Total finishers 171 Total distance 391.5 km
Average pace: 04:36 min/km Max pace: 03:15 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
2038
Хомицкий Николай (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
колтушский лыжный клуб
0:29:27.8
0:29:27.6М - 1
М30 - 1
03:40 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:00 03:30 min/km (00:07:00 03:30 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:14:33 03:38 min/km (00:07:33 03:46 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:22:08 03:41 min/km (00:07:35 03:47 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:29:28 03:41 min/km (00:07:20 03:40 min/km) |
2
2018
Кульматицкий Марат (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
МБОУ Гатчинская СОШ №11
0:29:48.0
0:29:47.7М - 2
М30 - 2
03:43 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:07 03:33 min/km (00:07:07 03:33 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:14:32 03:38 min/km (00:07:25 03:42 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:22:08 03:41 min/km (00:07:36 03:48 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:29:48 03:43 min/km (00:07:40 03:50 min/km) |
3
2013
Житихин Алексей (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:29:56.1
0:29:55.4М - 3
М30 - 3
03:44 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:06 03:33 min/km (00:07:06 03:33 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:14:40 03:40 min/km (00:07:34 03:47 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:22:18 03:43 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:29:56 03:44 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
4
2033
Смелянский Дмитрий (1983)
Московская обл.
0:30:22.4
0:30:21.1М - 4
М30 - 4
03:47 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:34 03:47 min/km (00:07:34 03:47 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:15:15 03:48 min/km (00:07:41 03:50 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:22:53 03:48 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:30:22 03:47 min/km (00:07:29 03:44 min/km) |
5
2031
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:30:48.4
0:30:47.9М - 5
М30 - 5
03:50 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:09 03:34 min/km (00:07:09 03:34 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:14:54 03:43 min/km (00:07:45 03:52 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:22:47 03:47 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:30:48 03:51 min/km (00:08:01 04:00 min/km) |
6
2011
Гуща Максим (2000)
Ленинградская обл.
ГПК им. К. Д. Ушинского
0:30:56.4
0:30:56.1М - 6
М20 - 1
03:52 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:22 03:41 min/km (00:07:22 03:41 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:15:20 03:50 min/km (00:07:58 03:59 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:23:18 03:53 min/km (00:07:58 03:59 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:30:56 03:52 min/km (00:07:38 03:49 min/km) |
7
2001
Авдеев Павел (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ДЮСШ 3
0:31:25.9
0:31:23.2М - 7
М30 - 6
03:55 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:08 03:34 min/km (00:07:08 03:34 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:15:01 03:45 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:23:15 03:52 min/km (00:08:14 04:07 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:31:26 03:55 min/km (00:08:11 04:05 min/km) |
8
2003
Андреев Артур (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
#gatchinarun
0:32:13.7
0:32:13.0М - 8
М30 - 7
04:01 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:29 03:44 min/km (00:07:29 03:44 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:15:52 03:58 min/km (00:08:23 04:11 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:24:21 04:03 min/km (00:08:29 04:14 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:32:14 04:01 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
9
2005
Васильев Михаил (1963)
Ленинградская обл.
0:32:15.6
0:32:14.3М - 9
М50 - 1
04:01 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:53 03:56 min/km (00:07:53 03:56 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:16:09 04:02 min/km (00:08:16 04:08 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:24:19 04:03 min/km (00:08:10 04:05 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:32:16 04:02 min/km (00:07:57 03:58 min/km) |
10
2028
Петров Александр (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:32:19.4
0:32:18.6М - 10
М40 - 1
04:02 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:52 03:56 min/km (00:07:52 03:56 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:16:08 04:02 min/km (00:08:16 04:08 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:24:19 04:03 min/km (00:08:11 04:05 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:32:19 04:02 min/km (00:08:00 04:00 min/km) |
11
2019
Лапшин Андрей (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
LAPlab
0:33:17.8
0:33:16.2М - 11
М40 - 2
04:09 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:41 03:50 min/km (00:07:41 03:50 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:16:10 04:02 min/km (00:08:29 04:14 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:24:44 04:07 min/km (00:08:34 04:17 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:33:18 04:09 min/km (00:08:34 04:17 min/km) |
12
2012
Ерофеев Алексей (1966)
Ленинградская обл.
Стльвия
0:33:36.2
0:33:35.1М - 12
М50 - 2
04:11 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:07:58 03:59 min/km (00:07:58 03:59 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:16:36 04:09 min/km (00:08:38 04:19 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:25:09 04:11 min/km (00:08:33 04:16 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:33:36 04:12 min/km (00:08:27 04:13 min/km) |
13
2010
Гусев Илья (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
Parkrun Gatchina
0:34:02.0
0:34:00.9М - 13
М20 - 2
04:15 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:02 04:01 min/km (00:08:02 04:01 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:16:35 04:08 min/km (00:08:33 04:16 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:25:15 04:12 min/km (00:08:40 04:20 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:34:02 04:15 min/km (00:08:47 04:23 min/km) |
14
2074
Тамм Александр (1953)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:34.5
0:34:34.0М - 14
М60 - 1
04:19 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:27 04:13 min/km (00:08:27 04:13 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:09 04:17 min/km (00:08:42 04:21 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:25:50 04:18 min/km (00:08:41 04:20 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:34:34 04:19 min/km (00:08:44 04:22 min/km) |
15
2016
Капустин Алексей (1970)
Ленинградская обл.
0:34:47.9
0:34:45.4М - 15
М50 - 3
04:20 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:31 04:15 min/km (00:08:31 04:15 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:12 04:18 min/km (00:08:41 04:20 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:26:01 04:20 min/km (00:08:49 04:24 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:34:48 04:21 min/km (00:08:47 04:23 min/km) |
16
2004
Барковский Николай (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая сова
0:35:03.4
0:34:57.9М - 16
М40 - 3
04:22 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:28 04:14 min/km (00:08:28 04:14 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:13 04:18 min/km (00:08:45 04:22 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:26:15 04:22 min/km (00:09:02 04:31 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:35:03 04:22 min/km (00:08:48 04:24 min/km) |
17
2024
Махов Александр (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
По лайту
0:35:30.3
0:35:26.2М - 17
М40 - 4
04:25 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:28 04:14 min/km (00:08:28 04:14 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:12 04:18 min/km (00:08:44 04:22 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:26:18 04:23 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:35:30 04:26 min/km (00:09:12 04:36 min/km) |
18
2008
Голубев Артём (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтуши team
0:35:44.7
0:35:42.0М - 18
М30 - 8
04:28 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:45 04:22 min/km (00:08:45 04:22 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:50 04:27 min/km (00:09:05 04:32 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:26:55 04:29 min/km (00:09:05 04:32 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:35:45 04:28 min/km (00:08:50 04:25 min/km) |
19
2030
Прокопьев Владимир (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
0:36:01.9
0:36:00.1М - 19
М50 - 4
04:30 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:08:37 04:18 min/km (00:08:37 04:18 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:17:43 04:25 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:26:49 04:28 min/km (00:09:06 04:33 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:36:02 04:30 min/km (00:09:13 04:36 min/km) |
20
2073
Селюто Павел (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:38:09.8
0:38:06.1М - 20
М30 - 9
04:45 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:29 04:44 min/km (00:09:29 04:44 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:18:59 04:44 min/km (00:09:30 04:45 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:28:43 04:47 min/km (00:09:44 04:52 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:38:10 04:46 min/km (00:09:27 04:43 min/km) |
21
2039
Юркевич Евгений (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
ГПК им. К.Д. Ушинского
0:38:44.0
0:38:43.3М - 21
М20 - 3
04:50 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:18 04:39 min/km (00:09:18 04:39 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:19:28 04:52 min/km (00:10:10 05:05 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:29:13 04:52 min/km (00:09:45 04:52 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:38:44 04:50 min/km (00:09:31 04:45 min/km) |
22
2017
Корепанов Павел (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:02.2
0:39:00.1М - 22
М30 - 10
04:52 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:35 04:47 min/km (00:09:35 04:47 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:19:29 04:52 min/km (00:09:54 04:57 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:29:33 04:55 min/km (00:10:04 05:02 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:39:02 04:52 min/km (00:09:29 04:44 min/km) |
23
2032
Самойлов Рудольф (1987)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:57.7
0:39:55.7М - 23
М30 - 11
04:59 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:03 04:31 min/km (00:09:03 04:31 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:19:15 04:48 min/km (00:10:12 05:06 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:29:37 04:56 min/km (00:10:22 05:11 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:39:58 04:59 min/km (00:10:21 05:10 min/km) |
24
2075
Михайлов Евгений (1997)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:41:24.5
0:41:23.1М - 24
М20 - 4
05:10 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:49 04:54 min/km (00:09:49 04:54 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:20:45 05:11 min/km (00:10:56 05:28 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:31:28 05:14 min/km (00:10:43 05:21 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:41:25 05:10 min/km (00:09:57 04:58 min/km) |
25
2072
Попков Виталий (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина
0:41:46.2
0:41:42.9М - 25
М50 - 5
05:12 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:09:47 04:53 min/km (00:09:47 04:53 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:20:21 05:05 min/km (00:10:34 05:17 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:31:05 05:10 min/km (00:10:44 05:22 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:41:46 05:13 min/km (00:10:41 05:20 min/km) |
26
2035
Травкин Дмитрий (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:42:12.3
0:42:08.7М - 26
М30 - 12
05:16 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:10:42 05:21 min/km (00:10:42 05:21 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:21:15 05:18 min/km (00:10:33 05:16 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:31:54 05:19 min/km (00:10:39 05:19 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:42:12 05:16 min/km (00:10:18 05:09 min/km) |
27
2037
Хальяк Михаил (1979)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчина, #Гатчинские пробежки
0:42:12.4
0:42:08.6М - 27
М40 - 5
05:16 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:10:42 05:21 min/km (00:10:42 05:21 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:21:15 05:18 min/km (00:10:33 05:16 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:31:54 05:19 min/km (00:10:39 05:19 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:42:12 05:16 min/km (00:10:18 05:09 min/km) |
28
2009
Гуляев Петр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:42:46.8
0:42:42.4М - 28
М60 - 2
05:20 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:10:34 05:17 min/km (00:10:34 05:17 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:21:23 05:20 min/km (00:10:49 05:24 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:32:09 05:21 min/km (00:10:46 05:23 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:42:47 05:20 min/km (00:10:38 05:19 min/km) |
29
2002
Андреев Александр (1968)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинские пробежки
0:45:51.2
0:45:47.7М - 29
М50 - 6
05:43 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:10:40 05:20 min/km (00:10:40 05:20 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:22:17 05:34 min/km (00:11:37 05:48 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:34:07 05:41 min/km (00:11:50 05:55 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:45:51 05:43 min/km (00:11:44 05:52 min/km) |
30
2026
Ноготков Валентин (1960)
Ленинградская обл.
ГРЕБНОЙ КЛУБОРЕДЕЖ
0:46:51.8
0:46:49.5М - 30
М60 - 3
05:50 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:11:09 05:34 min/km (00:11:09 05:34 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:22:57 05:44 min/km (00:11:48 05:54 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:34:49 05:48 min/km (00:11:52 05:56 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:46:52 05:51 min/km (00:12:03 06:01 min/km) |
31
2021
Лешков Виктор (1958)
Санкт-Петербург
0:50:06.7
0:45:04.2М - 31
М60 - 4
05:37 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:17:07 08:33 min/km (00:17:07 08:33 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:28:13 07:03 min/km (00:11:06 05:33 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:39:10 06:31 min/km (00:10:57 05:28 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:50:07 06:15 min/km (00:10:57 05:28 min/km) |
32
2027
Павлов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Ахиллес
0:54:15.3
0:44:26.2М - 32
М40 - 6
05:33 min/km
2 km | -> | 00:20:31 10:15 min/km (00:20:31 10:15 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:31:45 07:56 min/km (00:11:14 05:37 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:42:54 07:09 min/km (00:11:09 05:34 min/km) |
8 km | -> | 00:54:15 06:46 min/km (00:11:21 05:40 min/km) |
DNF
2061
Садуллаев Фаррух (2002)
Ленинградская обл.
---
---
2 km | -> | 00:07:21 03:40 min/km (00:07:21 03:40 min/km) |
DNF
2020
Лебедев Юрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
#ГатчинскиеПробежки
---
---
2 km | -> | 00:21:13 10:36 min/km (00:21:13 10:36 min/km) |
4 km | -> | 00:31:38 07:54 min/km (00:10:25 05:12 min/km) |
6 km | -> | 00:42:12 07:02 min/km (00:10:34 05:17 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future