13.04.2024 СБ :: База отдыха Пасторское озеро
borzye_trails|Spring



Total finishers 200   Total distance 1664.8 km
Average pace: 07:25 min/km   Max pace: 03:00 min/km


~26%

Contest
Gender
Age group
Input your name or team
  
Rank
Bib#
Surname Name (B.Y.)
City, Team
Results
M|F
Age.gr
Pace
1
106
Агафонцев Юрий (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
YouRun
1:33:18,3
1:33:17,3
М - 1
lМ35 - 1
04:49 min/km
2
109
Бурлаков Сергей (1986)
Санкт-Петербург
Бурлазавры
1:35:14,8
1:35:13,6
М - 2
lМ35 - 2
04:55 min/km
3
132
Рысак Никита (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
За Ленинград!
1:35:53,4
1:35:52,4
М - 3
lМ35 - 3
04:57 min/km
4
122
Кротов Александр (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
1:37:50,0
1:37:48,6
М - 4
lМ35 - 4
05:03 min/km
5
123
Литвин Андрей (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные Бега Питер
1:38:36,9
1:38:36,5
М - 5
lМ18 - 1
05:06 min/km
6
133
Смирнов Николай (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Юкки
1:45:07,8
1:45:05,4
М - 6
lМ35 - 5
05:26 min/km
7
136
Шейченко Никита (1995)
Санкт-Петербург
Elkonin Running Addicts(ERA)
1:45:22,2
1:45:21,9
М - 7
lМ18 - 2
05:27 min/km
8
134
Соколов Павел (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:46:10,4
1:46:09,2
М - 8
lМ35 - 6
05:30 min/km
9
105
Абдрахманов Вадим (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
White Wolves
1:46:42,1
1:46:42,0
М - 9
lМ35 - 7
05:32 min/km
10
118
Итингоф Михаил (1986)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
1:46:46,7
1:46:40,6
М - 10
lМ35 - 8
05:31 min/km
11
117
Иванов Виктор (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
КЛБ "Ижорец"
1:47:56,7
1:47:56,0
М - 11
lМ35 - 9
05:35 min/km
12
126
Мурзич Александр (1985)
Рязанская обл.
1:50:30,4
1:50:29,1
М - 12
lМ35 - 10
05:43 min/km
13
128
Чижов Денис (1989)
Санкт-Петербург
1:50:45,5
1:50:41,8
М - 13
lМ18 - 3
05:43 min/km
14
113
Грибов Иван (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Колпино
1:55:17,3
1:55:15,1
М - 14
lМ35 - 11
05:58 min/km
15
110
Варлашкин Александр (1983)
Санкт-Петербург
1:56:25,8
1:56:23,6
М - 15
lМ35 - 12
06:02 min/km
16
108
Булычев Алексей (1973)
Санкт-Петербург
Dикие
2:00:35,2
2:00:31,6
М - 16
lМ50 - 1
06:14 min/km
17
131
Ревунова Анна (1994)
Санкт-Петербург
Блуждающий образец
2:01:36,0
2:01:33,5
Ж - 1
lЖ18 - 1
06:17 min/km
18
119
Итингоф Наталья (1985)
Ленинградская обл.
Мощь!
2:05:05,8
2:04:59,9
Ж - 2
lЖ35 - 1
06:29 min/km
19
116
Жданов Андрей (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега
2:05:23,2
2:05:20,5
М - 17
lМ35 - 13
06:29 min/km
20
135
Тулупов Павел (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:32,9
2:06:30,7
М - 18
lМ35 - 14
06:33 min/km
21
129
Новичков Андрей (1977)
Санкт-Петербург
Oldschoolrun
2:06:42,9
2:06:39,7
М - 19
lМ35 - 15
06:33 min/km
22
127
Нагибович Константин (1981)
Санкт-Петербург
VOKUEVA TEAM
2:06:49,8
2:06:47,7
М - 20
lМ35 - 16
06:33 min/km
23
115
Ерёмин Илья (1985)
Санкт-Петербург
Чайные бега Питер
2:08:49,0
2:08:47,1
М - 21
lМ35 - 17
06:40 min/km
24
130
Полигенько Сергей (1993)
Санкт-Петербург
2:20:04,8
2:20:04,0
М - 22
lМ18 - 4
07:14 min/km
25
111
Виноградова Наталия (1982)
Ленинградская обл.
White Wolves
2:20:53,0
2:20:50,9
Ж - 3
lЖ35 - 2
07:18 min/km
26
107
Aralbaev Ilshat (1964)
Ленинградская обл.
тулпар
2:20:56,1
2:20:53,4
М - 23
lМ50 - 2
07:18 min/km
27
114
Дегалевич Оксана (1988)
Санкт-Петербург
Философия бега
2:30:58,8
2:30:55,1
Ж - 4
lЖ35 - 3
07:49 min/km
28
125
Масленникова Алина (1992)
Ленинградская обл.
3:15:52,1
3:15:48,3
Ж - 5
lЖ18 - 2
10:09 min/km
29
121
Ким Михаил (1987)
Санкт-Петербург
Лично
3:15:54,8
3:15:51,0
М - 24
lМ35 - 18
10:09 min/km
30
137
Шумихин Александр (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
Running Serval Club
3:26:23,3
3:26:23,0
М - 25
lМ35 - 19
10:41 min/km
31
112
Голованова Лена (1982)
Санкт-Петербург
3:48:23,0
3:48:16,7
Ж - 6
lЖ35 - 4
11:49 min/km

Other competitions of this organiser: past future





© O-time.ru 2024    Политика_конфиденциальности