11.05.2024 СБ :: жд/ст Петяярви
Петяярви веломарафон I этап КВМЛО



Total finishers 422   Total distance 13630.9 km
Average pace: 03:49 min/km   Max pace: 02:30 min/km


~35%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
3
Гоголев Максим (1981)
Самарская обл.
Веломаркет ЦСКА-Wilier
2:15:43,1
2:15:41,9
М - 1
М35 - 1
02:32 min/km
2
5
Одинцов Иван (2003)
Санкт-Петербург
CoffeeRiders
2:16:52,3
2:16:51,2
М - 2
М21 - 1
02:33 min/km
3
1
Галафеев Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:16:55,4
2:16:55,3
М - 3
М45 - 1
02:33 min/km
4
2
Якушев Юрий (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:18:33,1
2:18:32,9
М - 4
М45 - 2
02:35 min/km
5
7
Вылегжанин Дмитрий (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:19:34,3
2:19:31,6
М - 5
М21 - 2
02:36 min/km
6
100
Гурьянов Иван (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:02,2
2:20:00,7
М - 6
М35 - 2
02:37 min/km
7
4
Кормаков Павел (2003)
Вологодская обл.
ВологдаМарафон
2:20:03,7
2:20:03,2
М - 7
М21 - 3
02:37 min/km
8
8
Иноземцев Иван (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:20:48,2
2:20:45,0
М - 8
М35 - 3
02:38 min/km
9
14
Левченко Владимир (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Red Fox
2:22:55,0
2:22:49,9
М - 9
М35 - 4
02:40 min/km
10
87
Бородин Артем (2002)
Вологодская обл.
Вологда Марафон
2:23:23,4
2:23:21,8
М - 10
М21 - 4
02:41 min/km
11
48
Жаховский Роман (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
www.7ft.ru
2:24:33,1
2:24:31,4
М - 11
М35 - 5
02:42 min/km
12
38
Колганов Константин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
GLOCKSPORT.RU
2:25:12,4
2:25:10,3
М - 12
М35 - 6
02:43 min/km
13
9
Лалин Григорий (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:25:13,3
2:25:11,9
М - 13
М55 - 1
02:43 min/km
14
12
Будкин Алексей (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin team
2:25:36,0
2:25:33,9
М - 14
М35 - 7
02:43 min/km
15
11
Шестов Константин (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:25:36,2
2:25:33,0
М - 15
М35 - 8
02:43 min/km
16
13
Синий Кирилл (1994)
Ленинградская обл.
МТБтренинг
2:25:38,4
2:25:38,1
М - 16
М21 - 5
02:43 min/km
17
10
Николаев Александр (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:29:11,3
2:29:10,3
М - 17
М21 - 6
02:47 min/km
18
25
Степанов Игорь (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:29:24,9
2:29:22,3
М - 18
М35 - 9
02:47 min/km
19
6
Ломакин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:29:40,7
2:29:33,9
М - 19
М35 - 10
02:48 min/km
20
31
Логачев Александр (1976)
Москва
Bivium
2:33:02,0
2:32:57,2
М - 20
М45 - 3
02:51 min/km
21
96
Победоносцев Сергей (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:35:03,0
2:34:54,8
М - 21
М35 - 11
02:53 min/km
22
16
Кочкин Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam
2:35:06,6
2:35:04,6
М - 22
М45 - 4
02:54 min/km
23
86
Karpeking Anton (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
APOKALYPTOECLIPS
2:35:31,1
2:35:20,1
М - 23
М21 - 7
02:54 min/km
24
18
Кузнецов Михаил (2000)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкаргоМТБ
2:35:33,2
2:35:30,6
М - 24
М21 - 8
02:54 min/km
25
33
Плюснин Максим (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:36:42,4
2:36:36,0
М - 25
М35 - 12
02:56 min/km
26
24
Латышев Дмитрий (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
2:36:49,9
2:36:42,4
М - 26
М45 - 5
02:56 min/km
27
15
Смекалов Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:37:04,8
2:36:59,8
М - 27
М35 - 13
02:56 min/km
28
21
Чистяков Станислав (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
MTBtraining
2:37:10,2
2:37:02,6
М - 28
М21 - 9
02:56 min/km
29
23
Соловьев Михаил (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
2:38:06,6
2:38:03,7
М - 29
М45 - 6
02:57 min/km
30
22
Кресов Вениамин (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:38:37,3
2:38:30,4
М - 30
М35 - 14
02:58 min/km
31
47
Андронов Антон (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Trail is the way
2:38:47,8
2:38:42,2
М - 31
М35 - 15
02:58 min/km
32
27
Загрядский Сергей (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСКарго
2:39:43,3
2:39:39,3
М - 32
М35 - 16
02:59 min/km
33
52
Лимонова Ольга (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:40:34,3
2:40:26,8
Ж - 1
Ж21 - 1
03:00 min/km
34
50
Илларионова Екатерина (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
БЭСкарго леди
2:41:50,0
2:41:44,3
Ж - 2
Ж21 - 2
03:01 min/km
35
26
Иванов Алексей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
2:41:59,8
2:41:56,3
М - 33
М45 - 7
03:01 min/km
36
54
Ольхов Сергей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
2:42:09,3
2:41:57,7
М - 34
М35 - 17
03:01 min/km
37
19
Смирнов Павел (1996)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:42:32,1
2:42:24,6
М - 35
М21 - 10
03:02 min/km
38
42
Таланов Денис (1983)
Самарская обл.
ВЕПРИ
2:43:47,6
2:43:40,9
М - 36
М35 - 18
03:03 min/km
39
28
Рождественский Сергей (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM
2:43:54,1
2:43:47,7
М - 37
М35 - 19
03:04 min/km
40
36
Гоголева Елена (1980)
Самарская обл.
Garant Auto MTB team
2:43:54,7
2:43:50,0
Ж - 3
Ж21 - 3
03:04 min/km
41
37
Окуневич Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
RadicalSport Team
2:44:53,7
2:38:46,9
М - 38
М21 - 11
02:58 min/km
42
49
Шарко Ирина (1978)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:44:57,2
2:44:53,2
Ж - 4
Ж21 - 4
03:05 min/km
43
41
Зайцев Алексей (1968)
Санкт-Петербург
2:44:59,4
2:44:53,5
М - 39
М55 - 2
03:05 min/km
44
46
Шаров Александр (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
2:46:04,0
2:45:58,7
М - 40
М35 - 20
03:06 min/km
45
53
Пронин Александр (1988)
Ленинградская обл.
CNC BIKES RUSSIA
2:46:23,0
2:46:09,3
М - 41
М35 - 21
03:06 min/km
46
65
Лопатка Григорий (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
2:46:57,0
2:46:44,2
М - 42
М35 - 22
03:07 min/km
47
101
Карнацкий Василий (1979)

Radical Sport Team
2:47:48,0
2:47:37,2
М - 43
М45 - 8
03:08 min/km
48
59
Деев Дмитрий (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
BikeSkiTeam Горняк
2:48:00,9
2:47:52,5
М - 44
М45 - 9
03:08 min/km
49
56
Антонов Андрей (1981)
р. Карелия
top
2:48:15,3
2:48:07,4
М - 45
М35 - 23
03:09 min/km
50
98
Нечаев Артем (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Inglorious
2:48:45,1
2:48:40,6
М - 46
М35 - 24
03:09 min/km
51
90
Григорьев Николай (1967)
Вологодская обл.
2:49:59,0
2:49:49,9
М - 47
М55 - 3
03:10 min/km
52
69
Волков Дмитрий (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭС Карго логистик
2:50:41,4
2:50:32,2
М - 48
М35 - 25
03:11 min/km
53
30
Парфененко Роман (1999)
Санкт-Петербург
Жажда Километров
2:52:12,6
2:52:08,4
М - 49
М21 - 12
03:13 min/km
54
39
Грибанов Сергей (1990)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
2:52:17,4
2:52:13,4
М - 50
М21 - 13
03:13 min/km
55
55
Савинов Алексей (1992)
р. Карелия
2:52:18,6
2:52:09,3
М - 51
М21 - 14
03:13 min/km
56
62
Рогоньян Григор (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
6 бокс
2:53:37,8
2:53:24,1
М - 52
М45 - 10
03:14 min/km
57
60
Дорофеев Никита (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA LTE
2:53:45,4
2:53:37,2
М - 53
М35 - 26
03:14 min/km
58
40
Петров Игорь (1966)
Вологодская обл.
Вепри
2:54:10,9
2:54:05,1
М - 54
М55 - 4
03:15 min/km
59
51
Дементьев Павел (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
2:55:22,1
2:55:10,0
М - 55
М35 - 27
03:16 min/km
60
67
Ильин Иван (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
Старые Буриги
2:55:33,1
2:55:19,6
М - 56
М35 - 28
03:16 min/km
61
57
Скаржевский Вадим (1983)
Ленинградская обл.
Многоборец
2:55:57,7
2:55:42,9
М - 57
М35 - 29
03:17 min/km
62
44
Парфенов Петр (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
CNC BIKES RUSSIA HARD
2:57:11,5
2:57:05,6
М - 58
М45 - 11
03:18 min/km
63
61
Забалуев Алексей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
2:58:55,5
2:58:43,6
М - 59
М45 - 12
03:20 min/km
64
91
Зинченко Екатерина (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго леди
2:59:40,4
2:59:30,4
Ж - 5
Ж21 - 5
03:21 min/km
65
45
Васильев Михаил (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг
3:02:19,6
3:02:15,9
М - 60
М35 - 30
03:24 min/km
66
74
Жаховская Татьяна (1991)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team WMN
3:04:38,3
3:04:31,2
Ж - 6
Ж21 - 6
03:27 min/km
67
81
Трофимов Сергей (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
ETALON team 2
3:04:38,8
3:04:24,3
М - 61
М35 - 31
03:27 min/km
68
63
Полубояринов Антон (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:07:23,7
3:07:09,6
М - 62
М45 - 13
03:30 min/km
69
58
Гаврилов Александр (1984)
Санкт-Петербург
3:08:36,7
3:08:28,4
М - 63
М35 - 32
03:31 min/km
70
78
Кяхтяви Роман (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
Мечта
3:09:31,2
3:09:18,8
М - 64
М45 - 14
03:32 min/km
71
88
Вагизов Рустам (1982)
Свердловская обл.
Зачем мне клуб?
3:10:00,7
3:09:51,5
М - 65
М35 - 33
03:33 min/km
72
73
Кривенков Сергей (1967)
Москва
Лично
3:10:23,3
3:10:13,6
М - 66
М55 - 5
03:33 min/km
73
66
Потатосов Василий (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго
3:12:41,5
3:12:32,2
М - 67
М35 - 34
03:36 min/km
74
43
Ефремов Антон (1980)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Warriors
3:12:53,4
3:12:49,3
М - 68
М35 - 35
03:36 min/km
75
80
Amelin Evgeniy (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
alienbike.ru
3:15:52,6
3:15:41,8
М - 69
М21 - 15
03:39 min/km
76
70
Чумовицкая Светлана (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
RADICALSPORT TEAM - 1
3:16:46,5
3:16:35,7
Ж - 7
Ж21 - 7
03:40 min/km
77
76
Житенев Владимир (1965)
Санкт-Петербург
Бирка форевер
3:16:52,9
3:16:39,1
М - 70
М55 - 6
03:40 min/km
78
93
Куликов Андрей (1971)
Санкт-Петербург
БЭСкарго logistic
3:18:29,7
3:18:20,5
М - 71
М45 - 15
03:42 min/km
79
71
Беляев Николай (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Inglorious
3:19:10,1
3:18:59,7
М - 72
М35 - 36
03:43 min/km
80
89
Голубов Александр (1979)
Мурманская обл.
3:19:14,7
3:19:01,6
М - 73
М45 - 16
03:43 min/km
81
99
Яковлев Владимир (1979)
Мурманская обл.
Кольская АЭС
3:21:04,6
3:20:51,7
М - 74
М45 - 17
03:45 min/km
82
72
Михайлов Илья (1976)
Санкт-Петербург
3:22:59,6
3:22:49,1
М - 75
М45 - 18
03:47 min/km
83
77
Филиппов Максим (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Special
3:25:16,9
3:25:05,3
М - 76
М35 - 37
03:50 min/km
84
97
Слободянюк Олег (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
UsportsTeam 2
3:30:35,7
3:30:25,6
М - 77
М35 - 38
03:56 min/km
85
85
Воробьева Татьяна (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
ВЕПРИ
3:34:34,7
3:34:22,5
Ж - 8
Ж21 - 8
04:00 min/km
86
75
Пахомова Елена (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
МТБтренинг_Ladies
3:38:45,2
3:38:36,5
Ж - 9
Ж21 - 9
04:05 min/km
87
79
Федотов Владимир (1979)
Санкт-Петербург
3:44:22,1
3:44:08,1
М - 78
М45 - 19
04:11 min/km
88
68
Семенов Андрей (1961)
Санкт-Петербург
Lalin Team
3:55:57,5
3:55:44,7
М - 79
М55 - 7
04:24 min/km
89
84
Пилипюк Наталья (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
Вепри
4:03:49,1
4:03:38,6
Ж - 10
Ж21 - 10
04:33 min/km
90
82
Мишин Дмитрий (1970)
Санкт-Петербург
4:15:59,9
4:15:48,7
М - 80
М45 - 20
04:47 min/km
91
92
Кисляков Сергей (1974)
Санкт-Петербург
5:07:07,8
5:06:55,7
М - 81
М45 - 21
05:44 min/km
DNF
20
Долгов Александр (1992)
Санкт-Петербург
ВологдаМарафон
---
---

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности