28.04.2024 ВС :: п. Орехово
HARD TRAIL | ЧЕМПИОНАТ САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА




Total finishers 201   Total distance 2412 km
Average pace: 06:29 min/km   Max pace: 04:02 min/km


~73%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
12
Елизаров Даниил (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:48:36,3
0:48:35,1
М - 1
чтМ - 1
04:02 min/km
2
20
Кузьмин Михаил (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:48:57,6
0:48:56,9
М - 2
чтМ - 2
04:04 min/km
3
15
Кавандин Николай (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:49:12,0
0:49:10,9
М - 3
чтМ - 3
04:05 min/km
4
4
Боровский Вячеслав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:49:12,1
0:49:10,8
М - 4
чтМ - 4
04:05 min/km
5
14
Житухин Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
0:51:27,3
0:51:26,1
М - 5
чтМ - 5
04:17 min/km
6
39
Чегаровский Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:51:34,3
0:51:32,8
М - 6
чтМ - 6
04:17 min/km
7
85
Евгенов Сергей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Dлительный
0:52:28,8
0:52:27,4
М - 7
М17 - 1
04:22 min/km
8
34
Серов Алексей (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
0:53:01,3
0:52:58,9
М - 8
чтМ - 7
04:25 min/km
9
29
Пермяков Никита (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:53:15,3
0:53:13,1
М - 9
чтМ - 8
04:25 min/km
10
22
Лавонен Сергей (1997)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:53:34,3
0:53:32,2
М - 10
чтМ - 9
04:27 min/km
11
31
Рудная Анастасия (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:53:53,6
0:53:51,7
Ж - 1
чтЖ - 1
04:29 min/km
12
25
Макельки Никита (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:54:43,0
0:54:41,9
М - 11
чтМ - 10
04:33 min/km
13
3
Барышев Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:56:29,7
0:56:28,4
М - 12
чтМ - 11
04:42 min/km
14
13
Ефимочкин Илья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:56:39,1
0:56:38,2
М - 13
чтМ - 12
04:43 min/km
15
63
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
0:56:41,5
0:56:38,3
М - 14
М35 - 1
04:43 min/km
16
190
Умницына Ирина (2003)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
0:56:49,0
0:56:47,3
Ж - 2
Ж18 - 1
04:44 min/km
17
36
Старицыин Даниил (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:56:50,7
0:56:49,0
М - 15
чтМ - 13
04:44 min/km
18
207
Яковлев Андрей (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
ORD Running Club
0:56:59,0
0:56:57,0
М - 16
М18 - 1
04:44 min/km
19
90
Жуков Дмитрий (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
0:57:08,0
0:57:05,1
М - 17
М35 - 2
04:45 min/km
20
17
Клепиковский Артём (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:57:10,2
0:57:08,9
М - 18
чтМ - 14
04:45 min/km
21
189
Тякин Руслан (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
0:57:27,8
0:57:26,2
М - 19
М18 - 2
04:47 min/km
22
121
Курицын Олег (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
Калинка
0:57:30,0
0:57:28,3
М - 20
М17 - 2
04:47 min/km
23
16
Катков Максим (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
0:57:47,5
0:57:43,7
М - 21
чтМ - 15
04:49 min/km
24
114
Кротов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:03,7
0:58:01,7
М - 22
М35 - 3
04:49 min/km
25
5
Вавилов Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:58:05,8
0:58:04,2
М - 23
чтМ - 16
04:50 min/km
26
27
Немцов Владислав (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:58:10,2
0:58:08,3
М - 24
чтМ - 17
04:50 min/km
27
10
Дюжев Даниил (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:58:10,5
0:58:08,6
М - 25
чтМ - 18
04:50 min/km
28
179
Спиридонов Сергей (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
АЛМАЗ
0:58:19,0
0:58:16,5
М - 26
М18 - 3
04:51 min/km
29
99
Казаков Анатолий (1978)
Псковская обл.
лично
0:58:26,5
0:58:24,7
М - 27
М35 - 4
04:52 min/km
30
57
Богданов Александр (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:26,8
0:58:26,0
М - 28
М18 - 4
04:52 min/km
31
53
Безменов Денис (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
За Ленинград!
0:58:27,3
0:58:25,6
М - 29
М35 - 5
04:52 min/km
32
8
Воронцов Илья (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
0:58:28,6
0:58:26,5
М - 30
чтМ - 19
04:52 min/km
33
18
Колосова Алина (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:58:38,8
0:58:36,3
Ж - 3
чтЖ - 2
04:53 min/km
34
165
Рыбаков Игорь (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
0:58:47,7
0:58:44,5
М - 31
М35 - 6
04:54 min/km
35
150
Недорезов Егор (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
Центр Ладога
0:59:11,2
0:59:09,2
М - 32
М17 - 3
04:55 min/km
36
41
Ярыгин Георгий (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
0:59:27,3
0:59:26,1
М - 33
чтМ - 20
04:56 min/km
37
9
Горский Роман (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
0:59:34,6
0:59:34,0
М - 34
чтМ - 21
04:57 min/km
38
172
Смирнова Ольга (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail is the way
0:59:42,1
0:59:41,1
Ж - 4
Ж18 - 2
04:58 min/km
39
24
Макаров Артём (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Красногвардеец"
0:59:49,7
0:59:47,7
М - 35
чтМ - 22
04:59 min/km
40
33
Сергеев Вадим (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:00:20,3
1:00:18,7
М - 36
чтМ - 23
05:01 min/km
41
23
Лазукин Павел (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
1:01:02,2
1:01:01,0
М - 37
чтМ - 24
05:04 min/km
42
75
Вьюнов Михаил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:08,0
1:01:05,6
М - 38
М17 - 4
05:05 min/km
43
213
Смирнов Владимир (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
1:01:43,6
1:01:36,8
М - 39
М18 - 5
05:07 min/km
44
180
Степанов Юлий (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Барсик
1:02:13,8
1:02:09,4
М - 40
М18 - 6
05:10 min/km
45
162
Ригин Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:02:15,5
1:02:12,8
М - 41
М35 - 7
05:11 min/km
46
11
Елизаров Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:02:26,9
1:02:24,6
М - 42
чтМ - 25
05:12 min/km
47
111
Костина Екатерина (1981)
Псковская обл.
Эндорфины
1:02:38,8
1:02:36,3
Ж - 5
Ж35 - 1
05:13 min/km
48
123
Лазаревич Евгений (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Лунтик
1:02:40,7
1:02:37,3
М - 43
М35 - 8
05:13 min/km
49
89
Жаткин Алексей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:03:04,8
1:03:02,1
М - 44
М35 - 9
05:15 min/km
50
132
Малашенко Сергей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
1:03:09,9
1:03:05,8
М - 45
М50 - 1
05:15 min/km
51
115
Кубышкина Алиса (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
БК Алисы Кубышкиной
1:03:14,1
1:03:12,4
Ж - 6
Ж18 - 3
05:16 min/km
52
7
Воробьева Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
1:03:25,5
1:03:23,0
Ж - 7
чтЖ - 3
05:16 min/km
53
28
Перелехова Елизавета (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Академия л/а
1:03:37,3
1:03:35,0
Ж - 8
чтЖ - 4
05:17 min/km
54
40
Юрьев Игорь (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:03:46,1
1:03:41,4
М - 46
чтМ - 26
05:18 min/km
55
84
Николаев Евгений (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Tower
1:04:15,4
1:04:12,3
М - 47
М18 - 7
05:21 min/km
56
38
Тригубова Анастасия (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР №2 Московского р-на
1:04:20,1
1:04:17,3
Ж - 9
чтЖ - 5
05:21 min/km
57
160
Почегайло Григорий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
1:04:51,1
1:04:49,4
М - 48
М17 - 5
05:23 min/km
58
101
Капралов Дмитрий (2007)
Ленинградская обл.
Фаворит
1:04:51,2
1:04:49,1
М - 49
М17 - 6
05:23 min/km
59
69
Вишнякова Анна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:04:58,4
1:04:54,3
Ж - 10
Ж18 - 4
05:24 min/km
60
174
Соколов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:05:25,5
1:05:22,8
М - 50
М35 - 10
05:26 min/km
61
88
Жарков Олег (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
PAPA RUN
1:05:52,7
1:05:50,2
М - 51
М18 - 8
05:28 min/km
62
109
Кондидатов Ярослав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Tower Heroes
1:05:56,9
1:05:52,3
М - 52
М35 - 11
05:28 min/km
63
82
Дымков Александр (1998)
Ленинградская обл.
РОО "Кречет"
1:06:00,0
1:05:55,4
М - 53
М18 - 9
05:30 min/km
64
73
Ворошилова Олга (1976)
Ленинградская обл.
Сильвия
1:06:04,5
1:06:00,0
Ж - 11
Ж35 - 2
05:30 min/km
65
164
Рудный Владимир (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
1:06:47,7
1:06:42,7
М - 54
М35 - 12
05:33 min/km
66
158
Полигенько Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:19,1
1:07:13,5
М - 55
М18 - 10
05:35 min/km
67
120
Куляпин Игорь (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:07:20,8
1:07:17,4
М - 56
М35 - 13
05:36 min/km
68
35
Соколова Елена (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
ШВСМ по л/а
1:07:24,5
1:07:21,1
Ж - 12
чтЖ - 6
05:36 min/km
69
192
Федоров Сергей (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
1:08:07,1
1:08:04,4
М - 57
М35 - 14
05:40 min/km
70
143
Mokroborodov Divan (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:08:07,1
1:07:56,1
М - 58
М35 - 15
05:40 min/km
71
32
Семенова Арина (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:08:22,8
1:08:19,7
Ж - 13
чтЖ - 7
05:41 min/km
72
195
Фролова Полина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
#ocrLO
1:08:32,0
1:08:26,5
Ж - 14
Ж35 - 3
05:42 min/km
73
205
Юрецкий Алексей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
#GEOSCANRUN
1:08:37,3
1:08:32,3
М - 59
М35 - 16
05:42 min/km
74
154
Пащенко Петр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
RedTower Heroes
1:08:44,9
1:08:40,5
М - 60
М18 - 11
05:43 min/km
75
81
Долгушев Дмитрий (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ММЦ
1:08:45,0
1:08:35,8
М - 61
М35 - 17
05:42 min/km
76
107
Козадаев Егор (1996)
KYRGYZSTAN
Dикие
1:08:51,1
1:08:46,6
М - 62
М18 - 12
05:43 min/km
77
1
Андреева Мария (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:08:54,1
1:08:50,5
Ж - 15
чтЖ - 8
05:43 min/km
78
43
Александров Григорий (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:30,4
1:09:23,2
М - 63
М18 - 13
05:47 min/km
79
206
Яковлев Александр (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:09:40,8
1:09:34,9
М - 64
М35 - 18
05:48 min/km
80
128
Лыхина Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:05,5
1:09:58,6
М - 65
М35 - 19
05:49 min/km
81
70
Власов Евгений (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:10:19,3
1:10:14,5
М - 66
М35 - 20
05:50 min/km
82
137
Меледин Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
IRBIS TEAM
1:10:24,1
1:10:17,8
М - 67
М35 - 21
05:50 min/km
83
77
Головченко Артур (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:11:56,6
1:11:40,0
М - 68
М35 - 22
05:58 min/km
84
74
Вьюнов Андрей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:27,8
1:12:24,5
М - 69
М35 - 23
06:02 min/km
85
92
Заводова Анна (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Сильвия
1:12:32,0
1:12:25,4
Ж - 16
Ж50 - 1
06:02 min/km
86
6
Викентьев Владислав (2001)
Санкт-Петербург
Федерация л/а
1:12:43,0
1:12:40,1
М - 70
чтМ - 27
06:03 min/km
87
157
Пицык Сергей (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
1:12:44,7
1:12:32,8
М - 71
М18 - 14
06:02 min/km
88
184
Талис Яна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail is the way
1:12:52,2
1:12:45,4
Ж - 17
Ж18 - 5
06:03 min/km
89
106
Кожин Петр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
1:13:49,6
1:13:45,3
М - 72
М50 - 2
06:09 min/km
90
176
Соломатин Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Piranha Running club
1:13:54,3
1:13:46,9
М - 73
М35 - 24
06:09 min/km
91
215
Андреева Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:14:08,5
1:14:03,2
Ж - 18
Ж18 - 6
06:10 min/km
92
170
Смирнов Станислав (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
заБЕГаловка
1:14:51,1
1:14:37,8
М - 74
М18 - 15
06:13 min/km
93
66
Варфоломеев Иван (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Trisystems
1:15:15,8
1:15:08,5
М - 75
М35 - 25
06:15 min/km
94
144
Моргунова Наталья (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:15:26,7
1:15:19,4
Ж - 19
Ж17 - 1
06:15 min/km
95
37
Терентьев Владимир (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
МВАА
1:15:31,8
1:15:29,4
М - 76
чтМ - 28
06:17 min/km
96
147
Мошков Константин (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:15:34,6
1:15:24,3
М - 77
М35 - 26
06:17 min/km
97
212
Морин Владимир (1979)

Trail Samara
1:15:44,6
1:15:34,1
М - 78
М35 - 27
06:17 min/km
98
83
Дюбков Александр (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:12,3
1:16:03,7
М - 79
М35 - 28
06:20 min/km
99
50
Барцевич Андрей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:17,9
1:15:59,3
М - 80
М50 - 3
06:20 min/km
100
153
Паратовский Александр (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:16:18,4
1:16:04,8
М - 81
М50 - 4
06:20 min/km
101
125
Lebedeva Nadezhda (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Yandex
1:16:30,1
1:16:26,3
Ж - 20
Ж18 - 7
06:21 min/km
102
208
Якунин Андрей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves, Доноры
1:16:31,6
1:16:26,2
М - 82
М35 - 29
06:21 min/km
103
49
Барский Виталий (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:16:31,9
1:16:26,5
М - 83
М35 - 30
06:21 min/km
104
122
Куропятник Иван (1990)
Ленинградская обл.
MurinoRun
1:16:47,8
1:16:43,8
М - 84
М18 - 16
06:23 min/km
105
76
Гизатуллин Фарит (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
1:16:52,7
1:16:42,2
М - 85
М35 - 31
06:23 min/km
106
78
Гребнев Олег (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:16:52,8
1:16:44,7
М - 86
М35 - 32
06:23 min/km
107
193
Фокин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:17:01,8
1:16:45,4
М - 87
М35 - 33
06:23 min/km
108
21
Куликова Татьяна (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Академия л/а
1:17:37,3
1:17:35,9
Ж - 21
чтЖ - 9
06:27 min/km
109
97
Кабанов Андрей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:05,8
1:18:00,0
М - 88
М35 - 34
06:30 min/km
110
188
Тоскунов Вячеслав (1994)
Белгородская обл.
1:18:12,2
1:18:08,7
М - 89
М18 - 17
06:30 min/km
111
135
Матвеев Андрей (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:18:24,4
1:18:21,4
М - 90
М18 - 18
06:32 min/km
112
95
Исаев Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:19:30,9
1:19:22,3
М - 91
М35 - 35
06:36 min/km
113
183
Сюзева Людмила (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
X-tour
1:19:35,7
1:19:26,9
Ж - 22
Ж18 - 8
06:36 min/km
114
182
Суворов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:20:03,3
1:19:48,1
М - 92
М35 - 36
06:38 min/km
115
94
Ингеройнен Владимир (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
СК СУВОРОВ/ КАРАВАЙ
1:20:14,1
1:19:59,8
М - 93
М50 - 5
06:40 min/km
116
47
Архипов Дмитрий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:17,1
1:19:59,4
М - 94
М50 - 6
06:40 min/km
117
67
Верба Екатерина (1989)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
1:20:26,9
1:20:21,8
Ж - 23
Ж35 - 4
06:41 min/km
118
138
Мельникова Марина (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:35,9
1:20:24,8
Ж - 24
Ж50 - 2
06:41 min/km
119
56
Бирина Юлия (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
1:20:50,8
1:20:42,7
Ж - 25
Ж50 - 3
06:43 min/km
120
58
Богданова Татьяна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:02,0
1:20:59,6
Ж - 26
Ж18 - 9
06:44 min/km
121
64
Быковский Станислав (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:04,3
1:20:55,8
М - 95
М35 - 37
06:44 min/km
122
209
Ярунина Жанэтта (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:17,4
1:21:11,5
Ж - 27
Ж18 - 10
06:46 min/km
123
161
Разумова Варвара (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
СК Лира
1:21:19,7
1:21:13,2
Ж - 28
Ж18 - 11
06:46 min/km
124
169
Ситкова Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:21:22,4
1:21:13,5
Ж - 29
Ж18 - 12
06:46 min/km
125
110
Коробков Антон (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
-
1:21:34,7
1:21:29,4
М - 96
М35 - 38
06:48 min/km
126
149
Мурзина Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Уверенный бег
1:21:56,3
1:21:52,8
Ж - 30
Ж35 - 5
06:49 min/km
127
51
Батуева Наталья (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Hard run club
1:22:52,5
1:22:47,1
Ж - 31
Ж18 - 13
06:53 min/km
128
68
Виноградова Ксения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:22:52,7
1:22:43,7
Ж - 32
Ж35 - 6
06:53 min/km
129
199
Шамаев Руслан (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:00,5
1:22:53,5
М - 97
М18 - 19
06:54 min/km
130
168
Селеменев Вадим (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL TEAM
1:23:22,6
1:23:06,8
М - 98
М50 - 7
06:54 min/km
131
151
Нестеров Артём (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:23:54,8
1:23:44,5
М - 99
М35 - 39
06:58 min/km
132
87
Енов Константин (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:24:31,4
1:24:15,7
М - 100
М35 - 40
07:01 min/km
133
201
Шибин Александр (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
1:24:41,0
1:24:34,0
М - 101
М35 - 41
07:03 min/km
134
91
Журавов Дмитрий (1993)
Ленинградская обл.
1:24:50,1
1:24:38,6
М - 102
М18 - 20
07:03 min/km
135
116
Кудашкина Юлиана (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Red tower
1:25:07,2
1:25:03,2
Ж - 33
Ж35 - 7
07:05 min/km
136
156
Петрова Татьяна (1995)
Ленинградская обл.
1:25:42,6
1:22:20,1
Ж - 34
Ж18 - 14
06:51 min/km
137
60
Борненко Никита (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:25:57,7
1:25:47,4
М - 103
М18 - 21
07:09 min/km
138
100
Калиновский Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:02,3
1:25:56,0
М - 104
М35 - 42
07:09 min/km
139
103
Кирдеев Валерий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:26:23,4
1:26:07,8
М - 105
М35 - 43
07:11 min/km
140
93
Игнатова Алёна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:26:30,2
1:26:25,4
Ж - 35
Ж35 - 8
07:12 min/km
141
197
Чиженков Михаил (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:26:34,8
1:26:29,2
М - 106
М35 - 44
07:12 min/km
142
173
Смирных Сергей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:26:47,8
1:26:36,3
М - 107
М35 - 45
07:12 min/km
143
142
Михайлов Олег (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:05,6
1:26:51,7
М - 108
М35 - 46
07:14 min/km
144
98
Кабанова Евгения (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:05,7
1:26:55,7
Ж - 36
Ж35 - 9
07:14 min/km
145
159
Popovichev Anton (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
DIASPORA
1:27:27,5
1:27:22,4
М - 109
М35 - 47
07:16 min/km
146
200
Шаромова Мария (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
#бегу_с_собакой
1:27:33,7
1:27:29,3
Ж - 37
Ж17 - 2
07:16 min/km
147
136
Матвеев Дмитрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:27:44,3
1:27:27,6
М - 110
М35 - 48
07:16 min/km
148
166
Рябова Евгения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Archi PROбег
1:28:11,8
1:28:04,7
Ж - 38
Ж35 - 10
07:20 min/km
149
46
Арефьева Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
За пирожками
1:28:15,7
1:28:12,2
Ж - 39
Ж35 - 11
07:20 min/km
150
175
Соловьев Евгений (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
PACMAN
1:29:10,7
1:29:02,1
М - 111
М35 - 49
07:24 min/km
151
133
Мальцев Игорь (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
Русский Экстрим
1:29:51,4
1:29:39,1
М - 112
М35 - 50
07:28 min/km
152
71
Волобуев Петр (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираты моря Лаптевых
1:30:08,3
1:29:55,9
М - 113
М18 - 22
07:30 min/km
153
96
Исаков Георгий (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Сайгаки
1:30:23,3
1:30:19,9
М - 114
М35 - 51
07:32 min/km
154
131
Максимов Олег (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
За пирожками
1:30:23,4
1:30:19,7
М - 115
М35 - 52
07:32 min/km
155
117
Кузьмин Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:31:11,6
1:31:02,2
М - 116
М18 - 23
07:34 min/km
156
181
Стерликов Николай (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:31:22,2
1:31:10,3
М - 117
М18 - 24
07:36 min/km
157
163
Родионова Валентина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
1:31:25,7
1:31:16,3
Ж - 40
Ж35 - 12
07:36 min/km
158
203
Ширяева Полина (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Кировец
1:31:26,1
1:31:19,4
Ж - 41
Ж18 - 15
07:36 min/km
159
124
Лапполайнен Дмитрий (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:31:35,7
1:31:17,6
М - 118
М35 - 53
07:36 min/km
160
108
Козлюк Андрей (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
1:32:21,9
1:32:08,4
М - 119
М50 - 8
07:40 min/km
161
139
Мещерякова Наталия (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
Сосновка
1:32:44,5
1:32:33,9
Ж - 42
Ж50 - 4
07:42 min/km
162
65
Варламова Валерия (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
Бег с удовольствием
1:33:12,0
1:33:07,8
Ж - 43
Ж18 - 16
07:45 min/km
163
48
Баранникова Лариса (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
1:33:23,9
1:33:09,0
Ж - 44
Ж18 - 17
07:45 min/km
164
52
Бацева Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Пираты моря Лаптевых
1:33:58,3
1:33:45,3
Ж - 45
Ж35 - 13
07:49 min/km
165
194
Фомина Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецкие гвозди
1:34:48,6
1:34:32,4
Ж - 46
Ж35 - 14
07:51 min/km
166
148
Мошкова Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегу за чудом
1:34:54,0
1:34:43,2
Ж - 47
Ж35 - 15
07:53 min/km
167
204
Щелоков Андрей (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
1:35:03,4
1:34:53,0
М - 120
М18 - 25
07:53 min/km
168
186
Тесленко Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
APZDL Team
1:35:21,3
1:35:06,0
М - 121
М35 - 54
07:56 min/km
169
177
Соснина Мария (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:24,2
1:35:19,3
Ж - 48
Ж18 - 18
07:56 min/km
170
44
Андрушкевич Олег (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:35:52,2
1:35:42,1
М - 122
М35 - 55
07:58 min/km
171
141
Митрофанов Александр (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:01,9
1:35:54,1
М - 123
М35 - 56
07:58 min/km
172
134
Манохина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:36:43,7
1:36:37,3
Ж - 49
Ж35 - 16
08:03 min/km
173
140
Милютина Марианна (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Догоняй, кетчуп!
1:36:47,9
1:36:34,5
Ж - 50
Ж35 - 17
08:03 min/km
174
62
Бугаева Татьяна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:15,9
1:37:00,7
Ж - 51
Ж35 - 18
08:05 min/km
175
214
Наймушина Елизавета (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:27,4
1:37:17,9
Ж - 52
Ж35 - 19
08:05 min/km
176
72
Воронков Руслан (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Katavasija
1:37:27,9
1:37:18,6
М - 124
М35 - 57
08:05 min/km
177
210
Тимофеев Алексей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:37:39,2
1:37:24,4
М - 125
М18 - 26
08:07 min/km
178
211
Удодова Ирина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:40,0
1:37:25,4
Ж - 53
Ж35 - 20
08:07 min/km
179
79
Григоренко Владимир (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:48,1
1:37:38,8
М - 126
М35 - 58
08:07 min/km
180
127
Лысенко Ксения (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:43,9
1:39:32,5
Ж - 54
Ж35 - 21
08:17 min/km
181
185
Теплоухов Артём (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:39:50,8
1:39:37,0
М - 127
М35 - 59
08:17 min/km
182
86
Евтишенкова Валерия (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:40:53,2
1:40:47,5
Ж - 55
Ж50 - 5
08:25 min/km
183
171
Смирнова Антонина (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:14,5
1:41:01,8
Ж - 56
Ж35 - 22
08:25 min/km
184
152
Николаев Дмитрий (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:32,2
1:41:21,4
М - 128
М18 - 27
08:27 min/km
185
102
Касимова Алина (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
1:41:33,0
1:41:25,2
Ж - 57
Ж18 - 19
08:27 min/km
186
55
Бергман Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Mikkeller running club SPB
1:41:49,1
1:41:35,0
Ж - 58
Ж35 - 23
08:27 min/km
187
59
Бондарь Наталья (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
proRunning
1:41:57,1
1:41:45,0
Ж - 59
Ж35 - 24
08:27 min/km
188
196
Хлистунова Ирина (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
WHITE WOLVES
1:43:12,0
1:43:03,5
Ж - 60
Ж35 - 25
08:35 min/km
189
119
Кузьмина Александра (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:44:31,9
1:44:28,0
Ж - 61
Ж35 - 26
08:43 min/km
190
198
Чусовитина Елена (1991)
Ленинградская обл.
Mikkeller running club SPB
1:47:36,3
1:47:22,1
Ж - 62
Ж18 - 20
08:57 min/km
191
54
Белых Анастасия (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Trail is the way
1:48:20,6
1:48:11,7
Ж - 63
Ж18 - 21
09:00 min/km
192
80
Гуськова Светлана (1981)
Ленинградская обл.
1:53:20,6
1:53:16,3
Ж - 64
Ж35 - 27
09:24 min/km
193
104
Кисляк Анна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Силовые машины
1:54:37,6
1:54:30,4
Ж - 65
Ж35 - 28
09:31 min/km
194
113
Котонаева Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
1:55:10,3
1:55:00,0
Ж - 66
Ж35 - 29
09:34 min/km
195
126
Литусова Любовь (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
1:57:03,2
1:56:49,6
Ж - 67
Ж35 - 30
09:44 min/km
196
155
Перевертова Зинаида (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бегущая тюлень
1:58:15,3
1:58:03,0
Ж - 68
Ж35 - 31
09:51 min/km
197
187
Ткач Елена (1984)
Ленинградская обл.
Гатчинскиепробежки
1:58:25,8
1:58:17,9
Ж - 69
Ж35 - 32
09:51 min/km
198
129
Мазуренко Екатерина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
1:58:50,4
1:58:40,4
Ж - 70
Ж35 - 33
09:51 min/km
199
202
Шипулина Елена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
2:00:19,1
2:00:09,3
Ж - 71
Ж35 - 34
10:02 min/km
200
61
Бренчанинова Мария (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
2:28:00,0
2:27:47,6
Ж - 72
Ж18 - 22
12:20 min/km
201
118
Кузьмин Дмитрий (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Муринский парк
2:28:00,1
2:27:47,4
М - 129
М50 - 9
12:20 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности