Online entry system
17.01.2021 ВС :: Санкт-Петербург, ул. Сантьяго-де-Куба, д.6 к.4 СК «Gravity Sport»
Gravity IndoorTriCup 3 этап: "Воздух"



Total participants 97   Total distance 999.1 km
Average speed: 03:10 min/km   Max speed: 02:24 min/km


~16%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
54
Федотов Анатолий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Triathlon Studio
0:24:51,2
М - 1
М30 - 1
02:24 min/km
2
138
Гореленков Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:25:53,8
М - 2
М40 - 1
02:30 min/km
3
137
Трохимчик Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:04,0
М - 3
М21 - 1
02:31 min/km
4
112
Михалев Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Ferrum
0:26:20,9
М - 4
М35 - 1
02:33 min/km
5
148
Прилепов Артем (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:26:57,3
М - 5
М40 - 2
02:36 min/km
6
144
Жуйко Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:26:59,5
М - 6
М30 - 2
02:37 min/km
7
131
Высотин Марк (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
General Marketing
0:27:07,0
М - 7
М21 - 2
02:37 min/km
8
146
Лиля Павел (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:27:09,6
М - 8
М35 - 2
02:38 min/km
9
46
Тимаков Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
LyatskyTeam
0:27:38,1
М - 9
М35 - 3
02:41 min/km
10
117
Попов Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:11,6
М - 10
М30 - 3
02:44 min/km
11
147
Щипунов Иван (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
No cap no crew
0:28:15,7
М - 11
М40 - 3
02:44 min/km
12
97
Ершов Андрей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:28:18,4
М - 12
М30 - 4
02:45 min/km
13
101
Гайденков Денис (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:28:33,3
М - 13
М35 - 4
02:46 min/km
14
143
Клименко Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Сбербанк
0:28:44,9
М - 14
М50 - 1
02:47 min/km
15
37
Торопов Леонид (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Ляцдримтим
0:28:59,2
М - 15
М35 - 5
02:48 min/km
16
82
Абульян Дмитрий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:00,4
М - 16
М35 - 6
02:48 min/km
17
118
Кудрин Станислав (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:03,0
М - 17
М21 - 3
02:49 min/km
18
111
Сергеев Вячеслав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
SBR88
0:29:10,0
М - 18
М20 - 1
02:49 min/km
19
48
Усанов Митя (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб
0:29:17,8
М - 19
М35 - 7
02:50 min/km
20
26
Часов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:29:37,7
М - 20
М40 - 4
02:52 min/km
21
142
Беребеничук Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:29:43,7
М - 21
М35 - 8
02:53 min/km
22
63
Рыков Артем (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
0:29:50,3
М - 22
М30 - 5
02:53 min/km
23
22
Дмитриева Ольга (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
DOteam
0:29:55,2
Ж - 1
Ж40 - 1
02:54 min/km
24
116
Полко Петр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:29:59,1
М - 23
М30 - 6
02:54 min/km
25
152
Ковальчук Алексей (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
KovalchukTeam
0:30:10,8
М - 24
М20 - 2
02:55 min/km
26
61
Рогожин Илья (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:14,5
М - 25
М30 - 7
02:56 min/km
27
81
Simonov Iurii (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Probeg TEAM
0:30:18,7
М - 26
М40 - 5
02:56 min/km
28
15
Рак Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:24,8
М - 27
М30 - 8
02:57 min/km
29
141
Волков Антон (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:30:31,3
М - 28
М45 - 1
02:57 min/km
30
36
Данилин Антон (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:43,2
М - 29
М40 - 6
02:58 min/km
31
24
Натэй-Голенко Анатолий (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha
0:30:44,7
М - 30
М45 - 2
02:59 min/km
32
64
Куликов Евгений (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:46,5
М - 31
М30 - 9
02:59 min/km
33
14
Храбрых Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:30:47,6
М - 32
М40 - 7
02:59 min/km
34
43
Решетняк Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
0:30:56,0
М - 33
М35 - 9
03:00 min/km
35
25
Соколов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:07,7
М - 34
М40 - 8
03:01 min/km
36
77
Михайлов Андрей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:08,9
М - 35
М35 - 10
03:01 min/km
37
85
Балакин Евгений (1988)
Новгородская обл.
NovgorodTRI
0:31:10,7
М - 36
М30 - 10
03:01 min/km
38
122
Кулик Михаил (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:20,7
М - 37
М50 - 2
03:02 min/km
39
56
Харчевников Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:29,1
М - 38
М35 - 11
03:03 min/km
40
107
Кабиров Эльдар (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:31:41,5
М - 39
М35 - 12
03:04 min/km
41
145
Кронин Григорий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
0:31:56,8
М - 40
М45 - 3
03:06 min/km
42
93
Урсул Станислав (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
ILoveSupersport
0:32:13,1
М - 41
М50 - 3
03:07 min/km
43
68
Шмигельский Антон (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Балахан
0:32:14,7
М - 42
М30 - 11
03:07 min/km
44
92
Васильев Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
club camioneros
0:32:15,0
М - 43
М35 - 13
03:07 min/km
45
94
Володин Артем (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Positive Sports
0:32:15,3
М - 44
М35 - 14
03:07 min/km
46
21
Дмитриева Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:21,1
Ж - 2
Ж30 - 1
03:08 min/km
47
91
Ванеев Юрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:22,0
М - 45
М35 - 15
03:08 min/km
48
132
Емельянова Юлия (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MPower Triathlon Team
0:32:35,1
Ж - 3
Ж30 - 2
03:09 min/km
49
151
Капустин Родион (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
9 рота
0:32:40,2
М - 46
М20 - 3
03:10 min/km
50
121
Бренайзен Илья (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
BrenTriTeam
0:32:42,7
М - 47
М50 - 4
03:10 min/km
51
44
Сидоров Руслан (1980)
Вологодская обл.
0:32:42,9
М - 48
М40 - 9
03:10 min/km
52
32
Берг Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
0:32:53,0
М - 49
М40 - 10
03:11 min/km
53
84
Бажина Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:32:56,4
Ж - 4
Ж30 - 3
03:11 min/km
54
45
Смирнов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:33:01,1
М - 50
М35 - 16
03:12 min/km
55
133
Завальнюк Дина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:01,4
Ж - 5
Ж30 - 4
03:12 min/km
56
13
Лущенко Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:06,5
М - 51
М35 - 17
03:13 min/km
57
16
Теслов Павел (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:08,7
М - 52
М45 - 4
03:13 min/km
58
108
Кольба Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:33:24,2
М - 53
М40 - 11
03:14 min/km
59
71
Казаков Максим (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:33:24,6
М - 54
М35 - 18
03:14 min/km
60
104
Клещенко Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:33:30,5
М - 55
М40 - 12
03:15 min/km
61
33
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
0:33:37,8
Ж - 6
Ж40 - 2
03:16 min/km
62
98
Иванов Андрей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:33:58,3
М - 56
М35 - 19
03:18 min/km
63
12
Чернышёв Илья (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:34:02,0
М - 57
М20 - 4
03:18 min/km
64
102
Исакова Надежда (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:06,6
Ж - 7
Ж40 - 3
03:18 min/km
65
52
Ромина Валентина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Wonderful run
0:34:09,5
Ж - 8
Ж30 - 5
03:18 min/km
66
136
Смирнов Анатолий (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
MulTi:Sport
0:34:13,3
М - 58
М30 - 12
03:19 min/km
67
66
Сычев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:14,0
М - 59
М35 - 20
03:19 min/km
68
41
Беляева Татьяна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#OCRДВОР
0:34:20,7
Ж - 9
Ж35 - 1
03:20 min/km
69
126
Веревко Святослав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
BASIS
0:34:35,7
М - 60
М30 - 13
03:21 min/km
70
73
Макарычев Олег (1984)
Новгородская обл.
Novgorodrun
0:34:38,1
М - 61
М35 - 21
03:21 min/km
71
123
Наумов Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:41,7
М - 62
М50 - 5
03:22 min/km
72
28
Фролова Мария (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:34:50,0
Ж - 10
Ж30 - 6
03:22 min/km
73
87
Орлов Алексей (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Tour de Vyborg
0:34:53,2
М - 63
М35 - 22
03:23 min/km
74
42
Куртиков Сергей (1980)
Вологодская обл.
0:34:59,2
М - 64
М40 - 13
03:23 min/km
75
95
Дегтярь Игорь (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
FARTLEK
0:35:05,0
М - 65
М35 - 23
03:24 min/km
76
18
Подоленчук Константин (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:08,3
М - 66
М50 - 6
03:24 min/km
77
65
Сироткин Иван (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Беги всем Сердцем
0:35:10,0
М - 67
М30 - 14
03:24 min/km
78
76
Махров Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
JusTTri
0:35:17,6
М - 68
М35 - 24
03:25 min/km
79
86
Домбит Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная Команда
0:35:29,3
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
03:26 min/km
80
124
Полко Елена (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
Команда Ураган
0:35:30,2
Ж - 12
Ж50 - 1
03:26 min/km
81
47
Жукова Светлана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
0:35:38,1
Ж - 13
Ж40 - 4
03:27 min/km
82
128
Петрова Светлана (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Офисный триатлон
0:35:54,2
Ж - 14
Ж40 - 5
03:29 min/km
83
57
Шифер Наталия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Fitness-family
0:36:14,6
Ж - 15
Ж30 - 7
03:30 min/km
84
113
Морозов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
0:36:27,0
М - 69
М30 - 15
03:32 min/km
85
134
Караваева Валерия (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
I love swimming
0:37:38,5
Ж - 16
Ж21 - 1
03:39 min/km
86
11
Зюзина Татьяна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Железная команда
0:37:40,4
Ж - 17
Ж40 - 6
03:39 min/km
87
105
Передня Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
#GPNTriClub
0:37:41,3
Ж - 18
Ж35 - 3
03:39 min/km
88
35
Касьмин Глеб (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
0:37:58,3
М - 70
М30 - 16
03:41 min/km
89
96
Демьянов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЯЛыЙ
0:38:14,8
М - 71
М35 - 25
03:42 min/km
90
78
Обрезанов Антон (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:38:15,8
М - 72
М40 - 14
03:42 min/km
91
114
Мухаметвафин Артур (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
TANKOGRAD
0:38:26,7
М - 73
М30 - 17
03:43 min/km
92
127
Шмигельский Александр (1959)
Ленинградская обл.
0:39:44,5
М - 74
М50 - 7
03:51 min/km
93
27
Воронкова Ирина (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
0:39:59,9
Ж - 19
Ж40 - 7
03:53 min/km
94
88
Переплавченко Екатерина (1981)
Новгородская обл.
0:41:04,1
Ж - 20
Ж40 - 8
03:59 min/km
95
62
Тихонравова Александра (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
Ё-team
0:41:54,1
Ж - 21
Ж21 - 2
04:03 min/km
96
67
Касперович Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
0:44:17,9
М - 75
М30 - 18
04:17 min/km
97
83
Аскаров Эльчин (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЯЛыЙ
0:46:04,5
М - 76
М35 - 26
04:28 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021