Online entry system
14.03.2021 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4 СК «Gravity Sport»
Gravity IndoorTriCup 5 этап: "Любовь"



Total participants 136   Total distance 1400.8 km
Average speed: 03:13 min/km   Max speed: 02:20 min/km


~49%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
187
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio
0:24:08,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:20 min/km
2
182
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
MAKO
0:25:17,7
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:27 min/km
3
185
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:25:21,0
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:27 min/km
4
181
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:25:56,8
М - 4
М21 - 2
02:31 min/km
5
153
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:25:57,4
М - 5
М30 - 2
02:31 min/km
6
162
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:26:13,5
М - 6
М40 - 2
02:32 min/km
7
186
Бязин Юрий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:40,4
М - 7
М30 - 3
02:35 min/km
8
166
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:27:11,0
М - 8
М35 - 1
02:38 min/km
9
106
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:27:49,0
М - 9
М35 - 2
02:42 min/km
10
126
Панков Константин (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Fartlek
0:27:52,8
М - 10
М21 - 3
02:42 min/km
11
93
Дубовой Владислав (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:27:56,8
М - 11
М21 - 4
02:42 min/km
12
156
Пархоменко Михаил (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бандитский Петербург
0:28:06,2
М - 12
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
13
41
Бербеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:07,2
М - 13
М35 - 3
02:43 min/km
14
35
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,5
М - 14
М30 - 4
02:45 min/km
15
95
Изосимов Никита (2005)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:28:19,7
М - 15
М20 - 1
02:45 min/km
16
88
Деркачев Виктор (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:44,1
М - 16
М35 - 4
02:47 min/km
17
44
Земцов Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:49,8
М - 17
М35 - 5
02:48 min/km
18
64
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:50,6
М - 18
М50 - 1
02:48 min/km
19
137
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:01,6
М - 19
М30 - 5
02:49 min/km
20
82
Брагин Андрей (1977)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:29:04,0
М - 20
М40 - 3
02:49 min/km
21
58
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:29:09,7
М - 21
М40 - 4
02:49 min/km
22
192
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:12,8
М - 22
М30 - 6
02:50 min/km
23
47
Леонтьев Павел (1988)
р. Карелия
CityLink Triathlon Team
0:29:15,5
М - 23
М30 - 7
02:50 min/km
24
127
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:17,2
М - 24
М20 - 2
02:50 min/km
25
42
Боголюбов Денис (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:29:30,4
М - 25
М35 - 6
02:51 min/km
26
198
Абульян Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:31,6
М - 26
М35 - 7
02:52 min/km
27
158
Ярков Павел (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:32,0
М - 27
М21 - 6
02:52 min/km
28
16
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:42,8
М - 28
М30 - 8
02:53 min/km
29
114
Степанов Юрий (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:44,0
М - 29
М50 - 2
02:53 min/km
30
128
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:29:49,8
М - 30
М40 - 5
02:53 min/km
31
196
Морозов Евгений (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:54,1
М - 31
М40 - 6
02:54 min/km
32
152
Беляев Александр (1992)
Чеченская р.
Железная команда
0:29:54,8
М - 32
М21 - 7
02:54 min/km
33
65
Кретов Алексей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:56,2
М - 33
М30 - 9
02:54 min/km
34
145
Литвинцев Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:00,3
М - 34
М35 - 8
02:54 min/km
35
167
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:02,9
М - 35
М40 - 7
02:55 min/km
36
18
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:23,0
М - 36
М40 - 8
02:56 min/km
37
15
Крылов Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:30:27,4
М - 37
М40 - 9
02:57 min/km
38
188
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:32,2
М - 38
М35 - 9
02:57 min/km
39
112
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:36,0
М - 39
М40 - 10
02:58 min/km
40
161
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:30:38,1
М - 40
М50 - 3
02:58 min/km
41
74
Маневич Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Lyatskiyteam
0:30:45,9
М - 41
М35 - 10
02:59 min/km
42
81
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:30:46,6
М - 42
М30 - 10
02:59 min/km
43
11
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:50,6
М - 43
М40 - 11
02:59 min/km
44
27
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Positiv
0:30:51,5
М - 44
М35 - 11
02:59 min/km
45
142
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:30:59,4
М - 45
М35 - 12
03:00 min/km
46
165
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:04,5
М - 46
М45 - 1
03:01 min/km
47
87
Шлимович Егор (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:31:07,6
М - 47
М35 - 13
03:01 min/km
48
77
Смащенко Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Mad Wave Masters
0:31:10,9
М - 48
М50 - 4
03:01 min/km
49
115
Когут Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:31:11,8
М - 49
М35 - 14
03:01 min/km
50
45
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:15,1
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
03:02 min/km
51
147
Хлобыстов Иван (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:31:15,2
М - 50
М35 - 15
03:02 min/km
52
164
Сироткин Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беги всем Сердцем
0:31:17,7
М - 51
М30 - 11
03:02 min/km
53
34
Евстигнеев Илья (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:26,1
М - 52
М35 - 16
03:03 min/km
54
124
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:30,1
М - 53
М50 - 5
03:03 min/km
55
51
Анисимов Антон (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:33,8
М - 54
М35 - 17
03:03 min/km
56
32
Веревко Святослав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS
0:31:48,7
М - 55
М30 - 12
03:05 min/km
57
144
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:31:54,0
М - 56
М40 - 12
03:05 min/km
58
85
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:32:00,6
М - 57
М35 - 18
03:06 min/km
59
26
Кочанова Екатерина (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
IloveSuperSport
0:32:03,6
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 1
03:06 min/km
60
73
Крючкин Михаил (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
DoTeam
0:32:13,4
М - 58
М45 - 2
03:07 min/km
61
118
Попов Денис (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:32:14,8
М - 59
М45 - 3
03:07 min/km
62
62
Виноградов Александр (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Фитнес Хауз
0:32:17,8
М - 60
М45 - 4
03:07 min/km
63
177
Цветков Дмитрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
клб " Самсон"
0:32:26,3
М - 61
М60 - 1
03:09 min/km
64
94
Иванов Юра (1976)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:32:27,5
М - 62
М45 - 5
03:09 min/km
65
157
Шаяхметов Дмитрий (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:28,6
М - 63
М21 - 8
03:09 min/km
66
151
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:29,8
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 1
03:09 min/km
67
72
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:35,4
М - 64
М45 - 6
03:09 min/km
68
197
Исмаилов Сафиулла (1987)
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
-
0:32:35,8
М - 65
М30 - 13
03:09 min/km
69
46
Кубасов Виталий (1978)
р. Карелия
Citylink Triathlon Team
0:32:39,2
М - 66
М40 - 13
03:10 min/km
70
132
Невидимов Никита (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
RawLife
0:32:46,0
М - 67
М30 - 14
03:10 min/km
71
176
Чернышев Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:55,6
М - 68
М20 - 3
03:11 min/km
72
183
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:32:58,9
М - 69
М30 - 15
03:12 min/km
73
163
Сиротинина Марина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сиротининина
0:33:01,4
Ж - 4
Ж35 - 1
03:12 min/km
74
84
Куприянов Денис (1993)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorogTri
0:33:08,3
М - 70
М21 - 9
03:13 min/km
75
136
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:33:09,5
Ж - 5
Ж50 - 1
03:13 min/km
76
154
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
0:33:15,5
Ж - 6
Ж30 - 2
03:13 min/km
77
71
Гуков Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:26,9
М - 71
М45 - 7
03:14 min/km
78
134
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:33:30,2
М - 72
М35 - 19
03:15 min/km
79
131
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:33:35,2
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 2
03:15 min/km
80
141
Беляев Владимир (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:33:36,3
М - 73
М21 - 10
03:15 min/km
81
43
Грищенко Эдуард (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Supersport
0:33:52,0
М - 74
М35 - 20
03:17 min/km
82
125
Митянин Вадим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:07,9
М - 75
М40 - 14
03:18 min/km
83
25
Караваева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I love swimming
0:34:22,9
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 2
03:20 min/km
84
104
Митянина Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:34:26,0
Ж - 9
Ж40 - 3
03:20 min/km
85
31
Бурашников Роман (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Минусинские
0:34:26,3
М - 76
М30 - 16
03:20 min/km
86
194
Kirillov Stanislav (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Lingvoexpert
0:34:26,9
М - 77
М40 - 15
03:20 min/km
87
117
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:27,8
М - 78
М60 - 2
03:20 min/km
88
107
Фомичев Александр (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегом Быстрее
0:34:28,7
М - 79
М21 - 11
03:20 min/km
89
56
Устименко Татьяна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:32,6
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 3
03:21 min/km
90
135
Орлов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:37,7
М - 80
М35 - 21
03:21 min/km
91
102
Карпов Дмитрий (1990)
Москва
0:34:38,2
М - 81
М30 - 17
03:21 min/km
92
121
Беляева Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:42,4
Ж - 11
Ж30 - 4
03:22 min/km
93
146
Передня Екатерина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:34:43,8
Ж - 12
Ж35 - 2
03:22 min/km
94
21
Азаров Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:44,9
М - 82
М45 - 8
03:22 min/km
95
67
Пронина Анастасия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:46,2
Ж - 13
Ж30 - 5
03:22 min/km
96
92
Виноградов Максим (1985)
Новгородская обл.
Kolmovo
0:34:49,4
М - 83
М35 - 22
03:22 min/km
97
174
Никишова Ирина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:55,7
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 4
03:23 min/km
98
76
Перегуд Александр (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сириус
0:35:25,3
М - 84
М50 - 6
03:26 min/km
99
172
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:54,8
Ж - 15
Ж35 - 3
03:29 min/km
100
155
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:58,7
М - 85
М35 - 23
03:29 min/km
101
54
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
пиранья
0:36:07,3
Ж - 16
Ж30 - 6
03:30 min/km
102
168
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:09,3
М - 86
М60 - 3
03:30 min/km
103
97
Прокопенко Константин (1983)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:36:10,8
М - 87
М35 - 24
03:30 min/km
104
103
Мингалиева Гузель (1985)
Москва
0:36:17,3
Ж - 17
Ж35 - 4
03:31 min/km
105
178
Шойнжуров Леонид (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:18,8
М - 88
М30 - 18
03:31 min/km
106
113
Елисеева Светлана (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:36:26,7
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 5
03:32 min/km
107
133
Ольшевская Оксана (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
0:36:34,0
Ж - 19
Ж30 - 7
03:33 min/km
108
55
Маркелов Сергей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:36:43,2
М - 89
М30 - 19
03:33 min/km
109
101
Антоненко Артём (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:43,9
М - 90
М21 - 12
03:34 min/km
110
105
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:36:45,5
Ж - 20
Ж21 - 3
03:34 min/km
111
138
Селезнев Руслан (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
0:36:50,5
М - 91
М35 - 25
03:34 min/km
112
108
Хакимова Настя (1989)
Москва
0:36:58,6
Ж - 21
Ж30 - 8
03:35 min/km
113
36
Климова Вероника (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS
0:37:03,8
Ж - 22
Ж30 - 9
03:35 min/km
114
193
Izotova Ksenia (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Lingvoexpert
0:37:37,6
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 6
03:39 min/km
115
37
Мажурин Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:52,3
М - 92
М21 - 13
03:40 min/km
116
22
Бармина Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:54,2
Ж - 24
Ж45 - 1
03:40 min/km
117
91
Переплавченко Екатерина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:38:08,4
Ж - 25
Ж40 - 5
03:42 min/km
118
86
Шарова Кристина (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:38:20,1
Ж - 26
Ж30 - 10
03:43 min/km
119
52
Дмитриева Наталья (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:38:22,7
Ж - 27
Ж35 - 7
03:43 min/km
120
78
Тушавин Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
I LOVE SUPERSPORT
0:38:38,2
М - 93
М50 - 7
03:45 min/km
121
61
Быкова Анастасия (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
FitnessHouse
0:38:41,3
Ж - 28
Ж45 - 2
03:45 min/km
122
57
Устимова Ксения (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:43,5
Ж - 29
Ж35 - 8
03:45 min/km
123
148
Якунчикова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:39:02,5
Ж - 30
Ж21 - 4
03:47 min/km
124
12
Волков Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Wonderfullrun
0:39:15,6
М - 94
М40 - 16
03:48 min/km
125
53
Студенкова Розалия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:18,6
Ж - 31
Ж50 - 2
03:48 min/km
126
66
Логутенко Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Бассейн Атлантика
0:39:25,2
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 9
03:49 min/km
127
116
Кувшинова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Позитив
0:40:00,6
Ж - 33
Ж40 - 6
03:53 min/km
128
38
Шагимарданова Марьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:04,2
Ж - 34
Ж35 - 10
03:53 min/km
129
48
Сапожникова Екатерина (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:40:28,9
Ж - 35
Ж21 - 5
03:55 min/km
130
98
Раскина Наталья (1986)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTri
0:41:07,7
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 11
03:59 min/km
131
96
Рогачевская Наталья (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
0:41:13,8
Ж - 37
Ж40 - 7
04:00 min/km
132
13
Зинченко Александр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ALL IN
0:41:52,0
М - 95
М30 - 20
04:03 min/km
133
14
Клементьева Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:31,9
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 12
04:07 min/km
134
33
Данзанова Дари (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
I Love Swimming
0:42:38,6
Ж - 39
Ж35 - 13
04:08 min/km
135
17
Ровина Полина (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:42:57,5
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 14
04:10 min/km
136
63
Карасова Любовь (1985)
р. Карелия
0:45:11,7
Ж - 41
Ж35 - 15
04:23 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов