Online entry system
06.12.2020 ВС :: г. Вологда
IV полумарафон "Бегущая Вологда"



Total participants 579   Total distance 7563.049 km
Average pace: 05:13 min/km   Max pace: 03:17 min/km


~46%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
733
Малафеев Дмитрий (1989)
Мурманская обл
1:19:04,3
М - 1
М - 1
03:44 min/km
2
776
Петрищев Максим (1985)
Ярославская обл.
Wake&Run
1:19:24,6
М - 2
М - 2
03:45 min/km
3
826
Тихонов Иван (1992)
Архангельская обл.
Юность Онега
1:19:43,1
М - 3
М - 3
03:46 min/km
4
774
Пачганов Роман (1999)
Архангельская обл.
Юность Онега/ФСЦ "Арктика" САФУ
1:20:47,2
М - 4
М - 4
03:49 min/km
5
680
Иевлев Олег (1969)
Архангельская обл.
1:21:05,8
М - 5
М50 - 1
03:50 min/km
6
677
Иванов Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:29,1
М - 6
М - 5
03:51 min/km
7
723
Курноскин Алексей (1984)
Москва
Пиранья
1:22:06,1
М - 7
М - 6
03:53 min/km
8
860
Щербаков Василий (1979)
Московская обл.
1:22:18,5
М - 8
М40 - 1
03:54 min/km
9
802
Сергеева Екатерина (2001)
Ярославская обл.
1:23:21,2
Ж - 1
Ж - 1
03:56 min/km
10
844
Худашов Александр (1972)
Архангельская обл.
Новотор
1:23:31,5
М - 9
М40 - 2
03:57 min/km
11
678
Иванов Павел (1989)
Ярославская обл.
Язабег
1:23:47,0
М - 10
М - 7
03:58 min/km
12
630
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:24:04,1
М - 11
М - 8
03:59 min/km
13
708
Косарев Алексей (1974)
Москва
Пиранья
1:24:44,8
М - 12
М40 - 3
04:00 min/km
14
716
Кубышкин Алексей (1999)
Архангельская обл.
1:25:03,0
М - 13
М - 9
04:02 min/km
15
629
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:07,7
М - 14
М55 - 1
04:02 min/km
16
741
Марынов Владимир (1967)
Москва
1:25:32,3
М - 15
М50 - 2
04:03 min/km
17
809
Смоляков Олег (1986)
Смоленская обл
1:26:03,5
М - 16
М - 10
04:04 min/km
18
775
Перевозников Роман (1994)
Архангельская обл.
1:26:22,0
М - 17
М - 11
04:05 min/km
19
662
Демидов Эдуард (1975)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:26:41,8
М - 18
М40 - 4
04:06 min/km
20
793
Румянцев Андрей (1988)
Ярославская обл.
"ЖЕЛЕЗНЫЙ ГАНС"/"IRON GANS"
1:27:52,3
М - 19
М - 12
04:10 min/km
21
855
Шестаков Сергей (1988)
Вологодская обл.
1:28:07,8
М - 20
М - 13
04:10 min/km
22
800
Семенов Анатолий (1975)
Ивановская обл.
1:28:13,1
М - 21
М40 - 5
04:10 min/km
23
609
Афанасьев Павел (1990)
Ярославская обл.
1:28:58,2
М - 22
М - 14
04:13 min/km
24
858
Шумиловская Ирина (1986)
Ивановская обл.
Run4Fun_iv37
1:28:58,5
Ж - 2
Ж - 2
04:13 min/km
25
867
Янченко Михаил (1986)
Москва
fanat1k.ru
1:29:27,3
М - 23
М - 15
04:14 min/km
26
664
Дружинин Михаил (1997)
Архангельская обл.
1:29:41,7
М - 24
М - 16
04:15 min/km
27
728
Лебедев Алексей (1973)
Архангельская обл.
Зелёная поляна
1:30:05,0
М - 25
М40 - 6
04:16 min/km
28
700
Комиссаров Геннадий (1954)
Москва
Факел
1:30:09,0
М - 26
М65 - 1
04:16 min/km
29
843
Хруцкий Александр (1986)
Московская обл.
#БалашихаБежит
1:30:15,8
М - 27
М - 17
04:16 min/km
30
758
Наймушин Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Италмас (г.Ижевск)
1:30:25,6
М - 28
М - 18
04:17 min/km
31
825
Тихов Николай (1958)
Смоленская обл.
БиМ
1:30:30,4
М - 29
М60 - 1
04:17 min/km
32
654
Горский Олег (1963)
Вологодская обл.
"Марафон". Череповец
1:30:45,0
М - 30
М55 - 2
04:18 min/km
33
749
Микляев Денис (1984)
Вологодская обл.
1:30:50,4
М - 31
М - 19
04:18 min/km
34
782
Поляков Виктор (1954)
Архангельская обл.
ВЕЯ
1:30:58,9
М - 32
М65 - 2
04:19 min/km
35
628
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:31:19,4
М - 33
М - 20
04:19 min/km
36
676
Иванов Дмитрий (1983)
Вологодская обл.
MAXIMA fashion run
1:31:23,9
М - 34
М - 21
04:19 min/km
37
623
Буткай Денис (1985)
Вологодская обл.
Vernadka
1:31:48,5
М - 35
М - 22
04:21 min/km
38
807
Смирнов Алексей (1967)
Вологодская обл.
1:32:17,8
М - 36
М50 - 3
04:22 min/km
39
691
Карпунин Александр (1979)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
1:32:24,7
М - 37
М40 - 7
04:23 min/km
40
811
Соколов Олег (1969)
Ярославская обл.
Free Run
1:32:37,5
М - 38
М50 - 4
04:23 min/km
41
819
Столяров Андрей (1991)
Хабаровский край
Атлетика г. Хабаровск
1:33:03,5
М - 39
М - 23
04:24 min/km
42
648
Говоров Михаил (1972)
Ярославская обл.
ALL RUN CLUB Rybinsk
1:33:12,0
М - 40
М40 - 8
04:25 min/km
43
643
Ишалин Ренат (1970)

1:33:53,2
М - 41
М50 - 5
04:26 min/km
44
752
Мишнов Антон (1980)
Москва
1:34:46,3
М - 42
М40 - 9
04:29 min/km
45
831
Трушин Илья (1992)
Вологодская обл.
1:34:46,9
М - 43
М - 24
04:29 min/km
46
864
Юдин Дмитрий (1978)
Московская обл.
Пиранья
1:35:03,3
М - 44
М40 - 10
04:30 min/km
47
796
Салтыков Андрей (1992)
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
Чувашия
1:35:12,2
М - 45
М - 25
04:31 min/km
48
703
Коноплев Сергей (1971)
Вологодская обл.
1:35:24,5
М - 46
М40 - 11
04:31 min/km
49
836
Федотьев Иван (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:43,7
М - 47
М - 26
04:32 min/km
50
789
Третьяков Семен (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:52,3
М - 48
М - 27
04:32 min/km
51
605
Андрушкевич Антон (2001)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:35:58,6
М - 49
М - 28
04:33 min/km
52
822
Супонева Инна (1985)
Ярославская обл.
#БалашихаБежит
1:36:11,5
Ж - 3
Ж - 3
04:33 min/km
53
783
Пономарев Сергей (1956)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:13,7
М - 50
М60 - 2
04:33 min/km
54
692
Кисленко Сергей (1968)
Москва
БК "ARSUS"
1:36:17,3
М - 51
М50 - 6
04:33 min/km
55
656
Грошев Максим (1992)
Вологодская обл
1:36:47,9
М - 52
М - 29
04:35 min/km
56
771
Палыгин Александр (1988)
Вологодская обл
Runfit
1:37:00,3
М - 53
М - 30
04:36 min/km
57
681
Избасов Даурен (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:37:35,3
М - 54
М40 - 12
04:37 min/km
58
852
Шарутин Петр (1981)
Москва
IngosRunClub
1:37:49,7
М - 55
М - 31
04:38 min/km
59
781
Подлесный Виктор (1980)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:37:57,5
М - 56
М40 - 13
04:38 min/km
60
600
Авдеева Полина (1992)
Ярославская обл.
Язабег
1:38:01,2
Ж - 4
Ж - 4
04:38 min/km
61
764
Оденцов Сергей (1976)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_People
1:38:38,4
М - 57
М40 - 14
04:40 min/km
62
767
Опарин Александр (1978)
Ярославская обл.
1:38:42,0
М - 58
М40 - 15
04:40 min/km
63
689
Карпов Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:38:43,0
М - 59
М - 32
04:40 min/km
64
769
Павлов Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Vsporte_Sila
1:38:46,1
М - 60
М - 33
04:40 min/km
65
621
Бузников Илья (1972)
Москва
fanat1k.ru
1:38:49,3
М - 61
М40 - 16
04:40 min/km
66
801
Семенов Андрей (1986)
Архангельская обл.
Палестра
1:39:01,2
М - 62
М - 34
04:41 min/km
67
725
Куценко Алексей (1992)
Ярославская обл.
ALL RUN CLUB Rybinsk
1:39:02,0
М - 63
М - 35
04:41 min/km
68
732
Макаров Денис (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:39:02,3
М - 64
М - 36
04:41 min/km
69
717
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1988)
Москва
1:39:24,0
М - 65
М - 37
04:42 min/km
70
818
Степанов Юрий (1985)
Московская обл.
1:39:25,5
М - 66
М - 38
04:42 min/km
71
748
Мигунова Екатерина (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:39:26,5
Ж - 5
Ж - 5
04:42 min/km
72
829
Третьяков Анатолий (1951)
Ярославская обл.
1:39:35,5
М - 67
М65 - 3
04:43 min/km
73
653
Гороховский Александра (1989)
Вологодская обл.
1:40:03,6
М - 68
М - 39
04:44 min/km
74
832
Туркин Артур (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:40:08,6
М - 69
М - 40
04:44 min/km
75
709
Костык Игорь (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:40:11,8
М - 70
М - 41
04:44 min/km
76
610
Багров Максим (1985)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
1:40:14,2
М - 71
М - 42
04:44 min/km
77
803
Сидоров Михаил (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Sputnikrun
1:40:19,3
М - 72
М - 43
04:45 min/km
78
842
Хохлова Ирина (1985)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:40:23,9
Ж - 6
Ж - 6
04:45 min/km
79
686
Капитонов Дмитрий (1977)
Вологодская обл.
СЛК Вииторул
1:40:32,1
М - 73
М40 - 17
04:45 min/km
80
847
Чернышев Виталий (1976)
Ярославская обл.
1:40:45,9
М - 74
М40 - 18
04:46 min/km
81
742
Маслов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:40:55,7
М - 75
М - 44
04:47 min/km
82
791
Растригин Александр (1984)
Москва
1:40:56,8
М - 76
М - 45
04:47 min/km
83
671
Жигалов Сергей (1998)
Ярославская обл.
1:41:03,7
М - 77
М - 46
04:47 min/km
84
710
Кракашов Александр (1989)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:41:11,3
М - 78
М - 47
04:48 min/km
85
638
Виноградова Наталия (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:12,6
Ж - 7
Ж - 7
04:48 min/km
86
806
Смирнов Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:19,8
М - 79
М - 48
04:48 min/km
87
659
Гусенкова Ольга (1992)
Нижегородская обл.
1:41:45,2
Ж - 8
Ж - 8
04:49 min/km
88
815
Староверов Роман (1988)
Вологодская обл
1:41:46,3
М - 80
М - 49
04:49 min/km
89
777
Петрова Елена (1979)
Московская обл.
1:42:10,2
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 1
04:50 min/km
90
856
Шикова Елена (1985)
Ивановская обл.
Run4Fun_iv37
1:42:14,5
Ж - 10
Ж - 9
04:50 min/km
91
755
Мухарметов Артур (1991)
Вологодская обл.
1:42:32,6
М - 81
М - 50
04:51 min/km
92
640
Волкова Марьяна (1979)
Ярославская обл.
ClimbRun
1:42:38,5
Ж - 11
Ж40 - 2
04:51 min/km
93
619
Борков Николай (1983)
Ивановская обл.
Run4Fun_iv37
1:42:43,4
М - 82
М - 51
04:52 min/km
94
720
Кузьминский Александр (1959)
Вологодская обл
Прогресс
1:42:47,6
М - 83
М60 - 3
04:52 min/km
95
631
Vasin Ilya (1995)
Московская обл.
1:43:04,3
М - 84
М - 52
04:53 min/km
96
711
Красиков Алексей (1984)
Вологодская обл.
1:43:05,4
М - 85
М - 53
04:53 min/km
97
790
Расторопов Аркадий (2000)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
1:43:06,3
М - 86
М - 54
04:53 min/km
98
608
Аршинова Анастасия (1982)
Вологодская обл.
Ferrum
1:43:35,9
Ж - 12
Ж - 10
04:54 min/km
99
734
Малинкин Андрей (1969)
Московская обл.
1:43:42,8
М - 87
М50 - 7
04:54 min/km
100
626
Вагеро Татьяна (1983)
Москва
Пиранья
1:44:28,2
Ж - 13
Ж - 11
04:56 min/km
101
618
Бикмурзин Камиль (1975)
Ярославская обл.
1:44:32,2
М - 88
М40 - 19
04:57 min/km
102
738
Мальков Илья (1987)
Кировская обл.
1:44:45,8
М - 89
М - 55
04:57 min/km
103
612
Балагуров Юрий (1985)
Ярославская обл.
1:44:48,6
М - 90
М - 56
04:58 min/km
104
850
Шарипова Наргис (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:44:49,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 3
04:58 min/km
105
798
Седоев Александр (1986)
Москва
1:45:04,8
М - 91
М - 57
04:58 min/km
106
853
Шарутина Мария (1986)
Москва
IngosRunClub
1:45:25,6
Ж - 15
Ж - 12
04:59 min/km
107
696
Колдаева Виктория (1972)
Приморский край
rundnsrun.ru
1:45:31,0
Ж - 16
Ж40 - 4
05:00 min/km
108
632
Вельдяскин Андрей (1974)
Москва
1:46:08,4
М - 92
М40 - 20
05:02 min/km
109
760
Негин Григорий (1967)
Московская обл.
1:46:09,0
М - 93
М50 - 8
05:02 min/km
110
863
Юдин Георгий (1998)
Вологодская обл.
1:46:23,0
М - 94
М - 58
05:02 min/km
111
865
Юлмасов Владимир (1979)
Калининградская обл.
1:46:25,4
М - 95
М40 - 21
05:03 min/km
112
705
Корсаков Александр (1991)
Костромская обл.
Бег, здоровье, красота
1:46:40,6
М - 96
М - 59
05:03 min/km
113
746
Меньшенин Василий (1977)
Ивановская обл.
1:46:43,2
М - 97
М40 - 22
05:03 min/km
114
661
Дельвигкаменская Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:47:05,5
Ж - 17
Ж - 13
05:04 min/km
115
672
Забавичев Игорь (1987)
Вологодская обл
1:47:10,9
М - 98
М - 60
05:04 min/km
116
714
Крутов Илья (1986)
Москва
М226
1:47:12,0
М - 99
М - 61
05:04 min/km
117
644
Гедзь Татьяна (1987)
Московская обл.
1:47:12,5
Ж - 18
Ж - 14
05:04 min/km
118
813
Софронов Артур (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
ZIA Running
1:47:21,5
М - 100
М50 - 9
05:04 min/km
119
736
Малышев Дмитрий (1978)
Вологодская обл
1:47:34,5
М - 101
М40 - 23
05:05 min/km
120
697
Kolesnikova Katerina (1982)
Москва
1:47:51,1
Ж - 19
Ж - 15
05:06 min/km
121
810
Снегов Николай (1992)
Москва
1:48:01,7
М - 102
М - 62
05:07 min/km
122
763
Новиков Михаил (1976)
Ярославская обл.
GR
1:48:03,2
М - 103
М40 - 24
05:07 min/km
123
743
Машталеров Евгений (1993)
Омская обл.
1:48:09,7
М - 104
М - 63
05:07 min/km
124
615
Барышев Александр (1955)
Ярославская обл.
1:48:18,1
М - 105
М65 - 4
05:07 min/km
125
816
Стаховская Ирина (1996)
Вологодская обл.
1:48:42,9
Ж - 20
Ж - 16
05:09 min/km
126
861
Щербань Виталий (1981)
Ярославская обл.
Язабег
1:48:49,8
М - 106
М - 64
05:09 min/km
127
794
Рязанов Андрей (1989)
Пензенская обл.
1:49:15,9
М - 107
М - 65
05:10 min/km
128
808
Смирнов Владимир (1980)
Вологодская обл.
1:49:17,3
М - 108
М40 - 25
05:10 min/km
129
840
Хисамов Родион (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
1:49:29,8
М - 109
М - 66
05:11 min/km
130
814
Сошников Павел (1992)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
1:49:30,9
М - 110
М - 67
05:11 min/km
131
660
Данилова Валентина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:49:45,6
Ж - 21
Ж - 17
05:12 min/km
132
768
Охапкин Олег (1981)
Вологодская обл.
1:49:54,0
М - 111
М - 68
05:12 min/km
133
627
Валов Геннадий (1956)
Мурманская обл.
Бег с Удовольствием
1:50:20,2
М - 112
М60 - 4
05:13 min/km
134
715
Кубарев Андрей (1968)
Ивановская обл.
1:50:33,5
М - 113
М50 - 10
05:14 min/km
135
607
Антонов Глеб (1991)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:50:42,5
М - 114
М - 69
05:14 min/km
136
859
Щепина Юлия (1983)
Москва
Школа Бега Болховитина
1:50:47,4
Ж - 22
Ж - 18
05:15 min/km
137
747
Меньшикова Мария (1997)
Вологодская обл.
"Марафон". Череповец
1:51:01,6
Ж - 23
Ж - 19
05:15 min/km
138
713
Краснов Алексей (1981)
Ярославская обл.
1:51:21,3
М - 115
М - 70
05:16 min/km
139
726
Лазутина Ксения (1988)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
1:51:23,4
Ж - 24
Ж - 20
05:16 min/km
140
675
Зинченко Максим (1991)
Вологодская обл.
1:51:23,5
М - 116
М - 71
05:16 min/km
141
602
Растегаев Станислав (1985)
Вологодская обл.
1:51:30,9
М - 117
М - 72
05:17 min/km
142
694
Козьмина Ольга (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:22,2
Ж - 25
Ж - 21
05:19 min/km
143
729
Леонова Татьяна (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
1:52:40,2
Ж - 26
Ж40 - 5
05:20 min/km
144
799
Селиванов Арсений (1987)
Ярославская обл.
Free Run
1:52:44,5
М - 118
М - 73
05:20 min/km
145
724
Курноскин Степан (2003)
Москва
Пиранья
1:53:06,4
М - 119
М - 74
05:21 min/km
146
866
Якуничев Константин (1995)
Вологодская обл.
Runfit
1:53:08,1
М - 120
М - 75
05:21 min/km
147
773
Панько Михаил (1988)
Вологодская обл.
1:53:18,5
М - 121
М - 76
05:22 min/km
148
739
Мальцева Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:53:25,4
Ж - 27
Ж40 - 6
05:22 min/km
149
695
Коковина Анфиса (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:53:43,8
Ж - 28
Ж - 22
05:23 min/km
150
828
Торопова Надежда (1983)
Ярославская обл.
1:54:00,3
Ж - 29
Ж - 23
05:24 min/km
151
759
Насонова Марья (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
1:54:57,2
Ж - 30
Ж - 24
05:26 min/km
152
740
Мартюшев Алексей (1981)
Свердловская обл.
1:54:59,8
М - 122
М - 77
05:26 min/km
153
658
Гуляев Александр (1990)
Ярославская обл.
1:55:00,2
М - 123
М - 78
05:26 min/km
154
722
Куликов Михаил (1983)
Вологодская обл.
1:55:06,2
М - 124
М - 79
05:27 min/km
155
841
Хорошайлов Михаил (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:37,3
М - 125
М - 80
05:28 min/km
156
604
Андреева Наталья (1977)
Ярославская обл
GR
1:55:42,0
Ж - 31
Ж40 - 7
05:28 min/km
157
792
Рукавишников Александр (1974)
Москва
1:55:45,6
М - 126
М40 - 26
05:28 min/km
158
837
Фокин Владислав (1986)
Московская обл.
1:56:01,0
М - 127
М - 81
05:30 min/km
159
668
Ермаков Юрий (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:07,0
М - 128
М50 - 11
05:30 min/km
160
730
Лузина Екатерина (1984)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:56:12,1
Ж - 32
Ж - 25
05:30 min/km
161
667
Едемский Николай (1952)
Вологодская обл.
RUN-35
1:56:15,7
М - 129
М65 - 5
05:31 min/km
162
657
Грушин Юрий (1980)
Вологодская обл.
1:56:21,7
М - 130
М40 - 27
05:31 min/km
163
655
Гребенкина Анна (1987)
Ярославская обл.
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
1:56:47,2
Ж - 33
Ж - 26
05:32 min/km
164
719
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:49,3
М - 131
М50 - 12
05:32 min/km
165
862
Эммос Ольга (1979)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:57:08,6
Ж - 34
Ж40 - 8
05:33 min/km
166
704
Korotkova Liliana (1980)
Москва
Adidas RunClub KUZMINKI
1:57:21,6
Ж - 35
Ж40 - 9
05:33 min/km
167
770
Палкин Алексей (1984)
Вологодская обл.
1:57:22,6
М - 132
М - 82
05:33 min/km
168
834
Бурчак Алена (1990)
Москва
1:57:38,8
Ж - 36
Ж - 27
05:34 min/km
169
756
Мясников Никита (2002)
Вологодская обл.
1:57:40,9
М - 133
М - 83
05:34 min/km
170
698
Колондаева Ирина (1972)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:57:54,2
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 10
05:35 min/km
171
634
Веляев Иван (1986)
Московская обл.
1:57:55,7
М - 134
М - 84
05:35 min/km
172
835
Федотов Валерий (1967)
Москва
1:58:13,2
М - 135
М50 - 13
05:36 min/km
173
731
Мазитов Руслан (1978)
Москва
1:58:17,1
М - 136
М40 - 28
05:36 min/km
174
706
Корыстова Евгения (1984)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:58:17,6
Ж - 38
Ж - 28
05:36 min/km
175
666
Евсина Анастасия (1990)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
1:58:39,0
Ж - 39
Ж - 29
05:37 min/km
176
718
Кузьменко Елена (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Пиранья
1:58:55,4
Ж - 40
Ж40 - 11
05:37 min/km
177
761
Необердина Татьяна (1972)
Вологодская обл.
Драйв-Клуб
1:59:29,7
Ж - 41
Ж40 - 12
05:40 min/km
178
785
Поселюжный Денис (1987)
Вологодская обл.
1:59:31,0
М - 137
М - 85
05:40 min/km
179
669
Коротаев Альберт (1974)
Ярославская обл.
1:59:49,5
М - 138
М40 - 29
05:41 min/km
180
684
Казаков Алексей (1986)
Вологодская обл.
2:00:29,1
М - 139
М - 86
05:42 min/km
181
753
Морозов Павел (1974)
Вологодская обл.
2:01:05,4
М - 140
М40 - 30
05:44 min/km
182
754
Моховиков Андрей (1981)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_People
2:02:22,3
М - 141
М - 87
05:48 min/km
183
744
Маячкин Андрей (1991)
Нижегородская обл.
2:02:56,3
М - 142
М - 88
05:49 min/km
184
651
Голубинская Анна (1979)
Ярославская обл.
RussiaRunning Club
2:03:16,3
Ж - 42
Ж40 - 13
05:50 min/km
185
857
Шумилова Наталья (1983)
Нижегородская обл.
2:03:22,1
Ж - 43
Ж - 30
05:50 min/km
186
778
Питилимова Татьяна (1994)
Вологодская обл.
2:03:29,5
Ж - 44
Ж - 31
05:50 min/km
187
633
Вельдяскина Анастасия (2005)
Москва
2:03:40,3
Ж - 45
Ж - 32
05:52 min/km
188
797
Самойлова Даяна (1998)
Вологодская обл.
2:04:15,1
Ж - 46
Ж - 33
05:53 min/km
189
820
Стопина Евгения (1993)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
2:04:36,3
Ж - 47
Ж - 34
05:54 min/km
190
823
Телепень Николай (1985)
Рязанская обл.
ENGIRUNNERS
2:04:57,1
М - 143
М - 89
05:55 min/km
191
674
Захарова Юлия (1984)
Московская обл.
Бешеные Черепахи
2:04:58,0
Ж - 48
Ж - 35
05:55 min/km
192
721
Куклина Светлана (1978)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_People
2:05:06,7
Ж - 49
Ж40 - 14
05:55 min/km
193
824
Терентьева Юлия (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:06:00,6
Ж - 50
Ж50 - 1
05:58 min/km
194
606
Анисов Василий (1959)
Вологодская обл.
БиМ
2:06:14,1
М - 144
М60 - 5
05:58 min/km
195
727
Ласуков Виталий (1985)
Московская обл.
Ситилинк
2:07:32,3
М - 145
М - 90
06:02 min/km
196
702
Коновалов Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:07:42,1
М - 146
М40 - 31
06:03 min/km
197
647
Гнездникова Виктория (1966)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:07:42,9
Ж - 51
Ж50 - 2
06:03 min/km
198
670
Ерыганов Евгений (1997)
Московская обл.
2:08:00,1
М - 147
М - 91
06:03 min/km
199
613
Балова Марианна (1981)
Москва
adidas runners
2:08:07,6
Ж - 52
Ж - 36
06:04 min/km
200
707
Коряжкин Андрей (1981)
Ярославская обл.
ALL RUN CLUB Rybinsk
2:09:09,0
М - 148
М - 92
06:07 min/km
201
665
Дунаев Александр (1986)
Ярославская обл.
2:09:23,4
М - 149
М - 93
06:07 min/km
202
639
Войцеховская Елена (1986)
Ярославская обл.
2:09:24,0
Ж - 53
Ж - 37
06:07 min/km
203
690
Карпова Лариса (1958)
Мурманская обл.
Северное Сияние
2:09:32,4
Ж - 54
Ж60 - 1
06:09 min/km
204
685
Каирова Елена (1977)
Московская обл.
2:09:43,9
Ж - 55
Ж40 - 15
06:09 min/km
205
757
Нагорный Михаил (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Running
2:10:06,8
М - 150
М40 - 32
06:10 min/km
206
765
Оксов Михаил (1995)
Вологодская обл.
2:10:14,2
М - 151
М - 94
06:10 min/km
207
682
Иняхина Мария (1978)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
2:10:35,8
Ж - 56
Ж40 - 16
06:11 min/km
208
624
Быковская Любовь (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с Удовольствием
2:10:46,1
Ж - 57
Ж50 - 3
06:11 min/km
209
635
Верт Антон (1986)
Москва
RUN GIFTS CLUB
2:11:46,6
М - 152
М - 95
06:14 min/km
210
787
Пудан Герман (1985)
Москва
2:12:28,2
М - 153
М - 96
06:17 min/km
212
780
Плотников Евгений (1984)
Вологодская обл.
2:14:52,3
М - 154
М - 97
06:23 min/km
213
646
Глухова Екатерина (1979)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
2:14:55,8
Ж - 59
Ж40 - 17
06:23 min/km
214
616
Барышников Андрей (1998)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
2:15:19,7
М - 155
М - 98
06:24 min/km
215
868
Яфошкина Татьяна (1992)
Москва
Бег с Удовольствием
2:16:23,1
Ж - 60
Ж - 38
06:27 min/km
216
663
Демичев Алексей (1981)
Ярославская обл.
2:16:35,5
М - 156
М - 99
06:29 min/km
218
846
Chernorechenski Alexis (1981)
Московская обл.
2:19:29,3
М - 157
М - 100
06:36 min/km
220
849
Шапкин Артем (1994)
Волгоградская обл.
2:20:13,1
М - 159
М - 101
06:38 min/km
DNF
854
Шевелев Геннадий (1988)
Вологодская обл.
---
---
DNF
851
Шаров Игорь (1987)
Вологодская обл.
"Марафон". Череповец
---
---
DNF
833
Ушакова Евгения (1987)
Вологодская обл.
---
---
DNF
805
Сидорцова Олеся (1989)
Вологодская обл.
---
---
DNF
795
Салахова Эльвира (1984)
Ярославская обл.
---
---
DNF
772
Пантелеев Владимир (1963)
Московская обл.
---
---
DNF
699
Комар Наталья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
---
---
DNF
652
Голь Андрей (1984)
Вологодская обл.
Движение "О"
---
---
DNF
642
Воронов Дмитрий (1981)
Вологодская обл.
#No_Limits_People
---
---
DNF
649
Годовикова Александра (1988)
Ярославская обл.
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
---
---


© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов