Online entry system
01.08.2021 ВС :: Орехово, база ПАН
Runlab Trail Cup 2021: Однажды не в Юкках



Total participants 201   Total distance 1905.7 km
Average pace: 05:44 min/km   Max pace: 03:58 min/km


~12%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
18
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:19:16,4
1:19:16,3
М - 1
lМ21 - 1
04:00 min/km
2
26
Лукин Сергей (1975)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:19:25,8
1:19:24,6
М - 2
lМ45 - 1
04:00 min/km
3
35
Рачинин Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
SL Team PulsTime.ru
1:22:44,3
1:22:43,6
М - 3
lМ21 - 2
04:10 min/km
4
33
Павлов Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
BegoWELL
1:25:32,6
1:25:31,6
М - 4
lМ35 - 1
04:19 min/km
5
3
Бабыкин Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:26:40,2
1:26:39,9
М - 5
lМ21 - 3
04:22 min/km
6
27
Марков Олег (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SLTeam
1:29:05,6
1:29:05,1
М - 6
lМ35 - 2
04:30 min/km
7
253
Пшеницын Евгений (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
SL Team
1:30:21,3
1:30:20,7
М - 7
lМ35 - 3
04:33 min/km
8
14
Гранкин Дмитрий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:31:38,4
1:31:37,1
М - 8
lМ35 - 4
04:37 min/km
9
20
Кадесников Сергей (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
Выборгская таможня
1:32:31,8
1:32:29,1
М - 9
lМ45 - 2
04:40 min/km
10
256
Тампель Антон (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Мокрый праздник
1:32:35,5
1:32:34,1
М - 10
lМ35 - 5
04:40 min/km
11
23
Кондрашова Наталья (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:06,4
1:36:05,9
Ж - 1
lЖ21 - 1
04:51 min/km
12
21
Канафоцкий Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:36:36,4
1:36:35,2
М - 11
lМ35 - 6
04:52 min/km
13
48
Шишкина Анастасия (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
1:38:00,4
1:37:59,6
Ж - 2
lЖ35 - 1
04:56 min/km
14
45
Чернов Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:38:24,9
1:38:24,2
М - 12
lМ35 - 7
04:58 min/km
15
7
Бразговский Филипп (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:40:09,4
1:40:08,9
М - 13
lМ21 - 4
05:03 min/km
16
42
Федотов Борис (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:40:42,8
1:40:40,7
М - 14
lМ45 - 3
05:04 min/km
17
28
Матвеев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:42:57,1
1:42:55,3
М - 15
lМ35 - 8
05:11 min/km
18
2
Афанасенко Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:42:58,7
1:42:57,5
Ж - 3
lЖ21 - 2
05:11 min/km
19
43
Филиппов Игорь (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
ИЖОРА / White Wolves
1:43:00,2
1:42:57,2
М - 16
lМ55 - 1
05:11 min/km
20
44
Холодов Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:30,5
1:46:26,7
М - 17
lМ35 - 9
05:22 min/km
21
37
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:46:35,0
1:46:30,4
М - 18
lМ35 - 10
05:22 min/km
22
10
Васильев Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:40,2
1:46:33,7
М - 19
lМ35 - 11
05:22 min/km
23
17
Дятлова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:47:03,2
1:47:01,8
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 2
05:24 min/km
24
25
Леонтьев Андрей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
1:49:51,0
1:49:48,1
М - 20
lМ35 - 12
05:32 min/km
25
32
Нерадовский Артем (1973)
Мурманская обл.
КЛБ "Северное Сияние"
1:50:57,8
1:50:55,8
М - 21
lМ45 - 4
05:36 min/km
26
36
Ромась Марина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сухофрукты
1:52:01,8
1:51:58,3
Ж - 5
lЖ35 - 3
05:38 min/km
27
22
Ковалева Ольга (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:52:01,9
1:52:00,2
Ж - 6
lЖ21 - 3
05:38 min/km
28
31
Москалёв Иван (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
ЗЭП
1:52:04,1
1:52:01,7
М - 22
lМ35 - 13
05:38 min/km
29
47
Шиканов Дмитрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:56,6
1:53:53,2
М - 23
lМ35 - 14
05:44 min/km
30
6
Боревич Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Time4run
1:54:07,7
1:54:06,5
Ж - 7
lЖ35 - 4
05:46 min/km
31
251
Черногоров Сергей (1955)
Санкт-Петербург
1:55:01,5
1:54:59,5
М - 24
lМ55 - 2
05:48 min/km
32
50
Яременко Александр (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Сухофрукты
1:55:12,1
1:55:08,3
М - 25
lМ35 - 15
05:48 min/km
33
1
Аверкин Игорь (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:04,9
1:59:01,3
М - 26
lМ35 - 16
06:01 min/km
34
29
Мащенко Георгий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
ТурбоСПГ
1:59:05,2
1:59:00,8
М - 27
lМ21 - 5
06:01 min/km
35
9
Буль Всеволод (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:59:46,1
1:59:43,2
М - 28
lМ35 - 17
06:02 min/km
36
40
Третьяков Семён (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ProRunning
2:00:00,9
1:59:58,3
М - 29
lМ35 - 18
06:03 min/km
37
34
Придеин Даниил (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
prideindaniil@yandex.ru
2:02:59,4
2:02:57,4
М - 30
lМ21 - 6
06:13 min/km
38
15
Губа Антон (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:03:21,0
2:03:17,4
М - 31
lМ21 - 7
06:13 min/km
39
19
Иванова Марина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:05:05,1
2:05:02,7
Ж - 8
lЖ21 - 5
06:18 min/km
40
16
Дьякова Лариса (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
COME ON SWIMRUN
2:05:05,1
2:05:02,6
Ж - 9
lЖ21 - 4
06:18 min/km
41
12
Горохова Ирина (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
НикПартс
2:10:59,5
2:10:56,5
Ж - 10
lЖ55 - 1
06:36 min/km
42
5
Bogdanova Svetlana (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
2:11:17,0
2:11:13,5
Ж - 11
lЖ35 - 5
06:38 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future



© O-time.ru 2021     Информация для организаторов