Total finishers 211 Total distance 2155.5 km
Average pace: 06:14 min/km Max pace: 03:52 min/km Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
243
Серов Алексей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:01.4
1:18:00.0М - 1
М - 1
03:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:38:48 03:52 min/km (00:38:48 03:52 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:18:01 03:54 min/km (00:39:13 03:55 min/km) |
2
209
Гапонов Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
УМ Метрострой
1:18:11.0
1:18:10.0М - 2
М - 2
03:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:38:47 03:52 min/km (00:38:47 03:52 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:18:11 03:54 min/km (00:39:24 03:56 min/km) |
3
242
Семёнов Дмитрий (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС
1:20:36.4
1:20:34.4М - 3
М40 - 1
04:01 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:39:47 03:58 min/km (00:39:47 03:58 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:20:36 04:01 min/km (00:40:49 04:04 min/km) |
4
240
Рюмин Дмитрий (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:21:56.3
1:21:54.6М - 4
М - 3
04:05 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:44 04:04 min/km (00:40:44 04:04 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:21:56 04:05 min/km (00:41:12 04:07 min/km) |
5
228
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi / SLTeam
1:22:27.9
1:22:26.0М - 5
М - 4
04:07 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:40:40 04:04 min/km (00:40:40 04:04 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:22:28 04:07 min/km (00:41:48 04:10 min/km) |
6
222
Котенков Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Роскедр
1:24:22.3
1:24:19.9М - 6
М - 5
04:13 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:41:52 04:11 min/km (00:41:52 04:11 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:24:22 04:13 min/km (00:42:30 04:15 min/km) |
7
251
Панов Сергей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:27.7
1:26:25.3М - 7
М - 6
04:19 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:03 04:18 min/km (00:43:03 04:18 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:26:28 04:19 min/km (00:43:25 04:20 min/km) |
8
236
Парфененко Евгений (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Vitzhen
1:27:32.7
1:27:31.2М - 8
М50 - 1
04:22 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:04 04:18 min/km (00:43:04 04:18 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:27:33 04:22 min/km (00:44:29 04:26 min/km) |
9
223
Крылов Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:28:00.8
1:27:57.3М - 9
М - 7
04:23 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:41 04:22 min/km (00:43:41 04:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:28:01 04:24 min/km (00:44:20 04:26 min/km) |
10
233
Неверова Мария (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
Vokueva Team
1:28:51.0
1:28:49.3Ж - 1
Ж - 1
04:26 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:45 04:22 min/km (00:43:45 04:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:28:51 04:26 min/km (00:45:06 04:30 min/km) |
11
211
Громов Михаил (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Mining - Voenmeh - Mass sport
1:29:11.8
1:29:09.2М - 10
М - 8
04:27 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:43:47 04:22 min/km (00:43:47 04:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:29:12 04:27 min/km (00:45:25 04:32 min/km) |
12
227
Маличев Дмитрий (1974)
Ленинградская обл.
ЛАЭС им.В.И.Ленина
1:32:14.0
1:32:11.7М - 11
М40 - 2
04:36 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:54 04:29 min/km (00:44:54 04:29 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:14 04:36 min/km (00:47:20 04:44 min/km) |
13
215
Ибрагимов Андрей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:23.1
1:32:21.7М - 12
М40 - 3
04:37 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:44:59 04:29 min/km (00:44:59 04:29 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:32:23 04:37 min/km (00:47:24 04:44 min/km) |
14
204
Барышников Андрей (1972)
Ленинградская обл.
SborRun
1:33:41.6
1:33:38.1М - 13
М40 - 4
04:40 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:59 04:35 min/km (00:45:59 04:35 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:33:42 04:41 min/km (00:47:43 04:46 min/km) |
15
214
Захарова Анастасия (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
Сосновка
1:34:34.7
1:34:33.4Ж - 2
Ж40 - 1
04:43 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:45:55 04:35 min/km (00:45:55 04:35 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:34:35 04:43 min/km (00:48:40 04:52 min/km) |
16
217
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:28.0
1:35:23.1М - 14
М - 9
04:46 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:48:00 04:48 min/km (00:48:00 04:48 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:35:28 04:46 min/km (00:47:28 04:44 min/km) |
17
224
Кузнецов Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
СК ВЕРШИНА
1:36:17.7
1:36:14.9М - 15
М40 - 5
04:49 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:47:17 04:43 min/km (00:47:17 04:43 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:36:18 04:48 min/km (00:49:01 04:54 min/km) |
18
203
Бажуков Алексей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:06.2
1:38:01.3М - 16
М - 10
04:54 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:47:56 04:47 min/km (00:47:56 04:47 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:38:06 04:54 min/km (00:50:10 05:01 min/km) |
19
213
Жирнов Павел (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
PAP
1:41:51.9
1:41:48.9М - 17
М - 11
05:05 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:51:35 05:09 min/km (00:51:35 05:09 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:41:52 05:05 min/km (00:50:17 05:01 min/km) |
20
247
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:43:35.6
1:43:31.7М - 18
М - 12
05:10 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:52:08 05:12 min/km (00:52:08 05:12 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:43:36 05:10 min/km (00:51:28 05:08 min/km) |
21
246
Судеркин Максим (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
1:45:04.0
1:45:00.7М - 19
М - 13
05:15 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:50:48 05:04 min/km (00:50:48 05:04 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:45:04 05:15 min/km (00:54:16 05:25 min/km) |
22
250
Яцуляк Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
City Park Family
1:45:40.0
1:45:37.1М - 20
М40 - 6
05:16 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:51:52 05:11 min/km (00:51:52 05:11 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:45:40 05:17 min/km (00:53:48 05:22 min/km) |
23
235
Паклюев Александр (1983)
Москва
урал-100
1:50:24.6
1:50:21.2М - 21
М - 14
05:31 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:31 05:21 min/km (00:53:31 05:21 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:50:25 05:31 min/km (00:56:54 05:41 min/km) |
24
245
Соломатин Дмитрий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
1:51:28.4
1:51:25.9М - 22
М40 - 7
05:34 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:14 05:19 min/km (00:53:14 05:19 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:51:28 05:34 min/km (00:58:14 05:49 min/km) |
25
216
Им Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Белуга
1:51:44.2
1:51:40.9М - 23
М40 - 8
05:35 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:56:40 05:40 min/km (00:56:40 05:40 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:51:44 05:35 min/km (00:55:04 05:30 min/km) |
26
210
Глазунов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:52:49.3
1:52:47.1М - 24
М - 15
05:37 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:27 05:20 min/km (00:53:27 05:20 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:52:49 05:38 min/km (00:59:22 05:56 min/km) |
27
237
Руденко Максим (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
TriKirishi/SLteam
1:53:11.3
1:53:08.2М - 25
М - 16
05:38 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:55:11 05:31 min/km (00:55:11 05:31 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:53:11 05:39 min/km (00:58:00 05:48 min/km) |
28
239
Рыбаков Дмитрий (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
1:54:31.3
1:54:29.1М - 26
М50 - 2
05:43 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:53:40 05:22 min/km (00:53:40 05:22 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:54:31 05:43 min/km (01:00:51 06:05 min/km) |
29
218
Каташев Павел (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:58:39.9
1:58:34.2М - 27
М40 - 9
05:55 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:56:41 05:40 min/km (00:56:41 05:40 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 01:58:40 05:56 min/km (01:01:59 06:11 min/km) |
30
232
Наторхин Максим (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
Политех
2:01:25.5
2:01:23.3М - 28
М50 - 3
06:03 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:58:17 05:49 min/km (00:58:17 05:49 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:01:25 06:04 min/km (01:03:08 06:18 min/km) |
31
220
Колоярский Александр (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
ILVES
2:01:53.2
2:01:49.2М - 29
М - 17
06:04 min/km
10 km | -> | 00:59:42 05:58 min/km (00:59:42 05:58 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:01:53 06:05 min/km (01:02:11 06:13 min/km) |
32
202
Архипова Галина (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4Run
2:02:34.4
2:02:31.9Ж - 3
Ж - 2
06:07 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:00:17 06:01 min/km (01:00:17 06:01 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:02:34 06:07 min/km (01:02:17 06:13 min/km) |
33
249
Шатунов Владимир (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:05:55.9
2:05:51.6М - 30
М50 - 4
06:17 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:00:11 06:01 min/km (01:00:11 06:01 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:05:56 06:17 min/km (01:05:45 06:34 min/km) |
34
219
Кириллова Мария (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
2:06:23.0
2:06:19.0Ж - 4
Ж - 3
06:18 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:01:52 06:11 min/km (01:01:52 06:11 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:06:23 06:19 min/km (01:04:31 06:27 min/km) |
35
241
Рязанов Михаил (1967)
Санкт-Петербург
2:15:17.6
2:15:13.2М - 31
М50 - 5
06:44 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:04:59 06:29 min/km (01:04:59 06:29 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:15:18 06:45 min/km (01:10:19 07:01 min/km) |
36
231
Мельник Екатерина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
2:15:25.3
2:15:20.3Ж - 5
Ж40 - 2
06:46 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:03:58 06:23 min/km (01:03:58 06:23 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:15:25 06:46 min/km (01:11:27 07:08 min/km) |
37
244
Соколова Ольга (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
2:16:44.8
2:16:40.3Ж - 6
Ж40 - 3
06:49 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:06:23 06:38 min/km (01:06:23 06:38 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:16:45 06:50 min/km (01:10:22 07:02 min/km) |
38
229
Мартынова Лада (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Runlab
2:26:21.6
2:26:18.6Ж - 7
Ж40 - 4
07:18 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:10:29 07:02 min/km (01:10:29 07:02 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:26:22 07:19 min/km (01:15:53 07:35 min/km) |
39
207
Волков Виктор (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
2:32:10.2
2:32:06.9М - 32
М50 - 6
07:36 min/km
10 km | -> | 01:09:38 06:57 min/km (01:09:38 06:57 min/km) |
20 km | -> | 02:32:10 07:36 min/km (01:22:32 08:15 min/km) |
Other competitions of this organiser: past future