
М55 - 12
04:03 min/km
156
376
Efimov Nikolay (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
3:27:14,8
М - 153
М24 - 10
04:03 min/km
157
35
Сиротин Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Skination
3:27:19,1
М - 154
М40 - 32
04:03 min/km
158
205
Баркалов Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Масс Спорт
3:27:30,1
М - 155
М40 - 33
04:03 min/km
159
299
Курнев Алексей (1969)
р. Саха (Якутия)
3:27:36,5
М - 156
М50 - 19
04:04 min/km
160
1
Кулаев Владимир (1979)
Москва
Corsac Sport Club
3:28:01,2
М - 157
М40 - 34
04:04 min/km
161
210
Дворкин Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго logistic
3:28:05,7
М - 158
М45 - 25
04:05 min/km
162
91
Швер Евгений (1955)
Ленинградская обл.
лично
3:28:13,5
М - 159
М65 - 4
04:05 min/km
163
22
Иванов Владимир (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
NordWest
3:28:24,6
М - 160
М55 - 13
04:05 min/km
164
341
Кузнецов Тарас (1988)
р. Карелия
3:28:33,7
М - 161
М30 - 21
04:05 min/km
165
138
Платонов Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
3:28:42,6
М - 162
М55 - 14
04:05 min/km
166
284
Дмитриев Валерий (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
Ski-Factor
3:28:46,4
М - 163
М45 - 26
04:05 min/km
167
71
Иванов Александр (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:03,3
М - 164
М50 - 20
04:05 min/km
168
286
Егоров Андрей (1973)
Тверская обл.
Феникс
3:29:05,8
М - 165
М45 - 27
04:05 min/km
169
38
Быков Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:29:35,9
М - 166
М35 - 24
04:06 min/km
170
44
Кудрявцев Константин (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Дим-тим
3:29:52,2
М - 167
М45 - 28
04:06 min/km
171
271
Апакин Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ProBiathlon
3:29:58,4
М - 168
М50 - 21
04:06 min/km
172
63
Васильев Владислав (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time
3:30:25,3
М - 169
М45 - 29
04:07 min/km
173
202
Адрианов Артемий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
SkiTeamTosno
3:30:57,3
М - 170
М35 - 25
04:08 min/km
174
288
Ермаков Денис (1988)
Курская обл.
3:31:04,2
М - 171
М30 - 22
04:08 min/km
175
277
Бородин Анатолий (1953)
Ленинградская обл.
кллг
3:32:22,6
М - 172
М65 - 5
04:10 min/km
176
79
Опалинский Владимир (1961)
Чувашская р.
Дельта Спорт
3:32:30,5
М - 173
М60 - 6
04:10 min/km
177
358
Самсонова Светлана (1986)
Новгородская обл.
3:32:44,9
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:10 min/km
178
306
Петухов Николай (1971)
Тверская обл.
3:32:54,5
М - 174
М50 - 22
04:10 min/km
179
207
Васильев Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:32:56,1
М - 175
М35 - 26
04:10 min/km
180
368
Климовский Алексей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Faurecia
3:33:22,4
М - 176
М40 - 35
04:11 min/km
181
261
Рахманов Евгений (1978)
Тверская обл.
3:33:38,1
М - 177
М40 - 36
04:11 min/km
182
116
Антонов Николай (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Raivolateam
3:33:44,1
М - 178
М40 - 37
04:11 min/km
183
387
Козлов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:33:45,7
М - 179
М35 - 27
04:11 min/km
184
129
Румянцев Юрий (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Ski Time РосМодуль
3:34:03,7
М - 180
М55 - 15
04:11 min/km
185
83
Прусский Олег (1975)
р. Карелия
LADOGA MARATНОN TEAM
3:34:30,6
М - 181
М45 - 30
04:12 min/km
186
395
Сологуб Александр (1992)
Тамбовская обл.
ЦГЛ
3:34:45,1
М - 182
М24 - 11
04:12 min/km
187
25
Тамби Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:22,7
М - 183
М35 - 28
04:13 min/km
188
36
Сюрин Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:35:54,6
М - 184
М40 - 38
04:13 min/km
189
114
Черняев Василий (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
3:36:43,2
М - 185
М30 - 23
04:15 min/km
190
287
Егорова Ирина (1995)
р. Саха (Якутия)
3:36:56,3
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
04:15 min/km
191
80
Пастухов Николай (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Dim tim
3:37:06,8
М - 186
М60 - 7
04:15 min/km
192
398
Хански Дмитрий (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
3:37:08,1
М - 187
М35 - 29
04:15 min/km
193
120
Гуков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:26,4
М - 188
М60 - 8
04:15 min/km
194
50
Мужикин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
а/к Технолог
3:37:36,6
М - 189
М30 - 24
04:15 min/km
195
366
Душин Сергей (1967)
Московская обл.
3:37:38,5
М - 190
М50 - 23
04:15 min/km
196
98
Булинг Алексей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
3:37:41,2
М - 191
М40 - 39
04:16 min/km
197
73
Кукин Алексей (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
3:37:42,0
М - 192
М55 - 16
04:16 min/km
198
74
Ломан Александр (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:12,4
М - 193
М55 - 17
04:16 min/km
199
311
Тарасов Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
ЛИАП
3:38:36,3
М - 194
М50 - 24
04:17 min/km
200
54
Стешенко Сергей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:41,6
М - 195
М45 - 31
04:17 min/km
201
70
Захаров Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:38:56,0
М - 196
М50 - 25
04:17 min/km
202
377
Sugak Yuri (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Балтийский Берег
3:38:59,2
М - 197
М40 - 40
04:17 min/km
203
244
Иванов Денис (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Mass Sport
3:40:11,7
М - 198
М35 - 30
04:19 min/km
204
357
Савич Андрей (1960)
Москва
3:40:13,9
М - 199
М60 - 9
04:19 min/km
205
97
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
3:40:20,7
М - 200
М60 - 10
04:19 min/km
206
278
Бурдаев Леонид (1973)
Архангельская обл.
SKIRUNNERS ARKHANGELSK
3:40:37,4
М - 201
М45 - 32
04:19 min/km
207
126
Мильков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:41:12,4
М - 202
М40 - 41
04:20 min/km
208
217
Лопухин Алексей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг. Школа каретникова
3:41:18,3
М - 203
М60 - 11
04:20 min/km
209
34
Пономарева Вера (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
ПЕДАЛЬКИ
3:42:03,1
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
04:21 min/km
210
280
Владыкин Константин (1983)
Тверская обл.
3:42:05,9
М - 204
М35 - 31
04:21 min/km
211
112
Трофимова Полина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
3:42:39,2
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
04:21 min/km
212
115
Шакиров Александр (1960)
Санкт-Петербург
Альбатроша
3:42:42,3
М - 205
М60 - 12
04:21 min/km
213
330
Жидких Михаил (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
3:43:23,7
М - 206
М40 - 42
04:23 min/km
214
304
Пакконен Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Горные вершины
3:43:42,2
М - 207
М35 - 32
04:23 min/km
215
255
Николаев Александр (1982)
Московская обл.
Уголок здоровья
3:43:53,2
М - 208
М35 - 33
04:23 min/km
216
369
Кондратьев Сергей (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:06,0
М - 209
М50 - 26
04:23 min/km
217
389
Кузнецов Алексей (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Растро
3:44:19,0
М - 210
М55 - 18
04:23 min/km
218
13
Раскуратов Алексей (1963)
Московская обл.
Kuzmin team
3:44:34,8
М - 211
М55 - 19
04:24 min/km
219
86
Рябов Михаил (1960)
Чувашская р.
Delta Sport
3:45:03,9
М - 212
М60 - 13
04:24 min/km
220
283
Дашков Денис (1989)
Нижегородская обл.
3:45:04,3
М - 213
М30 - 25
04:24 min/km
221
236
Филиппов Никита (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
ВАС им С.М БУДЕННОГО
3:46:13,5
М - 214
М21 - 3
04:25 min/km
222
109
Николаев Алексей (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:46:17,5
М - 215
М45 - 33
04:25 min/km
223
272
Балясников Евгений (1986)
Тверская обл.
-
3:47:21,9
М - 216
М35 - 34
04:27 min/km
224
386
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:40,9
М - 217
М60 - 14
04:28 min/km
225
359
Сергеев Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
3:47:46,9
М - 218
М40 - 43
04:28 min/km
226
242
Булавин Олег (1972)
Нижегородская обл.
3:47:56,6
М - 219
М45 - 34
04:28 min/km
227
40
Голубев Борис (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:05,1
М - 220
М50 - 27
04:28 min/km
228
3
Байбородин Денис (1975)
Свердловская обл.
Авиакомпания «Россия»
3:48:10,8
М - 221
М45 - 35
04:28 min/km
229
31
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
3:48:20,0
М - 222
М40 - 44
04:28 min/km
230
258
Павлов Иван (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
Ска
3:48:29,7
М - 223
М24 - 12
04:28 min/km
231
247
Клёнус Пётр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им. В.И. Ленина
3:48:38,1
М - 224
М45 - 36
04:28 min/km
232
224
Новопольцев Александр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:42,8
М - 225
М40 - 45
04:28 min/km
233
339
Краснов Сергей (1978)
р. Карелия
3:48:55,3
М - 226
М40 - 46
04:29 min/km
234
42
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ КАРАВАЙ
3:49:18,2
М - 227
М50 - 28
04:29 min/km
235
388
Корчиков Олег (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
3:49:31,6
М - 228
М45 - 37
04:30 min/km
236
394
Соев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:50:25,8
М - 229
М45 - 38
04:31 min/km
237
246
Карелин Алексей (1976)
Челябинская обл.
AKS Team
3:50:39,6
М - 230
М45 - 39
04:31 min/km
238
111
Суменков Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Bull Komendantskiy
3:51:27,1
М - 231
М35 - 35
04:32 min/km
239
295
Колтунов Игорь (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
Штурмовик
3:51:38,7
М - 232
М45 - 40
04:32 min/km
240
6
Качалова Светлана (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
3:51:48,3
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
04:32 min/km
241
310
Сивцев Алексей (1961)
р. Саха (Якутия)
Baikal SKI TEAM
3:52:01,0
М - 233
М60 - 15
04:33 min/km
242
230
Рачинский Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Шадрин Тим
3:52:11,4
М - 234
М50 - 29
04:33 min/km
243
392
Ожигин Виктор (1946)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛЛГ
3:52:26,7
М - 235
М75 - 1
04:33 min/km
244
315
Шаклеин Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
3:52:58,0
М - 236
М35 - 36
04:33 min/km
245
238
Яковлев Константин (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
3:53:14,5
М - 237
М35 - 37
04:34 min/km
246
103
Журавлев Сергей (1986)
Московская обл.
СК Ромашково
3:54:21,5
М - 238
М35 - 38
04:35 min/km
247
107
Курганов Янис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
3:54:33,3
М - 239
М35 - 39
04:36 min/km
248
106
Кротов Анатолий (1954)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
3:55:33,2
М - 240
М65 - 6
04:37 min/km
249
239
Абдешев Ренат (1980)
Москва
Dentro Ski Team
3:55:34,0
М - 241
М40 - 47
04:37 min/km
250
390
Липанов Александр (1962)
Новгородская обл.
Ugrivo SV
3:55:42,5
М - 242
М55 - 20
04:37 min/km
251
337
Каразанов Егор (1985)
р. Карелия
3:55:49,2
М - 243
М35 - 40
04:37 min/km
252
37
Шмелёв Григорий (1979)
Новосибирская обл.
СОЮЗ-54
3:59:12,4
М - 244
М40 - 48
04:41 min/km
253
240
Алтунин Михаил (1981)
Москва
Dentro Ski Team
3:59:45,0
М - 245
М40 - 49
04:41 min/km
254
349
Мошников Михаил (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
4:01:08,5
М - 246
М60 - 16
04:44 min/km
255
318
Астапенко Виктор (1984)
р. Карелия
4:01:26,7
М - 247
М35 - 41
04:44 min/km
256
213
Елеусизов Марат (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
4:01:28,2
М - 248
М50 - 30
04:44 min/km
257
211
Дрозд Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:02:16,7
М - 249
М50 - 31
04:44 min/km
258
313
Ханеев Анатолий (1948)
Ленинградская обл.
Лично
4:02:19,0
М - 250
М70 - 2
04:44 min/km
259
139
Починщиков Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels Team
4:02:32,8
М - 251
М40 - 50
04:45 min/km
260
206
Бушля Максим (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
4:02:41,8
М - 252
М30 - 26
04:45 min/km
261
400
Яковлев Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:30,1
М - 253
М50 - 32
04:46 min/km
262
262
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
4:03:31,7
М - 254
М50 - 33
04:46 min/km
263
252
Матвеенко Валерий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:40,0
М - 255
М45 - 41
04:48 min/km
264
243
Головин Александр (1960)
р. Карелия
4:04:42,2
М - 256
М60 - 17
04:48 min/km
265
378
Башмаков Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
4:04:53,7
М - 257
М35 - 42
04:48 min/km
266
282
Гнидов Павел (1969)
Ленинградская обл.
КЛЛГ
4:07:38,9
М - 258
М50 - 34
04:51 min/km
267
363
Шубров Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Малахит
4:07:41,6
М - 259
М30 - 27
04:51 min/km
268
290
Зыков Сергей (1974)
Мурманская обл.
4:08:03,0
М - 260
М45 - 42
04:51 min/km
269
229
Попов Петр (1951)
Москва
л/к "Измайлово"
4:09:09,8
М - 261
М70 - 3
04:53 min/km
270
155
Гук Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:29,0
М - 262
М35 - 43
04:54 min/km
271
85
Римар Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:30,0
М - 263
М50 - 35
04:54 min/km
272
94
Агеев Игорь (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Ветеран
4:10:30,7
М - 264
М50 - 36
04:54 min/km
273
232
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
4:10:52,4
М - 265
М50 - 37
04:54 min/km
274
329
Ефремов Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Nikels-Team
4:14:15,7
М - 266
М35 - 44
04:59 min/km
275
16
Тавров Александр (1965)
Москва
Созвездие Лось
4:14:41,0
М - 267
М55 - 21
04:59 min/km
276
264
Скороход Сергей (1966)
р. Карелия
4:14:56,2
М - 268
М55 - 22
05:00 min/km
277
92
Щебелин Алексей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON TEAM
4:16:24,5
М - 269
М40 - 51
05:01 min/km
278
214
Иванов Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
ГПН-БМ
4:19:18,4
М - 270
М35 - 45
05:04 min/km
279
253
Мирошник Виталий (1977)
Курская обл.
4:20:58,7
М - 271
М40 - 52
05:06 min/km
280
303
Николаев Василий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Красногвардеец / Nikelsteam
4:21:55,3
М - 272
М35 - 46
05:07 min/km
281
305
Пасечник Серёга (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА
4:23:32,8
М - 273
М50 - 38
05:09 min/km
282
276
Богданов Михаил (1978)
Москва
4:26:06,4
М - 274
М40 - 53
05:13 min/km
283
89
Токмачев Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Спортсмены теоретики
4:27:14,8
М - 275
М40 - 54
05:14 min/km
284
347
Мирошников Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Масспорт клуб
4:27:52,3
М - 276
М35 - 47
05:15 min/km
285
225
Панюшкина Анна (2002)
р. Мордовия
Dentro ski Team
4:28:45,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 9
05:16 min/km
286
134
Долгополов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
4:28:50,3
М - 277
М30 - 28
05:16 min/km
287
308
Пронькин Андрей (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
X-Life
4:30:32,4
М - 278
М40 - 55
05:18 min/km
288
292
Карасев Денис (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
4:32:12,6
М - 279
М35 - 48
05:20 min/km
289
209
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
4:34:25,1
М - 280
М40 - 56
05:22 min/km
290
362
Худяков Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
4:35:36,9
М - 281
М40 - 57
05:24 min/km
291
296
Костынич Сергей (1964)
Москва
4:47:33,8
М - 282
М55 - 23
05:37 min/km
292
234
Соколов Сергей (1993)
Удмуртская р.
4:49:30,1
М - 283
М24 - 13
05:40 min/km
293
301
Мохов Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
4:56:07,9
М - 284
М24 - 14
05:48 min/km
294
300
Маресьев Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ВОСВОД
4:57:37,6
М - 285
М30 - 29
05:49 min/km
295
324
Волков Павел (1986)
р. Карелия
Бегать Модно
4:59:39,2
М - 286
М35 - 49
05:52 min/km
296
235
Таширев Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Любитель
5:02:09,9
М - 287
М35 - 50
05:55 min/km
297
250
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
5:02:23,2
Ж - 10
Ж - 10
05:55 min/km
298
275
Бобров Владимир (1954)
Санкт-Петербург
Вершина
5:07:08,9
М - 288
М65 - 7
06:01 min/km
299
336
Капустин Василий (1985)
Новгородская обл.
5:10:24,9
М - 289
М35 - 51
06:04 min/km
300
270
Анисимов Андрей (1981)
Свердловская обл.
5:11:01,5
М - 290
М40 - 58
06:06 min/km
301
14
Рудяга Олег (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
5:25:39,9
М - 291
М60 - 18
06:23 min/km
302
68
Гирбасов Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
5:28:16,7
М - 292
М30 - 30
06:26 min/km
303
371
Лашев Денис (1985)
Москва
Караван-Марафон
5:29:09,1
М - 293
М35 - 52
06:27 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов