10.02.2024 СБ :: г. Сестрорецк
Лыжня России в Курортном районе



Total finishers 427   Total distance 682.048 km
Average pace: 17:40 min/km   Max pace: 02:37 min/km


~21%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
455
Малышев Николай (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
05:18,08
М - 1
М41 - 1
02:37 min/km
2
482
Смирнов Николай (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Кронштадтская волна"/КЛЛГ
05:19,79
М - 2
М31 - 1
02:37 min/km
3
589
Койчев Анатолий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
05:26,82
М - 3
М31 - 2
02:41 min/km
4
410
Кириллов Иван (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
05:27,08
М - 4
М20 - 1
02:41 min/km
5
459
Никонов Иван (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Кллг
05:28,23
М - 5
М31 - 3
02:42 min/km
6
473
Руженцев Алексей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо
05:28,44
М - 6
М31 - 4
02:42 min/km
7
448
Коробков Владимир (1982)
Архангельская обл.
KOROBKOV POMOR team
05:31,37
М - 7
М41 - 2
02:43 min/km
8
325
Ветлужских Станислав (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
05:37,81
М - 8
М15 - 1
02:46 min/km
9
332
Гришанов Роман (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
05:37,86
М - 9
М15 - 2
02:46 min/km
10
345
Прасылов Дмитрий (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
05:38,49
М - 10
М15 - 3
02:47 min/km
11
434
Данилин Андрей (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
05:39,29
М - 11
М21 - 1
02:47 min/km
12
357
Калинина Ольга (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
05:44,37
Ж - 1
Ж15 - 1
02:50 min/km
13
615
Паладиев Евгений (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
драйв
05:50,54
М - 12
М31 - 5
02:53 min/km
14
236
Андреев Тимофей (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
Колтушский лыжный клуб
05:50,71
М - 13
М13 - 1
02:53 min/km
15
343
Паюсов Семён (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор им В Коренькова
05:53,42
М - 14
М15 - 4
02:54 min/km
16
391
Тюрин Алексей (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР зеленогорск
05:53,94
М - 15
М17 - 1
02:54 min/km
17
347
Симохин Даниил (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
05:54,07
М - 16
М15 - 5
02:54 min/km
18
278
Шипулин Тимофей (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
05:56,99
М - 17
М13 - 2
02:56 min/km
19
381
Марков Иван (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
05:57,12
М - 18
М17 - 2
02:56 min/km
20
376
Бояринцев Ярослав (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
05:57,50
М - 19
М17 - 3
02:56 min/km
21
387
Плотников Александр (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
06:00,85
М - 20
М17 - 4
02:58 min/km
22
333
Демидов Николай (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
06:01,55
М - 21
М15 - 6
02:58 min/km
23
573
Большакова Диана (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
06:01,93
Ж - 2
Ж13 - 1
02:58 min/km
24
358
Кафарова Злата (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
06:02,28
Ж - 3
Ж15 - 2
02:58 min/km
25
311
Пищук Алена (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ ДО СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:06,29
Ж - 4
Ж13 - 2
03:00 min/km
26
317
Сперанская Маргарита (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
06:08,96
Ж - 5
Ж13 - 3
03:02 min/km
27
467
Подполов Ярослав (2002)
Санкт-Петербург
Лесгафта
06:09,57
М - 22
М21 - 2
03:02 min/km
28
440
Ефимов Василий (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
06:12,20
М - 23
М51 - 1
03:03 min/km
29
446
Корепин Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
06:13,67
М - 24
М41 - 3
03:04 min/km
30
305
Оленская Ульяна (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:16,65
Ж - 6
Ж13 - 4
03:06 min/km
31
419
Бараев Андрей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Огненные Львы
06:16,67
М - 25
М41 - 4
03:06 min/km
32
617
Рагинский Арсений (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
06:17,44
М - 26
М17 - 5
03:06 min/km
33
246
Гусев Матвей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:17,85
М - 27
М13 - 3
03:06 min/km
34
268
Паладиев Антон (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
06:20,78
М - 28
М13 - 4
03:07 min/km
35
421
Белозеров Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 447
06:20,80
М - 29
М41 - 5
03:07 min/km
36
582
Извайлов Дмитрий (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
06:24,73
М - 30
М17 - 6
03:10 min/km
37
576
Шипунов Егор (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
06:25,93
М - 31
М15 - 7
03:10 min/km
38
450
Крылов Юрий (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
06:28,76
М - 32
М51 - 2
03:11 min/km
39
284
Боева Анжелика (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:30,36
Ж - 7
Ж13 - 5
03:13 min/km
40
238
Белозеров Аким (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа 447
06:30,95
М - 33
М13 - 5
03:13 min/km
41
549
Плотникова Наталья (1973)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Курортного р-на
06:32,56
Ж - 8
Ж51 - 1
03:13 min/km
42
331
Горбунов Арсений (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 324
06:32,77
М - 34
М15 - 8
03:14 min/km
43
361
Копейкина Елизавета (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ ДО СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:33,05
Ж - 9
Ж15 - 3
03:14 min/km
44
329
Ганиев Николай (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
06:33,78
М - 35
М15 - 9
03:14 min/km
45
372
Харченко Ирина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:34,97
Ж - 10
Ж15 - 4
03:15 min/km
46
492
Храбрых Иван (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
06:35,94
М - 36
М51 - 3
03:15 min/km
47
462
Павлов Алексей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
59
06:36,13
М - 37
М31 - 6
03:15 min/km
48
258
Летавин Андрей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.В.Коренькова
06:37,96
М - 38
М13 - 6
03:16 min/km
49
335
Кузнецов Иван (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
06:40,84
М - 39
М15 - 10
03:18 min/km
50
369
Трошина Мария (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 435
06:40,90
Ж - 11
Ж15 - 5
03:18 min/km
51
395
Дунина Екатерина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР курортный район
06:42,71
Ж - 12
Ж17 - 1
03:18 min/km
52
330
Гладков Иван (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
06:42,71
М - 40
М15 - 11
03:18 min/km
53
363
Малышева Виктория (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
06:43,34
Ж - 13
Ж15 - 6
03:19 min/km
54
320
Фролова Василиса (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР по ЛВС
06:44,10
Ж - 14
Ж13 - 6
03:19 min/km
55
300
Кузнецова Мария (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР г. Зеленогорск
06:45,45
Ж - 15
Ж13 - 7
03:20 min/km
56
397
Кармазанашвили Кристина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
06:50,82
Ж - 16
Ж17 - 2
03:22 min/km
57
574
Пойгина Алина (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
06:51,03
Ж - 17
Ж17 - 3
03:23 min/km
58
298
Ковалева Таисия (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
06:51,20
Ж - 18
Ж13 - 8
03:23 min/km
59
466
Плотников Александр (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
06:51,60
М - 41
М51 - 4
03:23 min/km
60
287
Водогреева Мария (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор
06:57,55
Ж - 19
Ж13 - 9
03:26 min/km
61
490
Тюрин Виталий (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
06:59,75
М - 42
М41 - 6
03:27 min/km
62
362
Лаврова Ольга (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
07:00,78
Ж - 20
Ж15 - 7
03:27 min/km
63
348
Сухарев Артур (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 324
07:00,96
М - 43
М15 - 12
03:27 min/km
64
315
Соколова Вера (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
07:07,14
Ж - 21
Ж13 - 10
03:30 min/km
65
420
Бараев Сергей (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
07:07,74
М - 44
М51 - 5
03:31 min/km
66
477
Семеняко Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
Fox
07:08,38
М - 45
М41 - 7
03:31 min/km
67
577
Антонова Елена (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
07:10,53
Ж - 22
Ж15 - 8
03:32 min/km
68
367
Пряникова Валерия (2009)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Курортного района
07:11,35
Ж - 23
Ж15 - 9
03:33 min/km
69
310
Пискунова Дарина (2011)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР им.коренькова
07:11,85
Ж - 24
Ж13 - 11
03:33 min/km
70
452
Кузменков Сергей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
07:12,22
М - 46
М51 - 6
03:33 min/km
71
301
Мамаева Карина (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Зеленогорска
07:13,21
Ж - 25
Ж13 - 12
03:34 min/km
72
539
Кузнецова Элина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
07:15,85
Ж - 26
Ж31 - 1
03:35 min/km
73
307
Охонченко Камилла (2012)
Ленинградская обл.
СШОР Курортного района
07:16,02
Ж - 27
Ж13 - 13
03:35 min/km
74
338
Марков Даниил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
07:16,18
М - 47
М15 - 13
03:35 min/km
75
449
Костин Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
07:16,67
М - 48
М51 - 7
03:35 min/km
76
587
Хрипунков Алексей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
07:22,20
М - 49
М13 - 7
03:38 min/km
77
350
Шиловский Лев (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
07:27,38
М - 50
М15 - 14
03:41 min/km
78
267
Овсянников Андрей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ 442
07:35,75
М - 51
М13 - 8
03:45 min/km
79
412
Яковлев Даниил (2004)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
07:37,62
М - 52
М20 - 2
03:46 min/km
80
319
Татарникова Валерия (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного р-на
07:38,21
Ж - 28
Ж13 - 14
03:46 min/km
81
610
Топчий Тимофей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
07:39,20
М - 53
М13 - 9
03:46 min/km
82
355
Воробьева Анастасия (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк АС
07:39,71
Ж - 29
Ж15 - 10
03:47 min/km
83
406
Трегубова Александра (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк ас
07:43,41
Ж - 30
Ж17 - 4
03:48 min/km
84
591
Белогорская Юлия (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
07:43,81
Ж - 31
Ж13 - 15
03:49 min/km
85
235
Андреев Алексей (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
07:53,49
М - 54
М13 - 10
03:54 min/km
86
493
Шевченко Илья (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
07:54,19
М - 55
М41 - 8
03:54 min/km
87
465
Петров Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Дети цветов
07:54,52
М - 56
М31 - 7
03:54 min/km
88
285
Вайнилович Екатерина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР курортного р-на
07:56,42
Ж - 32
Ж13 - 16
03:55 min/km
89
606
Дорофеев Алексей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
07:57,34
М - 57
М41 - 9
03:55 min/km
90
564
Чернева Юлия (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк
07:59,21
Ж - 33
Ж31 - 2
03:56 min/km
91
352
Эллер Антон (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
"Олимпийские надежды"
08:00,29
М - 58
М15 - 15
03:57 min/km
92
239
Беляков Матвей (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
08:07,39
М - 59
М13 - 11
04:00 min/km
93
260
Луканов Всеволод (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
08:10,42
М - 60
М13 - 12
04:02 min/km
94
547
Паладиева Наталия (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Nord West
08:13,53
Ж - 34
Ж41 - 1
04:03 min/km
95
514
Губарева Дарья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
08:16,81
Ж - 35
Ж41 - 2
04:05 min/km
96
262
Лыжин Арсений (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Сшор Курортного районе
08:17,49
М - 61
М13 - 13
04:05 min/km
97
588
Хрипункова Дарья (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
08:21,29
Ж - 36
Ж13 - 17
04:07 min/km
98
590
Мухамедьяров Артем (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
08:22,06
М - 62
М13 - 14
04:08 min/km
99
600
Рагинский Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
08:32,02
М - 63
М41 - 10
04:13 min/km
100
435
Данилин Владимир (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
08:36,71
М - 64
М51 - 8
04:15 min/km
101
581
Савинов Александр (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
08:38,04
М - 65
М51 - 9
04:15 min/km
102
328
Вязьминов Александр (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР курортного района
08:39,19
М - 66
М15 - 16
04:16 min/km
103
400
Кузнецова Вероника (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
08:39,31
Ж - 37
Ж17 - 5
04:16 min/km
104
364
Меркина Виктория (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк ас
08:42,33
Ж - 38
Ж15 - 11
04:18 min/km
105
312
Пынникова Злата (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
08:43,11
Ж - 39
Ж13 - 18
04:18 min/km
106
568
Эллер Елена (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
08:45,31
Ж - 40
Ж41 - 3
04:19 min/km
107
439
Ерохин Артем (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
08:55,32
М - 67
М41 - 11
04:24 min/km
108
555
Сергеева Юлия (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
08:59,02
Ж - 41
Ж31 - 3
04:26 min/km
109
366
Петропавловская Глафира (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
09:00,61
Ж - 42
Ж15 - 12
04:27 min/km
110
612
Кузнецова Анна (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
09:04,41
Ж - 43
Ж41 - 4
04:28 min/km
111
468
Посыпаев Сергей (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Юпитер
09:05,05
М - 68
М41 - 12
04:29 min/km
112
422
Беляков Сергей (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
DRIVE
09:06,62
М - 69
М31 - 8
04:30 min/km
113
242
Волков Мирослав (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк ас
09:13,34
М - 70
М13 - 15
04:33 min/km
114
374
Шерешевская Зоя (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа545
09:14,14
Ж - 44
Ж15 - 13
04:33 min/km
115
389
Тересин Михаил (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР им. В. Коренькова
09:16,67
М - 71
М17 - 7
04:34 min/km
116
388
Поротиков Валерий (2008)
Ленинградская обл.
Школа номер 324
09:21,71
М - 72
М17 - 8
04:37 min/km
117
424
Васильев Ярослав (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
09:23,63
М - 73
М31 - 9
04:38 min/km
118
503
Балевина Татьяна (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
09:29,98
Ж - 45
Ж51 - 2
04:41 min/km
119
460
Новиков Игорь (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
#sestroretskrun
09:32,69
М - 74
М31 - 10
04:43 min/km
120
344
Петров Владимир (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Курортного района
09:34,27
М - 75
М15 - 17
04:44 min/km
121
297
Кириленко Анна (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУСОШ 450
09:36,00
Ж - 46
Ж13 - 19
04:44 min/km
122
472
Рошка Геннадий (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
09:36,19
М - 76
М31 - 11
04:44 min/km
123
375
Антонов Сергей (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
09:36,73
М - 77
М17 - 9
04:44 min/km
124
429
Глазунов Александр (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
09:37,11
М - 78
М51 - 10
04:44 min/km
125
445
Колесников Александр (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
09:37,13
М - 79
М51 - 11
04:44 min/km
126
252
Караваев Андрей (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
09:37,95
М - 80
М13 - 16
04:45 min/km
127
548
Пантелеева Анна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
09:39,99
Ж - 47
Ж31 - 4
04:46 min/km
128
408
Белозеров Алексей (2005)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 447
09:40,53
М - 81
М20 - 3
04:46 min/km
129
259
Лисицын Захар (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ №324
09:41,31
М - 82
М13 - 17
04:47 min/km
130
464
Петров Дмитрий (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
09:46,01
М - 83
М31 - 12
04:49 min/km
131
255
Королев Роман (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк С.С.Б.
09:51,08
М - 84
М13 - 18
04:52 min/km
132
279
Эйтвид Илья (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк ас
09:52,91
М - 85
М13 - 19
04:53 min/km
133
304
Никифорова Екатерина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
10:02,47
Ж - 48
Ж13 - 20
04:57 min/km
134
281
Бажанова Дарья (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР Курортного района Сан
10:03,34
Ж - 49
Ж13 - 21
04:58 min/km
135
453
Кучинский Андрей (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
10:03,59
М - 86
М31 - 13
04:58 min/km
136
580
Сабурова Александра (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Зеленогорск
10:09,01
Ж - 50
Ж31 - 5
05:01 min/km
137
496
Яковлев Андрей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
10:13,76
М - 87
М31 - 14
05:03 min/km
138
491
Хохулин Сергей (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
10:16,08
М - 88
М41 - 13
05:03 min/km
139
426
Вологдин Вадим (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
10:21,71
М - 89
М51 - 12
05:06 min/km
140
340
Мельников Георгий (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
545
10:24,40
М - 90
М15 - 18
05:08 min/km
141
510
Выгодская Маринa (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
10:25,23
Ж - 51
Ж41 - 5
05:08 min/km
142
521
Иванова Екатерина (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк АС
10:34,86
Ж - 52
Ж31 - 6
05:13 min/km
143
524
Иванова Ольга (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
Лицей 445
10:35,79
Ж - 53
Ж51 - 3
05:14 min/km
144
602
Миронов Егор (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
10:41,09
М - 91
М31 - 15
05:16 min/km
145
543
Ломакина Анна (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБДОУ №25 "Умка"
10:43,46
Ж - 54
Ж31 - 7
05:17 min/km
146
497
Яковлев Юрий (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
10:44,29
М - 92
М41 - 14
05:18 min/km
147
533
Космачевская Мария (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
10:44,66
Ж - 55
Ж31 - 8
05:18 min/km
148
529
Ковалева Маргарита (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
10:49,76
Ж - 56
Ж41 - 6
05:21 min/km
149
431
Горев Виктор (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
10:54,45
М - 93
М41 - 15
05:23 min/km
150
558
Соболева Ксения (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
10:56,79
Ж - 57
Ж31 - 9
05:24 min/km
151
517
Дризовская Светлана (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
10:57,26
Ж - 58
Ж51 - 4
05:24 min/km
152
540
Кузора Ирина (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
10:57,90
Ж - 59
Ж41 - 7
05:24 min/km
153
495
Юрьев Андрей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
11:11,41
М - 94
М51 - 13
05:32 min/km
154
509
Вологдина Ольга (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
11:16,46
Ж - 60
Ж41 - 8
05:34 min/km
155
413
Вологдина Дарина (2006)
Санкт-Петербург
11:16,72
Ж - 61
Ж20 - 1
05:34 min/km
156
562
Хомутова Евгения (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
Drive
11:24,12
Ж - 62
Ж41 - 9
05:37 min/km
157
273
Савченко Артём (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
11:25,37
М - 95
М13 - 20
05:38 min/km
158
508
Вологдина Александра (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
11:27,29
Ж - 63
Ж21 - 1
05:40 min/km
159
488
Сулин Андрей (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Дети Цветов
11:28,74
М - 96
М51 - 14
05:40 min/km
160
557
Скачкова Яна (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
11:35,63
Ж - 64
Ж41 - 10
05:43 min/km
161
469
Прялухин Дмитрий (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
11:35,86
М - 97
М41 - 16
05:43 min/km
162
614
Лихарева Елена (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
драйв
11:44,70
Ж - 65
Ж31 - 10
05:48 min/km
163
257
Кякк Иван (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ 442
12:01,29
М - 98
М13 - 21
05:55 min/km
164
609
Удальцов Иван (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
12:01,69
М - 99
М41 - 17
05:57 min/km
165
365
Михайлова Арина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
12:06,92
Ж - 66
Ж15 - 14
05:59 min/km
166
339
Марталог Илья (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
12:12,64
М - 100
М15 - 19
06:02 min/km
167
607
Орлов Николай (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
12:20,75
М - 101
М51 - 15
06:06 min/km
168
619
Минакова-Смирнова Екатерина (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
12:21,00
Ж - 67
Ж31 - 11
06:06 min/km
169
542
Логвиненко Евгения (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
СПБ ГБПОУ Олимпийские надежды
12:31,43
Ж - 68
Ж31 - 12
06:11 min/km
170
500
Алексеева Анна (1998)
Санкт-Петербург
"Олимпийские надежды"
12:31,65
Ж - 69
Ж21 - 2
06:11 min/km
171
245
Головчанов Максим (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. В. Коркнькова
12:42,57
М - 102
М13 - 22
06:17 min/km
172
334
Колос Иммануил (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
13:08,16
М - 103
М15 - 20
06:29 min/km
173
536
Кряжева Елена (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
13:08,23
Ж - 70
Ж21 - 3
06:29 min/km
174
530
Ковалева Надежда (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Администрация Курортного район
13:09,12
Ж - 71
Ж31 - 13
06:30 min/km
175
299
Комарова Маргарита (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
13:15,15
Ж - 72
Ж13 - 22
06:32 min/km
176
428
Ганусинец Олег (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
13:16,27
М - 104
М51 - 16
06:33 min/km
177
561
Трошина Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Сестрорецк АС
13:18,85
Ж - 73
Ж41 - 11
06:35 min/km
178
336
Макаров Константин (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
13:22,32
М - 105
М15 - 21
06:36 min/km
179
346
Романуха Мирослав (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР Коренькова
13:33,33
М - 106
М15 - 22
06:41 min/km
180
504
Баргман Ракель (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Дети Цветов
13:38,72
Ж - 74
Ж51 - 5
06:44 min/km
181
531
Козырева Вероника (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
13:52,22
Ж - 75
Ж31 - 14
06:51 min/km
182
249
Завьялов Константин (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 545
13:56,28
М - 107
М13 - 23
06:53 min/km
183
441
Замилягин Александр (1962)
Санкт-Петербург
14:05,72
М - 108
М51 - 17
06:58 min/km
184
309
Петропавловская Агриппина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им. Коренькова
14:06,75
Ж - 76
Ж13 - 23
06:58 min/km
185
613
Демидова Юлия (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
14:12,72
Ж - 77
Ж51 - 6
07:01 min/km
186
567
Шигапова Яна (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
14:17,51
Ж - 78
Ж31 - 15
07:03 min/km
187
546
Матлахова Наталья (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБДОУ 25 Умка
14:28,08
Ж - 79
Ж51 - 7
07:09 min/km
188
515
Гусарова Тамара (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
14:32,30
Ж - 80
Ж41 - 12
07:11 min/km
189
479
Семибратов Николай (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
14:37,88
М - 109
М31 - 16
07:12 min/km
190
489
Титов Максим (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
14:38,98
М - 110
М41 - 18
07:14 min/km
191
378
Коноплев Вадим (2008)
Санкт-Петербург
14:55,01
М - 111
М17 - 10
07:22 min/km
192
565
Чудина Светлана (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
СШОР им.Коренькова
15:07,91
Ж - 81
Ж41 - 13
07:28 min/km
193
442
Иванов Сергей (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
15:10,39
М - 112
М31 - 17
07:30 min/km
194
513
Гордова Надежда (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
15:15,63
Ж - 82
Ж41 - 14
07:32 min/km
195
261
Лупу Михаил (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
15:17,23
М - 113
М13 - 24
07:32 min/km
196
528
Клюшина Анна (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
15:19,10
Ж - 83
Ж31 - 16
07:34 min/km
197
256
Кутуев Роман (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
15:24,66
М - 114
М13 - 25
07:36 min/km
198
353
Андреева Ника (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ СОШ 324
15:27,10
Ж - 84
Ж15 - 15
07:38 min/km
199
487
Судвакас Ренат (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
15:34,03
М - 115
М41 - 19
07:40 min/km
200
572
Шабанова Ольга (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
15:47,70
Ж - 85
Ж41 - 15
07:47 min/km
201
505
Бутук Лариса (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
16:13,89
Ж - 86
Ж51 - 8
08:00 min/km
202
266
Николаев Александр (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ 442
16:36,00
М - 116
М13 - 26
08:12 min/km
203
559
Соловьева Анна (1975)
Санкт-Петербург
16:42,32
Ж - 87
Ж41 - 16
08:15 min/km
204
512
Голубева Наталья (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
16:55,62
Ж - 88
Ж31 - 17
08:22 min/km
205
523
Иванова Наталия (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Иванова
17:08,79
Ж - 89
Ж41 - 17
08:27 min/km
206
443
Киселёв Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
Левашово
17:14,00
М - 117
М31 - 18
08:30 min/km
207
342
Панчихин Иван (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СШОР им.В.Коренькова
17:23,64
М - 118
М15 - 23
08:35 min/km
208
341
Остапенко Артём (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 324
17:25,31
М - 119
М15 - 24
08:35 min/km
209
518
Желейко Марина (1964)
Санкт-Петербург
17:30,52
Ж - 90
Ж51 - 9
08:38 min/km
210
544
Магазнова Светлана (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
17:34,95
Ж - 91
Ж51 - 10
08:40 min/km
211
534
Красикова Анна (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБДОУ д/с 25 "Умка"
17:37,53
Ж - 92
Ж41 - 18
08:43 min/km
212
276
Степанов Константин (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ 442
17:50,84
М - 120
М13 - 27
08:49 min/km
213
356
Грачева Екатерина (2009)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 556
18:13,64
Ж - 93
Ж15 - 16
09:00 min/km
214
248
Джурокулов Хусниддин (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
18:19,95
М - 121
М13 - 28
09:03 min/km
215
433
Гусаров Павел (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
18:19,97
М - 122
М41 - 20
09:03 min/km
216
243
Воронцов Леонид (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
18:24,80
М - 123
М13 - 29
09:06 min/km
217
516
Денисова Любовь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Администрация Курортного район
18:42,66
Ж - 94
Ж31 - 18
09:15 min/km
218
337
Мамин Артём (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ СОШ 450
18:51,85
М - 124
М15 - 25
09:18 min/km
219
359
Классникова Ирина (2010)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
18:52,74
Ж - 95
Ж15 - 17
09:18 min/km
220
551
Ракитская Наталья (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
18:54,73
Ж - 96
Ж41 - 19
09:21 min/km
221
250
Иванов Артемий (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБОУ СОШ 450
18:55,90
М - 125
М13 - 30
09:21 min/km
222
526
Камалетдинова Лия (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
18:56,84
Ж - 97
Ж51 - 11
09:21 min/km
223
550
Посыпаева Екатерина (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Юпитер
18:57,94
Ж - 98
Ж41 - 20
09:21 min/km
224
507
Волкова Светлана (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
19:03,09
Ж - 99
Ж31 - 19
09:24 min/km
225
578
Рагулин Лев (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
СОШ 450
19:27,94
М - 126
М13 - 31
09:38 min/km
226
247
Денисов Владимир (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
Школа 435
20:22,52
М - 127
М13 - 32
10:02 min/km
227
532
Колос Анна (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
20:30,31
Ж - 100
Ж31 - 20
10:06 min/km
228
263
Меньшиков Денис (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
20:57,14
М - 128
М13 - 33
10:21 min/km
229
274
Семенихин Максим (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
21:24,61
М - 129
М13 - 34
10:32 min/km
230
520
Занина Надежда (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
21:27,59
Ж - 101
Ж31 - 21
10:36 min/km
231
240
Буняк Всеволод (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
школа 545
21:56,15
М - 130
М13 - 35
10:49 min/km
232
502
Астахова Ирина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
22:29,70
Ж - 102
Ж51 - 12
11:06 min/km
233
417
Астахов Михаил (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
22:39,87
М - 131
М51 - 18
11:11 min/km
234
275
Соболев Егор (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
ГБУ СОШ №447 Курортного айона
23:21,44
М - 132
М13 - 36
11:34 min/km
235
545
Марталог Мария (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
27:58,26
Ж - 103
Ж31 - 22
13:46 min/km
236
566
Шагзадина Лейсан (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
28:29,64
Ж - 104
Ж31 - 23
14:07 min/km
237
537
Кряжева Людмила (1959)
Санкт-Петербург
28:44,44
Ж - 105
Ж51 - 13
14:14 min/km
238
291
Джанболатова Сабина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
31:11,32
Ж - 106
Ж13 - 24
15:25 min/km
239
265
Муминов Асадбек (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
31:53,25
М - 133
М13 - 37
15:43 min/km
240
306
Орифова Дилноза (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
33:05,71
Ж - 107
Ж13 - 25
16:20 min/km
241
302
Митрошкина Екатерина (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
33:28,98
Ж - 108
Ж13 - 26
16:30 min/km
242
303
Накопия Евгения (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
33:50,41
Ж - 109
Ж13 - 27
16:40 min/km
243
499
Александрова Ирина (1972)
Санкт-Петербург
Заря
34:50,54
Ж - 110
Ж51 - 14
17:10 min/km
244
535
Крутовская Валентина (1969)
Санкт-Петербург
Заря
35:21,79
Ж - 111
Ж51 - 15
17:32 min/km
245
511
Гамзюк Ольга (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
Заря
35:24,58
Ж - 112
Ж31 - 24
17:32 min/km
246
623
Перепелкин Евгений (1963)
Санкт-Петербург
37:38,13
М - 134
М51 - 19
18:31 min/km
247
289
Гусева Алина (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
40:47,94
Ж - 113
Ж13 - 28
20:04 min/km
248
293
Ибрагимова Шабнам (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
40:55,23
Ж - 114
Ж13 - 29
20:19 min/km
249
394
Барболина Анастасия (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
53:32,07
Ж - 115
Ж17 - 6
26:27 min/km
250
405
Соловьева Полина (2007)
Санкт-Петербург
53:38,14
Ж - 116
Ж17 - 7
26:27 min/km
251
321
Хамидова Фариза (2012)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
56:52,14
Ж - 117
Ж13 - 30
28:14 min/km
252
292
Джумаева Зайнабой (2011)
Санкт-Петербург
541 школа
58:08,70
Ж - 118
Ж13 - 31
28:44 min/km




© O-time.ru 2024