Online entry system
12.12.2020 СБ :: г. Сестрорецк, парк
Сестрорецкий СНЕГОБЕГ и СНЕГОХОД


Total participants 98   Total distance 490 km
Average speed: 06:26 min/km   Max speed: 03:50 min/km


~17%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
105
Митин Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:19:11,7
М - 1
М - 1
03:50 min/km
2
118
Соломатин Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:20:05,1
М - 2
М - 2
04:00 min/km
3
93
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ОгненныеЛьвы
0:20:25,6
М - 3
М40 - 1
04:05 min/km
4
98
Ерин Виталий (1980)
Ленинградская обл.
Фертоинг
0:20:27,1
М - 4
М40 - 2
04:05 min/km
5
103
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом быстрее
0:20:35,0
М - 5
М40 - 3
04:06 min/km
6
99
Захария Владимир (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
0:20:54,7
М - 6
М - 3
04:10 min/km
7
102
Кулаков Марат (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:21:23,0
М - 7
М40 - 4
04:16 min/km
8
120
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
0:21:28,3
М - 8
М - 4
04:17 min/km
9
114
Русин Михаил (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:21:31,7
М - 9
М40 - 5
04:18 min/km
10
97
Диголь Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:22:00,6
М - 10
М - 5
04:23 min/km
11
100
Игнатьев Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
# sestroretskrun
0:22:17,2
М - 11
М - 6
04:27 min/km
12
116
Самигулов Самат (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
time4run
0:22:30,8
М - 12
М55 - 1
04:30 min/km
13
75
Маркова Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
0:23:05,0
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
04:37 min/km
14
69
Клёсс Маргарита (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
KlessZaZOЖ
0:23:09,1
Ж - 2
Ж40 - 2
04:37 min/km
15
124
Кузьмин Игорь (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:23:31,2
М - 13
М40 - 6
04:42 min/km
16
104
Марков Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Стрельна
0:23:52,0
М - 14
М40 - 7
04:46 min/km
17
94
Бараев Сергей (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:05,7
М - 15
М55 - 2
04:49 min/km
18
95
Галкин Роман (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:08,1
М - 16
М - 7
04:49 min/km
19
82
Проникова Юлия (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
0:24:10,8
Ж - 3
Ж - 1
04:49 min/km
20
119
Тихоненко Алексей (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
RUN9
0:24:13,5
М - 17
М - 8
04:50 min/km
21
101
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:15,0
М - 18
М55 - 3
04:50 min/km
22
107
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
# sestroretskrun
0:24:18,0
М - 19
М - 9
04:51 min/km
23
123
Фильчакова Анна (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Прибой
0:24:22,2
Ж - 4
Ж40 - 3
04:52 min/km
24
65
Фильчакова Мария (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:42,4
Ж - 5
Ж - 2
04:56 min/km
25
111
Привалов Александр (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Привалка
0:24:46,3
М - 20
М55 - 4
04:57 min/km
26
70
Коваленко Наталия (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:24:53,6
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 4
04:58 min/km
27
125
Андреева Анна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:08,2
Ж - 7
Ж - 3
05:01 min/km
28
78
Морозова Светлана (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
СОК "Ижорец"
0:25:36,4
Ж - 8
Ж40 - 5
05:07 min/km
29
68
Кирсанова Юлия (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
RUN9
0:25:49,8
Ж - 9
Ж - 4
05:09 min/km
30
90
Хабарова Татьяна (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Беговой клуб адвокат
0:26:05,8
Ж - 10
Ж40 - 6
05:13 min/km
31
66
Жданова Валентина (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:16,4
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 7
05:15 min/km
32
67
Кириллова Наталья (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR Банда Питер
0:26:57,2
Ж - 12
Ж - 5
05:23 min/km
33
85
Сайпудинова Саида (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
OCR BANDA ПИТЕР
0:27:19,6
Ж - 13
Ж - 6
05:27 min/km
34
115
Савченко Игорь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Ковер-Самолет
0:27:28,3
М - 21
М - 10
05:30 min/km
35
92
Баженов Павел (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
0:27:32,4
М - 22
М40 - 8
05:30 min/km
36
89
Хабарова Агния (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:43,5
Ж - 14
Ж - 7
05:32 min/km
37
117
Белянцев Роман (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:27:53,8
М - 23
М40 - 9
05:34 min/km
38
61
Авхименьева Алёна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Borodarun
0:28:04,2
Ж - 15
Ж - 8
05:36 min/km
39
64
Генералова Ksenia (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
0:28:13,8
Ж - 16
Ж - 9
05:38 min/km
40
76
Меркулова Анастасия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:52,7
Ж - 17
Ж - 10
05:46 min/km
41
96
Корф Владимир (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:58,6
М - 24
М - 11
05:47 min/km
42
83
Пчёлкина Юлия (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:13,2
Ж - 18
Ж - 11
05:50 min/km
43
71
Кожина Наталья (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:15,4
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 8
05:50 min/km
44
88
Филиппова Ольга (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
0:29:17,6
Ж - 20
Ж - 12
05:52 min/km
45
62
Асонова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,1
Ж - 21
Ж - 13
05:59 min/km
46
73
Кушнерук Светлана (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
# sestroretskrun
0:30:07,8
Ж - 22
Ж - 14
06:01 min/km
47
77
Михайлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Ocr Банда Питер
0:30:19,4
Ж - 23
Ж - 15
06:03 min/km
48
122
Семененко Михаил (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Пробег
0:30:33,3
М - 25
М40 - 10
06:06 min/km
49
80
Петрова Елена (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:48,3
Ж - 24
Ж40 - 9
06:09 min/km
50
86
Трифонова Ксения (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:11,8
Ж - 25
Ж - 16
06:14 min/km
51
63
Блинова Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:26,4
Ж - 26
Ж - 17
06:29 min/km
52
84
Савченко Ольга (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:41,6
Ж - 27
Ж - 18
06:32 min/km
53
81
Потемкина Лариса (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:35,5
Ж - 28
Ж55 - 1
07:07 min/km
54
72
Кузнецова Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:47:10,8
Ж - 29
Ж - 19
09:24 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021